clublogo
index

Hermarathon
Chiny 14.4.2018
Hermathenae

Last updated: 14.04.2018 23:25:57Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Marathon D:Semi H:Marathon H:Semi Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Marathon   length 34300m  climb 800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELD21C.O. Liège5:21:519'23"
2.Greet PERSOONBELD40TROL6:49:1311'55"+1:27:22
3.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD35sillery7:26:3113'01"+2:04:40
4.Céline SCHNEIDERBELD40sillery7:46:1613'35"+2:24:25
5.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège8:23:2814'40"+3:01:37
6.Camille COMPÈREBELD21Individuel9:10:5716'03"+3:49:06
7.Isabelle BELANGERBELD45Individuel9:11:0716'04"+3:49:16
Top

D:Semi   length 16700m  climb 400m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLD21C.O. Liège2:31:479'05"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50hamok3:08:1611'16"+36:29
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.3:29:1912'32"+57:32
4.Catherine SAUBOINBELD40SUD O LUX3:33:1112'45"+1:01:24
5.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.3:35:4712'55"+1:04:00
Julie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.3:35:4712'55"+1:04:00
7.Anne TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.3:35:5112'55"+1:04:04
Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège3:35:5112'55"+1:04:04
9.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD45C.O. Liège3:40:1813'11"+1:08:31
10.Sandrine MURDICAFRAD50SUD O LUX3:48:5113'42"+1:17:04
11.Louise NYSSENBELD21C.O. Liège3:51:5313'53"+1:20:06
12.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB3:52:5913'57"+1:21:12
13.Florence BASTINBELD45C.O. Liège4:12:5615'08"+1:41:09
14.Isabelle FREREBELD40C.O. Liège4:12:5815'08"+1:41:11
15.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB4:13:4215'11"+1:41:55
16.Charline SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège4:17:0715'23"+1:45:20
17.Chantal GILLESBELD55Start-O4:35:2116'29"+2:03:34
18.Camille ETIENNEBELD21Start-O5:49:4720'56"+3:18:00
19.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase5:58:3221'28"+3:26:45
20.Aurélie DUFAUXBELD21Start-O5:58:3821'28"+3:26:51
21.Emilie LEVEQUEBELD35Individuel6:20:3122'47"+3:48:44
22.Véronique HOCHETFRAD35C.O. Liège6:20:3422'47"+3:48:47
Top

H:Marathon   length 34300m  climb 800m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok4:25:027'43"
2.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELH40ASUB4:29:117'50"+4:09
Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase4:29:117'50"+4:09
4.Jean-François KRIERBELH35Individuel4:34:348'00"+9:32
5.Sébastien HENROTTEBELH40SUD O LUX4:42:428'14"+17:40
6.Iwan VISBELH50SUD O LUX5:10:349'03"+45:32
7.Maxime LAVALBELH21Hermathenae5:13:069'07"+48:04
8.Arnaud DROUGUETBELH21Hermathenae5:19:399'19"+54:37
9.Wim VERVOORTBELH45TROL5:20:559'21"+55:53
10.Christophe SCHNEIDERBELH45sillery5:32:459'42"+1:07:43
11.Dimitri GRANVILLEBELH40Hainaut O.C.5:35:539'47"+1:10:51
12.Roel SMOLDERSBELH40K.O.L.5:45:2310'04"+1:20:21
13.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL5:46:2110'05"+1:21:19
14.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.6:03:0710'35"+1:38:05
15.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase6:04:0510'36"+1:39:03
16.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae6:08:3410'44"+1:43:32
17.Peter DEWULFBELH55TROL6:08:5810'45"+1:43:56
18.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège6:09:3810'46"+1:44:36
19.Frédéric DHONDTBELH40C.O. Liège6:09:3910'46"+1:44:37
20.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae6:21:5711'08"+1:56:55
21.Garnt SWINKELSNEDH35TROL6:24:5611'13"+1:59:54
22.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.6:45:3611'49"+2:20:34
23.Damien PETITJEANBELH40Hainaut O.C.6:45:3911'49"+2:20:37
24.Thomas PETITJEANBELH40Individuel6:45:4211'49"+2:20:40
25.François VELDEKENSBELH21ASUB7:01:0112'16"+2:35:59
26.Filip KENNISBELH45hamok7:02:5712'19"+2:37:55
27.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB7:09:1412'30"+2:44:12
28.Peter DENDASBELH55Individuel7:22:2112'53"+2:57:19
29.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7:26:2813'00"+3:01:26
30.Julien ROGERBELH40Individuel7:26:4213'01"+3:01:40
31.André LINDEKENSBELH45Start-O7:32:3513'11"+3:07:33
32.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB8:11:2114'19"+3:46:19
33.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège8:23:2214'40"+3:58:20
34.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège8:23:2414'40"+3:58:22
35.François LETAWEBELH21C.O. Liège8:23:2714'40"+3:58:25
36.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase8:40:0115'09"+4:14:59
37.Erwin KUYPERSBELH40Individuel9:10:5416'03"+4:45:52
38.Damien THIBERTBELH21Individuel9:10:5616'03"+4:45:54
39.Frédéric DELAPIERREBELH40C.O. Liège9:29:4416'36"+5:04:42
40.Michel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB9:31:0516'38"+5:06:03
41.Martin JOUANNETEAUBELH21Individuel10:34:0418'29"+6:09:02
42.Mathieu AURÉGANBELH21Individuel10:34:0718'29"+6:09:05
43.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB11:10:2019'32"+6:45:18
44.Benoit MATTLETBELH21Individuel13:02:3022'48"+8:37:28
45.Arno DEBELLEBELH21Individuel13:02:3222'48"+8:37:30
46.Gustavo LUCENA GOMEZBELH21Individuel13:02:3522'48"+8:37:33
47.Jonas BUKOWSKIBELH21Individuel13:02:4022'49"+8:37:38
48.Anthime DIEUBELH21Individuel13:47:0824'06"+9:22:06
49.Simon BOSSUTBELH21Individuel13:47:1224'06"+9:22:10
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB
NCLNicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.
NCLPhilippe HENNEBERTBELH55C.O. Pégase
NCLPierre-Yvan BOTTYBELH40Individuel
NCLSébastien BOURGEOISBELH40Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:Semi   length 16700m  climb 400m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.2:13:438'00"
2.Guillaume EYENBELH-18C.O. Liège2:13:588'01"+0:15
3.Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL2:20:028'23"+6:19
4.Karl VERVOORTBELH50TROL2:29:378'57"+15:54
5.Jean-François DEBENBELH21SUD O LUX2:34:059'13"+20:22
6.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Balise 102:35:069'17"+21:23
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB2:36:129'21"+22:29
8.Jérôme GERARDBELH35Individuel2:41:149'39"+27:31
9.Mathieu GALERINBELH35Start-O2:41:229'39"+27:39
10.Jasper ENGELNEDH40KOVZ2:56:1010'32"+42:27
11.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB3:03:3710'59"+49:54
12.François SALMINBELH21Individuel3:07:3611'14"+53:53
13.Kevin SYMONSBELH21Individuel3:08:1511'16"+54:32
14.Damien SCHYNSBELH21Individuel3:11:1611'27"+57:33
15.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Individuel3:28:4112'29"+1:14:58
16.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.3:29:1712'31"+1:15:34
17.Paul TIMMERMANSBELH65Hainaut O.C.3:35:5312'55"+1:22:10
18.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.3:35:5812'55"+1:22:15
19.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB3:48:4813'42"+1:35:05
20.Frédéric ZIMMERBELH40SUD O LUX3:52:0113'53"+1:38:18
21.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH50C.O. Liège3:52:4713'56"+1:39:04
22.Michel TITTELBACHBELH60C.O. Liège4:57:0117'47"+2:43:18
23.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH40C.O. Pégase5:36:5120'10"+3:23:08
24.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB5:54:3821'14"+3:40:55
Top

Total

Individuel23
C.O. Liège19
ASUB14
Hainaut O.C.12
TROL7
C.O. Pégase6
SUD O LUX6
Start-O5
Hermathenae4
hamok3
sillery3
Altaïr C.O.2
Balise 101
K.O.L.1
KOVZ1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 108