daginschrijvingen 3DVDK dag 3 | ||
Last updated: 19.08.2018 14:54:14 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:01 3900m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 52:09 | 13'22" | |||
2. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:02:56 | 16'08" | +10:47 | ||
3. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D70 | hamok | 1:06:51 | 17'08" | +14:42 | ||
4. | Wendy CAMPSTEYN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:10:28 | 18'04" | +18:19 | ||
5. | Elly APPELBOOM - JONKMAN | NED | D55 | ARGUS | 1:11:38 | 18'22" | +19:29 | ||
6. | Aster BREESCH | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 1:14:18 | 19'03" | +22:09 | ||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:25:57 | 22'02" | +33:48 | ||
NCL | Jessica CORRIGAN | USA | D35 | Rocky Mountain O.C. | |||||
NCL | Anna VINAYAK | GER | D21 | OLG Siegerland | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4500m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 54:02 | 12'00" | |||
2. | Maria KIEL | GER | D21 | CTG Koblenz | 1:00:56 | 13'32" | +6:54 | ||
3. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:01:20 | 13'37" | +7:18 | ||
4. | Stefanie CONINX | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:04:52 | 14'24" | +10:50 | ||
5. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:06:37 | 14'48" | +12:35 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:06:38 | 14'48" | +12:36 | ||
7. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:07:15 | 14'56" | +13:13 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:11:28 | 15'52" | +17:26 | ||
9. | Larissa RAND | NED | D40 | Olifant | 1:12:55 | 16'12" | +18:53 | ||
10. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:17:59 | 17'19" | +23:57 | ||
11. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | D60 | ARGUS | 1:28:01 | 19'33" | +33:59 | ||
12. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:43:40 | 23'02" | +49:38 | ||
13. | Sara WAMBACQ | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 2:04:36 | 27'41" | +1:10:34 | ||
14. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 2:04:59 | 27'46" | +1:10:57 | ||
15. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 2:05:03 | 27'47" | +1:11:01 | ||
NCL | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | D21 | Luxembourg Orienteering | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 7500m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:55 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Mijke MALLEKOOTE | NED | D35 | KOVZ | 1:26:43 | 11'33" | +21:48 | ||
3. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:47:36 | 14'20" | +42:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 3900m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H55 | Omega | 34:41 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 37:05 | 9'30" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Konstantin WEDEKIND | GER | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:52 | 9'57" | +4:11 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 57:20 | 14'42" | +22:39 | ||
5. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 59:08 | 15'09" | +24:27 | ||
6. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:00:04 | 15'24" | +25:23 | ||
7. | Jonna RATHJE | GER | H-10 | TGM Budenheim | 1:25:27 | 21'54" | +50:46 | ||
8. | Noa SMOLDERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 1:32:01 | 23'35" | +57:20 | ||
NCL | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | H60 | KOVZ | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4500m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan RATHJE | GER | H50 | TGM Budenheim | 38:57 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 39:25 | 8'45" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 40:44 | 9'03" | +1:47 | ||
4. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 43:31 | 9'40" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | H21 | KOVZ | 43:41 | 9'42" | +4:44 | ||
6. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 50:49 | 11'17" | +11:52 | ||
7. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | H40 | Olifant | 53:05 | 11'47" | +14:08 | ||
8. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 55:16 | 12'16" | +16:19 | ||
9. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | TROL | 56:38 | 12'35" | +17:41 | ||
10. | Koen CROONS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:01:25 | 13'38" | +22:28 | ||
11. | Willy ALARDS | NED | H55 | TROL | 1:03:38 | 14'08" | +24:41 | ||
12. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:09:54 | 15'32" | +30:57 | ||
13. | Eric VAN WEERS | NED | H55 | Olifant | 1:11:12 | 15'49" | +32:15 | ||
14. | Frans APPELBOOM | NED | H60 | ARGUS | 1:11:53 | 15'58" | +32:56 | ||
15. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:21:02 | 18'00" | +42:05 | ||
16. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:40:29 | 22'19" | +1:01:32 | ||
17. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:43:41 | 23'02" | +1:04:44 | ||
NCL | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Johan DESMIDT | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7500m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 50:41 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | TROL | 52:46 | 7'02" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 53:56 | 7'11" | +3:15 | ||
4. | Ralph KURT | GER | H45 | TROL | 1:01:30 | 8'11" | +10:49 | ||
5. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:04:28 | 8'35" | +13:47 | ||
6. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:06:04 | 8'48" | +15:23 | ||
7. | Daniel STEIGER | GER | H21 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:06:16 | 8'50" | +15:35 | ||
8. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:10:50 | 9'26" | +20:09 | ||
9. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:12:53 | 9'43" | +22:12 | ||
10. | Daniel WOLLGARTEN | GER | H21 | Kölner O Team | 1:14:46 | 9'58" | +24:05 | ||
11. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:50 | 9'58" | +24:09 | ||
12. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:15:40 | 10'05" | +24:59 | ||
13. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:15:56 | 10'07" | +25:15 | ||
14. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:04 | 10'16" | +26:23 | ||
15. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:18:46 | 10'30" | +28:05 | ||
16. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:22:05 | 10'56" | +31:24 | ||
17. | Johan MAES | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:23:10 | 11'05" | +32:29 | ||
18. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:24:48 | 11'18" | +34:07 | ||
19. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:26:40 | 11'33" | +35:59 | ||
20. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:26:54 | 11'35" | +36:13 | ||
21. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:27:29 | 11'39" | +36:48 | ||
22. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:32:02 | 12'16" | +41:21 | ||
23. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:36:43 | 12'53" | +46:02 | ||
24. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:40:19 | 13'22" | +49:38 | ||
Kai RÜCKA | GER | H21 | CTG Koblenz | 1:40:19 | 13'22" | +49:38 | |||
26. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:40:48 | 13'26" | +50:07 | ||
27. | Georg SCHORN | GER | H21 | CTG Koblenz | 1:42:22 | 13'38" | +51:41 | ||
28. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | H21 | ARGUS | 1:44:04 | 13'52" | +53:23 | ||
29. | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 2:21:54 | 18'55" | +1:31:13 | ||
30. | David RIA | BEL | H40 | Omega | 2:24:33 | 19'16" | +1:33:52 | ||
NCL | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H50 | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Mark NUYTS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | TROL | |||||
Top |