clublogo
index

Régularité militaire
Marche-en-Famenne 6.9.2018
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 06.09.2018 19:26:40Contact/Remarks: bouchat.D@MI.BE HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 9100m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac55:456'07"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège59:346'32"+3:49
3.Geert SIMKENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:036'35"+4:18
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok1:00:226'38"+4:37
5.Tomy JANSSENSBELH40TrgC Para1:05:107'09"+9:25
6.Ems DE SMULBELD-18OMEGA1:06:197'17"+10:34
7.Bert BOCKXBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:07:327'25"+11:47
8.Thorsten LANGERBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:08:487'33"+13:03
9.Jérémy BREDOBELH21OLVE1:08:557'34"+13:10
10.Nicolas IMPENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:10:227'43"+14:37
11.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM/KMS1:11:107'49"+15:25
12.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:13:518'06"+18:06
13.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD352 EMI1:14:128'09"+18:27
14.Sven HERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:18:448'39"+22:59
15.Arne DE HUYSERBELH21CASA-ERSO1:20:078'48"+24:22
16.Stijn IGNOULBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:21:108'55"+25:25
17.Sébastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:21:528'59"+26:07
18.Sven FRANCETBELH50Bn ISTAR1:23:569'13"+28:11
19.Jasper MOREELSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:24:519'19"+29:06
20.Luc HERMANSBELH5518 Bn Log1:27:019'33"+31:16
21.Franky COOLSBELH50Bn Aie1:27:109'34"+31:25
22.Benoit EVRARDBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:28:449'45"+32:59
23.Sanne BOSTEELSBELH40CE Cdo1:29:319'50"+33:46
24.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:31:0010'00"+35:15
25.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:31:1810'01"+35:33
26.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:32:1910'08"+36:34
27.Jeremy MARCHALBELH352 Cdo1:33:5610'19"+38:11
28.Mark STEENSSENSBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:35:1810'28"+39:33
29.Marc TIMSONETBELH55CE Cdo1:36:5310'38"+41:08
30.Vincent GOBERTBELH354 Gp CIS1:36:5810'39"+41:13
31.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS1:38:5210'51"+43:07
32.Sam HABRAKENBELH2129 Bn Log1:39:0010'52"+43:15
33.Bert STERCKXBELH216 Gp CIS1:45:4511'37"+50:00
34.Johan PEFFERBELH212 Cdo1:45:4811'37"+50:03
35.Guy DE COSTERBELH55CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:50:4912'10"+55:04
36.Kris GEETSBELH45BPO1:52:2712'21"+56:42
37.Christophe BINGHAMBELH45DOVO1:53:1012'26"+57:25
38.Damien GALETBELH21Md Bn ChA1:57:0912'52"+1:01:24
39.Anthony BAYETBELH35Base Florennes2:01:1013'18"+1:05:25
40.Jonathan MEURABELH35Md Bn ChA2:03:1713'32"+1:07:32
41.Geoffroy TONNEAUBELH21Md Bn ChA2:15:2414'52"+1:19:39
42.Nicolas DEVILLEBELH21Md Bn ChA2:15:2814'53"+1:19:43
43.Ludovic FAVABELH21Md Bn ChA2:19:3115'19"+1:23:46
44.Luca SANTEBELH21Md Bn ChA2:35:1417'03"+1:39:29
45.Lionel CHARPENTIERBELH40SHAPE2:35:4117'06"+1:39:56
NCLMarc KERCKHOFSBELH45TrgC Para
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie
NCLRitchie SEDEYNBELH35DG Com
NCLJules VANDEN BROECKEBELH21CE Cdo
NCLWouter VAN BAELBELH35ACOS IS
NCLBen VANDERMEULENBELH216 Gp CIS
Top

02   length 7800m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric MATTARTBELH45CC Land Dept Man58:557'33"
2.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM/KMS1:00:387'46"+1:43
3.Christophe DUSSARTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:03:368'09"+4:41
4.Ronald SOMERSBELH35Kamp BEVERLO1:03:588'12"+5:03
5.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:12:389'18"+13:43
6.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO1:12:569'21"+14:01
7.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:15:579'44"+17:02
8.Jo CREEMERSBELH21TrgC Para1:19:2910'11"+20:34
9.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:20:3610'19"+21:41
10.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:24:0010'46"+25:05
11.Aubin LECOMTEBELH35Md Bn ChA1:25:0610'54"+26:11
12.Pedro WALLYNBELH453 Para1:25:5911'01"+27:04
13.David GILLETBELH40DGMR EVERE1:26:0711'02"+27:12
14.Ronald LEGRANDBELH452 Cdo1:26:4111'06"+27:46
15.Didier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO1:28:2411'20"+29:29
16.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R&A1:30:2111'34"+31:26
17.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:31:2111'42"+32:26
18.Nicolas ABSILBELH35CC R&A1:31:2911'43"+32:34
19.Xavier BOUTYBELH5029 Bn Log1:31:4911'46"+32:54
20.Steven LORNOYBELH45TrgC Para1:33:2011'57"+34:25
21.Gilles VANDEPUTTEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:41:0212'57"+42:07
22.Didier TSAKNAKISBELH21Md Bn ChA1:41:2112'59"+42:26
23.Michel PREUXBELH21Md Bn ChA1:58:5715'15"+1:00:02
24.Julien JIMENEZBELH21Md Bn ChA1:59:0815'16"+1:00:13
25.Gil HEUSKINBELH212 Cdo2:00:2715'26"+1:01:32
26.Gilles PETITJEANBELH21Md Bn ChA2:05:2816'05"+1:06:33
27.Alexandre ROGMANSBELH21Md Bn ChA2:05:2916'05"+1:06:34
28.Dylan NICOLASBELH21Md Bn ChA2:05:3116'05"+1:06:36
29.Yann SAUVEURBELH35Md Bn ChA2:31:5519'28"+1:33:00
30.Dimitri LORENTBELH35Md Bn ChA2:33:4219'42"+1:34:47
NCLJulien HAUBERTBELH354 Bn Log
NCLEddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR
NCLThierry FREMALLEBELH50ERM/KMS
Top

03   length 7200m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man54:117'31"
2.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:02:438'42"+8:32
3.Eddy GRESSENSBELH60KOL1:04:138'55"+10:02
4.Didier TOMASIBELH452 Cdo1:04:228'56"+10:11
5.Frederic PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn1:05:159'03"+11:04
6.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH45ACOS IS1:05:169'03"+11:05
7.Jos GOVENBELH5518 Bn Log1:06:399'15"+12:28
8.Eddy WINTERSBELH5518 Bn Log1:06:549'17"+12:43
9.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R&A1:09:459'41"+15:34
10.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:12:0410'00"+17:53
11.Johanne LAMKINBELH35Md Bn ChA1:12:3810'05"+18:27
12.Ellen MOLSBELD35hamok1:13:1210'09"+19:01
13.Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:13:4410'14"+19:33
14.Jean BREDOBELH65OLVE1:14:5010'23"+20:39
15.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:16:0910'34"+21:58
16.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:18:1610'52"+24:05
17.Michel COGGHEBELH65TROL1:18:2010'52"+24:09
18.Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH452 Cdo1:19:0710'59"+24:56
19.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:19:2711'02"+25:16
20.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:20:0211'06"+25:51
21.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:20:1111'08"+26:00
22.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH45Bn Aie1:20:1411'08"+26:03
23.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH65C.O. Liège1:22:0611'24"+27:55
24.Gregory VERSCHUERENBELH40Md Bn ChA1:23:3211'36"+29:21
25.Egwin COESSENSBELH45Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1:26:4412'02"+32:33
26.Jeremie ROEMANSBELH35CRC GLONS1:27:4712'11"+33:36
27.Tim BECKERSBELH35CRC GLONS1:27:5012'11"+33:39
28.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452 Cdo1:32:1312'48"+38:02
29.Jerry COTONBELH45Info Ops Gp1:33:1812'57"+39:07
30.Merlin MULLERBELH21Md Bn ChA1:37:2413'31"+43:13
31.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok1:37:3113'32"+43:20
32.Michel DECOLLEBELH50ERM/KMS1:46:2014'46"+52:09
33.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat1:46:5514'50"+52:44
34.Hugues BAUGNIESBELH45Gp MP1:47:5014'58"+53:39
35.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:49:5515'15"+55:44
36.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:50:1715'19"+56:06
37.Alexandre NIHOULBELH21Md Bn ChA1:52:0115'33"+57:50
38.Mohamed BEN AMMARBELH21Md Bn ChA1:55:3116'02"+1:01:20
39.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn2:02:2016'59"+1:08:09
40.Matthieu MEUNIERBELH212 Cdo2:06:5517'37"+1:12:44
41.Gregory STASZEWSKIBELH40Md Bn ChA2:16:5719'01"+1:22:46
42.Christophe BOUTEILLEBELH45Base Florennes3:35:5129'58"+2:41:40
43.Eric ANDREBELH45Base Florennes3:36:5230'07"+2:42:41
NCLJose NICOLASBELH50CC Land Dept Man
NCLMario SCULIERBELH452 Cdo
NCLDirk SMITSBELH5518 Bn Log
NCLFabrice DERICQBELH452 Cdo
NCLLaurent BORREMANSBELH21Md Bn ChA
NCLTristan BOUCHARBELH21Md Bn ChA
NCLLoic BRUYNBROKEKBELH21Md Bn ChA
Top

04   length 5600m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man44:437'59"
2.Marc GASPARDBELH55BALISE 1046:228'16"+1:39
3.Marc THYSBELH55COMOPSLAND49:088'46"+4:25
4.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R&A49:148'47"+4:31
5.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE49:218'48"+4:38
6.Bart WILLEMSBELH50TrgC Para49:358'51"+4:52
7.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo51:569'16"+7:13
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55KOL52:389'23"+7:55
9.Yvo JANNISBELH55Md Bn 1C/1Gr53:049'28"+8:21
10.Roger BOCKXBELH60KOL53:359'34"+8:52
11.Luc AUBLYBELH50Bn ISTAR54:239'42"+9:40
12.Albert LOUISBELH55Indiv.56:2410'04"+11:41
13.Alain AERTSBELH505 EMI57:2710'15"+12:44
14.Bernard TALLIERBELH505 EMI57:3310'16"+12:50
15.Thierry DOSSINBELH55DGHR57:5410'20"+13:11
16.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Info Ops Gp58:5110'30"+14:08
17.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:00:0510'43"+15:22
18.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:00:3610'49"+15:53
19.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:01:0310'54"+16:20
20.Olivier COLLINBELH50Md Bn ChA1:02:0311'04"+17:20
21.Christian GOHYBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:03:4911'23"+19:06
22.Didier CAVILLOTBELH55CC R&A1:03:5311'24"+19:10
Michel NICKMANSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:03:5311'24"+19:10
24.Jean THEATEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:05:5611'46"+21:13
25.Jason MALENGREZBELH21Md Bn ChA1:06:0211'47"+21:19
26.Serge VANHAMMEBELH505 EMI1:06:5711'57"+22:14
27.Fernand FILIEUXBELH505 EMI1:07:0611'58"+22:23
28.Paul BILLENBELH55CID Mat1:11:1712'43"+26:34
29.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Lt Bde1:12:2512'55"+27:42
30.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:13:1913'05"+28:36
31.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:13:2013'05"+28:37
32.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:13:5413'11"+29:11
33.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH504 Bn Gn1:13:5713'12"+29:14
34.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com1:15:0713'24"+30:24
35.Cedric FURNEMONTBELH35ACOS IS1:15:4113'30"+30:58
36.Ernest PELTIERBELH65OLVE1:16:3813'41"+31:55
37.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:17:1313'47"+32:30
38.Didier DUBUCQBELH50ACOS IS1:18:3814'02"+33:55
39.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:19:4014'13"+34:57
40.Giovanni VAN DE POELBELH502 Cdo1:19:5114'15"+35:08
41.Michel LEJEUNEBELH50CC R&A1:20:1314'19"+35:30
42.Sébastien FRANCEBELH40Md Bn ChA1:27:4915'40"+43:06
43.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:29:2915'58"+44:46
44.Nicolas BOVEROUXBELH21Md Bn ChA1:31:1716'18"+46:34
45.Amory LECUYERBELH21Md Bn ChA1:31:2216'18"+46:39
46.Gregory RANALLOBELH35Md Bn ChA1:46:1618'58"+1:01:33
47.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH502 Cdo1:47:5019'15"+1:03:07
48.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED2:10:5623'22"+1:26:13
NCLNicolas DEPLANQUEBELH45DG Com
NCLMichel RYSENAERBELH70+SUD O LUX
Top

05   length 4900m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL51:2710'30"
2.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para54:5711'12"+3:30
3.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70+KOL55:4311'22"+4:16
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase1:01:0912'28"+9:42
5.André VANHULSTBELH55BALISE 101:02:5912'51"+11:32
6.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R&A1:04:0913'05"+12:42
7.Marc ALBERTBELH60BALISE 101:04:3013'09"+13:03
8.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55CC R&A1:07:1913'44"+15:52
9.Stefanie POLLETBELD21CC R&A1:07:2413'45"+15:57
10.Eske AERDENBELD-18KOL1:08:0013'52"+16:33
11.Eddy AUQUIERBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:19:0716'08"+27:40
12.Jos HOUBENBELH70+KOL1:19:3716'14"+28:10
13.Thierry GENICOTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:21:1016'33"+29:43
14.Kevin MOLBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:24:1017'10"+32:43
15.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+BORASCA1:25:2817'26"+34:01
16.Mathieu NADINBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:26:4317'41"+35:16
17.Amaury MICHIELSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:28:4118'05"+37:14
18.André LEDENTBELH70+BALISE 102:22:5229'09"+1:31:25
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELH80KOL
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80OMEGA
NCLCédric FAUCONNIERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLMario ZAFFARANABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
Top

06   length 5500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudi ROMAINBELH50Base Florennes1:51:5520'20"
2.Thierry SCAILLETBELH50Base Florennes2:08:0723'17"+16:12
NCLStéphane LOQUETBELH50Base Florennes
NCLStéphane DELOBBEBELH505 EMI
Top

Total

Md Bn ChA36
2 Cdo13
CC R&A9
KOL8
Base Florennes7
CC Land Dept Gn7
CC Land Dept Man7
TrgC Para6
5 EMI5
ERM/KMS5
Md Bn 1/3 L5
18 Bn Log4
4 Bn Log4
ACOS IS4
BALISE 104
BPO4
Bn Aie4
DG Com4
Md Bn 1C/1Gr4
hamok4
Bn ISTAR3
C.O. Liège3
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3
CE Cdo3
IRMEP - KMILO3
OLVE3
10 Gp CIS2
29 Bn Log2
4 Bn Gn2
4 Gp CIS2
6 Gp CIS2
ACOS O-T2
CASA-ERSO2
CID Mat2
CRC GLONS2
Camp ELSENBORN2
Info Ops Gp2
OMEGA2
10 W Tac1
2 EMI1
3 Para1
BORASCA1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CBOS Noord1
CC Infra Noord1
CC MED1
CIBE sud1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
DGHR1
DGMR EVERE1
DOVO1
DisC WS1
Gp MP1
HQ Lt Bde1
Indiv.1
Kamp BEVERLO1
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1
Pégase1
SHAPE1
SUD O LUX1
TROL1
Total: 210