3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 08.11.2012 10:02:51 |
D:02 6100m 95m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 59:40 | 9'46" | |||
5. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:10:23 | 11'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4700m 85m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:13:02 | 15'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4100m 75m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D40 | ASUB | 46:20 | 11'18" | |||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 50:56 | 12'25" | |||
8. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 59:28 | 14'30" | |||
10. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:05:35 | 15'59" | |||
11. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | D40 | ASUB | 1:06:18 | 16'10" | |||
12. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:06:36 | 16'14" | |||
15. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:16:06 | 18'33" | |||
16. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:47:45 | 26'16" | |||
NCL | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3200m 50m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 52:39 | 16'27" | |||
3. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 54:04 | 16'53" | |||
6. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:25:50 | 26'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 7400m 115m (42) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 43:44 | 5'54" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 45:11 | 6'06" | |||
5. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 48:27 | 6'32" | |||
6. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 48:31 | 6'33" | |||
7. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 49:22 | 6'40" | |||
14. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | H35 | ASUB | 54:55 | 7'25" | |||
22. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H21 | ASUB | 59:52 | 8'05" | |||
25. | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:02:19 | 8'25" | |||
29. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:05:37 | 8'52" | |||
38. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:30:02 | 12'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 6100m 95m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
16. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:10:30 | 11'33" | |||
24. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:36:56 | 15'53" | |||
NCL | Didier RIGOT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
-- | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4700m 85m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Michel DICKBURT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 40:53 | 8'41" | |||
9. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 53:51 | 11'27" | |||
22. | Etienne BURNIAT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:13:03 | 15'32" | |||
25. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:50:22 | 23'28" | |||
-- | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | H40 | ASUB | 1:22:27 | 17'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4100m 75m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 59:28 | 14'30" | |||
12. | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:05:23 | 15'56" | |||
14. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:15:43 | 18'28" | |||
16. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:26:27 | 21'05" | |||
17. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:33:56 | 22'54" | |||
-- | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3200m 50m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 46:58 | 14'40" | |||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:02:02 | 19'23" | |||
Top |