CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP | ||
Last updated: 20.02.2023 10:31:50 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D. Pupilles 60 min (2) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Merel KEYSERS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 160 | 27:11 | ||
-- | Heazel KEYSERS | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 160 | 21:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 45 min 5 points (2) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 280 | 30:06 | ||
2. | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 190 | 25:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 45 min 5 points (1) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 300 | 26:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Senioren - Séniors 45 min 5 points (2) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 300 | 28:54 | ||
2. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 300 | 38:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 45 min 5 points (3) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D40 | K.O.L. | 300 | 23:47 | ||
2. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 300 | 27:34 | ||
3. | Tinne VANHOUT | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 180 | 24:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 45 min 5 points (3) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 300 | 29:36 | ||
2. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 280 | 30:33 | ||
3. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 260 | 30:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 45 min 5 points (5) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 280 | 32:48 | ||
2. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 270 | 40:47 | ||
3. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 140 | 35:05 | ||
4. | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 140 | 35:11 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | -565 (-855) | 3:35:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 45 min 5 points (3) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 300 | 35:51 | ||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 280 | 31:53 | ||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 160 | 25:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 60 min (1) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 160 | 51:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 45 min 5 points (5) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 300 | 20:46 | ||
2. | Stan MAES | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 300 | 27:21 | ||
3. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 300 | 30:38 | ||
4. | Odin COESSENS | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 280 | 40:21 | ||
5. | Thor COESSENS | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 200 | 43:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Senioren - Séniors 45 min 5 points (5) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 300 | 17:10 | ||
2. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 300 | 20:17 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 300 | 20:49 | ||
4. | Gust LOWETTE | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 300 | 37:34 | ||
5. | Dieter KORSTJENS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 280 | 30:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 45 min 5 points (6) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 300 | 21:46 | ||
2. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 300 | 23:25 | ||
3. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 300 | 23:59 | ||
4. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 300 | 24:13 | ||
5. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 290 | 23:53 | ||
6. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 290 | 27:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 45 min 5 points (4) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 300 | 30:05 | ||
2. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 300 | 38:08 | ||
3. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 290 | 26:03 | ||
4. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 270 | 30:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 45 min 5 points (10) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 300 | 27:15 | ||
2. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 300 | 32:33 | ||
3. | Rudy HUS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 300 | 32:37 | ||
4. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 290 | 21:36 | ||
5. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 290 | 23:16 | ||
6. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 290 | 29:48 | ||
7. | Peter GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 290 | 32:26 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 290 | 35:24 | ||
9. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H65 | K.O.L. | 280 | 22:34 | ||
10. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 280 | 31:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 45 min 5 points (9) | ||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 300 | 28:53 | ||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 290 | 31:19 | ||
3. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 290 | 40:20 | ||
4. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 280 | 30:32 | ||
5. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 280 | 32:47 | ||
6. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 280 | 35:00 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 260 | 26:47 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 260 | 33:24 | ||
9. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 240 | 41:05 | ||
Top |