ASOM - Saturday Sprint 2
Oostende 29.6.2019
TROL
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
Last updated: 29.06.2019 19:55:26
Classes
M ELITE
M CHILDREN -12
W CHILDREN -12
M YOUTH -16
W YOUTH -16
M JUNIOR -20
W JUNIOR -20
M VET 40+
W VET 40+
M SUPERVET 55+
W SUPERVET 55+
M ULTRAVET 65+
W ELITE
W ULTRAVET 65+
M HYPERVET 75+
W HYPERVET 75+
Clubs
»«
.COM
AC BEAUCHAMP
ACA Aix-en-Prov
ALTAIR
AMOK
ARDOC
ASMBCO
Asturextrem
ASUB
ASUL Sport Natu
Australopers
BADO
Baekkelagets SK
BAL10
BAOC
Berliner Turner
Big Foot Orient
BL
BOK(W)
BORASCA
BORDER LINERS
Bousolle Audoma
Bristol Harbour
Bristol Oriente
C.O. Aget Lugan
C.O.M.B.
CDCEBE
CLARO
CMO 1705
CO COLMAR
COAAL
COC Barcelone
COLG
Counties Manuka
DEE
DEVON
DFOK
DVO
EBOR
EKATERINBURG
EPOC
Fingal Orientee
FIRENZE ASD
FK FINN
Fluvial
GD4C
GO-XTREM
Guilford Orient
Guyancourt Orie
Gymnasium Offen
HALO
HAMOK
HANSA
HANSA-SIMMERATH
Harju OK
Hautes Vosges O
Hawkes Bay
HH
HOC
Hong Kong
IFK LIDINGO
IKP
IL TYRVING
INDIV
Interlopers
KOL
KÖLNER OL TEAM
Kompass-Radnevo
KOOVEE
KOVZ
KRASNOYARSK
LeO-TEAM
Limestone Cowbo
LOK
LSF PT
LuxOC
Malarruta
MDOC
MELBOURNE FORES
MENDELU
Mole Valley Ori
Moxina OK
Norfolk OC
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NSVA
NWOC
OD
OK OGRE
OK TON
OLC Wienerwald
OLG Herzogenbuc
OLG WELSIKON
OLIFANT
OLV BASELLAND
OLV Uslar
OMEGA
ORCA
Orienta Ski-O
ORIENTEERING TA
ORIMARÃO
PAPO
Parawanga Orien
PEGASE
Raid Orientatio
Rajamäen Rykmen
RR Scotland
SBOC
SC Achmer
SK Ski-OB Stern
SKRUM
Sollerod OK
SOS
Southern Naviga
SPRINTADDICTS
SpurPosting
STAVANGER OK
Swiss O Tours
SYO
T.A.D.
Tabani Spartacu
Team Russia
Tisvilde Hegn O
TJ SLOVAN KARLO
TROL
TSC Eintracht D
Tugas Team
TUS BRAMSCHE
TV Diedenbergen
TVOC
UNIVERSIDAD DE
VALENCIA - O
Varegg
WATO
WESSEX
WIMBORNE ORIENT
Clubs
«»
.
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
Total
M ELITE
(71)
16
Dante AFNAN
AUS
SpurPosting
#8633717#
18
George ALASTAIR
AUS
Big Foot Orienteers
#8629913#
40
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
hamok
#8626916#
37
Devon BECKMAN
NZL
Hawkes Bay
#8627667#
36
Dane BLOMQUIST
GBR
BAOC
#8620923#
48
Muhammed Ali COBAN
BEL
Indiv.
#8649606#
15
Duncan CURRIE
AUS
SpurPosting
#8629848#
26
Warre DE CUYPER
BEL
K.O.L.
#8624824#
4
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
ACA Aix-en-Provence
#8629839#
7
Alain DENZLER
SUI
OLG WELSIKON
#8619551#
56
Clément GUILLEMAIN
FRA
Bousolle Audomaroise
#8620047#
12
Angus HAINES
AUS
SpurPosting
#8620269#
32
Pieter HENDRICKX
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8626612#
6
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#8629585#
27
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8628525#
13
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8624276#
61
Daniel KELLY
IRL
WATO
#8628305#
9
Aston KEY
AUS
Melbourne Forest Racers
#8649994#
62
Daniel KIMBERLEY
GBR
DVO
#8627688#
34
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8635525#
65
Muhammad Bahadir KUCUK
TUR
Indiv.
#8625240#
3
Oystein KVAAL OSTERBO
NOR
Baekkelagets SK
#8624520#
38
Benjamin LEPOUTRE
FRA
Tous Azimuts Douai
#8627338#
81
Daniel LEWINGTON
GBR
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
#8628376#
25
Joseph LYNCH
NZL
PAPO
#8649855#
1
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
TROL
#8626774#
29
Daniel MONCKTON
NZL
NWOC
#8626364#
2
Tim ROBERTSON
NZL
KOOVEE
#8631290#
31
Danil SALIMOV
RUS
Orienta Ski-O
#8649653#
30
Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUES
ESP
GO-XTREM
#8624321#
24
Kurtis SHUKER
NZL
Counties Manukau
#8623389#
17
Wing Chung TAM
HKG
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
#8624732#
33
Will TIDSWELL
NZL
Hawkes Bay
#8625448#
39
Hugo VAXELAIRE
FRA
Hautes Vosges Orientation
#8633906#
55
Mikhail VINOGRADOV
RUS
Team Russia
#8621050#
43
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#8635513#
17:30:26
20
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#8624059#
17:45:00
44
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
#8649837#
17:46:00
98
Aliaksei TSITOVICH
SUI
C.O. Aget Lugano
#8623334#
17:47:01
63
Yordan KOLEV
BUL
Kompass-Radnevo
#8623263#
17:48:02
19
Mihaly ORMAY
HUN
Tabani Spartacus
#8624345#
17:49:01
23
Tamas TÖLGYESI
HUN
Tabani Spartacus
#8649615#
17:50:09
11
Serhiy BABYCH
UKR
LeO-TEAM
#8629842#
17:51:02
69
Oscar MORENO PEREZ
ESP
ORCA
#8619054#
17:52:02
74
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8621126#
17:53:02
66
Leopold KÜHLSCHELM
AUT
Berliner Turnerschaft
#8624046#
17:54:02
71
Nils ROUBERT
SWE
FK FINN
#8633748#
17:55:02
35
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8619583#
17:56:01
68
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8633973#
17:57:01
47
Nigel BUNN
GBR
TVOC
#8622552#
17:58:02
22
Nathan LAWSON
GBR
IFK LIDINGO
#8628099#
17:59:02
78
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
#8623627#
18:00:01
72
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering
#8629872#
18:01:00
21
Erik NILSSON SIMKOVICS
AUT
OLC Wienerwald
#8630699#
18:02:01
99
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8649665#
18:03:01
58
Markus KARI
FIN
ASUB
#8624428#
18:07:02
5
Jannis SCHÖNLEBER
SUI
OLV BASELLAND
#8624020#
18:08:02
10
Joël MORGENTHALER
SUI
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
#8624192#
18:09:01
76
Daniel STEIGER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#8623189#
18:10:02
64
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
TROL
#8629844#
18:11:00
80
Matthias POELL
AUT
OLC Wienerwald
#8627957#
18:12:02
75
Jan SKOUPY
CZE
SK Ski-OB Sternberk
#8626934#
18:13:02
46
Vaclav BADURA
CZE
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
#8649666#
18:14:01
59
Sean KEARNS
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8625426#
18:15:01
57
Johannes HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
#8620660#
18:19:02
14
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8649715#
18:20:01
67
Sebastiaan LOOSEN
BEL
Omega
#8627132#
18:23:01
8
Ats SONAJALG
EST
Harju OK
#8621989#
18:26:02
45
Vladan VUJAKLIJA
SRB
ASUB
#8628403#
18:33:01
49
Andres DEL BUSTIO
ESP
Asturextrem
#8625612#
18:36:02
50
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
ASUB
#8623607#
18:52:01
Top
M CHILDREN -12
(11)
965
Jake BENNETT
GBR
DFOK
#8627911#
17:45:00
966
Luke BENNETT
GBR
DFOK
#8621883#
17:45:00
957
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#8627210#
17:45:00
955
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
#8622161#
17:45:00
961
Stan DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8626804#
17:45:00
963
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8621118#
17:45:00
962
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8635572#
17:45:00
959
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8625699#
17:45:00
960
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8624553#
17:45:00
952
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8649933#
17:45:00
954
Kobe VERMAANEN
BEL
TROL
#8624328#
17:45:00
Top
W CHILDREN -12
(4)
956
Lina COOLS
BEL
TROL
#8629878#
17:45:00
958
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8623367#
17:45:00
951
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8625522#
17:45:00
964
Diet VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#8623667#
17:45:00
Top
M YOUTH -16
(6)
700
Gauthier SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8625654#
17:45:00
709
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8627269#
17:47:00
740
Nathan SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8629881#
17:49:00
706
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8626708#
17:51:00
710
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8627023#
17:53:00
705
Mathias VAN LOON
BEL
TROL
#8624215#
17:55:00
Top
W YOUTH -16
(7)
805
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8624816#
17:45:00
832
Sinead KEARNS
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8619690#
17:47:00
802
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#8626873#
17:49:00
817
Milla KEY
AUS
Melbourne Forest Racers
#8624291#
17:51:00
804
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8627355#
17:53:00
829
Anastasiia SILAKOVA
RUS
SKRUM
#8619669#
17:55:00
831
Sarah DARLEY
GBR
Guilford Orienteers
#8629916#
17:57:00
Top
M JUNIOR -20
(8)
260
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#8629908#
17:45:00
254
Ciaran KEARNS
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8649722#
17:46:00
270
Guillaume- EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8629892#
17:47:00
215
Jensen KEY
AUS
Melbourne Forest Racers
#8627423#
17:48:00
251
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
#8629860#
17:49:00
237
Emilio NEGRO SACRISTAN
ESP
ORCA
#8631056#
17:50:00
244
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#8620079#
17:51:00
236
Sergio GARCIA PAJARES
ESP
ORCA
#8620293#
17:52:00
Top
W JUNIOR -20
(2)
608
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#8649640#
17:45:00
640
Aimee DARLEY
GBR
Guilford Orienteers
#8620631#
17:48:00
Top
M VET 40+
(56)
257
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#8649953#
17:56:00
266
Nico VAN UYTSEL
BEL
TROL
#8625672#
17:57:00
249
Ross MACLAGAN
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8626653#
17:58:00
224
Chris BECKMAN
NZL
Hawkes Bay
#8627301#
17:59:00
208
Simon BRANFORD
GBR
Wimborne Orienteers
#8626448#
18:00:00
232
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#8635580#
18:01:00
219
Guy TIREZ
BEL
CO COLMAR
#8620439#
18:02:00
207
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#8633979#
18:03:00
209
Michael HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
#8626792#
18:04:00
247
Jon DARLEY
GBR
Guilford Orienteers
#8644981#
18:05:00
255
Tim FALCK WEBER
DEN
Tisvilde Hegn OK
#8628342#
18:06:00
227
Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSO
ESP
Asturextrem
#8626840#
18:07:00
265
Jan CAPPAERT
BEL
TROL
#8626545#
18:08:00
245
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8649966#
18:09:00
213
Sergio ARANDA ESCRICHE
ESP
Valencia - O
#8649983#
18:10:00
231
Miguel BANCIELLA ALVARO
ESP
Asturextrem
#8619686#
18:11:00
258
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#8626394#
18:12:00
205
Robert OREHOCI
CRO
SprintAddicts
#8622483#
18:13:00
202
Javier MONTIEL
ESP
Universidad de Alicante
#8627133#
18:14:00
256
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8623508#
18:15:00
261
David VELEDA DIAZ
ESP
COC Barcelone
#8619638#
18:16:00
214
Andrei PAVLOV
RUS
Ekaterinburg
#8628291#
18:17:00
262
Marc ARNARDI
BEL
Balise 10
#8649879#
18:18:00
264
Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDT
BEL
hamok
#8625688#
18:19:00
225
Paul CROTHERS
BEL
TROL
#8619706#
18:20:00
218
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8649835#
18:21:00
206
Edi OCVIRK
CRO
SprintAddicts
#8627277#
18:22:00
229
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8628235#
18:23:00
250
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8628518#
18:24:00
243
Jesus HERVAS
ESP
CDCEBE
#8620457#
18:25:00
267
Kieran MACDONELL
AUS
ASUB
#8649770#
18:26:00
253
José Manuel PRIETO
ESP
Malarruta
#8623235#
18:27:00
252
Marco JACOBS
BEL
Borasca
#8633901#
18:28:00
211
Andrew SELBY
GBR
DVO
#8620887#
18:29:00
259
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#8626526#
18:30:00
263
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8623998#
18:31:00
200
Keith BENNETT
GBR
DFOK
#8628249#
18:32:00
203
Stepan LIABZIN
RUS
Krasnoyarsk
#8625447#
18:33:00
269
Sven GÖBEL
GER
Gymnasium Offenbach
#8620156#
18:34:00
216
Patrick HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
#8626985#
18:35:00
233
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8628064#
18:36:00
230
Pablo BANCIELLA ALVARO
ESP
Asturextrem
#8623034#
18:37:00
242
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8620930#
18:38:00
239
Jan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#8629613#
18:39:00
234
Manu TAMARGO FERNANDEZ
ESP
Asturextrem
#8620782#
18:40:00
212
Michael MARGOLIN
GER
Kölner OL Team
#8625225#
18:41:00
240
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
Balise 10
#8630208#
18:42:00
210
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger OK
#8627848#
18:43:00
235
Dmitry USHAKOV
GBR
LOK
#8619570#
18:44:00
238
César MENÉNDEZ IGLESIAS
ESP
Asturextrem
#8624050#
18:45:00
228
Peter KELCHTERMANS
BEL
TROL
#8620065#
18:46:00
51
Anatolii DUNAEV
GER
Gymnasium Offenbach
#8649610#
18:46:03
204
Manuele Alessio CALDERON
ITA
Firenze ASD
#8629846#
18:47:00
248
Iain BELL
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8649731#
18:48:00
241
Stu LEVENE
GBR
HH
#8626501#
18:49:00
226
Eric ALEXANDRE
FRA
AC BEAUCHAMP
#8626999#
18:50:00
Top
W VET 40+
(43)
511
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#8625351#
17:45:00
513
Anja POTVIN
BEL
CO COLMAR
#8649692#
17:46:00
532
Laura KUCINSKA
LAT
AC BEAUCHAMP
#8619268#
17:47:00
525
Tatiana LIABZINA
RUS
Krasnoyarsk
#8629921#
17:48:00
538
Katie CLARKE
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8649979#
17:49:00
512
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
#8625422#
17:50:00
508
Nathalie VERSCHAEREN
BEL
Borasca
#8633742#
17:51:00
519
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8649687#
17:52:00
543
Marion BUECHLI
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8624478#
17:53:00
505
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8631036#
17:54:00
529
Peichi CHUANG
TPE
Moxina OK
#8625458#
17:55:00
536
Melanie SLADE
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8624473#
17:56:00
541
Teresa DIAZTOLEDO
ESP
CDCEBE
#8649634#
17:57:00
502
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
BEL
Balise 10
#8649885#
17:58:00
503
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
#8626687#
17:59:00
534
Meisha AUSTIN
AUS
Australopers
#8624562#
18:00:00
506
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
Balise 10
#8622546#
18:01:00
517
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
#8626411#
18:02:00
524
Lina JASULAITYTE
NED
OLIFANT
#8620783#
18:03:00
516
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#8626605#
18:04:00
530
Lucie FERNANDEZ SUAREZ
ESP
Asturextrem
#8624030#
18:05:00
542
Ekatatine REBROVA
RUS
SKRUM
#8625592#
18:06:00
510
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#8625675#
18:07:00
547
Iben MAAG
DEN
Sollerod OK
#8626584#
18:08:00
545
Angela DARLEY
GBR
Guilford Orienteers
#8622812#
18:09:00
539
Sarah FRANCIS
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8625617#
18:10:00
528
Karen BECKMAN
NZL
Hawkes Bay
#8626551#
18:11:00
549
Clare LONERGAN
AUS
ASUB
#8633937#
18:12:00
514
Anja STYNEN
BEL
hamok
#8649965#
18:13:00
500
Jane PULFORD
AUS
Olifant
#8627176#
18:14:00
518
Vanessa BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#8623440#
18:15:00
533
Céline ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#8635563#
18:16:00
540
Karen FRENCH
GBR
Wimborne Orienteers
#8627006#
18:17:00
546
Cristina DEL CAMPO
ESP
Malarruta
#8628367#
18:18:00
544
Silvia LOPEZ SUAREZ
ESP
Asturextrem
#8649694#
18:19:00
515
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
#8649684#
18:20:00
537
Sue BETT
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8618915#
18:21:00
507
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
#8628504#
18:22:00
509
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
#8649919#
18:23:00
520
Helen PARKINSON
GBR
Nottinghamshire OC
#8649800#
18:24:00
531
Ruth KER
GBR
CLARO
#8621146#
18:25:00
522
Claire SELBY
GBR
DVO
#8629127#
18:26:00
526
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#8649903#
18:27:00
Top
M SUPERVET 55+
(38)
442
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
#8620256#
18:00:00
422
Graham NILSEN
GBR
DEE
#8620599#
18:01:00
409
Danny SWERTS
BEL
hamok
#8620693#
18:02:00
413
Mike FRIZZELL
GBR
BADO
#8625671#
18:03:00
432
Uwe BÜRGER
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8626607#
18:04:00
420
David SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
#8624516#
18:05:00
427
Ian MAXWELL
GBR
RR Scotland
#8628306#
18:06:00
407
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8649817#
18:07:00
423
Andrew COX
IRL
WATO
#8280356#
18:08:00
405
Michel VAN LOON
BEL
TROL
#8629902#
18:09:00
433
Peter WALDRON
GBR
Norfolk OC
#8626654#
18:10:00
402
Dominique BRUYLANT
BEL
ASUB
#8621439#
18:11:00
426
Quentin HARDING
GBR
CLARO
#8621799#
18:12:00
418
Keith TONKIN
GBR
Border Liners
#8623255#
18:13:00
431
Hans-Joachim GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8631037#
18:14:00
404
Johan CLAES
BEL
hamok
#8626631#
18:15:00
438
Thomas REINITZ
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8629681#
18:16:00
400
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8620322#
18:17:00
410
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8627256#
18:18:00
411
Alan ROSEN
GBR
HH
#8619729#
18:19:00
408
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8628263#
18:20:00
434
David HUNT
GBR
Bristol Harbourside
#8649632#
18:21:00
436
Nick GREEN
GBR
Guilford Orienteers
#8626560#
18:22:00
417
Robert PARKINSON
GBR
Nottinghamshire OC
#8633884#
18:23:00
419
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#8625682#
18:24:00
414
Warren KEY
AUS
Melbourne Forest Racers
#8619572#
18:25:00
412
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
#8623648#
18:26:00
430
Vidar DANIELSEN
NOR
IL TYRVING
#8635523#
18:27:00
439
Peter HARRIS
GBR
HALO
#8620056#
18:28:00
435
Martin WIDMER
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8629130#
18:29:00
440
Mark HEIKOOP
NED
Olifant
#8626505#
18:30:00
437
James CRAWFORD
GBR
Border Liners
#8626628#
18:31:00
428
Christopher KELSEY
GBR
Bristol Orienteering Klub
#8649737#
18:32:00
416
Daniel COFFE
FRA
AC BEAUCHAMP
#8627414#
18:33:00
421
Stephen KIMBERLEY
GBR
DVO
#8635484#
18:34:00
441
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#8621338#
18:35:00
425
Mike CAPPER
GBR
Limestone Cowboys
#8622091#
18:36:00
403
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
#8649842#
18:37:00
Top
W SUPERVET 55+
(33)
728
Ulrike KORFF
GER
SC Achmer
#8623605#
17:57:00
717
Kay SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
#8619625#
17:58:00
711
Anita BAERTS
BEL
hamok
#8626794#
17:59:00
730
Helen KELSEY
GBR
Bristol Orienteering Klub
#8626998#
18:00:00
722
Anne KIMBERLEY
GBR
DVO
#8629834#
18:01:00
739
Isoldt HARRIS
GBR
HALO
#8620401#
18:02:00
720
Annie SANDERSON
NZL
Orienteering Taranaki
#8649618#
18:03:00
723
Anna NILSEN
GBR
DEE
#8619618#
18:04:00
707
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
#8649978#
18:05:00
708
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#8634841#
18:06:00
726
Olga MARGOLINA
GER
Kölner OL Team
#8625379#
18:07:00
729
Eileen MAXWELL
GBR
RR Scotland
#8626996#
18:08:00
734
Barbara GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8633828#
18:09:00
731
Lindsey KNOX
GBR
RR Scotland
#8626427#
18:10:00
704
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8623365#
18:11:00
736
Joanna ARNOLD
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8649656#
18:12:00
701
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8628399#
18:13:00
713
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
AC BEAUCHAMP
#8626701#
18:14:00
738
Kathryn WALLEY
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8627127#
18:15:00
737
Joli WEHRLI
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8625431#
18:16:00
735
Kornelia MOCK
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8625365#
18:17:00
721
Pat MOODY
GBR
DEE
#8620265#
18:18:00
718
Janet ROSEN
GBR
HH
#8626983#
18:19:00
702
Francine SERRE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8618914#
18:20:00
715
Carol EDWARDS
GBR
BL
#8629789#
18:21:00
733
Dawn WILLIAMSON
GBR
DEVON
#8629890#
18:22:00
712
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#8625356#
18:23:00
830
Jacqueline MOREAU
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8621205#
18:24:00
727
Melinda RILEY
GBR
Limestone Cowboys
#8619447#
18:24:00
719
Val JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
#8625555#
18:25:00
703
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
Raid Orientation Paris
#8621891#
18:26:00
716
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8626535#
18:27:00
714
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL
#8627212#
18:28:00
Top
M ULTRAVET 65+
(45)
634
Christopher DREW
GBR
EBOR
#8649602#
17:50:00
607
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8620282#
17:51:00
647
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#8626837#
17:52:00
605
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8624491#
17:53:00
626
Tim SANDS
GBR
BOK(W)
#8627725#
17:54:00
600
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#8620641#
17:55:00
618
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#8635568#
17:56:00
606
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
#8649868#
17:57:00
620
Chris BRANFORD
GBR
Wimborne Orienteers
#8626777#
17:58:00
617
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8629259#
17:59:00
628
Paul JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
#8623294#
18:00:00
642
Carl Johan ROUBERT
SWE
FK FINN
#8630014#
18:01:00
631
Axel BLOMQUIST
GBR
BAOC
#8631327#
18:02:00
610
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#8633701#
18:03:00
612
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#8619548#
18:04:00
633
Grahame CRAWSHAW
GBR
MDOC
#8627071#
18:05:00
619
Bill GRIFFITHS
GBR
EBOR
#8639862#
18:06:00
646
John COLLYER
GBR
SOS
#8629905#
18:07:00
604
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8625427#
18:08:00
624
Mike GODFREE
GBR
DVO
#8649928#
18:09:00
635
Daniel SEPANS
FRA
CMO 1705
#8625673#
18:10:00
616
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#8623690#
18:11:00
639
Karl-Heinz SEEFELD
GER
OLV Uslar
#8619933#
18:12:00
638
Richard GARDNER
GBR
OD
#8624785#
18:13:00
632
Ferdinand HANSES
GER
TUS BRAMSCHE
#8625285#
18:14:00
602
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
#8626531#
18:15:00
615
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8627369#
18:16:00
609
Marc CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#8626874#
18:17:00
611
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
#8649840#
18:18:00
625
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8649708#
18:19:00
603
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
#8625386#
18:20:00
613
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#8625218#
18:21:00
637
Manfred THALLNER
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8624056#
18:22:00
627
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa-Simmerath
#8649749#
18:23:00
622
Nick COLLINS
NZL
Orienteering Taranaki
#8624449#
18:24:00
601
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#8624463#
18:25:00
621
Bill HANLEY
GBR
SYO
#8619998#
18:26:00
614
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#8649619#
18:27:00
641
Brian PILLING
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8635547#
18:28:00
643
Kai SAKSMAN
FIN
OK TON
#8633782#
18:29:00
636
Jon WHEATCROFT
GBR
TVOC
#8620995#
18:30:00
644
Patrick SQUIRE
GBR
Interlopers
#8649683#
18:31:00
629
Arnolds KUCINSKIS
LAT
OK OGRE
#8620977#
18:32:00
630
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8633718#
18:33:00
649
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#8623213#
18:34:00
Top
W ELITE
(53)
128
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8620118#
117
Juliette BASSET
FRA
ASUL Sport Nature
#8622477#
137
Julia BLOMQUIST
GBR
BAOC
#8629854#
119
Fiona BUNN
GBR
TVOC
#8624488#
156
Iris CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#8629907#
123
Mikayla COOPER
AUS
Australopers
#8628539#
121
Katie CORY-WRIGHT
NZL
PAPO
#8623557#
120
Ella CUTHBERT
AUS
SpurPosting
#8649712#
141
Ariane DECRAMER
BEL
hamok
#8619655#
142
Evelyn ELMES
GBR
DEE
#8514137#
104
Kristine FJELLANGER
NOR
Varegg
#8649699#
143
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8621013#
144
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8620478#
109
Natasha KEY
AUS
Melbourne Forest Racers
#8649716#
112
Ka Ki LEUNG
HKG
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
#8627890#
111
Tara MELHUISH
AUS
Parawanga Orienteers
#8620246#
105
Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPO
ESP
Malarruta
#8635578#
103
Laura ROBERTSON
NZL
Rajamäen Rykmentti
#8626770#
134
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
ASUB
#8624425#
124
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
TROL
#8633766#
127
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8624412#
122
Emily SORENSEN
AUS
SpurPosting
#8619777#
149
Anneleen SPIESSENS
BEL
hamok
#8629894#
118
Briana STEVEN
NZL
PAPO
#8628330#
153
Leen VANHOOF
BEL
TROL
#8619569#
138
Annelies VERMONDEN
BEL
TROL
#8627205#
101
Galina VINOGRADOVA
RUS
Team Russia
#8628035#
102
Virag WEILER
HUN
Tabani Spartacus
#8624568#
115
Sze Wing YEE
HKG
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
#8624086#
125
Caitlin YOUNG
AUS
SpurPosting
#8633757#
135
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#8626791#
17:31:07
145
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8626707#
17:45:02
157
Sonja VUJAKLIJA
SRB
ASUB
#8649934#
17:46:02
152
Kim TIREZ
BEL
CO COLMAR
#8620339#
17:47:03
126
Antonija ORLIC
CRO
SprintAddicts
#8623243#
17:48:02
107
Olena FEDOROVA
UKR
LeO-TEAM
#8620388#
17:49:03
151
Fiona TAM
BUL
Kompass-Radnevo
#8628193#
17:50:02
116
Yiching HUANG
TPE
Moxina OK
#8620742#
17:51:02
114
Eszter MANTUANO
HUN
Tabani Spartacus
#8626388#
17:52:02
113
Mary FLEMING
GBR
SYO
#8649895#
17:53:01
139
Laura COX
IRL
WATO
#8619614#
17:55:03
147
Anna Maria ROUBERT
SWE
FK FINN
#8649727#
17:56:03
199
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#8633822#
18:00:02
106
Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICS
AUT
OLC Wienerwald
#8621770#
18:01:01
155
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
#8628206#
18:02:01
136
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
#8626845#
18:06:01
130
Anne EDWARDS
GBR
TVOC
#8625161#
18:07:03
108
Kristin MAXWELL
GBR
RR Scotland
#8627919#
18:09:01
146
Maren PUSSAK
GER
Kölner OL Team
#8649778#
18:18:03
129
Pia OCVIRK
CRO
SprintAddicts
#8624095#
18:22:02
148
Annette SCHULZE
GER
Kölner OL Team
#8626440#
18:23:02
131
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
TROL
#8628371#
18:31:02
150
Eva SUAREZ
ESP
Asturextrem
#8626823#
18:36:02
Top
W ULTRAVET 65+
(25)
823
Liz DREW
GBR
EBOR
#8628500#
17:50:00
810
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#8626839#
17:52:00
826
Gisela MUELLER
GER
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
#8625559#
17:54:00
812
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8624822#
17:56:00
822
Judy JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
#8629861#
17:58:00
813
Jen GALE
GBR
DVO
#8649689#
18:00:00
835
Gunnel NILSSON
AUT
OLC Wienerwald
#8633955#
18:02:00
819
Lynn BRANFORD
GBR
Wimborne Orienteers
#8621786#
18:04:00
800
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#8621123#
18:06:00
816
Liz GODFREE
GBR
DVO
#8649989#
18:08:00
807
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#8620606#
18:10:00
818
Julie ASTIN
GBR
Wessex
#8628127#
18:12:00
801
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
#8627859#
18:14:00
814
Christine KIDDIER
GBR
Border Liners
#8621289#
18:16:00
811
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8626663#
18:18:00
825
Jean O'NEILL
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8623392#
18:20:00
809
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8626640#
18:22:00
803
Jane LEGROSCOLLARD
BEL
TROL
#8633740#
18:26:00
834
Jenny COLLYER
GBR
SOS
#8619325#
18:28:00
808
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#8649669#
18:30:00
828
Guyonne PETIT
FRA
ASMBCO
#8624595#
18:32:00
820
Carol SANDS
GBR
BOK(W)
#8649762#
18:34:00
806
Maria DELARBRE
BEL
hamok
#8623961#
18:36:00
827
Jacqueline SEPANS
FRA
CMO 1705
#8649673#
18:38:00
824
Kari PEDERSEN
NOR
IL TYRVING
#8624212#
18:40:00
Top
M HYPERVET 75+
(3)
903
Guy GOODAIR
GBR
EPOC
#8625453#
17:45:00
905
Gerrit KRAUSE
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8649611#
17:50:00
901
Derek GALE
GBR
DVO
#8619889#
17:55:00
Top
W HYPERVET 75+
(4)
907
Angela COX
IRL
WATO
#8623448#
18:00:00
900
Judith GOODAIR
GBR
EPOC
#8619817#
18:05:00
904
Irene CRAWSHAW
GBR
MDOC
#8625259#
18:10:00
906
Mirjam CALLAERT
BEL
TROL
#8624310#
18:15:00
Top
Total
TROL
50
Omega
31
K.O.L.
17
hamok
13
DVO
11
ASUB
10
Balise 10
10
Asturextrem
9
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
8
C.O. Liège
7
C.O. Pégase
7
Southern Navigators
7
Hainaut O.C.
6
SpurPosting
6
Altaïr C.O.
5
Fingal Orienteers
5
Guilford Orienteers
5
Melbourne Forest Racers
5
AC BEAUCHAMP
4
DEE
4
Hawkes Bay
4
Kölner OL Team
4
OLC Wienerwald
4
RR Scotland
4
SprintAddicts
4
Tabani Spartacus
4
TVOC
4
WATO
4
Wimborne Orienteers
4
ARDOC
3
BAOC
3
Borasca
3
Border Liners
3
CO COLMAR
3
DFOK
3
EBOR
3
FK FINN
3
HH
3
Malarruta
3
Olifant
3
ORCA
3
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
3
PAPO
3
Swiss O Tours
3
AMOK
2
Australopers
2
BOK(W)
2
Bristol Orienteering Klub
2
CDCEBE
2
CLARO
2
CMO 1705
2
EPOC
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
Gymnasium Offenbach
2
HALO
2
IL TYRVING
2
Indiv.
2
Kompass-Radnevo
2
Krasnoyarsk
2
LeO-TEAM
2
Limestone Cowboys
2
MDOC
2
Moxina OK
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Nottinghamshire OC
2
Orienteering Taranaki
2
SBOC
2
SKRUM
2
SOS
2
SYO
2
Team Russia
2
ACA Aix-en-Provence
1
ASMBCO
1
ASUL Sport Nature
1
BADO
1
Baekkelagets SK
1
Berliner Turnerschaft
1
Big Foot Orienteers
1
BL
1
Bousolle Audomaroise
1
Bristol Harbourside
1
C.O. Aget Lugano
1
COC Barcelone
1
Counties Manukau
1
DEVON
1
Ekaterinburg
1
Firenze ASD
1
GO-XTREM
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Hansa-Simmerath
1
Harju OK
1
Hautes Vosges Orientation
1
IFK LIDINGO
1
Interlopers
1
KOOVEE
1
KOVZ
1
LOK
1
Luxembourg Orienteering
1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
1
Norfolk OC
1
NWOC
1
OD
1
OK OGRE
1
OK TON
1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1
OLG WELSIKON
1
OLV BASELLAND
1
OLV Uslar
1
Orienta Ski-O
1
Parawanga Orienteers
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1
SC Achmer
1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk
1
Sollerod OK
1
Stavanger OK
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
TUS BRAMSCHE
1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
1
Universidad de Alicante
1
Valencia - O
1
Varegg
1
Wessex
1
Total: 409