Luxembourg Orienteering Weekend - City Long Distance
Luxembourg City 24.10.2021
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Contact/Remarks:
weekend2021@orienteering.lu
Last updated: 24.10.2021 07:22:50
Classes
D-12
D13-16
D17-20
D21-39
D40-54
D55-64
D65-74
D75+
H-12
H13-16
H17-20
H21-39
H40-54
H55-64
H65-74
H75+
OL
OM
OS
Clubs
»«
0615PZ VSAO
3308NA SAGC CES
7404AR ASO
7808IF
A C Beauchamp
A.C.S. Sanatate
ALTAIR
ANTWERP O
ARDOC
ASG TW
ASUB
BAL10
Big Foot Orient
BOC
BORASCA
BROS
BTG
C.O.M.B
Clube Aventura
COLG
COTS
CTG
Domnarvets GoIF
EsSu
GDU Azoia
Gymnasion Offen
HAMOK
HERMA
HOC
HS
Hyvinkään Rasti
IHW Alex
INDIV
Jyry
KAS
KOL
Kouvolan Suunni
KOVZ
Leksands OK
LondonOK
LOST
LS-37
LSF PT
LuxOC
LVO
Lynx
Maarian Mahti
Malarruta
METZ'O
MS Parma
NSVA
O.K.Silva Campi
OC München
OK Trian
OL REGIO WIL
OLF Mainz
OLG Siegerland
OLIFANT
OLTL
OLV LANDSHUT
OLV Steinberg
OLVE
OLVU
OMEGA
Oros
Our Club
PEGASE
PGP
Polisportiva Pu
PWT
RO Paris
Säterbygdens OK
SCAPA
SKOG
SMOC USA
SMOG
SO Lunéville
SRD
Stavanger OK
SUD O LUX
SVW
T.A.F.
TGMB
TGV HORN
THOR
TriLux
TROL
Turun Suunnista
TuS LK
TVB1901
TVD 1886
TVJ
TVO
Universidad Ali
USV TU Dresden
VALMO
VervinsO
VLI
WOLF HALTERN
Clubs
«»
0
3
7
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Total
Children Girls (D-12)
(3)
105
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211828#
10:07:00
62
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#235097#
11:30:00
378
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#2020844#
11:40:00
Top
Youth Women (D13-16)
(11)
424
Jule WEIGERT
GER
TVJahn Wolfsburg
#1122008#
10:07:00
196
Marie Anna KOTECKÁ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#440698#
10:11:00
440
Marie GILLET
BEL
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8240505#
10:24:00
366
Annika SIMSCH
GER
TGM Budenheim
#8090605#
10:36:00
138
Juliette MEUNIER
BEL
Indiv.
#2390049#
10:40:00
422
Anna WEIGERT
GER
TVJahn Wolfsburg
#1542007#
10:44:00
67
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518936#
10:50:00
103
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211848#
10:54:00
100
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211782#
10:58:00
395
Lina COOLS
BEL
TROL
#7906047#
11:00:00
250
Lola CASPARI
GER
OL Team Lippe
#1040309#
11:28:00
Top
Junior Women (D17-20)
(4)
258
Melanie PASTOR
GER
OLF Mainz
#2800144#
10:13:00
449
Lisa HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#8072004#
10:47:00
248
Salome HALDIMANN
SUI
OL Regio Wil
#8655227#
11:19:00
450
Chiara PFROMM
GER
WOLF Haltern
#1522004#
11:32:00
Top
Women Elite (D21-39)
(28)
208
Elisabeth SCHINTGEN
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8369638#
10:00:00
372
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#1405886#
10:02:00
94
Marie DESTREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#782206#
10:05:00
334
Lea MARTANOVA
CZE
Slavia Liberec Orienteering
#8662713#
10:10:00
267
Sabeth KOSCH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8130991#
10:17:00
382
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8088035#
10:22:00
333
Elin MARTANOVA
CZE
Slavia Liberec Orienteering
#8659420#
10:26:00
330
Zuzana KOZINOVA
CZE
SK Praga
#8140909#
10:31:00
432
Anna WARTEWIG
GER
USV TU Dresden
#8670952#
10:33:00
56
Rosemonde LEONARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8643378#
10:36:00
356
Coralie DELFERIER
BEL
SUD O LUX
#1501989#
10:38:00
131
Kristiana EGLE
LAT
Indiv.
#1501991#
10:41:00
20
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
#49129#
10:43:00
237
Magali RAUW
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7001077#
10:46:00
189
Anna DONTSOVA
RUS
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#1501990#
10:49:00
157
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2068651#
10:51:00
281
Kim TIREZ
BEL
Omega
#7211009#
10:54:00
19
Rasa ENGSTEDT
SWE
ASUB
#8081951#
10:56:00
64
Joséphine MULLER
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7001080#
11:00:00
431
Felicitas VOGT
GER
USV TU Dresden
#8606494#
11:02:00
243
Ana Maria TUDORACHE
ROU
OK Silva Campina
#8108010#
11:05:00
13
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#201880#
11:08:00
329
Anna KOZINOVA
CZE
SK Praga
#8005121#
11:10:00
28
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
#7554400#
11:12:00
137
Natalie MENN
FRA
Indiv.
#1501992#
11:16:00
350
Tais VAKRÕÕM
EST
SRD SK
#8230986#
11:20:00
72
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664183#
11:22:00
409
Kaatje FANTINI
GER
TuS Lübbecke
#8647297#
11:24:00
Top
Veteran Women (D40-54)
(47)
363
Daniela ZSCHÄCKEL
GER
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
#8220972#
10:01:00
247
Nathalie BERLINGER
SUI
OL Regio Wil
#1710104#
10:03:00
371
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ThOR
#49051#
10:05:00
88
Virpi PALMEN
FIN
Espoon Suunta
#1009898#
10:07:00
6
Laura KUCINSKA
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#8055511#
10:10:00
436
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8170577#
10:15:00
57
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
C.O. Liège
#2046059#
10:17:00
282
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#1391737#
10:19:00
193
Saša GLAGOLIĆ
CRO
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2113384#
10:21:00
347
Ella SHVED
EST
SRD SK
#8020870#
10:23:00
339
Julie LALIBERTE
USA
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
#8005363#
10:25:00
122
Sabrina PALM
BEL
Hermathenae
#1060478#
10:27:00
143
Helina POST
LUX
Indiv.
#2390056#
10:29:00
377
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#1570338#
10:31:00
126
Emmanuelle BONIFACE
SUI
Indiv.
#2390042#
10:33:00
251
Pia CASPARI
GER
OL Team Lippe
#8100274#
10:35:00
381
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8226466#
10:37:00
44
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
BROS
#8110374#
10:39:00
261
Dunja RIET, VAN DE
NED
Olifant
#8220267#
10:41:00
443
Aurélie KIRILOV
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8124808#
10:43:00
49
Alice DESSART
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1421278#
10:45:00
93
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8020668#
10:49:00
369
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ThOR
#8220669#
10:51:00
30
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
BEL
Balise 10
#49126#
10:53:00
52
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664144#
10:55:00
161
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
#1411001#
10:57:00
221
Cristina DEL CAMPO CAMPOS
ESP
Malarruta
#8130369#
10:59:00
273
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#8000675#
11:01:00
165
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
#7209343#
11:03:00
391
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#8373990#
11:05:00
266
Iris KOSCH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8141167#
11:07:00
455
Céline LEMERCIER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#2800182#
11:09:00
270
Elvira WEINGARD
GER
OLV Steinberg
#410527#
11:11:00
242
Maud BARTHELEMY
GER
OC München
#1415202#
11:13:00
184
Liina SUMBERG
EST
LSF Pronoking Team
#8482662#
11:15:00
211
Elisabet WIRTZ
GER
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#49718#
11:17:00
353
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
#8201269#
11:21:00
201
Eva PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2390051#
11:23:00
411
Evelyn WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Beaumarais
#7809#
11:26:00
283
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
#8181074#
11:28:00
342
Sylvette FUSELIER
FRA
Sports Orientation Lunéville
#362866#
11:30:00
348
Jaana SHVED
EST
SRD SK
#8518864#
11:35:00
55
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2015923#
11:37:00
446
Laurence ROBYN
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#9060468#
11:40:00
332
Daniela MARTANOVA
CZE
Slavia Liberec Orienteering
#8149885#
11:43:00
33
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
Balise 10
#7007077#
11:48:00
210
Jana TYMRÁKOVÁ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2390067#
12:00:00
Top
SuperVet Women (D55-64)
(26)
318
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
Raid Orientation Paris
#8196000#
10:03:00
259
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#7000325#
10:05:00
14
Iris HOHBERG
GER
ASG Teutoburger Wald
#8090262#
10:09:00
116
Annamari VIERIKKO
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#8662186#
10:13:00
89
Marjut VARPULA
FIN
Espoon Suunta
#8271065#
10:15:00
290
Christina ANDERSSON
NOR
PWT
#7898489#
10:18:00
407
Anu MANNONEN
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#8112340#
10:22:00
180
Anne TAYMANS
BEL
LOST
#1000047#
10:28:00
277
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#1019976#
10:31:00
115
Pauliina LANKINEN
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#1128291#
10:33:00
69
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664168#
10:38:00
112
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#1411915#
10:42:00
41
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
#308548#
10:46:00
97
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211781#
10:48:00
84
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8070704#
10:52:00
163
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037654#
10:56:00
420
Barbara KLOOS
GER
TV Oberbexbach
#7000179#
11:02:00
323
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#2098420#
11:04:00
37
Martina HOLLMANN
GER
Bielefelder TG
#2537#
11:07:00
46
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7002229#
11:09:00
114
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#8004112#
11:12:00
27
Anne-Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
Balise 10
#1001007#
11:17:00
10
Francine SERRE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8633663#
11:25:00
59
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#246873#
11:30:00
177
Virpi REMAHL
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8639451#
11:34:00
172
Věra SLEZÁČKOVÁ
CZE
KOB Kamenický Šenov
#8033243#
11:38:00
Top
UltraVet Women (D65-74)
(24)
324
Paulette POGU
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#2008707#
10:03:00
87
Anneli BERGSTRÖM
FIN
Espoon Suunta
#8201952#
10:10:00
220
Kirsti MOILANEN
FIN
Maarian Mahti
#9201995#
10:12:00
298
Gunn Kari HYGEN
NOR
PWT
#1009695#
10:23:00
310
Astrid ORMBERG
NOR
PWT
#334066#
10:26:00
236
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136526#
10:30:00
295
Anne Marit FÆRDEN
NOR
PWT
#334018#
10:32:00
166
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
#8033226#
10:34:00
164
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037657#
10:36:00
68
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211806#
10:39:00
399
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8660035#
10:41:00
402
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#8654989#
10:44:00
121
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
Hermathenae
#1396410#
10:46:00
393
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#8518902#
10:48:00
74
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8045417#
10:50:00
307
Elle MELBYE
NOR
PWT
#8045113#
10:57:00
319
Anita LAAKSONEN
FIN
Rasti-Jyry
#997886#
11:03:00
313
Ingunn SKARE
NOR
PWT
#2340107#
11:18:00
416
Gisela MÜLLER
GER
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
#8867606#
11:25:00
16
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
ASMBCO
#8271247#
11:27:00
302
Unni Strand KARLSEN
NOR
PWT
#8237750#
11:33:00
434
Annick LECOYER
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#1020706#
11:38:00
345
Niina KARNIT
EST
SRD SK
#8662656#
11:40:00
216
Beatrice MALMSTEN
FIN
Lynx
#8201957#
11:42:00
Top
HyperVet Women (D75+)
(5)
76
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8654992#
10:55:00
308
Katharina MO BERGE
NOR
PWT
#1396124#
11:07:00
300
Gudveig JØRUNDLAND
NOR
PWT
#253722#
11:14:00
306
Kari LAUGEN
NOR
PWT
#9102231#
11:23:00
174
Paula KYYRÖNEN
FIN
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
#354051#
11:46:00
Top
Children Boys (H-12)
(16)
438
Félix GILLET
BEL
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#49111#
10:04:00
198
Jonáš KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#52673#
10:12:00
418
Jacob IMBSWEILER
GER
TV Oberbexbach
#8120210#
10:26:00
71
Ruben SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49046#
10:53:00
228
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7747586#
10:57:00
275
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8310934#
11:01:00
230
Simon BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#2009362#
11:07:00
394
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#8518909#
11:09:00
458
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#1979058#
11:12:00
214
Matthias WIRTZ
GER
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#1181209#
11:19:00
456
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8041957#
11:21:00
142
Peter POSPÍŠIL
SVK
Indiv.
#2390055#
11:23:00
106
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211896#
11:28:00
415
Tobias WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Beaumarais
#2037660#
11:34:00
413
Jonathan WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Beaumarais
#7819#
11:46:00
127
Oliver CIGLAR
LUX
Indiv.
#255567#
12:00:00
Top
Youth Men (H13-16)
(15)
212
Jakob WIRTZ
GER
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#7207569#
10:04:00
410
Daniel WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Beaumarais
#8220308#
10:10:00
199
Jonas LUDWIG
SUI
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8330631#
10:16:00
453
Jannik SAß
GER
OLF Mainz
#8101019#
10:38:00
197
Jáchym KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#52691#
10:42:00
396
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
#8518919#
10:47:00
63
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518931#
10:51:00
119
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#8310808#
10:52:00
104
Einstine OKOA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211814#
10:53:00
276
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8003985#
10:56:00
159
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2068653#
10:58:00
376
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#2003077#
11:08:00
215
Paul WIRTZ
GER
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2066956#
11:32:00
286
Lev MARTSYNIV
UKR
Our Club
#1201029#
11:46:00
202
Jan PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2390052#
11:50:00
Top
Junior Men (H17-20)
(13)
412
Jakob WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Beaumarais
#8261005#
10:07:00
340
Célian BLONDEAU
FRA
Sports Orientation Lunéville
#8080106#
10:12:00
280
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#8000692#
10:19:00
380
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#2032691#
10:37:00
139
Louis MEUNIER
BEL
Indiv.
#1501997#
10:38:00
102
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211901#
10:46:00
117
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#8020606#
10:50:00
101
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211876#
10:59:00
439
Justin GILLET
BEL
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8110702#
11:03:00
328
Stepan KOZINA
CZE
SK Praga
#8656580#
11:05:00
279
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#8060901#
11:25:00
90
João SOUSA
POR
Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia
#2063997#
11:42:00
152
Rui SILVA
Indiv.
#1502001#
11:46:00
Top
Men Elite (H21-39)
(52)
454
Jérôme BAUDSON
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8290411#
10:00:00
190
Balazs DUHI
HUN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8499949#
10:01:00
264
Cedric GUTHIER
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8631446#
10:03:00
392
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#1403132#
10:05:00
171
Matěj HNÍZDIL
CZE
KOB Kamenický Šenov
#8116704#
10:07:00
191
Andrew EDMONDSTON-LOW
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#1501983#
10:09:00
421
Moritz TORGAU
GER
TV Oberbexbach
#8231087#
10:11:00
60
Charles-Edouard MASSART
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8020889#
10:13:00
357
Basile DOUCY
BEL
SUD O LUX
#1974564#
10:15:00
2
Clément DU PASQUIER
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#8211293#
10:17:00
239
François TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#8031996#
10:19:00
194
Sven GÖBEL
GER
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8110177#
10:21:00
241
William TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#8110985#
10:23:00
354
Sébastien DAUNE
BEL
SUD O LUX
#1061194#
10:25:00
238
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#8519978#
10:27:00
235
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7092007#
10:31:00
358
Sébastien HENROTTE
BEL
SUD O LUX
#7675912#
10:33:00
365
Jakob SCHACH
GER
SV Wannweil
#8050991#
10:35:00
355
Jean-François DEBEN
BEL
SUD O LUX
#1061193#
10:37:00
417
Jacob BRITZ
GER
TV Oberbexbach
#8111899#
10:39:00
12
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8004599#
10:41:00
141
Paul MULLER
Indiv.
#1501987#
10:43:00
229
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8518924#
10:45:00
175
Selmar WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
#1501988#
10:49:00
326
Vit BRAVENY
CZE
SK Praga
#8660450#
10:51:00
149
Nick PULLEN
SUI
Indiv.
#8060987#
10:53:00
92
Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS
GER
Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.
#8003880#
10:55:00
331
Jiri MARTAN
CZE
Slavia Liberec Orienteering
#8662685#
10:57:00
370
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
ThOR
#8643983#
10:59:00
429
Karsten LEIDECK
GER
USV TU Dresden
#1986035#
11:01:00
110
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#7005069#
11:03:00
368
Steffen HARTMANN
GER
TGV Horn
#8102190#
11:05:00
367
Kai WERSIN
GER
TGM Budenheim
#7098765#
11:07:00
187
Bence BÖJTI
HUN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#1501982#
11:09:00
9
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8661781#
11:11:00
4
Theo FLEURENT
FRA
7404AR ASO
#8174044#
11:13:00
107
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8220678#
11:15:00
135
Thomas LUCATO
FRA
Indiv.
#1501985#
11:17:00
362
Vivien THIRY
BEL
SUD O LUX
#7076656#
11:19:00
65
Matthieu PHILIPPE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8040580#
11:21:00
8
George Tiberiu NEAGU
ROU
A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
#8499994#
11:23:00
78
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8211287#
11:25:00
375
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8131097#
11:27:00
140
Max MULLER
Indiv.
#1501986#
11:29:00
224
Thomas KLOCK
FRA
Metz Sport d'Orientation
#1999083#
11:31:00
132
Clemens GRUPP
Indiv.
#1501984#
11:33:00
427
Dennis BRÄUER
GER
USV TU Dresden
#8606440#
11:35:00
269
Toby SCOTT
GER
OLV Steinberg
#1207381#
11:37:00
428
Sebastian KNITSCH
GER
USV TU Dresden
#8080390#
11:39:00
48
Florian DEMBLON
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664185#
11:41:00
433
Anatoly ZELENIN
GER
USV TU Dresden
#8210593#
11:43:00
185
Atte AALTO
FIN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#1501981#
12:00:00
Top
Veteran Men (H40-54)
(61)
414
Robert WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Beaumarais
#1291066#
10:01:00
38
Patrik GUNNARSSON
AUS
Big Foot Orienteers
#8269163#
10:03:00
128
Vincent CRETAT HELBERT
LUX
Indiv.
#1501993#
10:05:00
289
Stefano BOVERI
ITA
Polisportiva Punto Nord
#7000439#
10:09:00
179
Dmitry USHAKOV
GBR
London OK
#8644568#
10:11:00
203
Marek PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#1501999#
10:13:00
51
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7002242#
10:15:00
82
Sandro RODRIGUES
POR
Clube Aventura da Madeira
#8071342#
10:17:00
441
Quentin GILLET
BEL
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8031075#
10:18:00
200
Roland LUDWIG
SUI
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8644546#
10:20:00
226
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8719030#
10:21:00
379
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#1570339#
10:23:00
448
Christian HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#8300467#
10:25:00
419
Philippe IMBSWEILER
GER
TV Oberbexbach
#8190905#
10:27:00
346
Dmitry SHVED
EST
SRD SK
#8516564#
10:28:00
182
Tarmo KUUB
EST
LSF Pronoking Team
#8101098#
10:30:00
43
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
BROS
#8280172#
10:31:00
32
Patrick MENGAL
BEL
Balise 10
#8237902#
10:32:00
45
Franciscus CEULEMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1170866#
10:34:00
406
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#8630901#
10:36:00
213
Ludger WIRTZ
GER
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#1502003#
10:39:00
156
Kriss SPULIS
LAT
Indiv.
#1502002#
10:40:00
360
Marc MEUNIER
BEL
SUD O LUX
#1501998#
10:42:00
118
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#8150346#
10:43:00
98
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8667616#
10:44:00
31
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
Balise 10
#7001735#
10:45:00
373
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#8150622#
10:48:00
61
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664166#
10:49:00
256
Kai PASTOR
GER
OLF Mainz
#8035144#
10:51:00
274
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8000688#
10:52:00
343
Igors BOGDANOVS
EST
SRD SK
#8120869#
10:53:00
99
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211906#
10:55:00
352
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
#8018118#
10:56:00
158
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2068652#
10:57:00
222
Jose Manuel PRIETO GARCIA
ESP
Malarruta
#8220467#
10:58:00
249
Christoph HUTZLI
SUI
OL Regio Wil
#8010466#
11:00:00
403
Donald VAN BOVEN
BEL
TROL
#8270471#
11:01:00
457
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8057957#
11:04:00
232
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451677#
11:06:00
170
Jan HNIZDIL
CZE
KOB Kamenický Šenov
#8517454#
11:08:00
284
Jordi FIGAROLA
ESP
Oros
#7207070#
11:10:00
22
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#8004333#
11:11:00
341
François BLONDEAU
FRA
Sports Orientation Lunéville
#34062#
11:12:00
150
Gary ROBERTSON
GER
Indiv.
#1502000#
11:14:00
285
Andriy MARTSYNIV
UKR
Our Club
#1501995#
11:16:00
359
Laurent MATHIAS
BEL
SUD O LUX
#1061187#
11:17:00
233
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7212089#
11:19:00
351
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#8657105#
11:21:00
1
Benjamin MAURICE
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#8110818#
11:23:00
244
Mihai TUDORACHE
ROU
OK Silva Campina
#8177778#
11:26:00
278
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#8000691#
11:27:00
129
Uros DRAVINEC
SUI
Indiv.
#1501994#
11:28:00
5
Eric ALEXANDRE
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#8400888#
11:30:00
349
Sergei SHVED
EST
SRD SK
#8031067#
11:32:00
81
Fabien SCORNICIEL
BEL
Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge
#1451664#
11:34:00
338
William (bj) FOSTER
USA
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
#8652552#
11:36:00
252
Volker CASPARI
GER
OL Team Lippe
#8010573#
11:38:00
217
Simo SUKSELAINEN
FIN
Lynx
#1061168#
11:40:00
364
Raik ZSCHÄCKEL
GER
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
#8081067#
11:44:00
426
Javier MONTIEL BONMATI
ESP
Universidad de Alicante
#8637635#
11:48:00
192
Julien GAFFURI
FRA
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#1940408#
11:50:00
Top
SuperVet Men (H55-64)
(47)
447
Konstantin SMIRNOV
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1181260#
10:00:00
327
Petr KOZINA
CZE
SK Praga
#8670455#
10:02:00
268
Vadim NI
GER
OLV Steinberg
#7205645#
10:04:00
66
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518935#
10:06:00
40
Patrick MURPHY
IRL
BOC
#8030938#
10:08:00
24
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
#7805907#
10:12:00
178
Per SPIK
SWE
Leksands OK
#8006500#
10:15:00
176
Stephen GILMORE
IRL
Lagan Valley Orienteers
#8130986#
10:18:00
95
Jacques DOUCY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1451558#
10:20:00
15
Thomas HOHBERG
GER
ASG Teutoburger Wald
#8230763#
10:22:00
265
Christian KOSCH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8220666#
10:24:00
246
Heikki FRILANDER
FIN
OK Trian
#8091011#
10:26:00
444
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8030461#
10:28:00
109
Johan CLAES
BEL
hamok
#1403167#
10:29:00
23
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
#7211855#
10:30:00
272
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1601505#
10:31:00
254
Grégoire SCHRAGO
SUI
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
#1393022#
10:33:00
18
Dominique BRUYLANT
BEL
ASUB
#8182129#
10:36:00
123
Jean THEATE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1241331#
10:37:00
401
Didier MERCIER
BEL
TROL
#344772#
10:39:00
253
Andreas GROTE
SUI
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
#8638368#
10:41:00
85
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8300850#
10:45:00
111
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#8000681#
10:47:00
50
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7005055#
10:49:00
227
Robert THEISS
BEL
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8196532#
10:51:00
54
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8080959#
10:53:00
168
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#1011153#
10:55:00
75
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8040953#
10:57:00
167
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
#8369081#
10:59:00
397
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#8719062#
11:01:00
445
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1600581#
11:03:00
91
Martin GARZORZ
GER
Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.
#8303045#
11:07:00
77
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#53510#
11:10:00
325
Philippe POGU
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#1007521#
11:15:00
35
André VANHULST
BEL
Balise 10
#1331144#
11:17:00
442
Pascal JEANBLANC
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1590609#
11:20:00
314
Rune STRÆTE
NOR
PWT
#9070666#
11:22:00
29
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
#8654991#
11:24:00
437
Marc GEIRNART
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1305640#
11:26:00
73
Michel TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7208656#
11:28:00
21
Joël POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
#8002407#
11:31:00
58
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518932#
11:33:00
80
Eric NOBELS
BEL
Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge
#418612#
11:36:00
303
Jens Kristian KOPLAND
NOR
PWT
#1421810#
11:39:00
430
Torsten MÄTTIG
GER
USV TU Dresden
#8606468#
11:41:00
34
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
#8110162#
11:46:00
260
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#8625747#
11:48:00
Top
UltraVet Men (H65-74)
(32)
96
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1001942#
10:00:00
86
Lennart TÄGTSTRÖM
SWE
Domnarvets GoIF
#7935113#
10:02:00
320
Bengt HANSSON
SWE
Säterbygdens OK
#9003300#
10:06:00
408
Mikko MANNONEN
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#39888#
10:08:00
3
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#35857#
10:12:00
262
Gerrit RIET, VAN DE
NED
Olifant
#8160756#
10:18:00
263
Ralph MEIßNER
GER
OLV Landshut
#8338838#
10:20:00
234
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7131951#
10:27:00
26
Pierre WILLEMS
BEL
ASUB
#7211909#
10:29:00
301
Tom A KARLSEN
NOR
PWT
#8237785#
10:31:00
160
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037651#
10:37:00
398
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#1202023#
10:39:00
162
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#522222#
10:41:00
120
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
#1048210#
10:45:00
70
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211245#
10:48:00
390
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#8518903#
10:50:00
169
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#8004110#
10:54:00
311
Jan Olav ORMBERG
NOR
PWT
#743800#
11:00:00
321
Paul ALLE
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#8002080#
11:02:00
108
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#8085167#
11:04:00
315
Nils Olav VENNEVIK
NOR
PWT
#8111650#
11:06:00
255
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
OLF Mainz
#2068667#
11:10:00
53
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8170618#
11:12:00
459
Jean-Paul BAILLEUL
FRA
BROS
#40880#
11:20:00
225
Martti ALILONTTINEN
FIN
MS Parma
#404040#
11:22:00
435
Régis LECOYER
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#1020721#
11:24:00
79
Daniel DANGRIAUX
BEL
Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge
#218188#
11:26:00
223
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
Metz Sport d'Orientation
#9141047#
11:28:00
316
Arnulf VILLMO
NOR
PWT
#7201824#
11:30:00
83
Bernard DARGENTON
FRA
Course Orientation Tours Sud
#422606#
11:36:00
317
Magne VOLLEN
NOR
PWT
#334062#
11:44:00
271
Karl-Heinz SEEFELD
GER
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
#531606#
11:52:00
Top
HyperVet Men (H75+)
(22)
312
Arne Christian SCHEIE
NOR
PWT
#243066#
10:00:00
218
Rauno HEDENSTRÖM
FIN
Maarian Mahti
#2087990#
10:01:00
124
Keijo KOIVULA
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti
#1502004#
10:05:00
219
Juhani JOKINEN
FIN
Maarian Mahti
#8719008#
10:08:00
17
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
ASMBCO
#8071745#
10:14:00
173
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
FIN
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
#8519682#
10:16:00
240
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136552#
10:19:00
322
Michael HODSON
GBR
Scapa Nancy
#9020556#
10:21:00
296
Jon Roll FÆRDEN
NOR
PWT
#1501996#
10:28:00
400
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#8654993#
10:52:00
299
Einar JØRUNDLAND
NOR
PWT
#9665378#
10:59:00
294
Tore BRUROK
NOR
PWT
#1004085#
11:01:00
113
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#8360353#
11:05:00
291
Øistein ÅSMUL
NOR
PWT
#334162#
11:09:00
293
Helge BJAALAND
NOR
PWT
#8090122#
11:11:00
309
Arild Dyrnes MOEN
NOR
PWT
#980600#
11:16:00
305
Jan Petter LAUGEN
NOR
PWT
#9102230#
11:21:00
7
Gérard LEFRANÇOIS
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#8469502#
11:29:00
297
Otto GRAHL-NIELSEN
NOR
PWT
#1304016#
11:35:00
42
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#364726#
11:44:00
304
Magnus LANDSTAD
NOR
PWT
#770004#
11:49:00
292
Stig BERGE
NOR
PWT
#1396157#
11:51:00
Top
Open Longer
(6)
130
Etienne DUVAL
FRA
Indiv.
#35856#
10:10:00
231
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8212151#
10:14:00
47
Raul CORDON PEREZ
ESP
C.O. Liège
#8670527#
10:16:00
383
Luc VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#1403438#
10:43:00
425
Thorsten WEIGERT
GER
TVJahn Wolfsburg
#361258#
11:05:00
11
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1000989#
11:12:00
Top
Open Medium
(13)
36
Inga HOLLMANN
GER
Bielefelder TG
#9070199#
10:22:00
245
Emil FRILANDER
FIN
OK Trian
#41958#
10:24:00
186
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2006203#
10:26:00
361
Fiona THIRY
BEL
SUD O LUX
#1061190#
10:33:00
207
Barbara PIERLOT
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#7763014#
10:35:00
134
José Antonio PALOMO
LUX
Indiv.
#2390050#
10:44:00
423
Claudia WEIGERT
GER
TVJahn Wolfsburg
#2800510#
11:05:00
136
Salinas MARIA
LUX
Indiv.
#2390048#
11:14:00
257
Linda PASTOR
GER
OLF Mainz
#2048549#
11:18:00
405
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#1403131#
11:34:00
125
Velma AHO
FIN
Indiv.
#2390041#
11:38:00
374
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#7050169#
11:40:00
133
Bernard HAAS
Indiv.
#2390045#
11:43:00
Top
Open Short
(22)
183
Thelma KUUB
EST
LSF Pronoking Team
#305047#
10:01:00
206
Lola PATAT
HUN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#923252#
10:17:00
204
Tomas PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2390053#
10:29:00
205
Vitek PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2390054#
10:30:00
153
Katrina Olga SPULE
LAT
Indiv.
#2390063#
10:32:00
344
Anita KARNIT
EST
SRD SK
#8093083#
10:35:00
181
Oskar KUUB
EST
LSF Pronoking Team
#770066#
10:37:00
154
Sandra SPULE
LAT
Indiv.
#2390064#
10:40:00
155
Sofija Helma SPULE
LAT
Indiv.
#2390065#
10:45:00
148
Jēkabs PUCIRIUSS
LAT
Indiv.
#2390060#
10:48:00
146
Ernests PUCIRIUSS
LAT
Indiv.
#2390058#
10:51:00
147
Heinrihs PUCIRIUSS
LAT
Indiv.
#2390059#
10:55:00
209
Mikulas SLIVA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8648543#
10:59:00
145
Gunita PUCIRIUSA
LAT
Indiv.
#2390057#
11:03:00
404
Lotte VAN BOVEN
BEL
TROL
#7040527#
11:05:00
386
Mathilda QUIRKE
IRL
TriLux
#2390061#
11:10:00
384
Anna CAPOVA
CZE
TriLux
#2390043#
11:13:00
385
Daniel JENKIN
GBR
TriLux
#2390046#
11:20:00
389
Noah ZERKTOUNI
LUX
TriLux
#2390066#
11:24:00
188
Irina CHERNYAYKINA
RUS
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2390044#
11:26:00
151
Perrine SEYLL
LUX
Indiv.
#2390062#
11:49:00
39
Jurgita PRAKAPIENE
AUS
Big Foot Orienteers
#1421813#
11:52:00
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
31
Indiv.
31
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
31
PWT
28
TROL
17
Hainaut O.C.
15
Tout Azimut Fameck
15
K.O.L.
13
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
13
Omega
12
Balise 10
9
SUD O LUX
9
ASUB
8
O.L.V. Eifel
8
SRD SK
8
hamok
7
Hermathenae
7
OLV Steinberg
7
USV TU Dresden
7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
TV 1901 Beaumarais
6
OLF Mainz
5
Scapa Nancy
5
SK Praga
5
ThOR
5
TV Oberbexbach
5
LSF Pronoking Team
4
Slavia Liberec Orienteering
4
TriLux
4
TVJahn Wolfsburg
4
A C Beauchamp
3
Altaïr C.O.
3
BROS
3
C.O. Pégase
3
Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge
3
Espoon Suunta
3
KOB Kamenický Šenov
3
Maarian Mahti
3
OL Regio Wil
3
OL Team Lippe
3
Sports Orientation Lunéville
3
WOLF Haltern
3
Antwerp Orienteers
2
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
ASMBCO
2
Bielefelder TG
2
Big Foot Orienteers
2
Borasca
2
CTG Koblenz
2
Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2
Lynx
2
Malarruta
2
Metz Sport d'Orientation
2
OK Silva Campina
2
OK Trian
2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
2
OLG Siegerland
2
Olifant
2
Our Club
2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
2
Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
2
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2
TGM Budenheim
2
Turun Suunnistajat
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
0615PZ VSAO
1
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1
7404AR ASO
1
A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1
BOC
1
Clube Aventura da Madeira
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
Domnarvets GoIF
1
Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia
1
Hyvinkään Rasti
1
KOVZ
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
1
Leksands OK
1
London OK
1
LOST
1
MS Parma
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
OC München
1
OLV Landshut
1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1
Oros
1
Polisportiva Punto Nord
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
Rasti-Jyry
1
Säterbygdens OK
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
SV Wannweil
1
TGV Horn
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
1
Universidad de Alicante
1
Total: 447