Régionale 9 circuits
SPA-Sources 27.6.2021
Hermathenae
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Last updated: 25.06.2021 20:24:51
Classes
Noir très long
Noir long
Noir moyen
Noir court
Rouge Long
Rouge court
Bleu long
Bleu court
Vert
Clubs
»«
ALTAIR
ANTWERP O
ARDOC
ASUB
BAL10
BORASCA
C.O.M.B.
COLG
HAMOK
HANSA
HERMA
HOC
INDIV
KOL
KOVZ
LOST
LuxOC
NSVA
OLVE
OMEGA
PEGASE
SUD O LUX
TGV Horn
ThOR
TROL
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
H
I
K
L
N
O
S
T
Total
Noir très long
(14)
69
Natacha DEGRAVE
BEL
Indiv.
#7211236#
10:02:00
100
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7002045#
10:04:00
79
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458671#
10:08:00
164
Vanessa RASQUINET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518934#
10:20:00
20
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211796#
10:24:00
125
Renaud VAN WETTER
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7212092#
10:30:00
40
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211791#
10:34:00
54
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7121188#
10:44:00
154
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
#1311870#
10:50:00
149
François TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211888#
10:56:00
72
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664183#
11:02:00
56
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1131173#
11:06:00
185
Maxime LAVAL
BEL
Hermathenae
#7589310#
11:10:00
61
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664160#
11:58:00
Top
Noir long
(40)
135
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
#7771119#
10:00:00
177
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#9201781#
10:02:00
146
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#1405886#
10:04:00
180
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8518924#
10:08:00
130
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211897#
10:10:00
37
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
#7211855#
10:12:00
89
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8040953#
10:14:00
83
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#8202070#
10:16:00
78
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#7001003#
10:18:00
71
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#53518#
10:20:00
36
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#1151163#
10:22:00
81
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1414471#
10:24:00
53
Antoine DELCOURT
BEL
Balise 10
#1000735#
10:26:00
25
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#9110702#
10:28:00
147
Thorsten CREMER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#410219#
10:30:00
87
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
#7554400#
10:32:00
22
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#9031075#
10:34:00
85
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#8150622#
10:36:00
93
Filip DEBLOUDTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8518922#
10:38:00
88
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#8630901#
10:40:00
104
Nicolas LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664146#
10:42:00
121
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8270669#
10:44:00
150
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
#1251959#
10:46:00
155
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
#49129#
10:50:00
190
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1000989#
10:53:00
101
Sébastien HALLEUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7001079#
10:56:00
166
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7208660#
11:00:00
30
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#7005069#
11:02:00
160
Yannick GILDEMEESTER
BEL
Hermathenae
#2024507#
11:04:00
51
Louis VOS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1001909#
11:06:00
153
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8091876#
11:10:00
151
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211906#
11:12:00
145
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664175#
11:14:00
179
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
#7805907#
11:18:00
139
Markus WELLER
GER
TGV Horn (Germany)
#7015226#
11:30:00
10
Miguel LERENO
POR
C.O. Militaire Belge
#1451666#
11:32:00
196
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
#9890407#
11:40:00
106
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8644890#
11:46:00
110
Thomas KALAJZIC
BEL
Hermathenae
#7778007#
11:50:00
35
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB
#7211836#
11:58:00
Top
Noir moyen
(60)
137
Pierre WILLEMS
BEL
ASUB
#7211909#
10:00:00
74
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#8020606#
10:02:00
80
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#1411915#
10:04:00
112
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211903#
10:06:00
31
Christian CHALON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#7211859#
10:08:00
131
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
#1301922#
10:10:00
29
Etienne VAN GASSE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1020542#
10:12:00
90
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8045417#
10:14:00
66
Ivan BATCHEV
NED
KOVZ
#7139107#
10:16:00
188
Bernard LELEUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7002245#
10:17:00
94
Pierre DAVID
BEL
Balise 10
#7211870#
10:18:00
132
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
ASUB
#1451546#
10:20:00
95
Pierre DIEUDONNE
BEL
Balise 10
#7211902#
10:22:00
165
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#222670#
10:24:00
3
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211910#
10:26:00
126
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#780150#
10:28:00
134
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211851#
10:30:00
115
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#2777#
10:32:00
136
Jean DRAYE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211894#
10:34:00
17
André VANHULST
BEL
Balise 10
#1331144#
10:36:00
119
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1281956#
10:38:00
138
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#8004110#
10:40:00
140
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#8004112#
10:42:00
73
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664168#
10:44:00
98
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#8719062#
10:46:00
19
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
10:48:00
82
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7131951#
10:50:00
7
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
Balise 10
#7001735#
10:52:00
24
Marie GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8240505#
10:54:00
38
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7212089#
10:56:00
39
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8290147#
10:58:00
99
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1601505#
11:00:00
167
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7208658#
11:02:00
27
Johan CLAES
BEL
hamok
#1403167#
11:04:00
49
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4976#
11:06:00
58
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
#8369081#
11:08:00
1
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7002244#
11:10:00
21
Tamas MACZAK
BEL
Indiv.
#2024511#
11:12:00
76
Auke SCHILDER
NED
Altaïr C.O.
#7208664#
11:14:00
65
Marie VIAENE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1450715#
11:16:00
84
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ThOR
#8220669#
11:18:00
11
Raul CORDON PEREZ
ESP
C.O. Liège
#8670527#
11:20:00
96
Christian SMOLDERS
BEL
ASUB
#7900007#
11:22:00
109
Robert REUTER
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7001082#
11:24:00
120
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#331207#
11:26:00
91
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2015923#
11:28:00
108
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
#8654991#
11:30:00
111
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211861#
11:32:00
133
Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
#1001914#
11:34:00
60
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1229565#
11:36:00
116
Manuel WEIDL
GER
Indiv.
#8150519#
11:38:00
92
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
SUD O LUX
#7450685#
11:40:00
157
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#201880#
11:42:00
5
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7208662#
11:44:00
9
Marc SCHNELL
GER
TROL
#8667612#
11:46:00
142
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
#9520606#
11:48:00
14
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451677#
11:50:00
176
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#2045577#
11:52:00
191
Damien RIGA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7212095#
11:54:00
34
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
#9011960#
11:58:00
Top
Noir court
(20)
50
Jean-Marie LEGROS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211904#
10:00:00
178
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
#9201782#
10:02:00
16
Anne TAYMANS
BEL
LOST
#1000047#
10:10:00
33
Gaëlle WASTIAUX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1011106#
10:16:00
107
Brigitte CRUTZEN
BEL
Hermathenae
#1570813#
10:18:00
189
Brigitte SCHWANEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7002246#
10:21:00
123
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
#7484937#
10:28:00
70
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
#206498#
10:30:00
124
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
#7793304#
10:34:00
148
Benno KIRCH
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#410244#
10:36:00
26
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
#308548#
10:38:00
122
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8664151#
10:40:00
8
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
BEL
Balise 10
#49126#
10:42:00
41
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#242888#
10:46:00
97
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#1019976#
11:00:00
75
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#8310808#
11:02:00
15
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211806#
11:04:00
63
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49114#
11:12:00
77
Agnes HERMESZ
HUN
Altaïr C.O.
#7208663#
11:14:00
64
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49107#
11:16:00
Top
Rouge Long
(8)
52
Antoine VOS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1001022#
10:00:00
187
Jonathan & France DEGRAVE-FOUCHER
BEL
Indiv.
#2024502#
10:05:00
194
Xavier FRANSSEN
BEL
Hermathenae
#7731204#
10:13:00
44
Kristina GUTTEKOVA
CZE
Altaïr C.O.
#1011108#
10:30:00
6
Lionel JACQUES
BEL
Indiv.
#2024510#
10:32:00
161
Léa GILDEMEESTER
BEL
Hermathenae
#2024505#
11:00:00
55
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1001913#
11:06:00
152
Christelle DETHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211807#
11:12:00
Top
Rouge court
(16)
158
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136552#
10:00:00
159
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136526#
10:02:00
117
Florine FORTEMPS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#10142#
10:04:00
184
Bernard VLIEGEN
BEL
Indiv.
#2024516#
10:06:00
43
Maxmilian GUTTEK
CZE
Altaïr C.O.
#1011105#
10:08:00
163
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#235097#
10:11:00
168
Evelyne MERTENS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#249987#
10:15:00
195
Lydie & Xavier FRANSSEN
BEL
Indiv.
#2024504#
10:17:00
143
Anne-Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
Balise 10
#1001007#
10:36:00
141
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#320306#
10:38:00
113
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
Hermathenae
#1396410#
10:40:00
114
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
#49033#
10:46:00
156
Louise ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#49061#
11:00:00
2
Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2024517#
11:10:00
12
Maximilian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451674#
11:36:00
13
Sebastian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451678#
11:46:00
Top
Bleu long
(11)
86
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
Hermathenae
#7211235#
10:00:00
127
Jules PAULUS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2024514#
10:02:00
103
Stéphanie JULEMONT
BEL
Hermathenae
#7860624#
10:04:00
129
Charles PAULUS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2024512#
10:06:00
68
Elisabeth CANART
BEL
Hermathenae
#7071221#
10:08:00
18
Gabriel GUSTIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7150312#
10:10:00
186
Nadia & Hazel DEGRAVE-MAGNEE
BEL
Indiv.
#2024503#
10:14:00
4
Brigitte PIRONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8221276#
10:26:00
105
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
ASUB
#1450719#
10:30:00
144
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1994000#
11:00:00
162
Nathan GILDEMEESTER
BEL
Hermathenae
#2024506#
11:02:00
Top
Bleu court
(11)
172
Célestine TERCELIN
BEL
Indiv.
#2024515#
10:02:00
67
Yseline CANART
BEL
Hermathenae
#7123001#
10:04:00
171
Violette MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
#1421075#
10:06:00
46
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211896#
10:10:00
169
Lionel LEBOUTTE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#211434#
10:14:00
42
Elisa GUTTEKOVA
CZE
Altaïr C.O.
#1000059#
10:16:00
181
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7747586#
10:24:00
28
Noah VAN GASSE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1020541#
10:30:00
59
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
#7209343#
10:40:00
48
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#4977#
11:00:00
192
Ingrid BODEUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2024501#
11:50:00
Top
Vert
(13)
193
Marie Anouk WERY
BEL
SUD O LUX
#2024518#
10:00:00
47
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211828#
10:02:00
102
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
#7590224#
10:04:00
57
Alice BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#7050206#
10:06:00
170
Tom MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
#1001089#
10:08:00
118
Emilien FORTEMPS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7001083#
10:12:00
23
Félix GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2024508#
10:14:00
32
Elodie JANSSENS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1020540#
10:16:00
182
Simon BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#2009362#
10:18:00
128
Gaston PAULUS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2024513#
10:20:00
183
Thomas CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7031212#
10:26:00
45
Jiri GUTTEK
CZE
Altaïr C.O.
#2024509#
10:28:00
62
Lorick CASTEELS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#249059#
11:58:00
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
51
ASUB
21
Hermathenae
20
Altaïr C.O.
14
Hainaut O.C.
12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
12
Balise 10
9
Indiv.
9
K.O.L.
7
hamok
6
O.L.V. Eifel
6
Hansa Simmerath
4
Omega
4
ThOR
3
TROL
3
Antwerp Orienteers
2
SUD O LUX
2
Borasca
1
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
C.O. Pégase
1
KOVZ
1
LOST
1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
TGV Horn (Germany)
1
Total: 193