4 Days of Flanders | ||
Last updated: 15.08.2017 09:09:22 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
D-10A 2170m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | D-10A | TROL | 23:33 | 10'51" | |||
2. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10A | ASUB | 31:01 | 14'17" | +7:28 | ||
3. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-10A | Omega | 31:59 | 14'44" | +8:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-10B 2170m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-10B | hamok | 24:38 | 11'21" | |||
2. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | D-10B | Omega | 27:09 | 12'30" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D-10A | Omega | 41:32 | 19'08" | +16:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2620m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 25:06 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 28:22 | 10'49" | +3:16 | ||
3. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 30:39 | 11'41" | +5:33 | ||
4. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 31:47 | 12'07" | +6:41 | ||
5. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 38:37 | 14'44" | +13:31 | ||
6. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 44:42 | 17'03" | +19:36 | ||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 49:51 | 19'01" | +24:45 | ||
8. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 55:00 | 20'59" | +29:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 3820m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 33:53 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Caitlin IRVING | GBR | D-14 | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | 37:09 | 9'43" | +3:16 | ||
3. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 47:04 | 12'19" | +13:11 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 47:08 | 12'20" | +13:15 | ||
5. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 48:55 | 12'48" | +15:02 | ||
6. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 49:18 | 12'54" | +15:25 | ||
7. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 51:36 | 13'30" | +17:43 | ||
8. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:04:08 | 16'47" | +30:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4810m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 48:57 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 50:12 | 10'26" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 50:49 | 10'33" | +1:52 | ||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 51:05 | 10'37" | +2:08 | ||
5. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 53:54 | 11'12" | +4:57 | ||
6. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 54:09 | 11'15" | +5:12 | ||
7. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 54:33 | 11'20" | +5:36 | ||
8. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 57:44 | 12'00" | +8:47 | ||
9. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:02:44 | 13'02" | +13:47 | ||
10. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:05:06 | 13'32" | +16:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5930m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 53:22 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Denisa TAMAS | ROU | D-18 | Baia Sprie Romania | 1:06:50 | 11'16" | +13:28 | ||
Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:06:50 | 11'16" | +13:28 | |||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 1:30:52 | 15'19" | +37:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 6520m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Solène ESTIVAL | FRA | D-20 | Union sportive melunaise | 1:14:12 | 11'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DE 8290m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Indre VALAITE | LTU | D21 | hamok | 58:09 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Andreina BRANDI | ITA | DE | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | 1:18:54 | 9'31" | +20:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D21 7530m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:33:54 | 12'28" | |||
2. | Kerria ROWAN | GBR | D21 | Southdowns Orienteers | 1:40:42 | 13'22" | +6:48 | ||
3. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:49:31 | 14'32" | +15:37 | ||
4. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 2:00:08 | 15'57" | +26:14 | ||
5. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 2:25:18 | 19'17" | +51:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
DB 3820m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | CO Colmar | 48:40 | 12'44" | |||
2. | Laura COX | IRL | DB | Waterford Orienteers | 1:14:24 | 19'28" | +25:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D35 6520m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie VUILLEMARD | FRA | D35 | O'Zone 88 | 1:01:52 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:02:31 | 9'35" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:14:16 | 11'23" | +12:24 | ||
4. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:16:11 | 11'41" | +14:19 | ||
5. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:42:27 | 15'42" | +40:35 | ||
6. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | D35 | KOVZ | 2:30:10 | 23'01" | +1:28:18 | ||
NCL | Heleen ALDERS | NED | D35 | Individuals/No club | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5930m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:01:08 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:06:47 | 11'15" | +5:39 | ||
3. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:08:14 | 11'30" | +7:06 | ||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:10:28 | 11'52" | +9:20 | ||
5. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:26:44 | 14'37" | +25:36 | ||
6. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:28:58 | 15'00" | +27:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4810m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 40:26 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 56:13 | 11'41" | +15:47 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 57:04 | 11'51" | +16:38 | ||
4. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 58:18 | 12'07" | +17:52 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | Omega | 59:48 | 12'25" | +19:22 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:00:59 | 12'40" | +20:33 | ||
7. | Linda WOLS | NED | D45 | HOC'93 | 1:03:08 | 13'07" | +22:42 | ||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:40 | 13'39" | +25:14 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:11:12 | 14'48" | +30:46 | ||
10. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:25 | 16'18" | +37:59 | ||
11. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:19:34 | 16'32" | +39:08 | ||
12. | Valerie VANDORPE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:25:45 | 17'49" | +45:19 | ||
13. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D45 | CO Colmar | 1:41:59 | 21'12" | +1:01:33 | ||
14. | Renate THYS | SUI | D45 | CA Rosé | 1:55:02 | 23'54" | +1:14:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4810m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 53:27 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:02:10 | 12'55" | +8:43 | ||
3. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:08:24 | 14'13" | +14:57 | ||
4. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:09:19 | 14'24" | +15:52 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:13:57 | 15'22" | +20:30 | ||
6. | Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETH | HUN | D50 | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | 1:15:30 | 15'41" | +22:03 | ||
7. | Clare LINES | GBR | D50 | Southdowns Orienteers | 1:18:34 | 16'20" | +25:07 | ||
8. | Arlette CLET | FRA | D50 | Union sportive melunaise | 1:22:47 | 17'12" | +29:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D55 3820m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 42:47 | 11'11" | |||
2. | Louise CAPPER | GBR | D55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | 56:34 | 14'48" | +13:47 | ||
3. | Jen VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 58:33 | 15'19" | +15:46 | ||
4. | Iris HOHBERG | GER | D55 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 58:41 | 15'21" | +15:54 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:14:36 | 19'31" | +31:49 | ||
6. | Susanne KÖPFLI | SUI | D55 | OLV Luzern | 1:48:03 | 28'17" | +1:05:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D60 3820m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 45:43 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 47:12 | 12'21" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 48:37 | 12'43" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:20 | 15'16" | +12:37 | ||
5. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 1:10:51 | 18'32" | +25:08 | ||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 2680m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 43:12 | 16'07" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 44:59 | 16'47" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 45:24 | 16'56" | +2:12 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 50:10 | 18'43" | +6:58 | ||
5. | Joanna STEWART | NZL | D65 | Auckland Orienteering Club | 51:09 | 19'05" | +7:57 | ||
6. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 52:15 | 19'29" | +9:03 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 54:31 | 20'20" | +11:19 | ||
8. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | D65 | ARGUS | 57:08 | 21'19" | +13:56 | ||
9. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:01:04 | 22'47" | +17:52 | ||
10. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | D65 | TROL | 1:09:37 | 25'58" | +26:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 2680m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marith BREKKE | NOR | D70 | Hamar Orienteringsklubb | 53:50 | 20'05" | |||
2. | Elise JEVANORD | NOR | D70 | Ringsaker OK | 58:06 | 21'40" | +4:16 | ||
3. | Edith BRAND | SUI | D70 | OLG Bern | 58:21 | 21'46" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D70 | hamok | 1:08:26 | 25'32" | +14:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-10A 2170m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10A | K.O.L. | 16:59 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10A | K.O.L. | 19:15 | 8'52" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | H-10A | Omega | 21:04 | 9'42" | +4:05 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10A | TROL | 24:34 | 11'19" | +7:35 | ||
5. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-10A | TROL | 30:57 | 14'15" | +13:58 | ||
6. | Daniel WIRTH | GER | H-10A | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 35:21 | 16'17" | +18:22 | ||
7. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-10A | ASUB | 39:33 | 18'13" | +22:34 | ||
8. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10A | Omega | 51:03 | 23'31" | +34:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-10B 2170m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-10A | hamok | 24:54 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10B | TROL | 28:59 | 13'21" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H-10A | Omega | 42:43 | 19'41" | +17:49 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10A | Omega | 51:04 | 23'31" | +26:10 | ||
NCL | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | H-10B | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2620m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 26:28 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 31:12 | 11'54" | +4:44 | ||
3. | Louis VUILLEMARD | FRA | H-12 | O'Zone 88 | 32:42 | 12'28" | +6:14 | ||
4. | Jakob WIRTH | GER | H-12 | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 37:43 | 14'23" | +11:15 | ||
5. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 37:52 | 14'27" | +11:24 | ||
6. | Lucas TAMAS | ROU | H-12 | Baia Mare Romania | 39:40 | 15'08" | +13:12 | ||
7. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 46:11 | 17'37" | +19:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4810m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:05:27 | 13'36" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:05:33 | 13'37" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Noe VUILLEMARD | FRA | H-14 | O'Zone 88 | 1:17:38 | 16'08" | +12:11 | ||
NCL | Romain PICHARD | FRA | H-14 | ASUL Sports Nature | |||||
-- | Jean Pierre PICHARD | FRA | H-14 | ASUL Sports Nature | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 5930m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 45:32 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 51:09 | 8'37" | +5:37 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 53:57 | 9'05" | +8:25 | ||
4. | Tom VUILLEMARD | FRA | H-16 | O'Zone 88 | 56:47 | 9'34" | +11:15 | ||
5. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 58:11 | 9'48" | +12:39 | ||
6. | Richard WOLS | NED | H-16 | HOC'93 | 59:04 | 9'57" | +13:32 | ||
7. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 1:05:50 | 11'06" | +20:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 6520m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 48:56 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 59:21 | 9'06" | +10:25 | ||
3. | Lucien PICHARD | FRA | H-18 | ASUL Sports Nature | 1:20:43 | 12'22" | +31:47 | ||
4. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | H-18 | hamok | 1:39:41 | 15'17" | +50:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 7530m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Adrien PICHARD | FRA | H-20 | ASUL Sports Nature | 1:13:58 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Edward LINES | GBR | H-20 | Southdowns Orienteers | 2:08:17 | 17'02" | +54:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HE 10630m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:07:36 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Mathias BLAISE | SUI | HE | CA Rosé | 1:08:49 | 6'28" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Thierry ESTIVAL | FRA | HE | Union sportive melunaise | 1:26:26 | 8'07" | +18:50 | ||
4. | Matthias GROH | GER | HE | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:26:50 | 8'10" | +19:14 | ||
5. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:28:38 | 8'20" | +21:02 | ||
6. | Holger KOHR | GER | HE | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:35:44 | 9'00" | +28:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H21 8290m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alexander LINES | GBR | H21 | Southdowns Orienteers | 1:09:21 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:12:28 | 8'44" | +3:07 | ||
3. | Lukas BERSUCK | GER | H21 | Bielefelder TG | 1:44:31 | 12'36" | +35:10 | ||
4. | Chris HILL | GBR | H21 | Thames Valley Orienteering Club | 2:48:27 | 20'19" | +1:39:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HB 5930m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:01:16 | 10'19" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:04:18 | 10'50" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:08:12 | 11'30" | +6:56 | ||
4. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:10:53 | 11'57" | +9:37 | ||
5. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:15:30 | 12'43" | +14:14 | ||
NCL | Daniel KELLY | IRL | HB | Waterford Orienteers | |||||
NCL | Gábor ERDOS | HUN | HB | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | |||||
NCL | Julien BEUKEN | NED | H21 | Waterford Orienteers | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 8290m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 54:03 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 57:01 | 6'52" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | H35 | KOVZ | 1:05:28 | 7'53" | +11:25 | ||
4. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:05:43 | 7'55" | +11:40 | ||
5. | Jeremy VUILLEMARD | FRA | H35 | O'Zone 88 | 1:10:08 | 8'27" | +16:05 | ||
6. | Christophe DANTIN | FRA | H35 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | 1:10:34 | 8'30" | +16:31 | ||
7. | Jasper ENGEL | NED | H35 | Free runners | 1:15:44 | 9'08" | +21:41 | ||
8. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:16:20 | 9'12" | +22:17 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:17:45 | 9'22" | +23:42 | ||
10. | Daniele GUARDINI | ITA | H35 | ASD Orsa Maggiore | 1:25:39 | 10'19" | +31:36 | ||
11. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:36:37 | 11'39" | +42:34 | ||
NCL | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 7530m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 57:05 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Relu TAMAS | ROU | H40 | Baia Sprie Romania | 1:05:01 | 8'38" | +7:56 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:14:03 | 9'50" | +16:58 | ||
4. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H40 | KOVZ | 1:15:38 | 10'02" | +18:33 | ||
5. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 1:22:03 | 10'53" | +24:58 | ||
6. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:39:48 | 13'15" | +42:43 | ||
7. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:44:28 | 13'52" | +47:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H45 7530m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 54:36 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 56:24 | 7'29" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 56:50 | 7'32" | +2:14 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:00:44 | 8'03" | +6:08 | ||
5. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:04:48 | 8'36" | +10:12 | ||
6. | Patrick JANSEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:12:38 | 9'38" | +18:02 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:16:03 | 10'05" | +21:27 | ||
8. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | H45 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:16:21 | 10'08" | +21:45 | ||
9. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:35 | 10'26" | +23:59 | ||
10. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:19:20 | 10'32" | +24:44 | ||
11. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:23:40 | 11'06" | +29:04 | ||
12. | Alexey KURDIKOV | RUS | H50 | OST | 1:24:22 | 11'12" | +29:46 | ||
13. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:29:18 | 11'51" | +34:42 | ||
14. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:44:42 | 13'54" | +50:06 | ||
15. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:56:04 | 15'24" | +1:01:28 | ||
16. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:11:04 | 17'24" | +1:16:28 | ||
17. | Nigel PIM | IRL | H45 | Waterford Orienteers | 2:49:20 | 22'29" | +1:54:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H50 6520m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | CO Colmar | 49:30 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 54:22 | 8'20" | +4:52 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 54:35 | 8'22" | +5:05 | ||
4. | Alan IRVING | GBR | H50 | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | 57:09 | 8'45" | +7:39 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 58:47 | 9'00" | +9:17 | ||
6. | Robert WIRTH | GER | H50 | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 1:04:35 | 9'54" | +15:05 | ||
7. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:05:05 | 9'58" | +15:35 | ||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:08:11 | 10'27" | +18:41 | ||
9. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:08:44 | 10'32" | +19:14 | ||
10. | Robert LINES | GBR | H50 | Southdowns Orienteers | 1:10:33 | 10'49" | +21:03 | ||
11. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:17:19 | 11'51" | +27:49 | ||
12. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | H50 | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 1:26:23 | 13'14" | +36:53 | ||
13. | Blaise MARCLAY | SUI | H50 | CA Rosé | 1:26:24 | 13'15" | +36:54 | ||
14. | Thomas HOHBERG | GER | H50 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 1:30:50 | 13'55" | +41:20 | ||
15. | Laurent COMPERE | FRA | H50 | Orientation caennaise | 1:44:42 | 16'03" | +55:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H55 5930m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 43:36 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 49:55 | 8'25" | +6:19 | ||
3. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 50:57 | 8'35" | +7:21 | ||
4. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 54:33 | 9'11" | +10:57 | ||
5. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 59:12 | 9'58" | +15:36 | ||
6. | Jean-Luc ESTIVAL | FRA | H55 | Union sportive melunaise | 1:01:44 | 10'24" | +18:08 | ||
7. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:04:18 | 10'50" | +20:42 | ||
8. | Grigor COSTAN | ROU | H55 | Baia Mare Romania | 1:07:50 | 11'26" | +24:14 | ||
9. | Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK | GER | H55 | Bielefelder TG | 1:07:57 | 11'27" | +24:21 | ||
10. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:37 | 14'16" | +41:01 | ||
11. | Graham CAPPER | GBR | H55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | 1:27:57 | 14'49" | +44:21 | ||
12. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:29:43 | 15'07" | +46:07 | ||
13. | Urs KÖPFLI | SUI | H55 | OLV Luzern | 1:35:13 | 16'03" | +51:37 | ||
14. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:37:47 | 16'29" | +54:11 | ||
15. | Andrew COX | IRL | H60 | Waterford Orienteers | 1:51:05 | 18'43" | +1:07:29 | ||
NCL | Johan WALBERS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4810m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 39:47 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H60 | hamok | 44:30 | 9'15" | +4:43 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 45:54 | 9'32" | +6:07 | ||
4. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:22 | 9'38" | +6:35 | ||
5. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 47:01 | 9'46" | +7:14 | ||
6. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 47:18 | 9'50" | +7:31 | ||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 48:57 | 10'10" | +9:10 | ||
8. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 50:18 | 10'27" | +10:31 | ||
9. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | H60 | olv MINOR | 50:32 | 10'30" | +10:45 | ||
10. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 55:12 | 11'28" | +15:25 | ||
11. | Gilles DESLANDES | FRA | H60 | Orientation caennaise | 55:48 | 11'36" | +16:01 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 57:26 | 11'56" | +17:39 | ||
13. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | H60 | Olifant | 1:02:57 | 13'05" | +23:10 | ||
14. | Peter Jeremy HILL | GBR | H60 | Thames Valley Orienteering Club | 1:06:52 | 13'54" | +27:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H65 3820m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 31:30 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 32:13 | 8'26" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 35:39 | 9'19" | +4:09 | ||
4. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 37:35 | 9'50" | +6:05 | ||
5. | Georges VONCK | BEL | H65 | TROL | 40:42 | 10'39" | +9:12 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 41:05 | 10'45" | +9:35 | ||
7. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 41:06 | 10'45" | +9:36 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 44:10 | 11'33" | +12:40 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 44:51 | 11'44" | +13:21 | ||
10. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 45:10 | 11'49" | +13:40 | ||
11. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 45:15 | 11'50" | +13:45 | ||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 45:25 | 11'53" | +13:55 | ||
13. | Alistair STEWART | NZL | H65 | Auckland Orienteering Club | 45:31 | 11'54" | +14:01 | ||
14. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 46:07 | 12'04" | +14:37 | ||
15. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 49:12 | 12'52" | +17:42 | ||
16. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 51:56 | 13'35" | +20:26 | ||
17. | Bill GRIFFITHS | GBR | H65 | Eborienteers | 55:41 | 14'34" | +24:11 | ||
18. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 55:51 | 14'37" | +24:21 | ||
19. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 57:47 | 15'07" | +26:17 | ||
20. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | H65 | ARGUS | 1:00:51 | 15'55" | +29:21 | ||
21. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:56 | 16'28" | +31:26 | ||
22. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:03:49 | 16'42" | +32:19 | ||
23. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:15:19 | 19'42" | +43:49 | ||
NCL | Co TOPS | NED | H65 | KOVZ | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 2680m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 32:52 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 34:48 | 12'59" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 41:38 | 15'32" | +8:46 | ||
4. | Hans Petter JEVANORD | NOR | H70 | Ringsaker OK | 42:29 | 15'51" | +9:37 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 44:08 | 16'28" | +11:16 | ||
6. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 48:34 | 18'07" | +15:42 | ||
7. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 51:06 | 19'04" | +18:14 | ||
8. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:08:29 | 25'33" | +35:37 | ||
NCL | Harald BREKKE | NOR | H70 | Hamar Orienteringsklubb | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 2680m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 38:18 | 14'17" | |||
2. | Hans Rudolf BRAND | SUI | H75 | OLG Bern | 39:54 | 14'53" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H75 | hamok | 52:24 | 19'33" | +14:06 | ||
4. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:28 | 19'57" | +15:10 | ||
5. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:13:49 | 27'32" | +35:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H80 2680m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 46:43 | 17'25" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 54:35 | 20'22" | +7:52 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 59:38 | 22'15" | +12:55 | ||
4. | Frans VOS | NED | H85 | ARGUS | 1:01:08 | 22'48" | +14:25 | ||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | |||||
Top |