clublogo
index

Régionale MD
Sillé Le Guillaume 18.3.2017
Ligue Pays de Loire

Last updated: 23.03.2017 10:30:21Contact/Remarks: webmaster@orientation53.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 I.C. I.M. I.L. Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Jalonné   length 2700m  climb 30m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noé SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO21:398'01"
2.Gabriel LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG22:088'11"+0:29
3.Valentine DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ23:278'41"+1:48
4.Eryne BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE23:398'45"+2:00
5.Tristan CONTERFRA6707GE ASOP Erstein27:5710'21"+6:18
6.Ida STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO35:2313'06"+13:44
7.Jules VALLINFRA3502BR CRCO41:0615'13"+19:27
8.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS42:0315'34"+20:24
9.Anaïs LEGUENFRAIndiv.44:0416'19"+22:25
10.Marie DIVANACFRAIndiv.45:4116'55"+24:02
11.Louis PENNETEAUFRA6008HF NOYON CO46:2517'11"+24:46
12.Elio PENNETEAUFRA6008HF NOYON CO47:4217'39"+26:03
NCLThomas DIVANACHFRAIndiv.
Top

D10   length 2100m  climb 45m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2516:477'59"
2.Lilie ROQUIERFRA1705NA CMO25:2212'04"+8:35
3.Lilou CONTERFRA6707GE ASOP Erstein27:3513'08"+10:48
4.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7829:2113'58"+12:34
5.Chloe VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO30:1614'24"+13:29
6.Violette PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR31:5415'11"+15:07
7.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7832:5715'41"+16:10
8.Manon VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE34:0416'13"+17:17
9.Flora DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord34:1416'18"+17:27
10.Margot GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO35:0416'41"+18:17
11.Aglaé TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO36:0617'11"+19:19
12.Anna ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN39:3218'49"+22:45
13.Camille BARREFRA1705NA CMO1:26:1841'05"+1:09:31
14.Lola MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:36:3345'58"+1:19:46
Top

D12   length 2400m  climb 55m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Flavie MAHALINFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE26:2210'59"
2.Lucile PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7826:4911'10"+0:27
3.Romane SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO28:2711'51"+2:05
4.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207HF VO29:0212'05"+2:40
5.Alice GUERINIFRA7719IF ERCO30:4312'47"+4:21
6.Emma ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO32:0013'19"+5:38
7.Charlotte BARREFRA1705NA CMO34:3214'23"+8:10
8.Marie DEVIENNEFRA5906HF VALMO34:4714'29"+8:25
9.Ines BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 2936:3215'13"+10:10
10.Louann MALARDEFRA5604BR COL40:2916'52"+14:07
11.Agathe TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS43:2418'05"+17:02
12.Satyem MANREDJOFRA2906BR BO55:5023'15"+29:28
--Louise MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO
Top

D14   length 3000m  climb 70m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Diane BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7324:228'07"
2.Ana HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM29:209'46"+4:58
3.Claire CORNAILLEFRA4010NA BONO30:4510'15"+6:23
4.Laure VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO34:3011'30"+10:08
5.Zoé CZERNIAKFRA6205HF O²35:5511'58"+11:33
6.Nawel TORCHIOFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY36:5612'18"+12:34
7.Capucine ROLINFRA6208HF B.A37:3512'31"+13:13
8.Gwendoline LECLANDFRA6008HF NOYON CO38:5312'57"+14:31
9.Lisa NIEDBALSKIFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE40:4813'35"+16:26
10.Andrea FICHAUXFRA6208HF B.A46:3215'30"+22:10
11.Margaux DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ47:5515'58"+23:33
12.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7850:0816'42"+25:46
13.Roxane VEROTFRA7807IF GO7854:0718'02"+29:45
14.Coline FUMERYFRA6208HF B.A56:5718'59"+32:35
15.Leila SCHIMPFFRA5909HF CapOnord57:5019'16"+33:28
16.Louna MEURETFRA6208HF B.A1:03:3021'09"+39:08
17.Aliénor BASLERFRA7205PL LMA 721:06:5422'18"+42:32
18.Heïdi ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:22:2727'28"+58:05
NCLApolline TANNEAUFRA4403PL NAO
NCLMaïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO78
Top

D16   length 3200m  climb 70m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRA2517BF OTB21:576'51"
2.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN23:537'27"+1:56
3.Lucie LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar23:567'28"+1:59
4.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7826:008'07"+4:03
5.Lilou PAULYFRA1705NA CMO26:508'23"+4:53
6.Lisa LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO26:548'24"+4:57
7.Emie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN27:278'34"+5:30
8.Agathe ROLINFRA6208HF B.A28:338'55"+6:36
9.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS30:319'32"+8:34
10.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7830:499'37"+8:52
11.Emma VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO36:3611'26"+14:39
12.Earine BEDOUETFRA7716IF BALISE 7739:1812'16"+17:21
13.Julie THIZONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO41:4813'03"+19:51
14.Maélyne GOUJARDFRA3502BR CRCO42:0013'07"+20:03
15.Noann BOUVIERFRA3502BR CRCO43:3113'35"+21:34
16.Enora BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:0415'01"+26:07
17.Anaëlle TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO50:3215'47"+28:35
18.Katja BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp57:2217'55"+35:25
19.Cécile LEMONNIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:00:2718'53"+38:30
NCLAlexane BOUTIQUEFRA7807IF GO78
Top

D18   length 4700m  climb 95m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELFRSO Belgium32:186'52"
2.Elsa AUDEFROYFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN34:117'16"+1:53
Maria LABARREFRA6205HF O²34:117'16"+1:53
4.Lucie ARNOBELFRSO Belgium34:377'21"+2:19
5.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELFRSO Belgium34:457'23"+2:27
6.Marine SILLIENBELFRSO Belgium34:507'24"+2:32
7.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508BF BALISE 2536:037'40"+3:45
8.Marielle GARCIAFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN36:117'41"+3:53
9.Ludivine DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S36:217'44"+4:03
10.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELFRSO Belgium37:127'54"+4:54
11.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS37:418'01"+5:23
12.Léonie LABITFRA5907HF T.A.D.38:278'10"+6:09
13.Joséphine DE BEAUPUISFRA6205HF O²41:248'48"+9:06
14.Louise BAZINFRA3705CE COTS41:548'54"+9:36
15.Margaux GRIOCHEFRA5907HF T.A.D.42:269'01"+10:08
16.Maeva DESMOULINFRA4709NA PSNO42:349'03"+10:16
17.Lisa BAUCHARTFRA4709NA PSNO42:389'04"+10:20
18.Apolline VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.43:219'13"+11:03
19.Solène JULIENFRA3705CE COTS43:279'14"+11:09
20.Céline PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY43:559'20"+11:37
21.Solène MAILLARDFRA6008HF NOYON CO46:039'47"+13:45
22.Marie POREEFRA3705CE COTS46:329'54"+14:14
23.Orlane SELLIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.46:429'56"+14:24
24.Chloé LE TOUZICFRA5604BR COL48:5110'23"+16:33
25.Delphine CHAMBIRONFRA1705NA CMO49:2610'31"+17:08
26.Emilie DE MARCHIFRA4709NA PSNO1:09:2414'45"+37:06
27.Morgane RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 721:12:2215'23"+40:04
Top

D20   length 4700m  climb 95m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maëlle BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO27:115'47"
2.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208HF B.A29:106'12"+1:59
3.Juliette BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT30:196'27"+3:08
4.Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605AR VSO32:587'00"+5:47
5.Loreline FOLFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio34:317'20"+7:20
6.Lise GARCIAFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN35:207'31"+8:09
7.Clarisse DUCATILLIONFRA5907HF T.A.D.35:297'32"+8:18
8.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:388'00"+10:27
9.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S37:538'03"+10:42
10.Laura DURSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:188'34"+13:07
11.Jenny GUILBAUDFRA4709NA PSNO42:469'05"+15:35
12.Nathalie FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE44:099'23"+16:58
Top

D21   length 4900m  climb 70m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cecilia LEMAIREFRA5907HF T.A.D.35:207'12"
2.Aurelia PARISFRA3502BR CRCO36:597'32"+1:39
3.Roxane FLORENTFRA5907HF T.A.D.37:067'34"+1:46
4.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:367'40"+2:16
5.Celine FINASFRA5907HF T.A.D.38:047'46"+2:44
6.Audrey DUQUENNEFRA5907HF T.A.D.38:517'55"+3:31
7.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp38:527'55"+3:32
8.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE40:028'10"+4:42
9.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO40:528'20"+5:32
10.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208HF B.A41:268'27"+6:06
11.Lise CONIELFRA5604BR COL43:068'47"+7:46
12.Ekaterina EVSINARUS9404IF AS IGN43:538'57"+8:33
13.Helise FONTAINEFRA5907HF T.A.D.44:289'04"+9:08
14.Magalie CONTERFRA6707GE ASOP Erstein45:279'16"+10:07
15.Melissa GIRARDFRA5907HF T.A.D.45:289'16"+10:08
16.Melanie GUILMAINFRA6208HF B.A46:289'28"+11:08
17.Emilie POGUFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR46:309'29"+11:10
18.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE49:4910'09"+14:29
19.Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS49:5910'12"+14:39
20.Charlotte BAGNARDFRA3502BR CRCO50:2810'17"+15:08
21.Marie TEYSSEDREFRA5907HF T.A.D.51:4010'32"+16:20
22.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:5410'35"+16:34
23.Clidane HUMEAUFRA3502BR CRCO51:5510'35"+16:35
24.Ly TREIEST9404IF AS IGN54:0911'03"+18:49
25.Audrey TRAISNELFRA3705CE COTS54:2611'06"+19:06
26.Elodie SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX54:3511'08"+19:15
27.Blandine BLAQUIEREFRA7716IF BALISE 7754:4211'09"+19:22
28.Lou LEFEVREFRA5907HF T.A.D.55:3811'21"+20:18
29.Cécilia HAYERFRA6709GE SCBarr56:0211'26"+20:42
30.Emma BONHOMMEFRA4403PL NAO57:3111'44"+22:11
31.Mathilde ARROQUIFRA5909HF CapOnord57:4211'46"+22:22
32.Elodie PIERREFRA2704NM COBS58:2511'55"+23:05
33.Emmanuelle RYBARCZYKFRA6203HF A.RO.6259:3112'08"+24:11
34.Lolita LAURENTFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:01:0212'27"+25:42
35.Mylène DA SILVAFRA9404IF AS IGN1:02:4412'48"+27:24
36.Velina TERZIEVAFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:06:0913'30"+30:49
37.Anaïs GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO1:08:3413'59"+33:14
38.Danni ZHENFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:09:3414'11"+34:14
39.Delphine RACINETFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:40:4120'32"+1:05:21
40.Marina JACQUEMARTFRA5909HF CapOnord1:42:2820'54"+1:07:08
--Jeanne GAUDINFRAPass'O avec Cmed53:3310'55"+18:13
Top

D35   length 4900m  climb 70m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.35:517'18"
2.Marie COMPAGNONFRA1705NA CMO38:337'52"+2:42
3.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG39:578'09"+4:06
4.Cindy BECUFRA6008HF NOYON CO41:008'22"+5:09
5.Marianne PAULYFRA1705NA CMO44:439'07"+8:52
6.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906HF VALMO46:279'28"+10:36
7.Soizic BORGATFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE46:369'30"+10:45
8.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ47:169'38"+11:25
9.Carole RINTJEMAFRA7719IF ERCO48:529'58"+13:01
10.Sophie MASSIASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO59:3012'08"+23:39
11.Florence VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:07:3513'47"+31:44
12.Jeanne GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:12:2714'47"+36:36
13.Séverine CHICHERYFRA2904BR Quimper 291:13:4915'03"+37:58
Top

D40   length 3900m  climb 80m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO32:518'25"
2.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO36:409'24"+3:49
3.Sarah PIERRE-KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:599'44"+5:08
4.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7838:559'58"+6:04
5.Nadine PEREIRAFRA4010NA BONO39:2110'05"+6:30
6.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208HF B.A39:4010'10"+6:49
7.Alexandra RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO41:3510'39"+8:44
8.Elisabeth LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens41:3710'40"+8:46
9.Sabine MARQUESFRA4012NA B.R.O.S42:3510'55"+9:44
10.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO42:5210'59"+10:01
11.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO44:1211'20"+11:21
12.Magali LAUDEFRA6208HF B.A44:3111'24"+11:40
13.Axelle BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS44:3811'26"+11:47
14.Aurélie DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord44:4611'28"+11:55
15.Isabelle BROUSSEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO45:3811'42"+12:47
16.Patricia DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²47:5812'17"+15:07
17.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO7848:3412'27"+15:43
18.Sophie BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE49:5312'47"+17:02
19.Andrea MISZOVITSHUN7707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:1612'53"+17:25
20.Magalie PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2551:3413'13"+18:43
21.Carole SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO55:1614'10"+22:25
22.Bénédicte JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO57:1214'40"+24:21
23.Anne VAN DER EECKENFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:02:1515'57"+29:24
24.Marie-Pierre SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO1:02:2616'00"+29:35
25.Laurence TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:04:0916'26"+31:18
26.Katy ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:09:0217'42"+36:11
27.Sandrine BAUDFRA6203HF A.RO.621:09:1117'44"+36:20
28.Laetitia GESRETFRA9404IF AS IGN1:10:2218'02"+37:31
29.Morgane BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:15:1319'17"+42:22
30.Marie HUMEAUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:16:0219'29"+43:11
31.Virginie DEVIENNEFRA5906HF VALMO1:21:1320'49"+48:22
Top

D45   length 3900m  climb 80m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN36:049'14"
2.Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUMEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY37:169'33"+1:12
3.Jeanette JANSSONSWE7807IF GO7837:459'40"+1:41
4.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7738:119'47"+2:07
5.Marie GRENDELFRA2704NM COBS39:5610'14"+3:52
6.Caroline SAMSONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO40:2210'21"+4:18
7.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO41:0110'31"+4:57
8.Delphine BAUD-ELLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO42:0410'47"+6:00
9.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO44:2011'22"+8:16
10.Catherine ROUXFRA6205HF O²45:0811'34"+9:04
11.Pascale LEGUENFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR45:4011'42"+9:36
12.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE46:1511'51"+10:11
13.Celine VERCAEMEREFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS46:2811'54"+10:24
14.Anne CONIELFRA5604BR COL49:3912'43"+13:35
15.Anne-Sophie ARROQUIFRA5909HF CapOnord53:2713'42"+17:23
16.Katia CABARETFRA7205PL LMA 7253:3013'43"+17:26
17.Cecile VALLINFRA3502BR CRCO55:5714'20"+19:53
18.Valerie BRUGNONFRA2904BR Quimper 2958:2214'57"+22:18
19.Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRA7807IF GO7859:4415'18"+23:40
20.Emmanuelle BELLEFRA6709GE SCBarr1:02:1715'58"+26:13
21.Annie NOELFRA6205HF O²1:03:5816'24"+27:54
22.Laurence TAUZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:15:2519'20"+39:21
23.Isabelle DEPERSINFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:15:5719'28"+39:53
24.Lydie PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:17:5319'58"+41:49
Top

D50   length 3300m  climb 70m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA5702GE CSAG METZ25:247'41"
2.Christine ANTOINEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE31:259'31"+6:01
3.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL33:0210'00"+7:38
4.Jana LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar35:1410'40"+9:50
5.Catherine BRODUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO36:2211'01"+10:58
6.Clotilde MORVANFRA2906BR BO39:0011'49"+13:36
7.Joelle GUINOTFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO39:1611'53"+13:52
8.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S40:3712'18"+15:13
9.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS42:3112'53"+17:07
10.Nathalie LEVREUXFRA7807IF GO7846:0213'56"+20:38
11.Lydie JAULINFRA1705NA CMO46:1514'00"+20:51
12.Françoise ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL46:2214'03"+20:58
13.Edith ROSSIFRA9404IF AS IGN46:4014'08"+21:16
14.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO48:5814'50"+23:34
15.Uli VILLAMEFRA7719IF ERCO49:1314'54"+23:49
16.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7849:2414'58"+24:00
17.Florence GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2949:3615'01"+24:12
18.Valérie PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:3615'19"+25:12
19.Francine SERREBEL5907HF T.A.D.52:0015'45"+26:36
20.Geneviève CLOUETFRA5609BR COPV52:3315'55"+27:09
21.Judith ELVERCAN9105IF COLE58:1617'39"+32:52
22.Agnes BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:00:2918'19"+35:05
23.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:00:5118'26"+35:27
24.Nathalie GRAINFRA2704NM COBS1:02:1118'50"+36:47
25.Christine GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO1:04:2719'31"+39:03
Top

D55   length 3300m  climb 70m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV29:018'47"
2.Line ROIRANDFRA4010NA BONO31:149'27"+2:13
3.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY32:039'42"+3:02
4.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp33:5910'17"+4:58
5.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris37:3511'23"+8:34
6.Catherine DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR38:4911'45"+9:48
7.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008HF NOYON CO38:5311'46"+9:52
8.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010NA BONO42:3512'54"+13:34
9.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE43:4613'15"+14:45
10.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE46:0513'57"+17:04
11.Claire GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp49:0214'51"+20:01
12.Frederique MOLINIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7751:0215'27"+22:01
13.Sylvie PECQUEURFRA5906HF VALMO53:3016'12"+24:29
14.Marie GUIGNARDFRA3319NA SMOG54:0116'22"+25:00
15.Gaelle LE NAOURFRA2904BR Quimper 2954:2116'28"+25:20
16.Isabelle GLASSETFRA7807IF GO7854:5616'38"+25:55
17.Annick HUNOUTFRA1705NA CMO1:01:0118'29"+32:00
18.Anne MENAGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:13:3422'17"+44:33
Top

D60   length 2900m  climb 55m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY27:399'32"
2.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7832:5711'21"+5:18
3.Nadine LAMBERTFRA7203PL CSEPNM40:3714'00"+12:58
4.Michelle CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE41:2414'16"+13:45
5.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO57:2019'46"+29:41
6.Jacqueline DESHAYESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS58:1720'05"+30:38
7.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:03:4021'57"+36:01
Top

D65   length 2900m  climb 55m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY33:3311'34"
2.Martine ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.35:0412'05"+1:31
3.Nicole RICHARDFRA0207HF VO36:0512'26"+2:32
4.Catherine CHALOPINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve36:3612'37"+3:03
5.Brigitte ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU36:4612'40"+3:13
6.Veronique AGUILLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE39:3313'38"+6:00
7.Magali TORZ-DRUONFRA5906HF VALMO48:1416'37"+14:41
8.Annick LECOYERFRA0207HF VO49:2817'03"+15:55
9.Agnes RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 2556:3919'32"+23:06
10.Monique CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 2956:5419'37"+23:21
11.Catherine THEVENONFRA1705NA CMO1:05:3922'38"+32:06
12.Claudine POUPIERFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:14:3325'42"+41:00
13.Claudine ALLANCONFRA2906BR BO1:16:0726'14"+42:34
NCLElisabeth HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
Top

D70   length 2900m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO34:4511'58"
2.M-Bernadette MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO48:4416'48"+13:59
3.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 2950:3717'27"+15:52
4.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN52:5618'15"+18:11
Top

D75   length 2900m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noella LAUNEYFRA7203PL CSEPNM58:4620'15"
2.Carol Ludewig-JamesGBR5907HF T.A.D.1:16:5626'31"+18:10
3.Ghislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:54:5439'37"+56:08
Top

H10   length 2100m  climb 45m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robin GUERINIFRA7719IF ERCO19:589'30"
2.Thibaut DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ20:019'31"+0:03
3.Edgar JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO35:0116'40"+15:03
4.Nils STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO36:3617'25"+16:38
5.Arthur GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO40:2519'14"+20:27
6.Tom PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR49:0123'20"+29:03
NCLAxel SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO
Top

H12   length 2400m  climb 55m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX18:477'49"
2.Elouan BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE21:118'49"+2:24
3.Charly ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO22:459'28"+3:58
4.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN23:019'35"+4:14
5.Rudi HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN25:5310'47"+7:06
6.Aurélien PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2528:1111'44"+9:24
7.François ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN29:5512'27"+11:08
8.Léo LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens31:2013'03"+12:33
9.Odin CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS38:5216'11"+20:05
10.Armand TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO42:0917'33"+23:22
11.Arthur COLLINFRA7807IF GO7846:5919'34"+28:12
12.Jean DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord47:5819'59"+29:11
13.Guillaume PICHONFRA7807IF GO7857:2723'56"+38:40
14.Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREEFRA7807IF GO781:00:4225'17"+41:55
15.Mathéo LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS1:10:5829'34"+52:11
NCLAntoine PANCHERIFRA0207HF VO
NCLSimon VINCENTFRA4403PL NAO
NCLVictor TANNEAUFRA4403PL NAO
Top

H14   length 3000m  climb 70m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Logan LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S23:317'50"
2.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7823:327'50"+0:01
3.Aubin KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS24:558'18"+1:24
4.Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7826:058'41"+2:34
5.Aurelien SOSSONFRA2904BR Quimper 2926:218'47"+2:50
6.Guilhem VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.27:029'00"+3:31
7.Jules LE MOIGNEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY27:439'14"+4:12
8.Antoine MATTARTBEL0207HF VO27:599'19"+4:28
9.Matisse MALARDFRA0207HF VO28:039'20"+4:32
10.Kévin LE GALLFRA2906BR BO29:039'41"+5:32
11.Mathias LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar29:269'48"+5:55
12.Titouan THONIERFRA7807IF GO7829:559'58"+6:24
13.Corenthin BUFFARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:569'58"+6:25
14.Gaby ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO31:0410'21"+7:33
15.Eliot BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS31:0510'21"+7:34
16.Maxence DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO32:1010'43"+8:39
17.Alcide PICOTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY32:4410'54"+9:13
18.Théophane ROUXFRA7807IF GO7834:2511'28"+10:54
19.Mattéo RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO35:1611'45"+11:45
20.Antoine AMIGOUFRA4403PL NAO36:0412'01"+12:33
21.Simon DUMOLINFRA6208HF B.A36:1112'03"+12:40
22.Thomas THIZONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO36:5712'18"+13:26
23.Paul COIGNARDFRA4403PL NAO38:2412'48"+14:53
24.Maël JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO40:2213'27"+16:51
25.Fabien BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A40:3213'30"+17:01
26.Ferdinand LOUBEYREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY41:2213'47"+17:51
27.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO41:5313'57"+18:22
28.Nathan BODARTFRA6208HF B.A44:3714'52"+21:06
29.Léandre DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord49:4816'36"+26:17
30.Tom LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens53:3217'50"+30:01
31.Arthur POULAINFRA2704NM COBS55:2618'28"+31:55
32.Maël RAUFRA5909HF CapOnord1:13:2924'29"+49:58
--Florence RENOUFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:12:3624'11"+49:05
--Xx HUMEAUFRAPass'O avec Cmed2:02:5240'57"+1:39:21
NCLGrégoire MONTAGARDFRA7807IF GO78
NCLLucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 77
Top

H16   length 4600m  climb 70m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7825:135'28"
2.Thomas RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.26:315'45"+1:18
3.Thomas PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM26:535'50"+1:40
4.Nathan MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS28:156'08"+3:02
5.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO28:206'09"+3:07
6.Lucas RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO29:226'23"+4:09
7.Axel GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO29:386'26"+4:25
8.Anton ROGERFRA7807IF GO7830:256'36"+5:12
9.Eric FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE31:436'53"+6:30
10.Paul-Louis BUYENSFRA2904BR Quimper 2932:317'04"+7:18
11.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²32:437'06"+7:30
12.Miles WHITEGBR1403NM O. CAENNAISE32:477'07"+7:34
13.Rémi BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A33:397'18"+8:26
14.Lou DUROCHERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:437'32"+9:30
15.Guives RICHARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:457'33"+9:32
16.Angel LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S35:507'47"+10:37
17.Lucas VARINFRA5906HF VALMO36:267'55"+11:13
18.Hugo BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO7836:578'01"+11:44
19.Victor LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:438'11"+12:30
20.Rafael DI GERONIMOFRA2517BF OTB38:598'28"+13:46
21.Corentin ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO39:048'29"+13:51
22.Mayeul CHAPUSFRA6205HF O²39:378'36"+14:24
23.Elijah MANREDJOFRA2906BR BO41:289'00"+16:15
24.Enzo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7843:469'30"+18:33
25.Paco SENOTIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX44:279'39"+19:14
26.Nicolas SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO45:529'58"+20:39
27.Alexandre LE MOUELFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY46:3010'06"+21:17
28.Mathis PALLIERFRA2906BR BO47:5710'25"+22:44
29.Simon RAIFFFRA5909HF CapOnord50:1210'54"+24:59
30.Mathéo CARLINFRA1705NA CMO51:4011'13"+26:27
31.Korentin LANNEZVALFRA2517BF OTB53:0211'31"+27:49
32.Julian COEURDASSIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.53:5511'43"+28:42
33.Armand VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO54:0611'45"+28:53
34.Hippolyte GELLUSSEAUFRA4403PL NAO1:00:1213'05"+34:59
35.Samuel QUESNEFRA7807IF GO781:24:1318'18"+59:00
36.Mathéo MAUCONDUITFRA6208HF B.A1:30:3919'42"+1:05:26
37.Riwal FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO781:42:5522'22"+1:17:42
NCLAlexis LAURENTFRA3705CE COTS
NCLPierre JULIENFRA6208HF B.A
Top

H18   length 6600m  climb 85m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO37:465'43"
2.Quentin MOULETFRA2517BF OTB39:235'58"+1:37
3.Martin RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO4639:526'02"+2:06
4.Thibaut GALLETFRA5907HF T.A.D.40:586'12"+3:12
5.Clement GUILLEMAINFRA6208HF B.A41:566'21"+4:10
6.Luc WATRELOTFRA6205HF O²42:206'24"+4:34
7.Clément JAMBONFRA5906HF VALMO42:396'27"+4:53
8.Lievin CREFCOEURBEL5907HF T.A.D.44:566'48"+7:10
9.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBEL2105BF ADOChenôve46:036'58"+8:17
10.Jozef LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO46:157'00"+8:29
11.Raphaël SOULIEFRA3318NA ASM CO46:447'04"+8:58
12.Thomas ROUHFRA5907HF T.A.D.48:387'22"+10:52
13.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE48:417'22"+10:55
14.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE48:537'24"+11:07
15.Louis LEBRETONFRA3705CE COTS49:207'28"+11:34
16.Clément AUDEFROYFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN51:047'44"+13:18
17.Vincent PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:327'48"+13:46
18.Pierre-Louis MAZYFRA5907HF T.A.D.52:187'55"+14:32
19.Mateo URVOYFRA6208HF B.A57:258'41"+19:39
20.Antonin TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:02:539'31"+25:07
21.Olivier MEYERFRA3705CE COTS1:06:2710'04"+28:41
22.Martin CARONFRA6205HF O²1:12:3711'00"+34:51
23.Adam FAURSCHOUFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:34:0814'15"+56:22
NCLJonah MANREDJOFRA2906BR BO
Top

H20   length 6600m  climb 85m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE34:525'16"
2.Louis HALTZFRA5907HF T.A.D.35:475'25"+0:55
3.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN36:315'31"+1:39
4.Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO36:435'33"+1:51
5.Mathis LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY36:535'35"+2:01
6.Mathias BLAISESUIFRSO Belgium37:285'40"+2:36
7.Pierre MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S38:475'52"+3:55
8.Jérémy BREDOBELFRSO Belgium39:005'54"+4:08
9.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM39:275'58"+4:35
10.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 2541:126'14"+6:20
11.Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRA5907HF T.A.D.43:196'33"+8:27
12.Axel CARLIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.44:156'42"+9:23
13.Adrien BERQUEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.46:086'59"+11:16
14.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN46:217'01"+11:29
15.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE49:207'28"+14:28
16.Antoine GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery50:287'38"+15:36
17.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS50:577'43"+16:05
Top

H21   length 6900m  climb 90m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rémi DUBOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.34:515'03"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB35:235'07"+0:32
3.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA5907HF T.A.D.35:265'08"+0:35
4.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 2937:355'26"+2:44
5.Thibaut DERENNEBEL5116GE ASO Sillery37:575'30"+3:06
6.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN38:035'30"+3:12
7.Tom DRYGALSKIBELFRSO Belgium38:265'34"+3:35
8.Marian BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT39:075'40"+4:16
9.François VANDER OUDERAABELFRSO Belgium40:035'48"+5:12
10.Yannick POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord40:215'50"+5:30
11.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO41:526'04"+7:01
12.François CLAPUYTBEL5116GE ASO Sillery42:046'05"+7:13
13.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX42:596'13"+8:08
14.Benoit RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7843:026'14"+8:11
15.Maxence MALAKFRA5907HF T.A.D.43:556'21"+9:04
16.Benjamin BOUILLIEFRA9202IF Garde Rép.43:566'22"+9:05
17.Julien GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS44:136'24"+9:22
18.Gaël RICARDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp46:336'44"+11:42
19.Steven PAILLEUXFRA6203HF A.RO.6247:016'48"+12:10
20.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRA5907HF T.A.D.47:286'52"+12:37
21.Clément LALOUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.48:146'59"+13:23
22.Augustin VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO48:457'03"+13:54
23.Cyril LARCHEVESQUEFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES49:377'11"+14:46
24.Paul DESACHYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS50:197'17"+15:28
25.Benoît Louis ROUSSONFRA8809GE HVO51:487'30"+16:57
26.Mickael MENIFRA6008HF NOYON CO51:507'30"+16:59
27.Esteban BOPPFRA1106OC COORE MJC52:077'33"+17:16
28.Adrien BIRONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO52:107'33"+17:19
29.Florent FARDELFRA5907HF T.A.D.52:307'36"+17:39
30.Damien ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO53:437'47"+18:52
31.Sébastien DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²54:147'51"+19:23
32.William TISONFRA4403PL NAO54:507'56"+19:59
33.Laurent GILLERONFRA7807IF GO7855:448'04"+20:53
34.Quentin GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2956:198'09"+21:28
35.Emmanuel HAYERFRA6709GE SCBarr56:588'15"+22:07
36.Anthony DE MARCHIFRA4709NA PSNO57:598'24"+23:08
37.Damien SIMONFRA5604BR COL59:188'35"+24:27
38.Romain DANJOUFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:00:418'47"+25:50
39.Yann PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO1:02:309'03"+27:39
40.Antoine HERMELINEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:04:409'22"+29:49
41.Mathieu POUVREAUFRA7205PL LMA 721:05:049'25"+30:13
42.Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKIFRA9404IF AS IGN1:05:559'33"+31:04
43.Arnaud ARSUFFIFRA3705CE COTS1:08:189'53"+33:27
44.Damien BAILLONFRA8809GE HVO1:13:5510'42"+39:04
45.Nicolas CHERRIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:24:4312'16"+49:52
--Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907HF T.A.D.39:275'43"+4:36
--Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL4403PL NAO40:205'50"+5:29
NCLAnthony CLERTONFRA1705NA CMO
NCLJulien SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLVincent VOIVENELFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM
Top

H35   length 6900m  climb 90m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE38:035'30"
2.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517BF OTB39:245'42"+1:21
William BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO39:245'42"+1:21
4.Stéphane CORMIERFRA3705CE COTS40:055'48"+2:02
5.Benoît SOLFRA9404IF AS IGN40:315'52"+2:28
6.Julien MILEOFRA2704NM COBS42:346'10"+4:31
7.Clotaire ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO44:466'29"+6:43
8.Mickael LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS45:076'32"+7:04
9.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907HF T.A.D.46:136'41"+8:10
10.Gregory PRINSFRA6208HF B.A46:516'47"+8:48
11.Thomas LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG47:166'51"+9:13
12.Cédric ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO50:287'18"+12:25
13.Cedric SIROENFRA3502BR CRCO54:487'56"+16:45
14.Yann PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2557:118'17"+19:08
15.Alan DAOUDALFRA2904BR Quimper 2958:578'32"+20:54
16.Mathieu JEANFRA7205PL LMA 721:00:228'44"+22:19
17.Nicolas BOUSSACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:00:488'48"+22:45
18.Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:11:3210'22"+33:29
19.Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 771:13:5110'42"+35:48
Top

H40   length 6100m  climb 90m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérôme BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO35:415'50"
2.Christophe MALARDEFRA5604BR COL36:416'00"+1:00
3.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN37:016'04"+1:20
4.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7837:086'05"+1:27
5.Olivier LEGUENFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR38:496'21"+3:08
6.Cedric ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN38:516'22"+3:10
7.Anthony URVOASFRA7807IF GO7839:416'30"+4:00
8.Fabio BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8740:166'36"+4:35
9.Christophe AUBERTFRA1705NA CMO40:356'39"+4:54
10.Olivier LECENDREFRA6205HF O²40:506'41"+5:09
11.Jean-François URVOYFRA2904BR Quimper 2941:156'45"+5:34
12.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO7841:196'46"+5:38
13.Vincent DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²42:086'54"+6:27
14.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ42:437'00"+7:02
15.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO43:167'05"+7:35
16.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN44:087'14"+8:27
17.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS44:507'20"+9:09
18.Eric MATTARTBEL0207HF VO45:087'23"+9:27
19.Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO45:237'26"+9:42
20.Richard CLAIRETFRA6205HF O²45:547'31"+10:13
21.Sébastien LOCHETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S46:177'35"+10:36
22.David DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord47:067'43"+11:25
23.Jérome CZERNIAKFRA6205HF O²47:397'48"+11:58
24.Samuel BERNARDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO47:417'49"+12:00
25.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO47:467'49"+12:05
26.Emmanuel BARREFRA1705NA CMO48:207'55"+12:39
27.Yoann MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS48:357'57"+12:54
28.Silvain RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO49:118'03"+13:30
29.Martial URVOYFRA6203HF A.RO.6250:148'14"+14:33
30.Stephane SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO51:108'23"+15:29
31.Hervé RAUFRA5909HF CapOnord52:148'33"+16:33
32.Florian DAMANGEFRA3705CE COTS52:488'39"+17:07
33.Arnaud MAUCONDUITFRA6208HF B.A53:028'41"+17:21
34.Regis BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 2953:428'48"+18:01
35.Nicolas VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE54:208'54"+18:39
36.Pierre-Marie VERGEFRA4403PL NAO56:549'19"+21:13
37.Ronan LE BAILFRA5604BR COL1:00:059'50"+24:24
38.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN1:00:479'57"+25:06
39.Yohann DAOUDALFRA2904BR Quimper 291:00:519'58"+25:10
40.Alexandre VOGELEISENFRA6707GE ASOP Erstein1:01:1210'01"+25:31
41.Vincent BOURMAULTFRA7205PL LMA 721:01:2710'04"+25:46
42.Xavier BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS1:02:1110'11"+26:30
43.Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:02:3010'14"+26:49
44.Cyril BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:02:3410'15"+26:53
45.Nicolas JIMBLETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:03:4810'27"+28:07
46.Jérome LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:05:3410'44"+29:53
47.Yoann TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS1:07:0911'00"+31:28
48.Olivier CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:15:5412'26"+40:13
49.Bernard DEVIENNEFRA5906HF VALMO1:16:1712'30"+40:36
Top

H45   length 6100m  climb 90m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO32:525'23"
2.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7834:375'40"+1:45
3.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE36:215'57"+3:29
4.Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB37:046'04"+4:12
5.Eric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE37:246'07"+4:32
6.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN39:176'26"+6:25
7.Joël ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7839:236'27"+6:31
Sébastien ROUSSELLEFRA3705CE COTS39:236'27"+6:31
9.Denis VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO39:416'30"+6:49
10.Yann LAHELLECFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS40:166'36"+7:24
11.Alexis PAULYFRA1705NA CMO40:286'38"+7:36
12.Sébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 2941:306'48"+8:38
13.Jerome DANELFRA5906HF VALMO41:436'50"+8:51
14.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRA7807IF GO7842:416'59"+9:49
15.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN42:447'00"+9:52
16.Thierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7342:537'01"+10:01
17.Sébastien PAINFRA3705CE COTS43:027'03"+10:10
18.Marc GALLOISFRA0207HF VO43:267'07"+10:34
19.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO43:577'12"+11:05
20.Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO44:157'15"+11:23
21.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO44:417'19"+11:49
22.Yann LANNEZVALFRA2517BF OTB45:227'26"+12:30
23.Bertrand LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO45:477'30"+12:55
24.Stanislas CHAPUSFRA6205HF O²46:017'32"+13:09
25.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO7846:107'34"+13:18
26.Laurent SCHIMPFFRA5909HF CapOnord46:257'36"+13:33
27.Denis GRAFFINFRA2906BR BO46:267'36"+13:34
28.Emmanuel VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO47:487'50"+14:56
29.Laurent VALOISFRA3502BR CRCO48:277'56"+15:35
30.Laurent LAINEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD49:528'10"+17:00
31.Christian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL49:558'10"+17:03
32.Eric RAVENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR50:248'15"+17:32
33.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS51:308'26"+18:38
34.Jerome GAUQUELINFRA9404IF AS IGN52:428'38"+19:50
35.Gilles LE TOUZICFRA5604BR COL53:388'47"+20:46
36.Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7854:348'56"+21:42
37.Lionel QUENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR56:239'14"+23:31
38.Emmanuel NAGUETFRA3705CE COTS56:519'19"+23:59
39.Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO7856:539'19"+24:01
40.Lionel GAILLARDFRA5604BR COL57:529'29"+25:00
41.Nicolas MOULETFRA2517BF OTB58:549'39"+26:02
42.Gael TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO59:109'41"+26:18
43.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE59:489'48"+26:56
44.Lilian CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:00:189'53"+27:26
45.Philippe ARROQUIFRA5909HF CapOnord1:01:3510'05"+28:43
46.Laurent SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO1:01:5910'09"+29:07
47.Philippe PALLIERFRA2906BR BO1:06:0510'50"+33:13
48.David LECLANDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:07:4311'06"+34:51
49.Christophe PREMARTINFRA7205PL LMA 721:11:3411'43"+38:42
50.Xavier TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:14:1812'10"+41:26
NCLVincent BODARTFRA6208HF B.A
Top

H50   length 4500m  climb 85m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugues GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7729:336'33"
2.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO31:106'55"+1:37
3.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS31:357'01"+2:02
4.Bruno LEJEUNEFRA9105IF COLE31:537'05"+2:20
5.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL32:207'11"+2:47
Pierre LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar32:207'11"+2:47
7.Thierry PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO32:237'11"+2:50
8.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 2933:007'20"+3:27
9.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN33:507'31"+4:17
10.Thierry HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN34:337'40"+5:00
11.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE34:567'45"+5:23
12.Steve PIBAROTFRA3705CE COTS34:577'46"+5:24
13.Frédéric RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO4635:017'46"+5:28
14.Per Erik STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO35:257'52"+5:52
15.Vincent PROSTFRA9404IF AS IGN35:437'56"+6:10
16.Pascal THOMASFRA6205HF O²35:487'57"+6:15
17.Vincent GOURLAINFRA6205HF O²35:587'59"+6:25
18.Stéphane MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS37:138'16"+7:40
19.Christophe AUGROSFRA3507BR CSA ETRS37:308'19"+7:57
20.Eric PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM38:138'29"+8:40
21.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE38:558'38"+9:22
22.Jean-François LAURENTFRA3705CE COTS40:118'55"+10:38
23.Philippe JULIENFRA3705CE COTS40:178'57"+10:44
24.Gilles GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO41:039'07"+11:30
25.Philippe CREFCOEURBEL5907HF T.A.D.41:119'09"+11:38
26.Marc CAPISANIFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS41:169'10"+11:43
27.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN41:279'12"+11:54
28.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRA6208HF B.A41:389'15"+12:05
29.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2941:469'16"+12:13
30.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS41:509'17"+12:17
31.Eric GENCEFRA6205HF O²42:019'20"+12:28
32.Fabrice CONIELFRA5604BR COL42:159'23"+12:42
33.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS42:439'29"+13:10
34.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRA7719IF ERCO43:419'42"+14:08
35.David GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO43:569'45"+14:23
36.Olivier COLASFRA1705NA CMO45:3510'07"+16:02
37.Vincent ROGERFRA7807IF GO7847:3010'33"+17:57
38.Dominique BOUTINFRA6205HF O²47:5810'39"+18:25
39.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp48:2910'46"+18:56
40.Jean-Pierre ROUXELFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS48:5210'51"+19:19
41.Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO52:1611'36"+22:43
42.Etienne PHILIPPOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp52:4011'42"+23:07
43.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé53:5711'59"+24:24
44.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO7854:2812'06"+24:55
45.Yves PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY57:4912'50"+28:16
46.Christophe DAUNASFRA1705NA CMO1:03:3914'08"+34:06
47.Serge PERETTIFRA6203HF A.RO.621:46:2023'37"+1:16:47
--Philippe JANQUINFRA6203HF A.RO.6244:599'59"+15:26
NCLLaurent PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
Top

H55   length 4500m  climb 85m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702GE CSAG METZ35:547'58"
2.Jean-René NEDELECFRA2904BR Quimper 2936:538'11"+0:59
3.Franck GUERINFRA7807IF GO7836:568'12"+1:02
4.Daniel BLANCHARDFRA5609BR COPV36:578'12"+1:03
5.Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO36:598'13"+1:05
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.37:088'15"+1:14
7.Joel POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord37:578'26"+2:03
Lucien GARCIAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S37:578'26"+2:03
9.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN40:489'03"+4:54
10.J-Louis PERISSATFRA7808IF ASMB-CO41:059'07"+5:11
11.Jean Claude BRETHESFRA1705NA CMO41:549'18"+6:00
12.Regis GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS43:289'39"+7:34
13.Jean DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR44:099'48"+8:15
14.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208HF B.A44:489'57"+8:54
15.J-Francois PASCALFRA5609BR COPV45:3110'06"+9:37
16.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp45:4610'10"+9:52
17.Jean-Luc GLASSETFRA7807IF GO7846:4510'23"+10:51
18.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES47:4310'36"+11:49
19.Bernard JOUVEFRA7807IF GO7849:2410'58"+13:30
20.Gervais BAZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO49:3411'00"+13:40
21.Didier MARIEFRA7807IF GO7854:5412'12"+19:00
22.Pascal VALLINFRA3502BR CRCO56:1612'30"+20:22
23.Christian LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY57:1212'42"+21:18
24.Patrice WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 2559:1013'08"+23:16
25.Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZESP9404IF AS IGN1:05:0014'26"+29:06
26.Marc SERGENTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:10:2115'37"+34:27
27.Raymond BERNARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:10:3215'40"+34:38
28.Marc BLANQUARTFRA7807IF GO781:15:2216'44"+39:28
29.Bruno COMBATFRA7709IF USM/CO1:17:1817'10"+41:24
NCLStéphane BERNARDFRA3705CE COTS
Top

H60   length 3300m  climb 70m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles DESLANDESFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE26:578'10"
2.Philippe BARDESFRA7701IF CSA CNSD27:098'13"+0:12
3.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7828:198'34"+1:22
4.Michel PINAUDFRA7512IF RO'Paris28:258'36"+1:28
5.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN29:158'51"+2:18
6.Michel VINCENTFRA6408NA COOL29:479'01"+2:50
7.Erick FEVRIERFRA2904BR Quimper 2930:109'08"+3:13
8.Pascal FRODEAUFRA2906BR BO32:549'58"+5:57
9.J-Luc MOLINIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7734:3710'29"+7:40
10.Maurice PROVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY38:2311'37"+11:26
11.Thierry CHARLESFRA0207HF VO39:2311'56"+12:26
12.Alain GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp46:3314'06"+19:36
13.Eric BOUDYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp50:1115'12"+23:14
14.Gilbert BERNARDFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE50:5215'24"+23:55
15.Didier TORZFRA5906HF VALMO53:4816'18"+26:51
16.Jean-Michel VERDEFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR55:3216'49"+28:35
17.Denis HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:04:0219'24"+37:05
NCLDaniel POEDRASFRA5609BR COPV
NCLHélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

H65   length 3300m  climb 70m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG28:518'44"
2.Patrick ROBINFRA1705NA CMO29:328'56"+0:41
3.Alain GUILLONFRA7701IF CSA CNSD30:569'22"+2:05
4.Patrick HAMONFRA7716IF BALISE 7732:489'56"+3:57
5.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp34:5810'35"+6:07
6.J-Claude PEREIRAFRA4010NA BONO35:0510'37"+6:14
7.Jacques LE ROUXFRA3502BR CRCO35:2010'42"+6:29
8.Roger ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU37:0011'12"+8:09
9.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY37:1711'17"+8:26
10.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO39:5612'06"+11:05
11.Bernard DARGENTONFRA3705CE COTS40:0012'07"+11:09
12.Michel ALLANCONFRA2906BR BO42:3612'54"+13:45
13.Denis JAOUENFRA2904BR Quimper 2943:2113'08"+14:30
14.Christian CRENNFRA7808IF ASMB-CO44:0613'21"+15:15
15.Alain RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 2545:0213'38"+16:11
16.Hervé FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS47:1014'17"+18:19
17.Regis LECOYERFRA0207HF VO50:2115'15"+21:30
NCLMichel LEPETITFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
Top

H70   length 2900m  climb 55m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ22:297'45"
2.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801GE OSCM26:018'58"+3:32
3.Christian ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.31:1110'45"+8:42
4.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRA5909HF CapOnord31:1610'46"+8:47
5.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp36:5212'42"+14:23
6.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508BF BALISE 2537:5313'03"+15:24
7.Joseph LEGUENFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR40:0913'50"+17:40
8.J-Claude BAUDRYFRA1705NA CMO44:0615'12"+21:37
9.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO47:4316'27"+25:14
NCLHerve CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 29
NCLJean EJSMONTFRA6203HF A.RO.62
Top

H75   length 2900m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean SIMONETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:0011'43"
2.J-Claude DOMENICIFRA1705NA CMO42:2614'37"+8:26
3.Gerard CROCHETFRA1705NA CMO43:2814'59"+9:28
Top

H80   length 2900m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albert PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:5113'03"
2.Joseph LEFOUESTFRA2904BR Quimper 2959:0020'20"+21:09
3.Andrew BELDOWSKIGBR2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:16:2226'20"+38:31
4.Georges GUICHARDONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:00:0541'24"+1:22:14
Top

I.C.   length 2100m  climb 45m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léna CABARETFRA7205PL LMA 7234:1316'17"
2.Valentin BARREFRAPass'O avec Cmed39:4118'53"+5:28
3.Stéphanie MERCIERFRA5604BR COL51:4224'37"+17:29
4.Sébastien VERGEFRAPass'O avec Cmed2:16:0864'49"+1:41:55
Top

I.M.   length 3000m  climb 70m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David DOUGUETFRA7604NM ALBEraid&orient34:2111'26"
2.Guillian RAYERFRA5604BR COL46:5115'36"+12:30
3.Bertrand COLINEAUXFRA5604BR COL48:1116'03"+13:50
4.Renate THYSSUICA Rosé50:0816'42"+15:47
5.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO51:3617'11"+17:15
6.Anne LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO56:4718'55"+22:26
7.Justine MESLANDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS59:1119'43"+24:50
8.Gaïdig PODEURFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:10:4123'33"+36:20
9.Dominique RUFFIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:18:0926'03"+43:48
10.Carine REINENFRA4508CE COCICOVTT20171:18:1126'03"+43:50
11.Clémence CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:24:0428'01"+49:43
12.Juliette CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:43:1834'26"+1:08:57
13.Tim LECHATFRA7205PL LMA 721:46:2435'28"+1:12:03
NCLJeremie LANGLAISFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

I.L.   length 3200m  climb 70m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikael ANUCHKINFRAPass'O avec Cmed19:296'05"
2.Géraldine SCHIMPFFRA5909HF CapOnord21:046'35"+1:35
3.Julien MATTARTBEL0207HF VO25:097'51"+5:40
4.Jacqui VANDIJCKFRAPass'O avec Cmed26:258'15"+6:56
5.Guillaume PLOUZENNECFRA2904BR Quimper 2928:098'47"+8:40
6.Sylvain FUCHSFRA7512IF RO'Paris33:1710'24"+13:48
7.Frédéric BANIKFRA7604NM ALBEraid&orient34:1010'40"+14:41
8.Pierre SERSIRONFRAIndiv.37:4511'47"+18:16
9.Xx RIBREAUFRAPass'O avec Cmed39:4112'24"+20:12
10.Jean-Charles GAURIATFRAPass'O avec Cmed41:0412'49"+21:35
11.Carine BRETHESFRAIndiv.43:2313'33"+23:54
12.Julienne VANREUSELFRAPass'O avec Cmed45:0114'04"+25:32
13.Marine LELOUPFRA7305AR ECHO 7348:4115'12"+29:12
14.Guillaume POIRIERFRAIndiv.49:3115'28"+30:02
15.Bruno CABARETFRAPass'O avec Cmed52:1516'19"+32:46
16.Anne-Sophie SEVINFRA7205PL LMA 7253:2516'41"+33:56
17.Sabrina DEGEEBEL0207HF VO55:1117'14"+35:42
18.Xx TISSERANDPass'O avec Cmed1:01:5019'19"+42:21
19.Laurent DEZILESFRA7205PL LMA 721:02:5119'38"+43:22
20.Alex & Tom GUILLOISFRAIndiv.1:18:1024'25"+58:41
NCLAriane BANAULTFRAIndiv.
NCLGuillaume BARREFRAIndiv.
Top

Total

7807IF GO7850
5907HF T.A.D.39
8607NA Poitiers CO37
2904BR Quimper 2927
3502BR CRCO27
1705NA CMO25
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS24
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY24
3705CE COTS23
6208HF B.A23
1403NM O. CAENNAISE22
9404IF AS IGN22
2704NM COBS21
6205HF O²20
2906BR BO18
5909HF CapOnord18
0207HF VO17
4709NA PSNO17
5604BR COL17
5906HF VALMO16
9105IF COLE16
9502IF ACBeauchamp16
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR15
Pass'O avec Cmed15
7703IF CSLG MELUN14
6008HF NOYON CO11
7205PL LMA 7211
2508BF BALISE 2510
4403PL NAO10
6203HF A.RO.6210
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO9
2517BF OTB9
4012NA B.R.O.S9
7716IF BALISE 779
FRSO Belgium9
Indiv.9
5702GE CSAG METZ8
7719IF ERCO7
1408NM VIK'AZIM5
3319NA SMOG5
4010NA BONO5
5609BR COPV5
7512IF RO'Paris5
7808IF ASMB-CO5
8903BF YCONE-Sens5
6707GE ASOP Erstein4
6804GE COColmar4
7305AR ECHO 734
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
5116GE ASO Sillery3
6709GE SCBarr3
7203PL CSEPNM3
7701IF CSA CNSD3
7709IF USM/CO3
8809GE HVO3
0111AR CO AMBERIEU2
1801CE EMB BOURGES2
2105BF ADOChenôve2
4601OC FiNO462
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2
7004BF V.H.S.O.2
7604NM ALBEraid&orient2
9509IF FUN EVENTS2
CA Rosé2
0801GE OSCM1
1106OC COORE MJC1
2605AR VSO1
3105OC TOAC Orientatio1
3318NA ASM CO1
3506BR CFCO1
3507BR CSA ETRS1
4508CE COCICOVTT20171
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
6408NA COOL1
8702NA ORIENTATION 871
9202IF Garde Rép.1
Total: 783