clublogo
index

Nationale Nord-Ouest 2017
Sillé le Guillaume 19.3.2017
Ligue Pays de Loire

Last updated: 23.03.2017 15:43:46Contact/Remarks: webmaster@orientation53.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16 D16B D18 D18B D20 D20E D21 D21C D21E D35 D40 D40C D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10 H12 H14 H16 H16B H18 H18B H20 H20E H21 H21C H21E H35 H40 H40C H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 I.C. I.M. I.L. Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Jalonné   length 3700m  climb 20m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eryne BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE36:469'56"
2.Noé SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO39:5410'47"+3:08
3.Gabriel LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG41:3611'14"+4:50
4.Flora DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord42:4911'34"+6:03
5.Elio PENNETEAUFRA6008HF NOYON CO49:0913'17"+12:23
6.Ida STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO50:0013'30"+13:14
7.Jean LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO7850:4913'44"+14:03
8.Louis PENNETEAUFRA6008HF NOYON CO58:3915'51"+21:53
NCLErwan LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO78
Top

D10   length 3300m  climb 20m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2524:587'33"
2.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7829:469'01"+4:48
3.Margot GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO32:549'58"+7:56
4.Anna ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN34:3410'28"+9:36
5.Violette PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR35:5110'51"+10:53
6.Chloe VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO37:0911'15"+12:11
7.Lilie ROQUIERFRA1705NA CMO38:5011'46"+13:52
8.Lilou CONTERFRA6707GE ASOP Erstein40:0712'09"+15:09
9.Aglaé TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO42:2512'51"+17:27
10.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7843:2113'08"+18:23
11.Manon VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE44:5513'36"+19:57
12.Lola MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO56:2317'05"+31:25
--Apolline TANNEAUFRA4403PL NAO27:428'23"+2:44
--Stéphanie MERCIERFRA5604BR COL1:03:2619'13"+38:28
Top

D12   length 3400m  climb 50m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Flavie MAHALINFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE25:017'21"
2.Lucile PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7831:359'17"+6:34
3.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207HF VO32:179'29"+7:16
4.Romane SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO34:0910'02"+9:08
5.Charlotte BARREFRA1705NA CMO35:3610'28"+10:35
6.Louann MALARDEFRA5604BR COL37:4111'05"+12:40
7.Alice GUERINIFRA7719IF ERCO38:2011'16"+13:19
8.Emma ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO39:5811'45"+14:57
9.Marie DEVIENNEFRA5906HF VALMO42:2712'29"+17:26
10.Ines BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 2944:1713'01"+19:16
11.Agathe TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS58:5817'20"+33:57
12.Justine POULAINFRA2704NM COBS1:05:0319'07"+40:02
13.Elsa POULAINFRA2704NM COBS1:10:0120'35"+45:00
14.Aurèle VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:19:5223'29"+54:51
15.Satyem MANREDJOFRA2906BR BO1:53:0233'14"+1:28:01
NCLLouise MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO
Top

D14   length 4500m  climb 50m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nawel TORCHIOFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY39:008'40"
2.Claire CORNAILLEFRA4010NA BONO39:088'41"+0:08
3.Diane BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7340:449'03"+1:44
4.Ana HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM41:519'17"+2:51
5.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7843:089'35"+4:08
6.Laure VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO48:2710'45"+9:27
7.Andrea FICHAUXFRA6208HF B.A54:0212'00"+15:02
8.Leila SCHIMPFFRA5909HF CapOnord54:3812'08"+15:38
9.Capucine ROLINFRA6208HF B.A58:3813'01"+19:38
10.Zoé CZERNIAKFRA6205HF O²58:5613'05"+19:56
11.Louna MEURETFRA6208HF B.A1:03:3814'08"+24:38
12.Roxane VEROTFRA7807IF GO781:05:4514'36"+26:45
13.Gwendoline LECLANDFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:08:1415'09"+29:14
14.Margaux DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:13:0216'13"+34:02
15.Heïdi ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:13:2516'18"+34:25
16.Lisa NIEDBALSKIFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:22:4518'23"+43:45
17.Coline FUMERYFRA6208HF B.A1:34:1620'56"+55:16
NCLMélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO78
Top

D16   length 6800m  climb 110m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRA2517BF OTB52:497'46"
2.Lucie LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar52:537'46"+0:04
3.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7854:298'00"+1:40
4.Emie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN56:148'16"+3:25
5.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN56:168'16"+3:27
6.Lilou PAULYFRA1705NA CMO58:568'40"+6:07
7.Lisa LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO1:02:339'11"+9:44
8.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS1:02:399'12"+9:50
9.Marion RIOLLETFRA5302PL O531:12:1110'36"+19:22
10.Agathe ROLINFRA6208HF B.A1:12:1710'37"+19:28
11.Alexane BOUTIQUEFRA7807IF GO781:14:1610'55"+21:27
12.Estelle MAHALINFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:15:1411'03"+22:25
13.Emma VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:18:1511'30"+25:26
14.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:19:4211'43"+26:53
15.Félicie PERUSFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:21:2311'58"+28:34
16.Julie THIZONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:34:2013'52"+41:31
17.Earine BEDOUETFRA7716IF BALISE 771:34:5113'56"+42:02
18.Anaëlle TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:37:1214'17"+44:23
Top

D16B   length 4500m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie WERKOFFFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:02:4513'56"
2.Enora BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:08:3615'14"+5:51
3.Katja BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:14:5716'39"+12:12
4.Cécile LEMONNIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:15:5716'52"+13:12
Top

D18   length 8700m  climb 150m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elsa AUDEFROYFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:03:167'16"
2.Hannah THIELSBELFRSO Belgium1:05:297'31"+2:13
3.Marine SILLIENBELFRSO Belgium1:06:347'39"+3:18
4.Lucie ARNOBELFRSO Belgium1:08:057'49"+4:49
5.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:11:028'09"+7:46
6.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELFRSO Belgium1:11:198'11"+8:03
7.Mathilde BEYLSFRA7807IF GO781:11:548'15"+8:38
8.Marielle GARCIAFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:13:028'23"+9:46
9.Maria LABARREFRA6205HF O²1:13:158'25"+9:59
10.Joséphine DE BEAUPUISFRA6205HF O²1:15:058'37"+11:49
11.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELFRSO Belgium1:15:138'38"+11:57
12.Léonie LABITFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:15:318'40"+12:15
13.Ludivine DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:18:038'58"+14:47
14.Céline PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:18:048'58"+14:48
15.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508BF BALISE 251:18:389'02"+15:22
16.Lisa BAUCHARTFRA4709NA PSNO1:19:149'06"+15:58
17.Orlane SELLIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:22:139'27"+18:57
18.Margaux GRIOCHEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:23:199'34"+20:03
19.Maeva DESMOULINFRA4709NA PSNO1:27:5810'06"+24:42
20.Apolline VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:33:1310'42"+29:57
21.Marie POREEFRA3705CE COTS1:33:3310'45"+30:17
22.Louise BAZINFRA3705CE COTS1:34:0510'48"+30:49
23.Solène JULIENFRA3705CE COTS1:37:0211'09"+33:46
24.Emilie DE MARCHIFRA4709NA PSNO2:24:2616'36"+1:21:10
Top

D18B   length 6800m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delphine CHAMBIRONFRA1705NA CMO1:14:5311'00"
2.Chloé LE TOUZICFRA5604BR COL1:24:3912'26"+9:46
Top

D20   length 8700m  climb 160m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lise GARCIAFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:15:278'40"
2.Nathalie FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE1:41:0211'36"+25:35
Top

D20E   length 10500m  climb 220m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maëlle BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:09:536'39"
2.Juliette BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:16:027'14"+6:09
3.Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605AR VSO1:16:357'17"+6:42
4.Loreline FOLFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:26:328'14"+16:39
5.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:34:319'00"+24:38
6.Clarisse DUCATILLIONFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:36:059'09"+26:12
7.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:37:089'15"+27:15
8.Jenny GUILBAUDFRA4709NA PSNO1:46:3210'08"+36:39
9.Laura DURSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:50:1110'29"+40:18
NCLLou LENOBLEFRA6208HF B.A
Top

D21   length 8700m  climb 160m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:14:248'33"
2.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO1:19:379'09"+5:13
3.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208HF B.A1:21:029'18"+6:38
4.Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS1:25:079'47"+10:43
5.Helise FONTAINEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:25:159'47"+10:51
6.Melanie GUILMAINFRA6208HF B.A1:28:5610'13"+14:32
7.Emilie DEJARDINFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:29:4610'19"+15:22
8.Clidane HUMEAUFRA3502BR CRCO1:30:3810'25"+16:14
9.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:37:1611'10"+22:52
10.Charlotte BAGNARDFRA3502BR CRCO1:38:4211'20"+24:18
11.Emmanuelle RYBARCZYKFRA6203HF A.RO.621:41:1411'38"+26:50
12.Mylène DA SILVAFRA9404IF AS IGN1:41:4711'41"+27:23
13.Audrey TRAISNELFRA3705CE COTS1:43:1211'51"+28:48
14.Cécilia HAYERFRA6709GE SCBarr1:45:0312'04"+30:39
15.Velina TERZIEVAFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:45:2212'06"+30:58
16.Lou LEFEVREFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:57:1513'28"+42:51
17.Anaïs GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO2:06:5714'35"+52:33
18.Lolita LAURENTFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:17:5515'51"+1:03:31
NCLEkaterina EVSINARUS9404IF AS IGN
NCLMagalie CONTERFRA6707GE ASOP Erstein
Top

D21C   length 6200m  climb 110m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie POGUFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR57:299'16"
2.Blandine BLAQUIEREFRA7716IF BALISE 771:02:4410'07"+5:15
3.Lise CONIELFRA5604BR COL1:02:5010'08"+5:21
4.Ly TREIEST9404IF AS IGN1:06:5110'46"+9:22
5.Elodie PIERREFRA2704NM COBS1:08:1511'00"+10:46
6.Mathilde ARROQUIFRA5909HF CapOnord1:09:2311'11"+11:54
7.Danni ZHENFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:13:3611'52"+16:07
8.Delphine RACINETFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:18:2512'38"+20:56
9.Jeanne GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:22:5913'23"+25:30
10.Marina JACQUEMARTFRA5909HF CapOnord2:00:1219'23"+1:02:43
NCLElodie SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
Top

D21E   length 13700m  climb 330m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celine FINASFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:46:307'46"
2.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:48:047'53"+1:34
3.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:51:498'09"+5:19
4.Roxane FLORENTFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:52:458'13"+6:15
5.Marine LELOUPFRA7305AR ECHO 731:59:098'41"+12:39
6.Aurelia PARISFRA3502BR CRCO2:00:488'49"+14:18
7.Audrey DUQUENNEFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:02:338'56"+16:03
8.Melissa GIRARDFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:23:2310'27"+36:53
9.Marie TEYSSEDREFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:24:4610'34"+38:16
10.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE3:02:0113'17"+1:15:31
NCLCecilia LEMAIREFRA5907HF T.A.D.
Top

D35   length 8700m  climb 160m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:06:467'40"
2.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG1:08:407'53"+1:54
3.Marie COMPAGNONFRA1705NA CMO1:13:418'28"+6:55
4.Marianne PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:17:018'51"+10:15
5.Cindy BECUFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:19:569'11"+13:10
6.Soizic BORGATFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:31:3310'31"+24:47
7.Carole RINTJEMAFRA7719IF ERCO1:31:5310'33"+25:07
8.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906HF VALMO1:33:1710'43"+26:31
9.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:37:5911'15"+31:13
10.Sophie MASSIASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2:00:3113'51"+53:45
11.Séverine CHICHERYFRA2904BR Quimper 292:03:2314'10"+56:37
Top

D40   length 8000m  climb 100m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:02:337'49"
2.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:03:377'57"+1:04
3.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:04:368'04"+2:03
4.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:04:548'06"+2:21
5.Isabelle BROUSSEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:07:188'24"+4:45
6.Magali LAUDEFRA6208HF B.A1:07:258'25"+4:52
7.Sarah PIERRE-KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:07:408'27"+5:07
8.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208HF B.A1:12:489'06"+10:15
9.Nadine PEREIRAFRA4010NA BONO1:14:559'21"+12:22
10.Sabine MARQUESFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:15:159'24"+12:42
11.Axelle BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS1:15:429'27"+13:09
12.Aurélie DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord1:16:369'34"+14:03
13.Elisabeth LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:17:549'44"+15:21
14.Magalie PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:19:339'56"+17:00
15.Patricia DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²1:22:1110'16"+19:38
16.Alexandra RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:23:1210'23"+20:39
17.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:24:3510'34"+22:02
18.Sophie BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:28:3911'04"+26:06
19.Bénédicte JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:29:1411'09"+26:41
20.Katy ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:29:3111'11"+26:58
21.Andrea MISZOVITSHUN7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:31:5611'29"+29:23
22.Anne VAN DER EECKENFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:38:3612'19"+36:03
23.Carole SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO1:41:1912'39"+38:46
24.Marie HUMEAUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:44:3013'03"+41:57
25.Laurence TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:46:5713'22"+44:24
26.Stéphanie POULAINFRA2704NM COBS1:56:1314'31"+53:40
Top

D40C   length 4800m  climb 50m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO7857:4112'01"
2.Anne-Sophie ARROQUIFRA5909HF CapOnord58:5312'16"+1:12
3.Anne CONIELFRA5604BR COL1:00:2412'35"+2:43
4.Karine BOULETFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:02:2212'59"+4:41
5.Françoise ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:03:2613'12"+5:45
6.Morgane BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:03:5213'18"+6:11
7.Valerie BRUGNONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:04:2413'25"+6:43
8.Uli VILLAMEFRA7719IF ERCO1:05:1213'34"+7:31
9.Claire GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:05:3613'39"+7:55
10.Florence GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:08:3714'17"+10:56
11.Isabelle DEPERSINFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:09:2914'28"+11:48
12.Marie-Pierre SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO1:11:2714'53"+13:46
13.Sandrine BAUDFRA6203HF A.RO.621:13:2315'17"+15:42
14.Francine SERREBEL5907HF T.A.D.1:18:4416'24"+21:03
15.Virginie DEVIENNEFRA5906HF VALMO1:57:0124'22"+59:20
16.Karine LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:27:0730'38"+1:29:26
Top

D45   length 8000m  climb 100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN56:127'01"
2.Marie Christine BRAULT LIGNEREUXFRA6408NA COOL1:02:217'47"+6:09
3.Celine VERCAEMEREFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS1:02:257'48"+6:13
4.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:02:417'50"+6:29
5.Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUMEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:07:038'22"+10:51
6.Jeanette JANSSONSWE7807IF GO781:07:508'28"+11:38
7.Catherine ROUXFRA6205HF O²1:07:578'29"+11:45
8.Marie GRENDELFRA2704NM COBS1:09:558'44"+13:43
9.Delphine BAUD-ELLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO1:16:479'35"+20:35
10.Pascale LEGUENFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:18:589'52"+22:46
11.Caroline SAMSONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:19:359'56"+23:23
12.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:22:4610'20"+26:34
13.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:23:2610'25"+27:14
14.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:27:1010'53"+30:58
15.Lydie PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:33:4511'43"+37:33
16.Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRA7807IF GO781:36:0512'00"+39:53
17.Annie NOELFRA6205HF O²1:36:1512'01"+40:03
18.Cecile VALLINFRA3502BR CRCO1:42:4012'49"+46:28
19.Laurence TAUZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:00:3915'04"+1:04:27
20.Isabelle LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE2:00:4015'04"+1:04:28
21.Emmanuelle BELLEFRA6709GE SCBarr2:00:5315'06"+1:04:41
Top

D50   length 6200m  climb 110m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA5702GE CSAG METZ44:447'12"
2.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL58:289'25"+13:44
3.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS59:539'39"+15:09
4.Christine ANTOINEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:03:0110'09"+18:17
5.Clotilde MORVANFRA2906BR BO1:04:2710'23"+19:43
6.Jana LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar1:04:3810'25"+19:54
7.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:10:1211'19"+25:28
8.Geneviève CLOUETFRA5609BR COPV1:11:3811'33"+26:54
9.Catherine BRODUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:11:4411'34"+27:00
10.Nathalie LEVREUXFRA7807IF GO781:12:5611'45"+28:12
11.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:18:0712'35"+33:23
12.Annie GAILLARDFRA3318NA ASM CO1:18:4212'41"+33:58
13.Christine GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO1:20:4613'01"+36:02
14.Joelle GUINOTFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:21:0613'04"+36:22
15.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:22:0613'14"+37:22
16.Valérie PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:22:4313'20"+37:59
17.Lydie JAULINFRA1705NA CMO1:24:3113'37"+39:47
18.Edith ROSSIFRA9404IF AS IGN1:25:3813'48"+40:54
19.Judith ELVERCAN9105IF COLE1:29:3214'26"+44:48
20.Christine CHAUVINEAUFRA7807IF GO781:30:4814'38"+46:04
21.Agnes BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:37:3715'44"+52:53
NCLMarie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLNathalie GRAINFRA2704NM COBS
Top

D55   length 6200m  climb 110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV51:138'15"
2.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp59:279'35"+8:14
3.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:519'48"+9:38
4.Anne-Francoise LE ROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO1:02:2710'04"+11:14
5.Line ROIRANDFRA4010NA BONO1:02:3410'05"+11:21
6.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:05:0410'29"+13:51
7.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:05:4210'35"+14:29
8.Catherine DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:06:1110'40"+14:58
9.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:08:2211'01"+17:09
10.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010NA BONO1:12:1911'39"+21:06
11.Gaelle LE NAOURFRA2904BR Quimper 291:17:0112'25"+25:48
12.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE1:17:2312'28"+26:10
13.Marie GUIGNARDFRA3319NA SMOG1:23:1113'25"+31:58
14.Sylvie PECQUEURFRA5906HF VALMO1:25:0313'43"+33:50
15.Annick HUNOUTFRA1705NA CMO1:31:4414'47"+40:31
16.Isabelle GLASSETFRA7807IF GO781:38:2715'52"+47:14
17.Anne MENAGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:49:4417'41"+58:31
Top

D60   length 4800m  climb 50m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY41:418'41"
2.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7851:5010'47"+10:09
3.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO53:3311'09"+11:52
4.Nadine LAMBERTFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:07:5014'07"+26:09
5.Michelle CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:08:5014'20"+27:09
6.Jacqueline DESHAYESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:13:2515'17"+31:44
7.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO1:14:4815'35"+33:07
8.Sylvie DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO1:16:3815'57"+34:57
Top

D65   length 4800m  climb 50m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brigitte ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU51:2810'43"
2.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY55:0311'28"+3:35
3.Catherine CHALOPINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:01:2812'48"+10:00
4.Veronique AGUILLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:03:0913'09"+11:41
5.Nicole RICHARDFRA0207HF VO1:04:4413'29"+13:16
6.Catherine THEVENONFRA1705NA CMO1:08:1214'12"+16:44
7.Annick LECOYERFRA0207HF VO1:09:4114'31"+18:13
8.Monique CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:11:4914'57"+20:21
9.Magali TORZ-DRUONFRA5906HF VALMO1:15:4415'46"+24:16
10.Elisabeth HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:22:0617'06"+30:38
11.Claudine POUPIERFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:25:1717'46"+33:49
12.Agnes RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:42:5021'25"+51:22
13.Claudine ALLANCONFRA2906BR BO2:13:4827'52"+1:22:20
NCLMartine ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.
Top

D70   length 4800m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO58:2412'10"
2.Monique THIEBAULTFRA3318NA ASM CO1:01:0212'42"+2:38
3.M-Bernadette MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:15:4415'46"+17:20
4.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:18:0516'16"+19:41
5.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:23:0417'18"+24:40
Top

D75   length 4800m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carol Ludewig-JamesGBR5907HF T.A.D.1:34:1619'38"
2.Noella LAUNEYFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:40:2320'54"+6:07
3.Ghislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:44:4021'48"+10:24
Top

H10   length 3300m  climb 20m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ22:556'56"
2.Axel SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO25:167'39"+2:21
3.Robin GUERINIFRA7719IF ERCO26:167'57"+3:21
4.Edgar JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO31:279'31"+8:32
5.Arthur GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO41:4312'38"+18:48
6.Nils STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO47:0014'14"+24:05
7.Tom PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR49:0614'52"+26:11
--Simon VINCENTFRA4403PL NAO29:138'51"+6:18
--Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREEFRA7807IF GO7841:3812'36"+18:43
--Victor TANNEAUFRA4403PL NAO44:2913'28"+21:34
--Guillaume PICHONFRA7807IF GO7845:1313'42"+22:18
Top

H12   length 3400m  climb 50m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX22:116'31"
2.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN22:246'35"+0:13
3.Charly ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO23:466'59"+1:35
4.Elouan BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE24:367'14"+2:25
5.Armand TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO26:457'52"+4:34
6.Aurélien PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2527:168'01"+5:05
7.Rudi HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN27:558'12"+5:44
8.Odin CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS28:278'22"+6:16
9.Arthur COLLINFRA7807IF GO7830:308'58"+8:19
10.François ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN31:539'22"+9:42
11.Léo LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens37:1610'57"+15:05
12.Mathéo LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS45:4713'27"+23:36
13.Jean DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord1:00:5217'54"+38:41
14.Théo LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:03:1118'35"+41:00
15.Antoine PANCHERIFRA0207HF VO1:08:0520'01"+45:54
Top

H14   length 5500m  climb 60m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBEL0207HF VO38:016'54"
2.Guilhem VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.39:267'10"+1:25
3.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7841:207'30"+3:19
4.Kévin LE GALLFRA2906BR BO41:227'31"+3:21
5.Quentin BERNET-ROLLANDEFRA5907HF T.A.D.42:567'48"+4:55
6.Aubin KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS43:177'52"+5:16
Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7843:177'52"+5:16
8.Logan LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S44:268'04"+6:25
9.Jules LE MOIGNEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY47:168'35"+9:15
10.Aurelien SOSSONFRA2904BR Quimper 2947:218'36"+9:20
11.Matisse MALARDFRA0207HF VO48:328'49"+10:31
12.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO49:539'04"+11:52
13.Corenthin BUFFARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:569'15"+12:55
14.Titouan THONIERFRA7807IF GO7851:229'20"+13:21
15.Gaby ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO53:259'42"+15:24
16.Eliot BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS53:369'44"+15:35
17.Alcide PICOTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY54:349'55"+16:33
18.Alec LE HELLOCOFRA7807IF GO7854:379'55"+16:36
19.Fabien BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A56:0510'11"+18:04
20.Mathias LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar57:1410'24"+19:13
21.Antoine AMIGOUFRA4403PL NAO57:4210'29"+19:41
22.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 771:01:2111'09"+23:20
23.Mattéo RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:02:5611'26"+24:55
24.Simon DUMOLINFRA6208HF B.A1:04:1211'40"+26:11
25.Thomas THIZONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:05:3511'55"+27:34
26.Maël JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:05:5111'58"+27:50
27.Maxence DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:09:2312'36"+31:22
28.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRA7807IF GO781:09:3412'38"+31:33
29.Paul COIGNARDFRA4403PL NAO1:12:3013'10"+34:29
30.Théophane ROUXFRA7807IF GO781:12:5013'14"+34:49
31.Florian LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:40:1718'14"+1:02:16
32.Nathan BODARTFRA6208HF B.A1:42:0418'33"+1:04:03
33.Robin PREVELFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:42:4218'40"+1:04:41
34.Léandre DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord1:50:4420'07"+1:12:43
35.Tom LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:51:4620'19"+1:13:45
36.Maël RAUFRA5909HF CapOnord1:52:5120'31"+1:14:50
NCLArthur POULAINFRA2704NM COBS
NCLFerdinand LOUBEYREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
Top

H16   length 8800m  climb 130m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7847:415'25"
2.Thomas RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.49:275'37"+1:46
3.Thomas PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM49:565'40"+2:15
4.Nathan MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS52:035'54"+4:22
5.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO53:056'01"+5:24
6.Axel GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO53:336'05"+5:52
7.Lucas RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO57:256'31"+9:44
8.Rémi BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A57:536'34"+10:12
9.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²58:026'35"+10:21
10.Martin NICOLLEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:00:046'49"+12:23
11.Paul-Louis BUYENSFRA2904BR Quimper 291:00:116'50"+12:30
12.Eric FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE1:02:327'06"+14:51
13.Miles WHITEGBR1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:03:287'12"+15:47
14.Lou DUROCHERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:03:417'14"+16:00
15.Anton ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:05:007'23"+17:19
16.Corentin ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:05:477'28"+18:06
17.Hugo LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:06:577'36"+19:16
18.Angel LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:07:317'40"+19:50
19.Victor LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:07:367'40"+19:55
20.Elijah MANREDJOFRA2906BR BO1:07:437'41"+20:02
21.Rafael DI GERONIMOFRA2517BF OTB1:07:507'42"+20:09
22.Lucas VARINFRA5906HF VALMO1:10:117'58"+22:30
23.Hugo BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO781:11:188'06"+23:37
24.Paco SENOTIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:11:228'06"+23:41
25.Armand VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:11:248'06"+23:43
26.Mayeul CHAPUSFRA6205HF O²1:12:588'17"+25:17
27.Guives RICHARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:13:408'22"+25:59
28.Korentin LANNEZVALFRA2517BF OTB1:13:458'22"+26:04
29.Mathis PALLIERFRA2906BR BO1:13:518'23"+26:10
30.Nicolas FAGOTFRA6205HF O²1:19:359'02"+31:54
31.Pierre JULIENFRA6208HF B.A1:21:349'16"+33:53
32.Simon RAIFFFRA5909HF CapOnord1:28:1710'01"+40:36
33.Alexandre LE MOUELFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:32:2210'29"+44:41
34.Enzo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:33:5710'40"+46:16
35.Nicolas SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO1:39:1811'17"+51:37
36.Samuel QUESNEFRA7807IF GO781:46:3112'06"+58:50
37.Julian COEURDASSIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:50:4412'34"+1:03:03
38.Mathéo MAUCONDUITFRA6208HF B.A2:00:4513'43"+1:13:04
39.Alexis LAURENTFRA3705CE COTS2:06:5714'25"+1:19:16
Top

H16B   length 5500m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathéo CARLINFRA1705NA CMO1:01:0811'06"
2.Hippolyte GELLUSSEAUFRA4403PL NAO1:03:2411'31"+2:16
3.Guillian RAYERFRA5604BR COL1:08:4512'30"+7:37
4.Riwal FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO782:05:0622'44"+1:03:58
--Adam FAURSCHOUFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:32:4116'51"+31:33
--Serge PERETTIFRA6203HF A.RO.621:42:2618'37"+41:18
Top

H18   length 12300m  climb 225m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin MOULETFRA2517BF OTB1:08:015'31"
2.Paul LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:11:305'48"+3:29
3.Clement GUILLEMAINFRA6208HF B.A1:12:255'53"+4:24
4.Martin RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO461:13:556'00"+5:54
5.Luc WATRELOTFRA6205HF O²1:15:506'09"+7:49
6.Thibaut GALLETFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:18:306'22"+10:29
7.Jozef LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO1:19:516'29"+11:50
8.Raphaël SOULIEFRA3318NA ASM CO1:19:566'29"+11:55
9.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBEL2105BF ADOChenôve1:22:236'41"+14:22
10.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:24:366'52"+16:35
11.Clément JAMBONFRA5906HF VALMO1:27:577'09"+19:56
12.Lievin CREFCOEURBEL5907HF T.A.D.1:28:227'11"+20:21
13.Louis LEBRETONFRA3705CE COTS1:29:497'18"+21:48
14.Mateo URVOYFRA6208HF B.A1:30:437'22"+22:42
15.Pierre-Louis MAZYFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:31:077'24"+23:06
16.Vincent PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:31:097'24"+23:08
17.Alexandre VINCENTFRA4403PL NAO1:34:157'39"+26:14
18.Thomas ROUHFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:36:267'50"+28:25
19.Clément AUDEFROYFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:37:087'53"+29:07
20.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:39:428'06"+31:41
21.Jonah MANREDJOFRA2906BR BO1:45:058'32"+37:04
22.Cyprien WERKOFFFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:50:188'58"+42:17
23.Antonin TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:56:369'28"+48:35
24.Martin CARONFRA6205HF O²2:13:4310'52"+1:05:42
25.Olivier MEYERFRA3705CE COTS2:14:2610'55"+1:06:25
NCLLucas HUET DE GUERVILLEFRA4403PL NAO
Top

H18B   length 8800m  climb 130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:16:358'42"
Top

H20   length 13700m  climb 330m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:40:197'19"
2.Mael TROCCAZFRA3502BR CRCO1:47:197'50"+7:00
3.Alban RAHIERFRA4403PL NAO1:54:208'20"+14:01
4.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN2:06:149'12"+25:55
5.Leo TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO2:11:089'34"+30:49
6.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE2:26:3410'41"+46:15
Top

H20E   length 14400m  climb 420m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO1:26:025'58"
2.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:26:516'01"+0:49
3.Louis HALTZFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:27:446'05"+1:42
4.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 251:30:396'17"+4:37
5.Mathis LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:33:076'27"+7:05
6.Pierre MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:33:456'30"+7:43
7.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:37:006'44"+10:58
8.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:37:176'45"+11:15
9.Jérémy BREDOBELFRSO Belgium1:46:067'22"+20:04
10.Axel CARLIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:00:348'22"+34:32
NCLAdrien BERQUEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.
NCLAntoine GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery
NCLFlorent GRATTEPANCHEFRA5907HF T.A.D.
NCLMathias BLAISESUIFRSO Belgium
Top

H21   length 14400m  climb 420m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:36:566'43"
2.Benjamin BOUILLIEFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:47:587'29"+11:02
3.Paul DESACHYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:55:228'00"+18:26
4.Benoit RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:56:018'03"+19:05
5.Adrien BIRONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:04:318'38"+27:35
6.Steven PAILLEUXFRA6203HF A.RO.622:05:428'43"+28:46
7.Esteban BOPPFRA1106OC COORE MJC2:09:028'57"+32:06
8.Anthony CLERTONFRA1705NA CMO2:11:459'08"+34:49
9.Emmanuel HAYERFRA6709GE SCBarr2:12:489'13"+35:52
10.Damien ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:13:449'17"+36:48
11.Augustin VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO2:14:479'21"+37:51
12.Romain DANJOUFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:21:409'50"+44:44
13.Arnaud ARSUFFIFRA3705CE COTS2:22:069'52"+45:10
14.Cyril LARCHEVESQUEFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES2:24:0110'00"+47:05
15.Antoine HERMELINEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:34:4510'44"+57:49
16.Yann PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO2:35:3110'47"+58:35
17.Damien BAILLONFRA8809GE HVO2:40:0711'07"+1:03:11
18.Anthony DE MARCHIFRA4709NA PSNO2:50:5111'51"+1:13:55
--Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:41:237'02"+4:27
NCLJulien SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLMickael MENIFRA6008HF NOYON CO
NCLSébastien DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²
Top

H21C   length 8000m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian MILLIENFRA9202IF Garde Rép.52:446'35"
2.Clément LALOUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.52:536'36"+0:09
3.Florent FARDELFRA5907HF T.A.D.56:347'04"+3:50
4.Quentin GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:00:447'35"+8:00
5.Christophe GUEDASFRA3502BR CRCO1:09:218'40"+16:37
6.Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKIFRA9404IF AS IGN1:10:048'45"+17:20
7.Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:13:039'07"+20:19
8.Erwan LE ROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO1:14:229'17"+21:38
9.Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 771:27:4510'58"+35:01
10.Nicolas CHERRIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:28:5111'06"+36:07
Top

H21E   length 17000m  climb 450m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rémi DUBOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:36:345'40"
2.François VANDER OUDERAABELFRSO Belgium1:39:545'52"+3:20
3.Nicolas GIRESFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:40:245'54"+3:50
4.Micka BLANCHARDFRA7309AR COCS1:42:556'03"+6:21
5.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:43:016'03"+6:27
6.Baptiste PETINFRA2108BF Talant SO1:46:256'15"+9:51
7.Clément DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB1:46:306'15"+9:56
8.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL4403PL NAO1:48:416'23"+12:07
9.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 291:48:556'24"+12:21
10.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:50:016'28"+13:27
11.François CLAPUYTBEL5116GE ASO Sillery1:50:596'31"+14:25
12.Tom DRYGALSKIBELFRSO Belgium1:53:236'40"+16:49
13.Marian BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:01:287'08"+24:54
14.Yannick POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord2:02:487'13"+26:14
15.Julien GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS2:05:587'24"+29:24
16.Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM2:09:097'35"+32:35
17.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO2:09:317'37"+32:57
18.Vincent VOIVENELFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM2:11:467'45"+35:12
19.Cédric BRISSONFRA4403PL NAO2:12:077'46"+35:33
20.Maxence MALAKFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:12:377'48"+36:03
21.Gaël RICARDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp2:14:307'54"+37:56
22.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:17:408'05"+41:06
23.Benoît Louis ROUSSONFRA8809GE HVO2:57:0810'25"+1:20:34
NCLThibaut DERENNEBEL5116GE ASO Sillery
Top

H35   length 13700m  climb 330m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:24:416'10"
2.François CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:26:116'17"+1:30
3.Stéphane CORMIERFRA3705CE COTS1:32:156'44"+7:34
4.Julien MILEOFRA2704NM COBS1:32:256'44"+7:44
5.Benoît SOLFRA9404IF AS IGN1:33:196'48"+8:38
6.Cédric ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:35:046'56"+10:23
7.Clotaire ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO1:35:486'59"+11:07
8.Willy GUILLEMINFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:40:437'21"+16:02
9.Thomas LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG1:42:117'27"+17:30
10.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:43:077'31"+18:26
11.Mickael LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS1:44:327'37"+19:51
12.Yoann CADARTFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:45:527'43"+21:11
13.Gregory PRINSFRA6208HF B.A1:48:297'55"+23:48
14.Raphael FLICOTEAUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:50:068'02"+25:25
15.Eric LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO781:50:118'02"+25:30
16.Martin LEMENAGERFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:54:168'20"+29:35
17.Cedric SIROENFRA3502BR CRCO1:58:528'40"+34:11
18.Nicolas BOUSSACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:08:189'21"+43:37
19.Yann PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 252:10:509'32"+46:09
20.Alan DAOUDALFRA2904BR Quimper 292:20:1610'14"+55:35
21.Sylvain FUCHSFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:35:0811'19"+1:10:27
NCLJohann TINCHANTFRA2517BF OTB
NCLMathieu JEANFRA7205PL LMA 72
Top

H40   length 12300m  climb 225m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérôme BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO1:11:345'49"
2.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:16:516'14"+5:17
3.Christophe MALARDEFRA5604BR COL1:17:306'18"+5:56
4.Fabio BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:18:086'21"+6:34
5.Jean-François URVOYFRA2904BR Quimper 291:18:166'21"+6:42
6.Cedric ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN1:19:196'26"+7:45
7.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO781:20:126'31"+8:38
8.Olivier LECENDREFRA6205HF O²1:20:456'33"+9:11
9.Stephane SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO1:21:096'35"+9:35
10.Christophe AUBERTFRA1705NA CMO1:22:336'42"+10:59
11.Olivier LEGUENFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:24:476'53"+13:13
12.Yoann BODENANFRA3705CE COTS1:26:297'01"+14:55
13.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:26:547'03"+15:20
14.Yohann DAOUDALFRA2904BR Quimper 291:27:037'04"+15:29
15.Silvain RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:27:167'05"+15:42
16.Eric MATTARTBEL0207HF VO1:27:437'07"+16:09
17.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:28:167'10"+16:42
18.Anthony URVOASFRA7807IF GO781:30:337'21"+18:59
19.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:31:357'26"+20:01
20.Florian DAMANGEFRA3705CE COTS1:31:517'28"+20:17
21.Emmanuel BARREFRA1705NA CMO1:33:337'36"+21:59
22.Vincent DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²1:33:587'38"+22:24
23.Nicolas POULAINFRA2704NM COBS1:37:057'53"+25:31
24.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:39:258'04"+27:51
25.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:41:268'14"+29:52
26.Samuel BERNARDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:41:388'15"+30:04
27.David DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord1:43:248'24"+31:50
28.Yoann MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS1:43:408'25"+32:06
29.Arnaud MAUCONDUITFRA6208HF B.A1:43:568'26"+32:22
30.Jean-Philippe CHESNAISFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:44:098'28"+32:35
31.Nicolas CONSTANTFRA9109IF COPS 911:47:598'46"+36:25
32.Laurent LAIGNEAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:48:408'50"+37:06
33.Sébastien LOCHETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:50:108'57"+38:36
34.Vincent BOURMAULTFRA7205PL LMA 721:53:599'16"+42:25
35.Nicolas JIMBLETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:54:089'16"+42:34
36.Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:59:239'42"+47:49
37.Pascal DAHINBEL3502BR CRCO2:00:499'49"+49:15
38.Martial URVOYFRA6203HF A.RO.622:01:409'53"+50:06
39.Xavier BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS2:03:3810'03"+52:04
40.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN2:06:2310'16"+54:49
41.Alexandre VOGELEISENFRA6707GE ASOP Erstein2:21:0711'28"+1:09:33
42.Yoann TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS2:38:1912'52"+1:26:45
43.Bernard DEVIENNEFRA5906HF VALMO3:09:4115'25"+1:58:07
NCLFabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN
NCLNicolas VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
Top

H40C   length 6200m  climb 110m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérome CZERNIAKFRA6205HF O²50:518'12"
2.Lionel GAILLARDFRA5604BR COL51:398'19"+0:48
3.Fabrice CONIELFRA5604BR COL52:058'24"+1:14
4.Regis BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 2952:468'30"+1:55
5.Vincent BODARTFRA6208HF B.A53:178'35"+2:26
6.Hervé RAUFRA5909HF CapOnord54:588'51"+4:07
7.Jérome LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens55:539'00"+5:02
8.Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO7856:269'06"+5:35
9.David LECLANDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp56:459'09"+5:54
10.Philippe ARROQUIFRA5909HF CapOnord57:109'13"+6:19
11.Cyril BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 2958:349'26"+7:43
12.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRA7719IF ERCO58:379'27"+7:46
13.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO781:00:429'47"+9:51
14.Ronan LE BAILFRA5604BR COL1:01:039'50"+10:12
15.Philippe JANQUINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:02:0810'01"+11:17
16.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:02:2010'03"+11:29
17.François LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:12:0411'37"+21:13
18.Olivier CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:14:0611'57"+23:15
Top

H45   length 10500m  climb 220m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:00:395'46"
2.Jerome DANELFRA5906HF VALMO1:04:496'10"+4:10
3.Sébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 291:06:016'17"+5:22
4.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:07:026'23"+6:23
5.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO781:07:596'28"+7:20
6.Denis VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:09:276'36"+8:48
7.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:10:426'43"+10:03
8.Alexis PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:11:376'49"+10:58
Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB1:11:376'49"+10:58
10.Sébastien ROUSSELLEFRA3705CE COTS1:13:266'59"+12:47
11.Franck NICOLLEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:13:347'00"+12:55
12.Eric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:13:427'01"+13:03
Yann LANNEZVALFRA2517BF OTB1:13:427'01"+13:03
14.Denis GRAFFINFRA2906BR BO1:13:447'01"+13:05
15.Joël ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO781:13:477'01"+13:08
16.Sébastien PAINFRA3705CE COTS1:15:507'13"+15:11
17.Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:16:117'15"+15:32
18.Yann LAHELLECFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS1:16:177'15"+15:38
19.Stanislas CHAPUSFRA6205HF O²1:17:247'22"+16:45
20.Emmanuel VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:20:127'38"+19:33
21.Lionel QUENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:21:527'47"+21:13
22.Jerome HUCTINFRA5609BR COPV1:21:537'47"+21:14
23.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:22:147'49"+21:35
24.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:22:537'53"+22:14
25.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRA7807IF GO781:23:167'55"+22:37
26.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO781:24:198'01"+23:40
27.Bertrand LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO1:24:328'03"+23:53
28.Thierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:25:258'08"+24:46
29.Gabriel RENAULTFRA5609BR COPV1:29:078'29"+28:28
30.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:29:088'29"+28:29
31.Lilian CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:29:588'34"+29:19
32.Laurent VALOISFRA3502BR CRCO1:31:228'42"+30:43
33.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:33:278'53"+32:48
34.Christian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:34:108'58"+33:31
35.Damien VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:35:029'03"+34:23
36.Eric RAVENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:35:089'03"+34:29
37.Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO781:35:099'03"+34:30
38.Jerome GAUQUELINFRA9404IF AS IGN1:35:239'05"+34:44
39.Gilles LE TOUZICFRA5604BR COL1:35:519'07"+35:12
40.Laurent LAINEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD1:36:559'13"+36:16
41.Laurent SCHIMPFFRA5909HF CapOnord1:37:029'14"+36:23
42.Emmanuel NAGUETFRA3705CE COTS1:38:259'22"+37:46
43.Nicolas MOULETFRA2517BF OTB1:48:2510'19"+47:46
44.Laurent SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO2:06:5712'05"+1:06:18
45.Marc GALLOISFRA0207HF VO2:07:0912'06"+1:06:30
NCLGael TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLMarc MAUNYFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLPhilippe PALLIERFRA2906BR BO
Top

H50   length 8700m  climb 150m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugues GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7757:236'35"
2.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS57:426'37"+0:19
3.Philippe PAGEFRA1705NA CMO59:086'47"+1:45
4.Thierry PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO59:166'48"+1:53
5.Pierre LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar59:286'50"+2:05
6.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL59:466'52"+2:23
7.Bruno LEJEUNEFRA9105IF COLE1:03:057'15"+5:42
8.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:03:077'15"+5:44
9.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN1:03:347'18"+6:11
10.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:04:057'21"+6:42
11.Philippe JULIENFRA3705CE COTS1:04:087'22"+6:45
12.Thierry HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:04:167'23"+6:53
13.Laurent PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:04:437'26"+7:20
14.Pascal THOMASFRA6205HF O²1:04:497'27"+7:26
15.Steve PIBAROTFRA3705CE COTS1:06:107'36"+8:47
16.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 291:06:287'38"+9:05
17.Frédéric RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO461:08:047'49"+10:41
18.Per Erik STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:08:107'50"+10:47
19.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:10:108'03"+12:47
20.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:11:058'10"+13:42
21.Eric GENCEFRA6205HF O²1:11:298'12"+14:06
22.Vincent GOURLAINFRA6205HF O²1:11:508'15"+14:27
23.Olivier COLASFRA1705NA CMO1:12:078'17"+14:44
24.Eric BOULETFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:12:298'19"+15:06
25.Stéphane MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS1:12:328'20"+15:09
26.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRA6208HF B.A1:13:028'23"+15:39
27.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS1:13:138'24"+15:50
28.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:13:228'25"+15:59
29.Philippe CREFCOEURBEL5907HF T.A.D.1:14:178'32"+16:54
30.Joël FOURNIERFRA2904BR Quimper 291:15:068'37"+17:43
31.Vincent PROSTFRA9404IF AS IGN1:15:568'43"+18:33
32.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:16:328'47"+19:09
33.Vincent ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:16:478'49"+19:24
34.Gilles GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO1:17:068'51"+19:43
35.Jean-François LAURENTFRA3705CE COTS1:19:169'06"+21:53
Jean-Pierre ROUXELFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:19:169'06"+21:53
37.Gilles GARINFRA9105IF COLE1:25:539'52"+28:30
38.Dominique BOUTINFRA6205HF O²1:28:5010'12"+31:27
39.Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO1:29:1810'15"+31:55
40.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:30:2910'24"+33:06
41.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:31:1110'28"+33:48
42.Yves PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:33:0710'42"+35:44
43.Christophe DAUNASFRA1705NA CMO1:39:1811'24"+41:55
44.Etienne PHILIPPOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:47:5512'24"+50:32
NCLDavid GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO
NCLEric PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM
Top

H55   length 8000m  climb 100m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO55:286'56"
2.Jean-René NEDELECFRA2904BR Quimper 2957:047'07"+1:36
3.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN57:057'08"+1:37
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.57:127'09"+1:44
5.Didier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.57:217'10"+1:53
6.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702GE CSAG METZ58:147'16"+2:46
7.Daniel BLANCHARDFRA5609BR COPV58:347'19"+3:06
8.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO59:427'27"+4:14
9.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208HF B.A1:03:007'52"+7:32
10.Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:03:017'52"+7:33
11.Franck GUERINFRA7807IF GO781:03:457'58"+8:17
12.Alain PORTRONFRA7709IF USM/CO1:03:477'58"+8:19
13.J-Francois PASCALFRA5609BR COPV1:05:038'07"+9:35
14.J-Louis PERISSATFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:05:268'10"+9:58
Jean Claude BRETHESFRA1705NA CMO1:05:268'10"+9:58
16.Regis GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS1:05:498'13"+10:21
17.Lucien GARCIAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:06:238'17"+10:55
18.Jean DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:06:378'19"+11:09
19.Joel POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord1:08:488'36"+13:20
20.Stéphane BERNARDFRA3705CE COTS1:12:289'03"+17:00
21.Gervais BAZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:13:589'14"+18:30
22.Bernard JOUVEFRA7807IF GO781:14:259'18"+18:57
23.Jean-Luc GLASSETFRA7807IF GO781:15:309'26"+20:02
24.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:15:339'26"+20:05
25.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES1:18:099'46"+22:41
26.Marc BLANQUARTFRA7807IF GO781:18:209'47"+22:52
27.Didier MARIEFRA7807IF GO781:19:129'53"+23:44
28.Pascal VALLINFRA3502BR CRCO1:19:539'59"+24:25
29.Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZESP9404IF AS IGN1:22:1610'17"+26:48
30.Pierre AUBERTINFRA3705CE COTS1:22:3610'19"+27:08
31.Christian LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:24:1710'32"+28:49
32.Bruno COMBATFRA7709IF USM/CO1:35:4111'57"+40:13
33.Patrice WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 251:39:1112'23"+43:43
34.Raymond BERNARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:39:4712'28"+44:19
35.Marc SERGENTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:49:5613'44"+54:28
Top

H60   length 6200m  climb 110m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VINCENTFRA6408NA COOL45:397'21"
2.Hélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp49:478'01"+4:08
3.Daniel POEDRASFRA5609BR COPV49:488'01"+4:09
4.Philippe BARDESFRA7701IF CSA CNSD49:578'03"+4:18
5.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7851:108'15"+5:31
6.Erick FEVRIERFRA2904BR Quimper 2952:078'24"+6:28
7.Gilbert BERNARDFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE53:278'37"+7:48
8.Michel PINAUDFRA7512IF RO'Paris53:368'38"+7:57
9.Gilles DESLANDESFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE55:188'55"+9:39
10.Maurice PROVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY55:539'00"+10:14
11.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN57:389'17"+11:59
12.Thierry CHARLESFRA0207HF VO59:529'39"+14:13
13.J-Luc MOLINIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:00:259'44"+14:46
14.Eric BOUDYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:01:239'54"+15:44
15.Pascal FRODEAUFRA2906BR BO1:04:3910'25"+19:00
16.Patrick PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:06:1710'41"+20:38
17.Didier TORZFRA5906HF VALMO1:27:4814'09"+42:09
18.Alain GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:27:5714'11"+42:18
19.Denis HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:31:4614'48"+46:07
20.Jean-Michel VERDEFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:42:0916'28"+56:30
Top

H65   length 6200m  climb 110m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG43:277'00"
2.Patrick ROBINFRA1705NA CMO53:348'38"+10:07
3.Michel LEPETITFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE54:298'47"+11:02
4.Jacques LE ROUXFRA3502BR CRCO54:308'47"+11:03
5.Patrick HAMONFRA7716IF BALISE 7756:329'07"+13:05
6.Roger ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU58:319'26"+15:04
7.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:01:079'51"+17:40
8.J-Claude PEREIRAFRA4010NA BONO1:02:0810'01"+18:41
9.Alain GUILLONFRA7701IF CSA CNSD1:04:3310'24"+21:06
10.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO1:07:0310'48"+23:36
11.J-Pierre CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:08:0310'58"+24:36
12.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:08:4511'05"+25:18
13.Hervé FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:09:0111'07"+25:34
14.Bernard DARGENTONFRA3705CE COTS1:09:5611'16"+26:29
15.Denis JAOUENFRA2904BR Quimper 291:14:1611'58"+30:49
16.Michel ALLANCONFRA2906BR BO1:26:4313'59"+43:16
17.Christian CRENNFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:28:0714'12"+44:40
18.Regis LECOYERFRA0207HF VO1:34:4715'17"+51:20
NCLAlain RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 25
Top

H70   length 4800m  climb 50m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ34:027'05"
2.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801GE OSCM42:238'49"+8:21
3.Bernard VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN43:229'02"+9:20
4.Herve CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 2945:479'32"+11:45
5.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRA5909HF CapOnord48:1710'03"+14:15
6.Jean EJSMONTFRA6203HF A.RO.6253:5411'13"+19:52
7.Joseph LEGUENFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR59:5312'28"+25:51
8.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:00:0012'30"+25:58
9.Christian ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:01:1112'44"+27:09
10.J-Claude BAUDRYFRA1705NA CMO1:07:2014'01"+33:18
11.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:35:5619'59"+1:01:54
Top

H75   length 4800m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean SIMONETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:0910'39"
2.J-Claude DOMENICIFRA1705NA CMO1:09:3414'29"+18:25
3.J-Claude COLLETERFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:14:4615'34"+23:37
4.Gerard CROCHETFRA1705NA CMO1:17:1216'04"+26:03
Top

H80   length 4800m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albert PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:08:3414'17"
2.Joseph LEFOUESTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:41:5021'12"+33:16
3.Georges GUICHARDONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:09:4927'02"+1:01:15
4.Andrew BELDOWSKIGBR2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:10:5727'16"+1:02:23
Top

I.C.   length 3700m  climb 30m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphane OILLICFRAPass'O avec Cmed34:429'22"
2.Clément PETROVFRA7205PL LMA 721:21:1221'56"+46:30
NCLSébastien VERGEFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

I.M.   length 4100m  climb 50m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien HUBERTFRAPass'O avec Cmed32:087'50"
2.Mathieu POUVREAUFRA7205PL LMA 7232:227'53"+0:14
3.Christophe PREMARTINFRA7205PL LMA 7235:508'44"+3:42
4.Yann LEHELLOCOFRAPass'O avec Cmed37:149'04"+5:06
5.David DOUGUETFRA7604NM ALBEraid&orient38:429'26"+6:34
6.Serge STOCCHIFRAPass'O avec Cmed40:519'57"+8:43
7.Laurent DEZILESFRA7205PL LMA 7248:3011'49"+16:22
8.Justine MESLANDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS50:0812'13"+18:00
9.Julienne VANREUSELFRAPass'O avec Cmed50:2012'16"+18:12
10.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO52:0912'43"+20:01
11.Renate THYSSUICA Rosé52:4712'52"+20:39
12.Morgane RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 7253:5613'09"+21:48
13.Laetitia GESRETFRA9404IF AS IGN54:5813'24"+22:50
14.Bertrand COLINEAUXFRA5604BR COL56:2713'46"+24:19
15.Gaïdig PODEURFRAPass'O avec Cmed58:3514'17"+26:27
16.Isabelle COCOFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:00:5914'52"+28:51
17.Dominique RUFFIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:03:0215'22"+30:54
18.Clémence CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:04:3915'46"+32:31
19.France BEAUCHAMPSFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:07:1116'23"+35:03
20.Anne LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO1:12:1517'37"+40:07
21.Eléa CALBOFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:24:3320'37"+52:25
22.Isabelle BOURGEAISFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:29:2321'48"+57:15
23.Xavier GARREAUFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:30:3422'05"+58:26
24.Carine REINENFRA4508CE COCICOVTT20171:33:3722'50"+1:01:29
25.Pierre SERSINONFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:39:2524'14"+1:07:17
26.Juliette CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:43:4625'18"+1:11:38
27.Simon QUISELFRACA Rosé1:51:4527'15"+1:19:37
28.Laurène HUBERTFRAPass'O avec Cmed2:18:0233'40"+1:45:54
NCLMaud PETROVFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLSéverine KONNEFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

I.L.   length 8800m  climb 150m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacqui VANDIJCKFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:05:037'23"
2.Adrien QUINIOFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:10:157'58"+5:12
3.Guillaume PLOUZENNECFRA2904BR Quimper 291:19:078'59"+14:04
4.Julien MATTARTBEL0207HF VO1:20:299'08"+15:26
5.Frédéric BANIKFRA7604NM ALBEraid&orient1:24:449'37"+19:41
6.Emmanuel BEAUCHAMPSFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:40:1211'23"+35:09
7.Katia CABARETFRA7205PL LMA 721:46:4712'08"+41:44
8.Sabrina DEGEEBEL0207HF VO1:55:3213'07"+50:29
9.Noann BOUVIERFRA3502BR CRCO2:02:3213'55"+57:29
10.Pierre-Jean TISSERANDFRAPass'O avec Cmed2:03:5614'04"+58:53
11.Maélyne GOUJARDFRA3502BR CRCO2:04:2714'08"+59:24
12.Jean-Charles GAURIATFRAPass'O avec Cmed2:16:5515'33"+1:11:52
NCLGéraldine SCHIMPFFRA5909HF CapOnord
NCLMichael FAVREFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

Total

7807IF GO7855
5907HF T.A.D.41
8607NA Poitiers CO36
3502BR CRCO31
2904BR Quimper 2928
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS28
1705NA CMO25
2704NM COBS25
3705CE COTS25
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY25
1403NM O. CAENNAISE24
6208HF B.A23
9404IF AS IGN22
Pass'O avec Cmed22
9105IF COLE21
6205HF O²20
2906BR BO18
5909HF CapOnord18
0207HF VO17
4709NA PSNO17
7703IF CSLG MELUN17
5604BR COL16
5906HF VALMO16
9502IF ACBeauchamp16
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR15
1408NM VIK'AZIM11
4403PL NAO11
6008HF NOYON CO10
6203HF A.RO.6210
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO9
2508BF BALISE 259
2517BF OTB9
4012NA B.R.O.S9
FRSO Belgium9
7205PL LMA 728
7716IF BALISE 778
5609BR COPV7
5702GE CSAG METZ7
7709IF USM/CO7
7719IF ERCO7
9202IF Garde Rép.7
3318NA ASM CO5
3319NA SMOG5
4010NA BONO5
7512IF RO'Paris5
7808IF ASMB-CO5
8903BF YCONE-Sens5
6804GE COColmar4
7305AR ECHO 734
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
2209BR Dinan CO3
5116GE ASO Sillery3
6707GE ASOP Erstein3
6709GE SCBarr3
7203PL CSEPNM3
7701IF CSA CNSD3
8809GE HVO3
CA Rosé3
0111AR CO AMBERIEU2
1801CE EMB BOURGES2
2105BF ADOChenôve2
4601OC FiNO462
6408NA COOL2
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2
7004BF V.H.S.O.2
7604NM ALBEraid&orient2
9509IF FUN EVENTS2
0801GE OSCM1
1106OC COORE MJC1
2108BF Talant SO1
2605AR VSO1
3105OC TOAC Orientatio1
3506BR CFCO1
4508CE COCICOVTT20171
5302PL O531
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
7309AR COCS1
8702NA ORIENTATION 871
9109IF COPS 911
Total: 835