Sylvester 2011 | ||
Last updated: 27.12.2011 16:16:39 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be |
D-10 2070m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 21:33 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 23:35 | 11'23" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 25:02 | 12'05" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Klara ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 25:34 | 12'21" | +4:01 | ||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 28:21 | 13'41" | +6:48 | ||
6. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 32:17 | 15'35" | +10:44 | ||
7. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 32:45 | 15'49" | +11:12 | ||
8. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 39:37 | 19'08" | +18:04 | ||
9. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 41:46 | 20'10" | +20:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2070m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kajsa ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 17:18 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 17:43 | 8'33" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 17:50 | 8'36" | +0:32 | ||
4. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 19:39 | 9'29" | +2:21 | ||
5. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:14 | 9'46" | +2:56 | ||
6. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 23:01 | 11'07" | +5:43 | ||
7. | Eadaoin MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 26:26 | 12'46" | +9:08 | ||
8. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 26:46 | 12'55" | +9:28 | ||
9. | Oona KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 32:56 | 15'54" | +15:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3780m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 31:16 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 36:34 | 9'40" | +5:18 | ||
3. | Aoife MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 38:17 | 10'07" | +7:01 | ||
NCL | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4330m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 35:51 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Pavla HOROVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 35:53 | 8'17" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Martina DVORÁKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 48:52 | 11'17" | +13:01 | ||
4. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 53:52 | 12'26" | +18:01 | ||
5. | Anna OPLOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:10:07 | 16'11" | +34:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 4330m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andrea MOUCKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 40:39 | 9'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5450m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 35:44 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Emily KEMP | CAN | Indiv. | 36:32 | 6'42" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 38:21 | 7'02" | +2:37 | ||
4. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 40:03 | 7'20" | +4:19 | ||
5. | Esther DOETSCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 40:25 | 7'24" | +4:41 | ||
6. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:54 | 7'41" | +6:10 | ||
7. | Eliška KUNCOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 46:58 | 8'37" | +11:14 | ||
8. | Maria Novella SBARAGLIA | ITA | gruppo orientisti subiaco | 48:15 | 8'51" | +12:31 | ||
9. | Katja ZWIKER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 49:57 | 9'09" | +14:13 | ||
10. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 51:23 | 9'25" | +15:39 | ||
11. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 54:34 | 10'00" | +18:50 | ||
12. | Šárka JELÍNKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 55:37 | 10'12" | +19:53 | ||
13. | Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 55:43 | 10'13" | +19:59 | ||
14. | Zora JELÍNKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 56:11 | 10'18" | +20:27 | ||
15. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:35 | 10'22" | +20:51 | ||
16. | Katrien BRUYNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:56 | 10'48" | +23:12 | ||
17. | Metka UDOVIC | SUI | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | 1:02:22 | 11'26" | +26:38 | ||
18. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:02:53 | 11'32" | +27:09 | ||
19. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Levuo | 1:05:07 | 11'56" | +29:23 | ||
20. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:31 | 12'34" | +32:47 | ||
21. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:01 | 13'23" | +37:17 | ||
22. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:48 | 13'32" | +38:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vilma BALCIUNAITE-JOKUBAUSKIENE | LTU | Telsiai OK | 31:02 | 10'00" | |||
2. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 39:18 | 12'40" | +8:16 | ||
3. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 40:44 | 13'08" | +9:42 | ||
4. | Lucia FERRARINI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 42:10 | 13'36" | +11:08 | ||
5. | Ingela ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 47:16 | 15'14" | +16:14 | ||
6. | Jackie MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 1:04:49 | 20'54" | +33:47 | ||
7. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:16:28 | 24'39" | +45:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4330m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 46:43 | 10'47" | |||
2. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 50:24 | 11'38" | +3:41 | ||
3. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:07 | 11'48" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 52:38 | 12'09" | +5:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4330m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 40:14 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 42:12 | 9'44" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 43:16 | 9'59" | +3:02 | ||
4. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:51 | 10'49" | +6:37 | ||
5. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 51:54 | 11'59" | +11:40 | ||
6. | Elena POLI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 52:47 | 12'11" | +12:33 | ||
7. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:40 | 15'37" | +27:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3780m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liz CAMPBELL | GBR | WARRIOR OC | 30:46 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 41:00 | 10'50" | +10:14 | ||
3. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 42:20 | 11'11" | +11:34 | ||
4. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 42:42 | 11'17" | +11:56 | ||
5. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 43:57 | 11'37" | +13:11 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:33 | 12'03" | +14:47 | ||
7. | Irena PERINKOVÁ | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 46:23 | 12'16" | +15:37 | ||
8. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 47:32 | 12'34" | +16:46 | ||
9. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 48:35 | 12'51" | +17:49 | ||
10. | Hilde DE BONDT | BEL | TROL | 50:13 | 13'17" | +19:27 | ||
11. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:01 | 19'18" | +42:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 29:00 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 32:40 | 10'32" | +3:40 | ||
3. | Katinka MULDER | NED | NADA | 35:30 | 11'27" | +6:30 | ||
4. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 35:49 | 11'33" | +6:49 | ||
5. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:12 | 13'56" | +14:12 | ||
6. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 46:04 | 14'51" | +17:04 | ||
7. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 53:34 | 17'16" | +24:34 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:08 | 18'25" | +28:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:00 | 10'38" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 34:36 | 11'09" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 37:32 | 12'06" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 38:30 | 12'25" | +5:30 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 39:08 | 12'37" | +6:08 | ||
6. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 41:54 | 13'30" | +8:54 | ||
7. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:06 | 15'30" | +15:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2700m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 26:11 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 26:59 | 9'59" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 30:27 | 11'16" | +4:16 | ||
4. | Jean O'NEILL | IRL | Fingal Orienteers | 31:18 | 11'35" | +5:07 | ||
5. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 31:27 | 11'38" | +5:16 | ||
6. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 31:39 | 11'43" | +5:28 | ||
7. | Jana OMOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 35:29 | 13'08" | +9:18 | ||
8. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 39:34 | 14'39" | +13:23 | ||
9. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 52:33 | 19'27" | +26:22 | ||
10. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 56:02 | 20'45" | +29:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:22:33 | 30'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 58:11 | 21'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2070m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 17:40 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 17:42 | 8'33" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 20:36 | 9'57" | +2:56 | ||
4. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 21:48 | 10'31" | +4:08 | ||
-- | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 27:20 | 13'12" | +9:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2070m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Les Raptors | 16:21 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 18:12 | 8'47" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 25:18 | 12'13" | +8:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:14 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 25:21 | 9'23" | +4:07 | ||
3. | Šimon PERINKA | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 30:00 | 11'06" | +8:46 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 39:49 | 14'44" | +18:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 3780m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 26:08 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 27:01 | 7'08" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Jakob VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 57:09 | 15'07" | +31:01 | ||
NCL | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5450m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 28:59 | 5'19" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:30 | 6'08" | +4:31 | ||
3. | Maurizio TODESCHINI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 40:36 | 7'26" | +11:37 | ||
4. | Pavel HLADÍK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 42:41 | 7'49" | +13:42 | ||
5. | Matej SOMMER | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 46:34 | 8'32" | +17:35 | ||
6. | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 49:03 | 9'00" | +20:04 | ||
7. | Tom VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:04:54 | 11'54" | +35:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 5740m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 45:10 | 7'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 6980m (47) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:11 | 5'02" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 36:36 | 5'14" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:25 | 5'21" | +2:14 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 37:43 | 5'24" | +2:32 | ||
5. | Sergey FEDATSENKA | BLR | Belarus national team | 38:21 | 5'29" | +3:10 | ||
6. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:38 | 5'32" | +3:27 | ||
7. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 39:23 | 5'38" | +4:12 | ||
8. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 40:06 | 5'44" | +4:55 | ||
9. | Jakub OMA | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 40:17 | 5'46" | +5:06 | ||
10. | Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSEN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 40:21 | 5'46" | +5:10 | ||
11. | Daniel ZWIKER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 40:26 | 5'47" | +5:15 | ||
12. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 41:46 | 5'59" | +6:35 | ||
13. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:29 | 6'05" | +7:18 | ||
14. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 42:36 | 6'06" | +7:25 | ||
15. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 42:59 | 6'09" | +7:48 | ||
16. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 44:11 | 6'19" | +9:00 | ||
17. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 44:16 | 6'20" | +9:05 | ||
18. | Christian ROßNEGGER | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 44:39 | 6'23" | +9:28 | ||
19. | Andriy GOMZYK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 45:14 | 6'28" | +10:03 | ||
20. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 45:32 | 6'31" | +10:21 | ||
21. | Wouter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 46:00 | 6'35" | +10:49 | ||
22. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:55 | 6'43" | +11:44 | ||
23. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 46:58 | 6'43" | +11:47 | ||
24. | Daniel ŠÍSTEK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 47:43 | 6'50" | +12:32 | ||
25. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Les Raptors | 47:46 | 6'50" | +12:35 | ||
26. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 48:30 | 6'56" | +13:19 | ||
27. | Petr MATULA | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 49:01 | 7'01" | +13:50 | ||
28. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 49:38 | 7'06" | +14:27 | ||
29. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 50:14 | 7'11" | +15:03 | ||
30. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 51:04 | 7'18" | +15:53 | ||
31. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:51 | 7'34" | +17:40 | ||
32. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:20 | 7'38" | +18:09 | ||
33. | Jan ŠPACÍR | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 54:23 | 7'47" | +19:12 | ||
34. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 54:45 | 7'50" | +19:34 | ||
35. | Lars RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 55:45 | 7'59" | +20:34 | ||
36. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:58 | 8'01" | +20:47 | ||
37. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 56:59 | 8'09" | +21:48 | ||
38. | Kristian BOSISIO | SUI | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | 59:02 | 8'27" | +23:51 | ||
39. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:02 | 8'36" | +24:51 | ||
40. | Karl CRAPS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:14 | 8'37" | +25:03 | ||
41. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:17 | 8'38" | +25:06 | ||
42. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:00:56 | 8'43" | +25:45 | ||
43. | Alex KÜHNAST | RSA | Omega | 1:02:13 | 8'54" | +27:02 | ||
44. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:09:17 | 9'55" | +34:06 | ||
45. | Djef GOOSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:52 | 10'09" | +35:41 | ||
NCL | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 4330m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Remo MADELLA | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 34:57 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 41:07 | 9'29" | +6:10 | ||
3. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 45:24 | 10'29" | +10:27 | ||
4. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 50:25 | 11'38" | +15:28 | ||
5. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 52:45 | 12'10" | +17:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5740m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Borasca | 35:16 | 6'08" | |||
2. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 38:35 | 6'43" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 39:50 | 6'56" | +4:34 | ||
4. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 41:57 | 7'18" | +6:41 | ||
5. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:29 | 7'44" | +9:13 | ||
6. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | TROL | 45:08 | 7'51" | +9:52 | ||
7. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 51:54 | 9'02" | +16:38 | ||
8. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 52:28 | 9'08" | +17:12 | ||
9. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 1:00:12 | 10'29" | +24:56 | ||
10. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:07 | 10'59" | +27:51 | ||
NCL | David FORIER | BEL | V.V.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5740m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 34:32 | 6'00" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 36:14 | 6'18" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:16 | 6'39" | +3:44 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 39:03 | 6'48" | +4:31 | ||
5. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 40:55 | 7'07" | +6:23 | ||
6. | Kestutis JOKUBAUSKIS | LTU | Telsiai OK | 40:57 | 7'08" | +6:25 | ||
7. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:12 | 7'21" | +7:40 | ||
8. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 42:31 | 7'24" | +7:59 | ||
9. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 43:45 | 7'37" | +9:13 | ||
10. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 44:25 | 7'44" | +9:53 | ||
11. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 44:37 | 7'46" | +10:05 | ||
12. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 46:01 | 8'01" | +11:29 | ||
13. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 51:41 | 9'00" | +17:09 | ||
14. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:41 | 10'13" | +24:09 | ||
15. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:01:54 | 10'47" | +27:22 | ||
NCL | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5450m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 32:12 | 5'54" | |||
2. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 34:21 | 6'18" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 36:25 | 6'40" | +4:13 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:02 | 6'47" | +4:50 | ||
5. | Mats ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 38:17 | 7'01" | +6:05 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:01 | 7'09" | +6:49 | ||
7. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 40:23 | 7'24" | +8:11 | ||
8. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 40:29 | 7'25" | +8:17 | ||
9. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 42:16 | 7'45" | +10:04 | ||
10. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:10 | 7'55" | +10:58 | ||
11. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:38 | 8'00" | +11:26 | ||
12. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 43:47 | 8'02" | +11:35 | ||
13. | Luc ENGELEN | BEL | hamok | 44:38 | 8'11" | +12:26 | ||
14. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 45:00 | 8'15" | +12:48 | ||
15. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 45:11 | 8'17" | +12:59 | ||
16. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 45:54 | 8'25" | +13:42 | ||
17. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 46:02 | 8'26" | +13:50 | ||
18. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 46:14 | 8'28" | +14:02 | ||
19. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 46:20 | 8'30" | +14:08 | ||
20. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 46:38 | 8'33" | +14:26 | ||
21. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 48:29 | 8'53" | +16:17 | ||
22. | Erik BEYENS | BEL | hamok | 50:20 | 9'14" | +18:08 | ||
23. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 50:38 | 9'17" | +18:26 | ||
24. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:09 | 10'29" | +24:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4330m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 28:10 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 28:27 | 6'34" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 29:36 | 6'50" | +1:26 | ||
4. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 30:04 | 6'56" | +1:54 | ||
5. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 30:36 | 7'04" | +2:26 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 32:56 | 7'36" | +4:46 | ||
Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm OK | 32:56 | 7'36" | +4:46 | |||
8. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Levuo | 33:21 | 7'42" | +5:11 | ||
9. | Jos GOVEN | BEL | hamok | 33:27 | 7'43" | +5:17 | ||
10. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:30 | 7'44" | +5:20 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:12 | 8'35" | +9:02 | ||
12. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 37:57 | 8'45" | +9:47 | ||
13. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:22 | 9'05" | +11:12 | ||
14. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:11 | 9'16" | +12:01 | ||
15. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 40:17 | 9'18" | +12:07 | ||
16. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:48 | 9'39" | +13:38 | ||
17. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 42:23 | 9'47" | +14:13 | ||
18. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt | 43:16 | 9'59" | +15:06 | ||
19. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:24 | 10'01" | +15:14 | ||
20. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:33 | 10'31" | +17:23 | ||
21. | Ludwig JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:09 | 10'53" | +18:59 | ||
22. | José Luis BÁSCONES | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 49:04 | 11'19" | +20:54 | ||
23. | Jose Luis COBAS LOPEZ | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 49:07 | 11'20" | +20:57 | ||
24. | Benjamin VERBERCK | BEL | TROL | 56:36 | 13'04" | +28:26 | ||
25. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:02:31 | 14'26" | +34:21 | ||
NCL | Pat MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3780m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:02 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 26:51 | 7'06" | +2:49 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 27:26 | 7'15" | +3:24 | ||
4. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 28:03 | 7'25" | +4:01 | ||
5. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:37 | 7'50" | +5:35 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:44 | 7'51" | +5:42 | ||
7. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:51 | 8'41" | +8:49 | ||
8. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:02 | 9'16" | +11:00 | ||
9. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 35:26 | 9'22" | +11:24 | ||
10. | Malcolm CAMPBELL | GBR | WARRIOR OC | 36:14 | 9'35" | +12:12 | ||
11. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:34 | 9'56" | +13:32 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 38:23 | 10'09" | +14:21 | ||
13. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:27 | 10'42" | +16:25 | ||
14. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 42:27 | 11'13" | +18:25 | ||
15. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 44:26 | 11'45" | +20:24 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3100m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 23:19 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:00 | 9'01" | +4:41 | ||
3. | Matti RAILIMO | FIN | SOC Heinola | 28:28 | 9'10" | +5:09 | ||
4. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:36 | 9'13" | +5:17 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 29:25 | 9'29" | +6:06 | ||
6. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 30:27 | 9'49" | +7:08 | ||
7. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 30:49 | 9'56" | +7:30 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:55 | 9'58" | +7:36 | ||
9. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:36 | 10'11" | +8:17 | ||
10. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:26 | 11'25" | +12:07 | ||
11. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:41 | 11'50" | +13:22 | ||
12. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:53 | 12'32" | +15:34 | ||
13. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 39:57 | 12'53" | +16:38 | ||
14. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 40:59 | 13'13" | +17:40 | ||
15. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 41:40 | 13'26" | +18:21 | ||
16. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 42:10 | 13'36" | +18:51 | ||
17. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 42:38 | 13'45" | +19:19 | ||
18. | Oldrich DENEMAREK | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 44:18 | 14'17" | +20:59 | ||
19. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 51:13 | 16'31" | +27:54 | ||
NCL | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3100m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 25:30 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 27:40 | 8'55" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 29:27 | 9'30" | +3:57 | ||
4. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 31:28 | 10'09" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Kees GEERS | NED | NADA | 32:26 | 10'27" | +6:56 | ||
6. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:27 | 10'28" | +6:57 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 32:34 | 10'30" | +7:04 | ||
8. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | 32:38 | 10'31" | +7:08 | ||
9. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 35:54 | 11'34" | +10:24 | ||
10. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:36 | 11'48" | +11:06 | ||
11. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 36:57 | 11'55" | +11:27 | ||
12. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 39:49 | 12'50" | +14:19 | ||
13. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 41:56 | 13'31" | +16:26 | ||
14. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 44:34 | 14'22" | +19:04 | ||
15. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 45:29 | 14'40" | +19:59 | ||
16. | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | 51:33 | 16'37" | +26:03 | ||
NCL | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 28:24 | 10'31" | |||
2. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 33:03 | 12'14" | +4:39 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:34 | 13'32" | +8:10 | ||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 26:44 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 29:20 | 10'51" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 33:45 | 12'30" | +7:01 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 35:37 | 13'11" | +8:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3210m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 26:18 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Pieter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:25 | 8'51" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | VVO 96 | 28:27 | 8'51" | +2:09 | ||
4. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 29:11 | 9'05" | +2:53 | ||
5. | Dirk GODELAINE | BEL | hamok | 30:25 | 9'28" | +4:07 | ||
6. | Jan VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 33:19 | 10'22" | +7:01 | ||
7. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 35:09 | 10'57" | +8:51 | ||
8. | Jean LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 40:51 | 12'43" | +14:33 | ||
9. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 42:36 | 13'16" | +16:18 | ||
10. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 43:54 | 13'40" | +17:36 | ||
11. | Edgard VANGENEUGDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:36 | 13'53" | +18:18 | ||
12. | Rachel BREBELS | BEL | hamok | 47:41 | 14'51" | +21:23 | ||
13. | Dirk AERTS | BEL | VVO 96 | 51:04 | 15'54" | +24:46 | ||
14. | Jonas VAN PUYENBROECK | BEL | VVO 96 | 52:49 | 16'27" | +26:31 | ||
15. | Lydie STEENAERTS | BEL | hamok | 53:31 | 16'40" | +27:13 | ||
16. | Vital S PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:00 | 16'49" | +27:42 | ||
17. | Kim TIREZ | C.O. Militaire Belge | 56:14 | 17'31" | +29:56 | |||
18. | Jill DEIJGERS | BEL | Omega | 58:45 | 18'18" | +32:27 | ||
19. | Jean DEIJGERS | BEL | Omega | 58:58 | 18'22" | +32:40 | ||
20. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:02:01 | 19'19" | +35:43 | ||
21. | Robbe GORDTS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:03:58 | 19'55" | +37:40 | ||
22. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:04:06 | 19'58" | +37:48 | ||
23. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:13:47 | 22'59" | +47:29 | ||
24. | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:24 | 24'25" | +52:06 | ||
25. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:40 | 24'49" | +53:22 | ||
NCL | Louis WOUTERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5910m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 37:19 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:36 | 6'42" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | VVO 96 | 40:03 | 6'46" | +2:44 | ||
4. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 46:37 | 7'53" | +9:18 | ||
5. | Peter HANNES | BEL | hamok | 46:43 | 7'54" | +9:24 | ||
6. | Roelant STORMS | BEL | hamok | 49:16 | 8'20" | +11:57 | ||
7. | Antonio MUSONE | NED | Olifant | 49:42 | 8'24" | +12:23 | ||
8. | Jan SYRYN | BEL | VVO 96 | 52:58 | 8'57" | +15:39 | ||
9. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 53:15 | 9'00" | +15:56 | ||
10. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 53:20 | 9'01" | +16:01 | ||
11. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:30 | 9'03" | +16:11 | ||
12. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:40 | 9'04" | +16:21 | ||
13. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 53:54 | 9'07" | +16:35 | ||
14. | Werner HALTER | NED | ARGUS | 54:07 | 9'09" | +16:48 | ||
15. | Virpi KOMULAINEN | NED | Olifant | 57:30 | 9'43" | +20:11 | ||
16. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:19 | 10'12" | +23:00 | ||
17. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:34 | 10'14" | +23:15 | ||
18. | Karel NUYTS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:17 | 10'22" | +23:58 | ||
19. | Hans DE WIT | NED | KOVZ | 1:01:19 | 10'22" | +24:00 | ||
20. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:54 | 10'38" | +25:35 | ||
21. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:03:05 | 10'40" | +25:46 | ||
Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:05 | 10'40" | +25:46 | |||
23. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:42 | 10'56" | +27:23 | ||
24. | Jeroen VANDE LOOCK | BEL | Indiv. | 1:06:54 | 11'19" | +29:35 | ||
25. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:07:42 | 11'27" | +30:23 | ||
26. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:24 | 11'34" | +31:05 | ||
27. | Kevin DEPRET | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:08:31 | 11'35" | +31:12 | ||
28. | Zef FLORENTIE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:10:50 | 11'59" | +33:31 | ||
29. | Jan TROMPET | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:10:51 | 11'59" | +33:32 | ||
30. | Luc VETS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:10:56 | 12'00" | +33:37 | ||
31. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:20 | 13'55" | +45:01 | ||
32. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 1:31:11 | 15'25" | +53:52 | ||
33. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:37:35 | 16'30" | +1:00:16 | ||
34. | Willy VANDAELE | BEL | hamok | 1:38:39 | 16'41" | +1:01:20 | ||
35. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:18 | 16'58" | +1:02:59 | ||
NCL | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |