Multi-Technik Training | ||
Last updated: 27.04.2019 19:31:37 | Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be |
D:Special 6,5 km 6530m 130m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:23 | 10'19" | |||
2. | Gabriella ZAMBO | LUX | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:17:00 | 11'47" | +9:37 | ||
3. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:03 | 12'24" | +13:40 | ||
4. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:26:00 | 13'10" | +18:37 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:35:59 | 14'41" | +28:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Special 5 km 4960m 70m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 55:47 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:03:17 | 12'45" | +7:30 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:47 | 13'52" | +13:00 | ||
4. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:52 | 14'29" | +16:05 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:16:25 | 15'24" | +20:38 | ||
6. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:21:18 | 16'23" | +25:31 | ||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Special 3,5 km 3600m 85m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 49:14 | 13'40" | |||
2. | Kerstin HAEP | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:49 | 13'50" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 54:31 | 15'08" | +5:17 | ||
4. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D55 | TROL | 54:56 | 15'15" | +5:42 | ||
5. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:09 | 15'52" | +7:55 | ||
6. | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | D55 | CTG Koblenz | 58:32 | 16'15" | +9:18 | ||
7. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:34 | 16'49" | +11:20 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:02:04 | 17'14" | +12:50 | ||
9. | Marianne COHNEN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:51 | 19'07" | +19:37 | ||
10. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:16:25 | 21'13" | +27:11 | ||
11. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 1:17:27 | 21'30" | +28:13 | ||
12. | Juliette VIDAL | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 1:21:31 | 22'38" | +32:17 | ||
13. | Maja RÜCKER | GER | D21 | CTG Koblenz | 1:23:30 | 23'11" | +34:16 | ||
14. | Marjo POULISSEN | NED | D40 | ARGUS | 1:26:00 | 23'53" | +36:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Short Easy 3,5 km 3440m 70m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lanie KOHNEN | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:15 | 12'16" | |||
2. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 46:55 | 13'38" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Karin HOUSCHEID | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 54:08 | 15'44" | +11:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Special 6,5 km 6530m 130m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:35 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 53:02 | 8'07" | +10:27 | ||
3. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:44 | 9'08" | +17:09 | ||
4. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:06 | 9'12" | +17:31 | ||
5. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:00:18 | 9'14" | +17:43 | ||
6. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:43 | 9'54" | +22:08 | ||
7. | Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT | NED | H40 | Olifant | 1:06:56 | 10'15" | +24:21 | ||
8. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | H60 | CTG Koblenz | 1:07:09 | 10'16" | +24:34 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:37 | 10'30" | +26:02 | ||
10. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:18 | 10'36" | +26:43 | ||
11. | Ralph KURT | GER | H45 | TROL | 1:12:53 | 11'09" | +30:18 | ||
12. | Kai RÜCKER | GER | HE | CTG Koblenz | 1:13:09 | 11'12" | +30:34 | ||
13. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:16:36 | 11'43" | +34:01 | ||
14. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:17:27 | 11'51" | +34:52 | ||
15. | Gerhard GARBAS | GER | H55 | TV Oberbexbach | 1:23:26 | 12'46" | +40:51 | ||
16. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:24:38 | 12'57" | +42:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Special 5 km 4960m 70m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 39:36 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 48:44 | 9'49" | +9:08 | ||
3. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:22 | 9'57" | +9:46 | ||
4. | Christian NOLTE | GER | H55 | TSV Nusse | 54:12 | 10'55" | +14:36 | ||
5. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:01:51 | 12'28" | +22:15 | ||
6. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:25 | 13'23" | +26:49 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:11 | 13'32" | +27:35 | ||
8. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 1:11:21 | 14'23" | +31:45 | ||
9. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:00 | 14'30" | +32:24 | ||
10. | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:09 | 14'32" | +32:33 | ||
11. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:14:47 | 15'04" | +35:11 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:16:11 | 15'21" | +36:35 | ||
13. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:18:51 | 15'53" | +39:15 | ||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Special 3,5 km 3600m 85m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:22 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:56 | 10'48" | +0:34 | ||
3. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 44:57 | 12'29" | +6:35 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 57:24 | 15'56" | +19:02 | ||
5. | Heribert HAACK | GER | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:18 | 16'11" | +19:56 | ||
6. | Elia KOHNEN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:58 | 18'52" | +29:36 | ||
7. | Ronald POULISSEN | NED | H55 | ARGUS | 1:26:06 | 23'54" | +47:44 | ||
8. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:40:41 | 27'58" | +1:02:19 | ||
NCL | Mika THEISSEN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Easy 3,5 km 3440m 70m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 35:40 | 10'22" | |||
2. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:20 | 12'18" | +6:40 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 42:50 | 12'27" | +7:10 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 45:43 | 13'17" | +10:03 | ||
5. | Janoé SEPULCHRE | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:06 | 13'24" | +10:26 | ||
6. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 48:24 | 14'04" | +12:44 | ||
7. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:20 | 14'55" | +15:40 | ||
8. | Jakob HUBNER | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:37 | 15'35" | +17:57 | ||
NCL | Sascha KURT | NED | H-10 | TROL | |||||
Top |