clublogo
index

Belgium 3 days - Day 2
Marche - en - Famenne 9.6.2019
Balise 10

Last updated: 09.06.2019 15:53:47Contact/Remarks: lucheunincxskynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2430m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega20:168'20"
2.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL22:519'24"+2:35
3.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:2511'41"+8:09
4.Emma Johanne RYGHNORHeming Orientering30:4412'38"+10:28
5.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae31:0212'46"+10:46
6.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.44:2418'16"+24:08
Top

D10B   length 2430m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karoline Marie RYGHNORHeming Orientering25:1810'24"
2.Isis DEMARTEAUNEDARGUS32:5813'33"+7:40
3.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:0317'18"+16:45
4.Valerie HUBERTNEDARGUS59:4624'35"+34:28
5.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok1:05:2426'54"+40:06
6.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.1:22:0133'45"+56:43
Top

D-12   length 3280m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega25:377'48"
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae29:028'51"+3:25
3.Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy29:188'55"+3:41
4.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège31:209'33"+5:43
5.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase34:2210'28"+8:45
6.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega36:0811'00"+10:31
7.Anna Elisabeth RYGHNORHeming Orientering44:3113'34"+18:54
8.Maya DEMARTEAUNEDARGUS48:0714'40"+22:30
9.Fin MYLLEBELhamok57:0917'25"+31:32
10.Apolline CHARLIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:32:1728'08"+1:06:40
Top

D-14   length 4310m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.46:4610'51"
2.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège48:5011'19"+2:04
3.Romane SENCEFRAVALMO57:4413'23"+10:58
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:20:0518'34"+33:19
5.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:31:4121'16"+44:55
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:34:2421'54"+47:38
Top

D-20   length 6360m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise CLAUDEPIERREFRAC.O.Colmar1:42:4516'09"
Top

DE   length 7960m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:01:217'42"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:06:588'24"+5:37
3.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:08:088'33"+6:47
4.Pernille GYLINGDENDK Military Team1:13:509'16"+12:29
5.Tjitske BREIMERNEDNL Military Team1:14:559'24"+13:34
6.Margot RANOUXFRAFR Military Team1:15:299'28"+14:08
7.Ellen LAPORTENEDNL Military Team1:16:279'36"+15:06
8.Linda SCHRADERNEDNL Military Team1:19:3610'00"+18:15
9.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:19:4110'00"+18:20
10.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDNL Military Team1:25:2010'43"+23:59
11.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBE Military Team1:26:4510'53"+25:24
12.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBE Military Team1:28:4411'08"+27:23
13.Victoria PICQUENDARFRAFR Military Team1:30:3911'23"+29:18
14.Cécile MARCUZZIFRAC.O.Colmar1:30:5611'25"+29:35
15.Margaux AGIFRAFR Military Team1:33:3011'44"+32:09
16.Marijke KLAASSENNEDNL Military Team1:40:1812'36"+38:57
17.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL1:43:0412'56"+41:43
18.Louise GAEDEDENDK Military Team1:59:3315'01"+58:12
NCLClaire ANTONYFRAFR Military Team
NCLChristel CRAVATTEBELBE Military Team
Top

D21   length 6680m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ariane BÄTTIGSUICA Rosé59:178'52"
2.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:039'17"+2:46
3.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:10:3010'33"+11:13
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:16:2711'26"+17:10
5.Kim TIREZBELC.O.Colmar1:24:0612'35"+24:49
6.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:26:0112'52"+26:44
7.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:28:2913'14"+29:12
Top

DB   length 5270m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège2:07:1124'08"
2.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok2:10:0424'40"+2:53
3.Larissa VAN DER HOUWENNEDInd (NL)2:18:5626'21"+11:45
4.Stéphanie HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe2:21:3726'52"+14:26
Top

D35   length 6360m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:02:379'50"
2.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:24:2513'16"+21:48
3.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:24:3613'18"+21:59
4.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:33:4714'44"+31:10
5.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok2:00:0118'52"+57:24
NCLHelena PLUYMERSBELTROL
Top

D40   length 6360m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège55:198'41"
2.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok57:379'03"+2:18
3.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO57:389'03"+2:19
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:02:229'48"+7:03
5.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé1:05:2610'17"+10:07
6.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:17:3112'11"+22:12
7.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:28:3013'54"+33:11
8.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:28:5713'59"+33:38
9.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:31:4814'26"+36:29
10.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:33:1314'39"+37:54
11.Claire PRIOUFRAAS Quetigny1:45:0216'30"+49:43
12.Marie Pierre SENCEFRAVALMO1:51:2117'30"+56:02
Top

D45   length 5270m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:049'41"
2.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel58:1111'02"+7:07
3.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège58:4311'08"+7:39
4.Gabriella ZÀMBÓHUNLuxembourg Orienteering Club59:4411'20"+8:40
5.Ursula WEYSUIOLG Goldau1:09:0913'07"+18:05
6.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:15:3314'20"+24:29
7.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELBE Military Team1:20:3115'16"+29:27
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:21:3315'28"+30:29
9.Elisabet WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:35:1318'04"+44:09
10.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:46:3820'14"+55:34
11.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:47:2720'23"+56:23
NCLChristel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase
NCLEls SPILLEBEENBELOmega
NCLGeneviève MICHILSBELTROL
Top

D50   length 4670m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation41:518'57"
2.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.50:0510'43"+8:14
3.Godel ANNESUICA Rosé51:5611'07"+10:05
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae52:4811'18"+10:57
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB57:1012'14"+15:19
6.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok57:2612'17"+15:35
7.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB59:1712'41"+17:26
8.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:01:1113'06"+19:20
9.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:03:1813'33"+21:27
10.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:03:5213'40"+22:01
11.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague O runners1:03:5313'40"+22:02
12.Almut KAMMHOLZGERKölner O Team1:05:4514'04"+23:54
13.Véronique MAKOVICKAFRAC.O.Colmar1:06:1514'11"+24:24
14.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:10:5515'11"+29:04
15.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:12:0515'26"+30:14
16.Sophie LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck1:13:2615'43"+31:35
17.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:17:1616'32"+35:25
18.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:19:5317'06"+38:02
19.An DUYCKBELASUB1:23:5417'57"+42:03
20.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:25:0918'14"+43:18
21.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:29:1819'07"+47:27
22.Anja POTVINBELC.O.Colmar1:29:2119'07"+47:30
23.Marie COVIAUXFRAEpernay nature et sport1:35:2720'26"+53:36
24.Cécile PEYRARDFRACOORE1:51:4923'56"+1:09:58
NCLChristine ANTOINEFRAOrientation Caennaise
NCLChristel PAULFRAEpernay nature et sport
Top

D55   length 4310m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega46:5910'54"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:2111'40"+3:22
3.Alexandra BAESBELTROL52:3012'10"+5:31
4.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau53:2312'23"+6:24
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok58:5713'40"+11:58
6.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:00:4614'05"+13:47
7.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:01:5214'21"+14:53
8.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:04:3814'59"+17:39
9.Kay SEWARDESPMalarruta1:04:5815'04"+17:59
10.Isabelle WACKFRAC.O.Colmar1:09:0016'00"+22:01
11.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:09:4816'11"+22:49
12.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:0717'11"+27:08
13.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:20:4718'44"+33:48
14.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:23:3619'23"+36:37
15.Marie Pierre COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:25:1219'46"+38:13
16.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:25:2619'49"+38:27
17.Rosàrio MATIASPORLisboa OK1:44:3024'14"+57:31
18.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VfL Willich2:38:5336'51"+1:51:54
NCLIngelise BADENDENOK HTF
NCLMyriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok
Top

D60   length 4310m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:05:5015'16"
2.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:08:3315'54"+2:43
3.Lise NIELSENDENOK HTF1:13:4817'07"+7:58
4.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:17:0717'53"+11:17
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:25:4619'53"+19:56
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:29:4520'49"+23:55
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:32:2421'26"+26:34
8.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:34:0321'49"+28:13
9.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:53:4626'23"+47:56
NCLKatie HILLGBRThames valley O.C.
Top

D65   length 3300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.39:2811'57"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.43:1513'06"+3:47
3.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel43:4013'13"+4:12
4.Annick LECOYERFRAVervins Orientation51:3715'38"+12:09
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL54:3116'31"+15:03
6.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège57:2417'23"+17:56
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:00:3018'20"+21:02
8.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:01:4118'41"+22:13
9.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive Melunaise1:07:1720'23"+27:49
10.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:31:0527'36"+51:37
11.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.2:16:4741'26"+1:37:19
NCLElisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

D70   length 3300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL42:3012'52"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase43:5113'17"+1:21
3.Marie - Reine OUDINFRAC.O.Colmar51:2515'34"+8:55
4.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation52:0515'46"+9:35
5.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok52:3115'54"+10:01
6.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern52:4215'58"+10:12
7.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae55:1616'44"+12:46
8.Françoise FRANTZFRAQuimper Orientation58:1817'39"+15:48
9.Nicole BLASCOFRAClub Athletique de Condat1:01:3018'38"+19:00
10.Nicole BASTIEN - FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:38:0329'42"+55:33
Top

D75   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa45:3413'48"
2.Marianne LYKKINGDENOK73 Gladsaxe49:1614'55"+3:42
3.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:22:0824'53"+36:34
Top

H-10   length 2430m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:458'57"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega21:478'57"+0:02
3.Thor WOLLESBELhamok23:109'32"+1:25
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL27:1611'13"+5:31
5.Matthias WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club34:4214'16"+12:57
6.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.44:1418'12"+22:29
7.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège1:12:1629'44"+50:31
Top

H10B   length 2430m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.25:0210'18"
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok28:5511'53"+3:53
3.Philip HUBERTNEDARGUS31:1912'53"+6:17
4.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae34:5114'20"+9:49
5.Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège35:0114'24"+9:59
6.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:1417'22"+17:12
7.Jens DEFERMBELhamok43:2817'53"+18:26
8.Roan WEERTSBELhamok45:0118'31"+19:59
9.Enzo CHARLIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières46:5719'19"+21:55
10.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.1:20:4933'15"+55:47
Top

H-12   length 3280m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axel SENCEFRAVALMO28:518'47"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega31:139'31"+2:22
3.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL41:0112'30"+12:10
4.Jakob WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club44:1213'28"+15:21
5.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase47:2514'27"+18:34
6.Odin GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague O runners51:0515'34"+22:14
7.Ethan MOLLEFRARaid Orientation Paris1:00:1718'22"+31:26
NCLThor DE MITSBELTROL
NCLVictor BROUWIERBELHermathenae
Top

H-14   length 5270m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celian BLONDEAUFRASports Orientation Lunéville37:597'12"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège51:519'50"+13:52
3.Loris WEYSUIOLG Goldau56:5710'48"+18:58
4.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:06:2512'36"+28:26
5.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:15:4714'22"+37:48
6.Hugo MOLLEFRARaid Orientation Paris1:43:2419'37"+1:05:25
7.Paul WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:51:1621'06"+1:13:17
Top

H-16   length 6680m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timon WEYSUIOLG Goldau1:07:4910'09"
2.Mathias INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:07:5910'10"+0:10
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:20:0911'59"+12:20
Top

H-20   length 8630m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud WACKFRAC.O.Colmar1:16:088'49"
Top

HE   length 10630m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELBE Military Team59:405'36"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:00:395'42"+0:59
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:00:415'42"+1:01
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:01:075'44"+1:27
5.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:02:355'53"+2:55
6.Igor DANIELFRAFR Military Team1:03:235'57"+3:43
7.Tomy JANSSENSBELBE Military Team1:04:116'02"+4:31
8.Geert SIMKENSBELBE Military Team1:05:026'07"+5:22
9.Lionel MELINARDFRAFR Military Team1:06:286'15"+6:48
10.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:07:586'23"+8:18
11.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:516'28"+9:11
12.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:09:036'29"+9:23
13.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:226'31"+9:42
14.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:11:006'40"+11:20
15.Serge DUSZABELBE Military Team1:13:036'52"+13:23
16.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:13:306'54"+13:50
17.Marco SMULDERSNEDNL Military Team1:13:546'57"+14:14
18.Sebastien GROSDENTBELBE Military Team1:14:146'59"+14:34
19.Maxime LAVALBELBE Military Team1:14:277'00"+14:47
20.Jo LINTENBELBE Military Team1:14:297'00"+14:49
21.Andreas MIKKELSENDENDK Military Team1:14:367'01"+14:56
22.Romain PACHERFRAFR Military Team1:16:067'09"+16:26
23.Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:17:127'15"+17:32
24.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:18:227'22"+18:42
25.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:19:087'26"+19:28
26.Jeppe ANDERSENDENDK Military Team1:19:517'30"+20:11
27.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDNL Military Team1:21:057'37"+21:25
28.Sébastien DAELSBELBE Military Team1:22:297'45"+22:49
29.Daniel STEIGERGERHansa Simmerath1:23:137'49"+23:33
30.Michaël CAMPIONEBELBE Military Team1:23:397'52"+23:59
31.Jasper MOREELSBELBE Military Team1:28:128'17"+28:32
32.Jes Mose JENSENDENDK Military Team1:29:108'23"+29:30
33.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:33:078'45"+33:27
34.Toon MELISBELhamok1:33:088'45"+33:28
35.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:33:228'46"+33:42
36.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDNL Military Team1:33:488'49"+34:08
37.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:518'55"+35:11
38.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDNL Military Team1:35:008'56"+35:20
39.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDNL Military Team1:36:269'04"+36:46
40.Sylvain STERCKXBELBE Military Team1:40:259'26"+40:45
41.Paul Louis BUYTENSFRAFR Military Team1:42:039'36"+42:23
42.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:42:149'37"+42:34
43.Kai RÜCKERGERCTG Koblenz2:03:2811'36"+1:03:48
NCLNicolas PEERENBOOMSBELBE Military Team
Top

H21   length 9460m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sven WEYSUIOLG Goldau1:03:416'43"
2.Xavier WACKFRAC.O.Colmar1:07:427'09"+4:01
3.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:10:047'24"+6:23
4.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:16:118'03"+12:30
5.Florin WEYSUIOLG Goldau1:19:458'25"+16:04
6.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:20:118'28"+16:30
7.Dieter COENBELTROL1:27:069'12"+23:25
8.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:40:0710'34"+36:26
9.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok1:42:0010'46"+38:19
10.Francis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.2:04:0513'06"+1:00:24
11.Robert HEMBROWAUSLuxembourg Orienteering Club2:14:3514'13"+1:10:54
12.Daniel SANCHEZ GARRIDOESPKölner O Team2:15:2614'18"+1:11:45
Top

HB   length 6700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:04:019'33"
2.Stephane HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:07:2010'02"+3:19
3.Stefan RELLSTABSUICA Rosé1:07:2110'03"+3:20
4.Konstantin WEDEKINDGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2110'30"+6:20
5.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:12:2410'48"+8:23
6.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:22:0512'15"+18:04
7.Marc WAGENAARNEDOlifant1:47:0615'59"+43:05
8.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase1:57:3517'32"+53:34
Top

H35   length 8630m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:03:417'22"
2.Romain LAGNYFRATous Azimuts Douai1:05:467'37"+2:05
3.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:17:439'00"+14:02
4.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB1:32:0910'40"+28:28
5.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:34:1710'55"+30:36
6.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:48:3512'34"+44:54
7.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:57:5113'39"+54:10
8.Io Pan WONGHKGYouth Advance Orienteering club2:19:4216'11"+1:16:01
NCLKoen WILSSENSBELTROL
NCLDamien RIGABELC.O. Liège
Top

H40   length 7960m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège57:237'12"
2.Mickaël MOLLEFRARaid Orientation Paris58:387'21"+1:15
3.Karl Even RYGHNORHeming Orientering1:00:037'32"+2:40
4.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:08:058'33"+10:42
5.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:08:488'38"+11:25
6.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:09:348'44"+12:11
7.Jean - Luc LEGALLAISFRAC.O.Colmar1:09:498'46"+12:26
8.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:13:339'14"+16:10
9.Cédric INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:18:519'54"+21:28
10.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:4610'16"+24:23
11.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:21:5610'17"+24:33
12.Christopher SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:26:4010'53"+29:17
13.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:35:2511'59"+38:02
14.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:36:1212'05"+38:49
15.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:39:4812'32"+42:25
16.Stéphane SENCEFRAVALMO1:40:2012'36"+42:57
NCLMichel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H45   length 7680m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tiziano BOIANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino53:537'00"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel56:477'23"+2:54
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:317'44"+5:38
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:078'05"+8:14
5.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:13:059'30"+19:12
6.David DELOCHEFRAAS Quetigny1:13:429'35"+19:49
7.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:569'53"+22:03
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:16:039'54"+22:10
9.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:0910'02"+23:16
10.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:17:4910'07"+23:56
11.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:20:4110'30"+26:48
12.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase1:20:5910'32"+27:06
13.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:23:2510'51"+29:32
14.Pascal DAHINFRACRCO1:25:5911'11"+32:06
15.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:54:4914'57"+1:00:56
16.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:55:0414'58"+1:01:11
17.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok1:57:4915'20"+1:03:56
18.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège2:28:2619'19"+1:34:33
NCLChristophe JACOTOTFRAAS Quetigny
NCLChristophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB
NCLMartell DEMARTEAUNEDARGUS
Top

H50   length 6700m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel44:296'38"
2.Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège45:476'50"+1:18
3.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel46:547'00"+2:25
4.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL50:047'28"+5:35
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok54:128'05"+9:43
6.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae55:108'14"+10:41
7.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX55:468'19"+11:17
8.Guy TIREZBELC.O.Colmar57:578'38"+13:28
9.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg58:208'42"+13:51
10.Laurent LAINÉFRAFR Military Team1:00:209'00"+15:51
11.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:00:429'03"+16:13
12.Jonas WOLFFFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:03:579'32"+19:28
Thomas WEYSUIOLG Goldau1:03:579'32"+19:28
14.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:04:279'37"+19:58
15.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:06:079'52"+21:38
16.Michael MARGOLINGERKölner O Team1:07:3210'04"+23:03
17.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:07:5110'07"+23:22
18.Klaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg1:10:1810'29"+25:49
19.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:10:1910'29"+25:50
20.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:14:0011'02"+29:31
21.Jean Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:16:3411'25"+32:05
22.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay nature et sport1:16:4811'27"+32:19
23.Lars Tykaer JENSENDENOK HTF1:18:1411'40"+33:45
24.Frédéric ROBINETBELIndividual (BE)1:19:4611'54"+35:17
25.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF1:20:5312'04"+36:24
26.Jean Marc PEYRARDFRACOORE1:24:3012'36"+40:01
27.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:27:4413'05"+43:15
28.Robert LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck1:28:2813'12"+43:59
29.Etienne BENEDETTIFRAEpernay nature et sport1:44:4315'37"+1:00:14
30.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:59:4717'52"+1:15:18
NCLStefano BOVERIITAPunto Nord
Top

H55   length 5830m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok41:067'02"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:577'11"+0:51
3.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL42:207'15"+1:14
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:247'26"+2:18
5.Wiet LAENENBELTROL44:157'35"+3:09
6.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAVALMO47:048'04"+5:58
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok47:528'12"+6:46
8.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau48:538'23"+7:47
9.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase48:568'23"+7:50
10.Jean Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase49:108'26"+8:04
11.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland49:198'27"+8:13
12.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL50:508'43"+9:44
13.Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé51:428'52"+10:36
14.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB52:158'57"+11:09
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega52:399'01"+11:33
16.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise53:219'09"+12:15
17.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ54:289'20"+13:22
18.Pierre TERZIFRAAS Quetigny55:039'26"+13:57
19.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:209'39"+15:14
20.Didier GROSHENSFRAFR Military Team59:4610'15"+18:40
21.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok1:06:4011'26"+25:34
22.Frank WEYLERBELTROL1:07:0611'30"+26:00
23.Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO1:07:3411'35"+26:28
24.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:08:5711'49"+27:51
25.Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:09:0611'51"+28:00
26.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:13:2012'34"+32:14
27.Eric YERNAUXBELIndividual (BE)1:19:3113'38"+38:25
28.Daniel COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:21:4114'00"+40:35
29.Jean-Marc HURDEBISEBELC.O. Liège1:26:5114'53"+45:45
30.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:31:2715'41"+50:21
31.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:31:5115'45"+50:45
32.Gerhard GARBASGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894e.v.1:36:1416'30"+55:08
33.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:36:5216'36"+55:46
34.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:50:1618'54"+1:09:10
Top

H60   length 5300m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joël POULAINFRAASUB44:458'26"
2.David SEWARDESPMalarruta46:458'49"+2:00
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok49:299'20"+4:44
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.51:319'43"+6:46
5.Herman JANSSENBELTROL53:0610'01"+8:21
6.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:2110'03"+8:36
7.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège53:2610'04"+8:41
8.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy53:5110'09"+9:06
9.Bertrand VUILLAUMEFRAVallée de l' Ouche Orientation54:5510'21"+10:10
10.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB57:1610'48"+12:31
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.59:2411'12"+14:39
12.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:03:4412'01"+18:59
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:03:5612'03"+19:11
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:04:1712'07"+19:32
15.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:04:3112'10"+19:46
16.Jean François MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation1:06:2612'32"+21:41
17.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:10:1213'14"+25:27
18.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:10:5013'21"+26:05
19.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:11:1213'26"+26:27
20.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VfL Willich1:13:1113'48"+28:26
21.Michael MERRITTGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:21:4315'25"+36:58
22.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:36:0818'08"+51:23
23.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:43:1319'28"+58:28
24.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.2:09:3324'26"+1:24:48
NCLAnne HEIKOOPNEDNL Military Team
NCLDavid ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club
NCLColin HOLCOMBEGBRBAOC
Top

H65   length 4270m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain JUANSUIANCO34:138'00"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel38:589'07"+4:45
3.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy40:589'35"+6:45
Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège40:589'35"+6:45
5.Andre AERTSBELhamok45:3610'40"+11:23
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel46:2610'52"+12:13
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège49:4911'39"+15:36
8.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:0611'43"+15:53
9.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath50:3511'50"+16:22
10.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.51:1311'59"+17:00
11.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz51:2412'02"+17:11
12.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.51:4112'06"+17:28
13.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.52:2412'16"+18:11
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega52:2712'17"+18:14
15.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL53:3112'31"+19:18
16.Kieran DEVINEGBRBAOC55:0912'54"+20:56
17.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath55:5213'05"+21:39
18.Bernard OUDINFRAC.O.Colmar56:0113'07"+21:48
19.Guido CEUNENBELhamok57:0213'21"+22:49
20.Libor MAKOVICKAFRAC.O.Colmar57:5413'33"+23:41
21.Manuel DIASPORLisboa OK58:1213'37"+23:59
22.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:00:0014'03"+25:47
23.Ernest PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:5214'29"+27:39
24.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:3014'38"+28:17
25.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:02:5314'43"+28:40
26.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:03:0814'47"+28:55
27.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:5015'25"+31:37
28.Roger HENROTTAYBELC.O. Liège1:06:5315'39"+32:40
29.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:07:1415'44"+33:01
30.Bernard DARGENTONFRAC.O. Tours SUD1:07:3815'50"+33:25
31.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:07:4015'50"+33:27
32.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:09:0716'11"+34:54
33.André MERTZFRAC.O.Colmar1:09:2616'15"+35:13
34.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:11:3116'44"+37:18
35.Peter HILLGBRThames valley O.C.1:11:4216'47"+37:29
36.Régis LECOYERFRAVervins Orientation1:18:1318'19"+44:00
37.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:19:4818'41"+45:35
38.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:26:2920'15"+52:16
Top

H70   length 3300m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz27:258'18"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:018'29"+0:36
3.Frans WENSBELTROL30:349'15"+3:09
4.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières32:209'47"+4:55
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok33:4910'14"+6:24
6.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern35:5910'54"+8:34
7.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:2312'14"+12:58
8.Christian VUILLETFRAADOC40:5112'22"+13:26
9.Jos THYSBELhamok41:0712'27"+13:42
10.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel46:4614'10"+19:21
11.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation46:5614'13"+19:31
12.Georges VONCKBELTROL49:3315'00"+22:08
Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae49:3315'00"+22:08
14.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB49:5115'06"+22:26
15.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca50:0915'11"+22:44
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL51:5215'43"+24:27
17.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.53:3416'13"+26:09
18.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive Melunaise58:4517'48"+31:20
19.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:04:1019'26"+36:45
20.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:28:0926'42"+1:00:44
21.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:32:4528'06"+1:05:20
22.Michael WHITEGBRMole Valley O.C.1:40:0630'19"+1:12:41
NCLDirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège
Top

H75   length 3300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok31:539'39"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO34:0010'18"+2:07
3.Knud LYKKINGDENOK73 Gladsaxe37:0111'13"+5:08
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.41:4912'40"+9:56
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.43:4113'14"+11:48
6.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae44:2413'27"+12:31
7.Hans Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath47:2614'22"+15:33
8.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athletique de Condat47:4014'26"+15:47
9.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV bayer Wuppertal50:1615'13"+18:23
10.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:25:3825'56"+53:45
Top

H80   length 3300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega40:3912'19"
2.Abdelkader KENANEFRASAV Verdunois49:5315'06"+9:14
3.Régis ANTOINEFRAC.O. Montceau Morvan53:4216'16"+13:03
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel58:2717'42"+17:48
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:04:3519'34"+23:56
6.Klaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa1:08:1320'40"+27:34
7.Bonaventure CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:10:5021'27"+30:11
8.Adolf KEMPFSUIKTV Altdorf1:13:5322'23"+33:14
9.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:31:1727'39"+50:38
Top

H85   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLKarl MOLSGEROmega
Top

Total

hamok46
TROL35
C.O. Liège34
K.O.L.29
Omega27
ASUB26
Hermathenae20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18
BE Military Team16
C.O. Pégase15
C.O.Colmar14
Luxembourg Orienteering Club11
NL Military Team11
Altaïr C.O.10
FR Military Team10
O.L.V. Eifel9
Hainaut O.C.8
VALMO7
CA Rosé6
OLG Goldau6
ARGUS5
DK Military Team5
Hansa Simmerath5
N.S.V. Amel5
Olifant5
Scapa Nancy5
AS Quetigny4
Epernay nature et sport4
Heming Orientering4
KOVZ4
OK HTF4
Kölner O Team3
OLV Steinberg3
OSCM Charleville Mezières3
Raid Orientation Paris3
A.C. Beauchamp2
BAOC2
Borasca2
C.O. Strasbourg Europe2
COORE2
Club Athletique de Condat2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
DJK VfL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Individual (BE)2
Lisboa OK2
Malarruta2
OK73 Gladsaxe2
OLG Bern2
OLG Ortenau2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Stäfa2
Orientation Caennaise2
Talant Sport Orientation2
Thames valley O.C.2
The Hague O runners2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Union sportive Melunaise2
Vervins Orientation2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
ADOC1
ANCO1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
C.O. Montceau Morvan1
C.O. Tours SUD1
CRCO1
CSAG Metz1
CTG Koblenz1
Ind (NL)1
KTV Altdorf1
Mole Valley O.C.1
O-92 Piano di Magadino1
OLF Mainz1
Punto Nord1
Quimper Orientation1
SAV Verdunois1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV bayer Wuppertal1
Southdowns Orienteers1
Sports Orientation Lunéville1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894e.v.1
Vallée de l' Ouche Orientation1
Youth Advance Orienteering club1
Total: 496