clublogo
index

Dubbelsprint Bosuil
Deurne 13.6.2021
Antwerp Orienteers

Last updated: 13.06.2021 13:01:10HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

NEW Discover a personalized PDF result sheet when clicking on the name. More info..


D:Sprint 1 Omloop 1 D:Sprint 1 Omloop 2 D:Sprint 1 Omloop 3 D:Sprint 2 Omloop 1 D:Sprint 2 Omloop 2 D:Sprint 2 Omloop 3 H:Sprint 1 Omloop 1 H:Sprint 1 Omloop 2 H:Sprint 1 Omloop 3 H:Sprint 2 Omloop 1 H:Sprint 2 Omloop 2 H:Sprint 2 Omloop 3 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D:Sprint 1 Omloop 1   length 4120m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniëlle DEWICKEREBELD21Antwerp Orienteers22:00,1365'20"
2.Clare LONERGANAUSD40ASUB23:28,4145'42"+1:28
3.Kim TIREZBELD21Omega27:00,0076'33"+5:00
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL28:22,6136'53"+6:22
5.Liese GEERTSBELD21Antwerp Orienteers29:07,0667'04"+7:07
6.Anneleen AERTSBELD21Antwerp Orienteers33:27,0358'07"+11:27
Top

D:Sprint 1 Omloop 2   length 3210m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELD21Antwerp Orienteers18:495'52"
2.Hilde BREESCHBELD45TROL19:15,4926'00"+0:26
3.Flore TOELENBELD-18K.O.L.19:57,8086'13"+1:08
4.Kristel MERTENSBELD50Antwerp Orienteers20:536'30"+2:04
5.Joni VANHOECKEBELD21Antwerp Orienteers23:487'25"+4:59
6.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD45Omega24:36,6487'40"+5:47
7.Lise MILBOUBELD21Antwerp Orienteers24:557'46"+6:06
8.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD40TROL27:59,7818'43"+9:10
9.Melanie GENARBELD21Antwerp Orienteers28:22,2468'50"+9:33
10.Anja POTVINBELD50K.O.L.35:15,26910'59"+16:26
Top

D:Sprint 1 Omloop 3   length 2410m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathalie MYLLEBELD35hamok21:45,7309'01"
2.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELD35Antwerp Orienteers24:02,9609'58"+2:17
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELD65TROL27:34,28511'26"+5:49
4.Lina COOLSBELD-14TROL27:48,72611'32"+6:03
5.Camille VAN TOMMEBELD-10Indiv.1:06:1427'29"+44:29
Top

D:Sprint 2 Omloop 1   length 3610m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniëlle DEWICKEREBELD21Antwerp Orienteers20:10,0315'35"
2.Clare LONERGANAUSD40ASUB22:126'09"+2:02
3.Kim TIREZBELD21Omega23:53,5276'37"+3:43
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL26:36,4297'22"+6:26
5.Liese GEERTSBELD21Antwerp Orienteers29:21,4728'08"+9:11
6.Anneleen AERTSBELD21Antwerp Orienteers37:10,82410'18"+17:00
Top

D:Sprint 2 Omloop 2   length 2990m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELD21Antwerp Orienteers19:176'27"
2.Hilde BREESCHBELD45TROL19:49,2466'38"+0:32
3.Flore TOELENBELD-18K.O.L.19:54,1606'39"+0:37
4.Kristel MERTENSBELD50Antwerp Orienteers21:277'10"+2:10
5.Joni VANHOECKEBELD21Antwerp Orienteers23:217'49"+4:04
6.Liesbeth GOVAERTSBELD21Antwerp Orienteers24:21,7268'09"+5:04
7.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD45Omega26:31,5428'52"+7:14
8.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD40TROL29:16,9219'47"+9:59
9.Anja POTVINBELD50K.O.L.45:01,14015'03"+25:44
NCLLise MILBOUBELD21Antwerp Orienteers
Top

D:Sprint 2 Omloop 3   length 1890m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathalie MYLLEBELD35hamok19:42,37110'25"
2.Lily-Anne COLEBELD65TROL29:31,70715'37"+9:49
3.Lone GENARBELD-10Antwerp Orienteers50:28,28926'42"+30:46
Top

H:Sprint 1 Omloop 1   length 4120m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELH21Antwerp Orienteers13:55,9103'23"
2.Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNORH40Bækkelagets SK (Norway)15:09,7963'41"+1:14
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELH40hamok16:023'53"+2:07
4.Wouter HUSBELH21K.O.L.16:173'57"+2:22
5.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDH35Antwerp Orienteers17:33,7854'16"+3:38
6.Warre DE CUYPERBELH21K.O.L.18:01,3354'22"+4:06
7.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-16TROL18:19,8204'27"+4:24
8.Brent VLEUGELSBELH21Antwerp Orienteers19:19,3514'41"+5:24
9.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLH21Antwerp Orienteers20:254'57"+6:30
10.Olivier DE SMULBELH50Omega20:34,9685'00"+6:39
11.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH21Antwerp Orienteers20:40,0395'01"+6:45
12.Frederik LOECKXBELH45Omega20:57,2225'05"+7:02
13.Wannes HENDRICKXBELH40hamok20:58,5665'05"+7:03
14.Kim JANSENBELH45Omega21:09,4025'08"+7:14
15.Rudy ROOMANBELH50Antwerp Orienteers21:54,0195'19"+7:59
16.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH40Olifant21:58,3475'20"+8:03
17.Ahmed Serif SIMSEKTURH21Antwerp Orienteers22:12,4535'23"+8:17
18.Guy TIREZBELH55K.O.L.22:17,3715'25"+8:22
19.Donald VAN BOVENBELH50TROL22:24,8595'26"+8:29
20.Quinten LOOYMANSBELH21Antwerp Orienteers23:01,7655'35"+9:06
21.Bjorn VANNESTEBELH45Antwerp Orienteers24:05,6675'51"+10:10
22.Jonas LATTEBELH21Antwerp Orienteers24:13,9805'53"+10:18
23.Filip DEBLOUDTSBELH45Antwerp Orienteers24:34,1915'58"+10:39
24.Joris KINTBELH35Antwerp Orienteers24:38,0975'59"+10:43
25.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.24:45,9726'00"+10:50
26.Kieran MACDONELLAUSH45ASUB25:08,4146'06"+11:13
27.Paul CROTHERSBELH50Antwerp Orienteers25:55,7466'17"+12:00
28.Yelle VAN WAEYENBERGHEBELH21TROL26:57,2226'32"+13:02
29.Olaf WOERTELNEDH35KOVZ27:14,7816'37"+13:19
30.Dieter COENBELH21TROL29:12,3517'05"+15:17
31.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok32:10,3167'48"+18:15
NCLPeter KELCHTERMANSBELH50TROL
Top

H:Sprint 1 Omloop 2   length 3210m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLH21Antwerp Orienteers15:08,3594'43"
2.Michael ROOMANBELH21Antwerp Orienteers16:475'14"+1:39
3.James GILBERTGBRH21hamok17:27,3985'26"+2:19
4.Bert VAN RILLAERBELH35Antwerp Orienteers18:03,7425'37"+2:55
5.Hennie KENNISNEDH60Olifant18:09,7855'39"+3:01
6.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH40Antwerp Orienteers18:245'44"+3:16
7.Jan COOLSBELH40TROL20:25,2426'22"+5:17
8.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL22:08,5936'54"+7:00
9.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH60K.O.L.23:25,7857'18"+8:17
10.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELH45TROL23:26,5937'18"+8:18
11.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH70K.O.L.23:337'20"+8:25
12.Jan TOELENBELH55K.O.L.24:257'36"+9:17
13.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH65K.O.L.24:43,4067'42"+9:35
14.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH75hamok28:18,5508'49"+13:10
15.Jos THYSBELH75hamok33:1410'21"+18:06
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELH70TROL34:5210'52"+19:44
NCLGeorges TIMMERMANSBELH70K.O.L.
Top

H:Sprint 1 Omloop 3   length 2410m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan COOLSBELH-12TROL17:41,6487'20"
2.Jean BAISIPONTBELH75TROL23:15,6959'39"+5:34
3.Senne HENDRICKXBELH-12hamok28:40,08911'54"+10:59
4.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH70Omega29:23,36312'12"+11:42
5.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH75Borasca29:3612'17"+11:55
6.Stefan & Noa VAN REGENMORTELBELH40Antwerp Orienteers32:25,87113'27"+14:44
7.Jelle BAKELANTSBELH35Antwerp Orienteers1:06:0627'26"+48:25
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELH65TROL
Top

H:Sprint 2 Omloop 1   length 3610m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELH21Antwerp Orienteers12:47,7343'32"
2.Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNORH40Bækkelagets SK (Norway)13:59,7143'52"+1:12
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELH40hamok15:08,8944'12"+2:21
4.Wouter HUSBELH21K.O.L.15:08,9534'12"+2:21
5.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDH35Antwerp Orienteers15:50,0894'23"+3:03
6.Kim JANSENBELH45Omega16:00,5704'26"+3:13
7.Warre DE CUYPERBELH21K.O.L.16:424'38"+3:55
8.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-16TROL16:51,1834'40"+4:04
9.Brent VLEUGELSBELH21Antwerp Orienteers17:50,8124'56"+5:03
10.Frederik LOECKXBELH45Omega18:44,3785'11"+5:57
11.Wannes HENDRICKXBELH40hamok18:56,1445'15"+6:09
12.Olivier DE SMULBELH50Omega19:03,9535'17"+6:16
13.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH40Olifant19:34,7815'25"+6:47
14.Guy TIREZBELH55K.O.L.20:17,0545'37"+7:30
15.Bjorn VANNESTEBELH45Antwerp Orienteers20:57,1365'48"+8:10
16.Rudy ROOMANBELH50Antwerp Orienteers20:59,9295'49"+8:12
17.Quinten LOOYMANSBELH21Antwerp Orienteers21:05,8985'50"+8:18
18.Donald VAN BOVENBELH50TROL21:40,2426'00"+8:53
19.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.22:03,0156'06"+9:16
20.Joris KINTBELH35Antwerp Orienteers22:24,3516'12"+9:37
21.Filip DEBLOUDTSBELH45Antwerp Orienteers23:50,3046'36"+11:03
22.Paul CROTHERSBELH50Antwerp Orienteers24:55,4026'54"+12:08
23.Yelle VAN WAEYENBERGHEBELH21TROL25:31,1757'04"+12:44
24.Dieter COENBELH21TROL26:27,3517'20"+13:40
NCLAleksander KOWALCZYKPOLH21Antwerp Orienteers
NCLKieran MACDONELLAUSH45ASUB
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok
Top

H:Sprint 2 Omloop 2   length 2990m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert VAN RILLAERBELH35Antwerp Orienteers16:52,7465'38"
2.Michael ROOMANBELH21Antwerp Orienteers18:026'02"+1:10
3.Hennie KENNISNEDH60Olifant18:05,5546'03"+1:13
4.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL18:56,0506'20"+2:04
5.Jan COOLSBELH40TROL19:23,9766'29"+2:31
6.James GILBERTGBRH21hamok19:28,1486'31"+2:36
7.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH40Antwerp Orienteers20:236'49"+3:31
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH65K.O.L.21:137'06"+4:21
9.Jan TOELENBELH55K.O.L.21:37,4577'14"+4:45
10.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH60K.O.L.21:42,9457'15"+4:50
11.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH70K.O.L.24:13,9498'06"+7:21
12.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELH50TROL24:28,9108'11"+7:36
13.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELH45TROL24:31,0318'12"+7:39
14.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70K.O.L.29:469'57"+12:54
15.Jos THYSBELH75hamok32:2910'52"+15:37
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELH70TROL32:50,75710'59"+15:58
NCLVic VANDERSTRAETENBELH75hamok
Top

H:Sprint 2 Omloop 3   length 1890m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas LATTEBELH21Antwerp Orienteers12:31,5196'37"
2.Daan COOLSBELH-12TROL14:59,4177'56"+2:28
3.Senne HENDRICKXBELH-12hamok21:01,55011'07"+8:30
4.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH75Borasca23:4012'31"+11:09
5.Jean BAISIPONTBELH75TROL24:57,37113'12"+12:26
6.Paul BOLSENSBELH65TROL26:09,25013'50"+13:38
7.Stefan & Noa VAN REGENMORTELBELH40Antwerp Orienteers26:30,35514'01"+13:59
8.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH70Omega27:01,01114'18"+14:30
Top

Total

Antwerp Orienteers52
TROL33
K.O.L.20
hamok16
Omega12
ASUB4
Olifant4
Altaïr C.O.2
Borasca2
Bækkelagets SK (Norway)2
Indiv.1
KOVZ1
Total: 149