3 Days of Belgium 2021 - Day 2
St.Vith 10.7.2021
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 11.07.2021 16:53:38
Contact/Remarks:
info3days@ardoc.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
not classified
DNS
did not start
--
out of competition
Personal PDF sheet available
D-12
3060m
20m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marie Anna KOTECKÁ
394
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
23:12
7'35"
Top
D40
5430m
50m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michaela KOTECKÁ
393
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
46:10
8'30"
Top
D45
4730m
50m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Inga AUSEKLE
186
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
55:14
11'41"
Top
D60
3620m
25m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Maggie ROACH
110
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
47:36
13'09"
Top
H10B
2570m
20m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jonáš KOTECKÝ
390
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
27:09
10'34"
Top
H-12
3060m
20m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jáchym KOTECKÝ
391
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
23:19
7'37"
Top
HB
6640m
70m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Balian MARTINEZ
122
HUN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:18:00
11'45"
Top
H35
9180m
120m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Ondřej KOTECKÝ
392
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:02:48
6'50"
5.
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
521
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:10:40
7'42"
Top
H45
7370m
110m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Christopher SCOTT
211
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:32:13
12'31"
Top
H65
4730m
50m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
David ROACH
165
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:08:44
14'32"
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
57
Omega
55
TROL
52
ASUB
42
hamok
42
K.O.L.
36
Hermathenae
20
Indiv.
14
O.L.V. Eifel
14
Balise 10
11
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
11
Antwerp Orienteers
10
Hainaut O.C.
10
N.S.V. Amel
9
CA Rosé
8
Olifant
8
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
8
Altaïr C.O.
7
CIOR Milcomp Germany
7
CTG Koblenz
7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
7
Bielefelder TG
6
SUD O LUX
6
C.O. Pégase
5
KOVZ
5
OLV Steinberg
5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
OLG Ortenau
4
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
4
ThOR
4
Tout Azimut Fameck
4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
4
A C Beauchamp
3
OL Team Lippe
3
OLF Mainz
3
Swiss O Tours
3
Borasca
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
CO Colmar
2
Charente Maritime Orientation
2
GSV Düsseldorf
2
OK HTF
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLV Baselland
2
Orientation caennaise
2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
2
SG Zittau Süd
2
SV Mietraching
2
Snättringe SK
2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
2
TV Eitelborn
2
The Hague Orienteering Runners
2
TuS Lübbecke
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
2
ol norska
2
Airienteers
1
Animation Sillery Orientation
1
CRCO
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
Grions Orientació
1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1
HOC'93
1
Kölner OL-Team
1
LOST
1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1
SC Achmer
1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1
Sport orientation Lunéville
1
Søllerød OK
1
TUS Bramsche
1
TV Oberbexbach
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
WOLF Haltern
1
Total: 564