3 Days of Belgium 2021 - Day 2 | ||
Last updated: 11.07.2021 16:53:38 | Contact/Remarks: info3days@ardoc.be |
D-20 6180m 95m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | 463 | BEL | ASUB | 54:58 | 8'54" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7860m 110m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Jessica LIMPACH | 477 | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:31 | 13'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6180m 95m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Claire SANDEVOIR | 403 | FRA | ASUB | 58:17 | 9'26" | ||
7. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | 507 | SWE | ASUB | 1:13:23 | 11'52" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5430m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Vinciane MULPAS | 497 | BEL | ASUB | 53:47 | 9'54" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4730m 50m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | 434 | BEL | ASUB | 45:05 | 9'32" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4320m 40m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | 382 | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:46 | 17'46" | ||
-- | Nicole REVENCU | 563 | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:33 | 15'24" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2190m 20m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | 549 | BEL | ASUB | 40:48 | 18'38" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7370m 110m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | 436 | BEL | ASUB | 52:16 | 7'06" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7860m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Cédric AMERIJCKX | 385 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11910m 200m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | 584 | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:37 | 6'21" | ||
15. | Yannick POULAIN | 322 | FRA | ASUB | 1:50:05 | 9'15" | ||
19. | James GOSSELET | 495 | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:09 | 10'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9180m 120m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | John WILHELMS | 401 | FIN | ASUB | 1:15:58 | 8'17" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7860m 110m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Magnus DALENSTAM | 353 | SWE | ASUB | 1:17:38 | 9'53" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7370m 110m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Gerald SOUWEINE | 274 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6640m 70m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | 433 | BEL | ASUB | 53:54 | 8'07" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6180m 95m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Philippe TAELEMANS | 531 | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:55 | 9'51" | ||
18. | Didier DARIMONT | 381 | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:33 | 10'27" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5250m 50m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
27. | Joël POULAIN | 342 | FRA | ASUB | 1:13:53 | 14'04" | ||
36. | Léonard THIENPONDT | 377 | BEL | ASUB | 1:56:57 | 22'17" | ||
DNS | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | 437 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
DNS | Philippe CLAPUYT | 565 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4730m 50m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Pierre WILLEMS | 566 | BEL | ASUB | 45:11 | 9'33" | ||
27. | Francis KRIER | 523 | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:10 | 16'57" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2700m 25m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jacques FLAMENT | 610 | BEL | ASUB | 39:45 | 14'43" | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4120m 40m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Robert HOOFD | 1001 | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:31 | 16'38" | ||
5. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | 1024 | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:16 | 17'18" | ||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | 1004 | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:10 | 18'15" | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4190m 50m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Catherine HOOFD | 1048 | BEL | ASUB | 40:20 | 9'38" | ||
7. | Arnaud MALERBE | 1052 | FRA | ASUB | 51:55 | 12'23" | ||
10. | Laurence DRABS | 1014 | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:01 | 16'43" | ||
16. | Michel DE LANNOY | 1044 | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:31 | 18'30" | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6930m 65m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gilles DELMEE | 1042 | BEL | ASUB | 48:21 | 6'59" | ||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | 1023 | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:51 | 10'22" | ||
9. | Dominique STAS | 1013 | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:21 | 10'26" | ||
11. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | 1016 | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:46 | 11'31" | ||
13. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | 1019 | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:37 | 12'47" | ||
18. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | 1025 | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:44 | 17'43" | ||
NCL | David ENGSTEDT | 1065 | SWE | ASUB | ||||
DNS | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | 1022 | FRA | ASUB | ||||
Top |