CamBOr - 2020/21 | ||
Last updated: 23.11.2021 21:22:23 | Contact/Remarks: josias.cavalcanti@gmail.com |
D21E (18) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
10. | Mariana Wonhnrath Boldrin | 18332 | BRA | Indiv. | 53 | 3:06:30 | (27) | 0:47:04 | (26) | |
13. | Isabella Resende De Carvalho | 19939 | BRA | Indiv. | 50 | 3:16:30 | (25) | 0:51:33 | (25) | |
Top | ||||||||||
D40B (8) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
7. | Alexandra Silva Almeida | 600479 | BRA | Indiv. | 61 | 1:18:44 | (31) | 1:55:44 | (30) | |
Top | ||||||||||
D45A (8) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
6. | Maria Cristina Fernandes | 1971 | BRA | Indiv. | 64 | 1:31:58 | (33) | 0:49:11 | (31) | |
Top | ||||||||||
D45B (10) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
2. | Ana Cristina Lima Aguiar | 2336 | BRA | Indiv. | 72 | 0:45:57 | (40) | 0:46:03 | (32) | |
Top | ||||||||||
DN3 (1) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Regina Claudia Lima Aguiar | 20319 | BRA | Indiv. | 80 | 1:23:40 | (40) | 0:40:01 | (40) | |
Top | ||||||||||
H21E (38) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
NCL | Khaled Elshebokshy | 990001 | EGY | Indiv. | 0 | DNS | DNS | |||
NCL | Tonneau Corentin | 600280 | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | DNS | DNS | |||
Top | ||||||||||
H35B (9) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
NCL | William Moisés Tonneau | 600250 | BRA | Indiv. | 0 | DNS | DNS | |||
Top | ||||||||||
H40A (19) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
NCL | Marcelo Sassá Paes de Carvalho | 14160 | BRA | Indiv. | 0 | NCL | DNS | |||
Top | ||||||||||
H45A (23) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
2. | Álvaro de Araújo Ferreira Lima Filho | 1897 | BRA | Indiv. | 72 | 1:51:06 | (35) | 0:31:13 | (37) | |
13. | Rosemberg Lima Roberto | 9915 | BRA | Indiv. | 25 | 3:20:00 | (25) | OT | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H45B (11) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
6. | Edirregis Alexandre De Souza Ramos | 20282 | BRA | Indiv. | 35 | 1:47:16 | (35) | NCL | ||
8. | George Otto Florencio Pereira | 600485 | BRA | Indiv. | 30 | 2:13:44 | (30) | NCL | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H50B (19) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
3. | Dário Gonçalves Monteiro | 5820 | BRA | Indiv. | 68 | 1:34:08 | (33) | 0:33:39 | (35) | |
11. | Néviton Oliveira Santos Júnior | 16554 | BRA | Indiv. | 29 | 2:01:49 | (29) | NCL | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H55A (24) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
14. | Kleist Praia Mendonça | 508 | BRA | Indiv. | 48 | 1:31:58 | (25) | 0:57:02 | (23) | |
Top | ||||||||||
H60A (20) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
5. | Wietse Marco Jurgen Hoornweg Van Rij | 9913 | BRA | Indiv. | 66 | 1:01:30 | (33) | 0:29:02 | (33) | |
Top | ||||||||||
D Adulto N (4) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
2. | Eliara Godinho Marinho | 20338 | BRA | Indiv. | 72 | 2:15:50 | (35) | 1:01:09 | (37) | |
Top | ||||||||||
H Adulto N (3) | ||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
NCL | Alex Sander Da Silva | 600820 | BRA | Indiv. | 0 | DNS | DNS | |||
Top |