SVS Arenberg | ||
Last updated: 14.11.2012 19:36:20 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:02 4300m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | D-16 | V.V.O. | 28:43 | 6'40" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D35 | HHOH | 37:41 | 8'45" | +8:58 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D-18 | KAMSA | 38:12 | 8'53" | +9:29 | ||
4. | Pauline D'HOORE | D-16 | COHE | 46:43 | 10'51" | +18:00 | |||
5. | Tessa BOUTSEN | D-16 | SJBD | 54:37 | 12'42" | +25:54 | |||
6. | Sietske BROECKX | D-16 | COHE | 54:39 | 12'42" | +25:56 | |||
7. | Stefanie LEFÈVRE | D21 | SAL | 57:59 | 13'29" | +29:16 | |||
8. | Inte SMETS | D-16 | COHE | 58:55 | 13'42" | +30:12 | |||
9. | Annelien VAN GORP | D-16 | COHE | 1:03:43 | 14'49" | +35:00 | |||
10. | Ine LIERS | D-16 | SAL | 1:32:29 | 21'30" | +1:03:46 | |||
11. | Marie HUYSKEN | D-16 | SAL | 1:32:32 | 21'31" | +1:03:49 | |||
12. | Silke VAN DE SANDE | D-16 | COHE | 1:58:01 | 27'26" | +1:29:18 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 3400m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D-14 | Sint Michiels Leopoldsburg | 28:08 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Estée MICHIELS | D-14 | SJBD | 40:41 | 11'57" | +12:33 | |||
3. | Annika CUYPERS | D-16 | SJBD | 40:43 | 11'58" | +12:35 | |||
4. | Anke GLASSEE | D-14 | COHE | 43:09 | 12'41" | +15:01 | |||
5. | Lore VAN DER BORGHT | D-14 | SJBD | 49:46 | 14'38" | +21:38 | |||
6. | Sara BERGEN | D-14 | SJBD | 49:55 | 14'40" | +21:47 | |||
7. | Tatjana SMETS | D-14 | COHE | 51:14 | 15'04" | +23:06 | |||
8. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | D-14 | COHE | 51:40 | 15'11" | +23:32 | |||
9. | Lotte HANZE | D-14 | SJBD | 52:38 | 15'28" | +24:30 | |||
10. | Nihah WILLEMS | D-14 | SJBD | 54:13 | 15'56" | +26:05 | |||
11. | Zoë RAYEN | D-14 | SJBD | 54:35 | 16'03" | +26:27 | |||
12. | Shana FROMM | D-16 | SJBD | 55:31 | 16'19" | +27:23 | |||
13. | Marthe HOEFNAGELS | D-14 | COHE | 1:00:05 | 17'40" | +31:57 | |||
14. | Jalina VERVOORT | D-14 | SJBD | 1:22:04 | 24'08" | +53:56 | |||
15. | Lien TORFS | D-14 | COHE | 1:40:23 | 29'31" | +1:12:15 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 2200m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-14 | Spectrumcollege Lummen | 15:05 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-12 | SIPI | 15:48 | 7'10" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D-14 | Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt | 16:33 | 7'31" | +1:28 | ||
4. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | Spectrumcollege Lummen | 16:49 | 7'38" | +1:44 | ||
5. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | D-14 | Spectrumcollege Lummen | 23:03 | 10'28" | +7:58 | ||
6. | Lise CLAES | BEL | D-14 | Spectrumcollege Lummen | 26:19 | 11'57" | +11:14 | ||
7. | Frauke DE TAEYE | BEL | D-14 | Spectrumcollege Lummen | 33:50 | 15'22" | +18:45 | ||
8. | Lenny BASTIN | D-14 | COHE | 59:41 | 27'07" | +44:36 | |||
9. | Ann BELLENS | D-14 | COHE | 1:01:41 | 28'02" | +46:36 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 2800m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-12 | HHOH | 18:37 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-10 | HHOH | 22:05 | 7'53" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Nina HESPEN | D-12 | HHOH | 25:44 | 9'11" | +7:07 | |||
4. | Lara HESPEN | D-10 | HHOH | 28:37 | 10'13" | +10:00 | |||
5. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-10 | Toermelijn Olen | 29:14 | 10'26" | +10:37 | ||
6. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | D-10 | Abdijschool Vlierbeek | 30:42 | 10'57" | +12:05 | ||
7. | Loes UMANS | D-12 | HHOH | 43:56 | 15'41" | +25:19 | |||
8. | Annelies LOECKX | BEL | D-10 | Abdijschool Vlierbeek | 44:13 | 15'47" | +25:36 | ||
9. | Annelies ROOSEN | BEL | D-10 | Abdijschool Vlierbeek | 49:15 | 17'35" | +30:38 | ||
10. | Maya RENARD | D-10 | Gemeentelijke Basisschiool Vossem | 58:35 | 20'55" | +39:58 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 5300m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D35 | V.V.O. | 54:53 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Nathalie VAN TURNHOUT | BEL | D40 | V.V.O. | 59:32 | 11'13" | +4:39 | ||
3. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D45 | V.V.O. | 1:13:11 | 13'48" | +18:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 5000m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H40 | SAL | 27:50 | 5'33" | |||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | H-18 | Sint Pieter Turnhout | 28:45 | 5'45" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Gert MERTENS | H21 | COHE | 31:49 | 6'21" | +3:59 | |||
4. | Jos GILOT | BEL | H55 | VTST | 37:02 | 7'24" | +9:12 | ||
5. | Yasser HUYLEBROECK | H-16 | COHE | 47:10 | 9'26" | +19:20 | |||
6. | Holger WILLEMS | H21 | SAL | 48:08 | 9'37" | +20:18 | |||
7. | Toon DE CEULAER | H-18 | COHE | 50:25 | 10'05" | +22:35 | |||
8. | Bert LAUWERS | H-16 | COHE | 52:47 | 10'33" | +24:57 | |||
9. | Ruben GEERST | H-16 | COHE | 54:26 | 10'53" | +26:36 | |||
10. | Thomas SWYZEN | H-16 | COHE | 1:05:53 | 13'10" | +38:03 | |||
11. | Nicolas OP DE BEECK | H-16 | COHE | 1:09:52 | 13'58" | +42:02 | |||
12. | Jonas BOECKX | H-16 | COHE | 1:14:02 | 14'48" | +46:12 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4300m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Willem SCHEPMANS | H-16 | SJBD | 38:57 | 9'03" | ||||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-14 | COHE | 39:05 | 9'05" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Dries VERVOORT | H-16 | SJBD | 40:56 | 9'31" | +1:59 | |||
4. | Rik CAERELS | H-14 | COHE | 42:09 | 9'48" | +3:12 | |||
5. | Wouter WEYNS | H-16 | SJBD | 43:57 | 10'13" | +5:00 | |||
6. | Alex VANSIMPSEN | H-16 | SJBD | 47:03 | 10'56" | +8:06 | |||
7. | Jo RAYMAEKERS | H-16 | SJBD | 48:25 | 11'15" | +9:28 | |||
8. | Rigo GOETSCHALCKX | H-14 | COHE | 50:09 | 11'39" | +11:12 | |||
9. | Brent GOOSSENS | H-16 | SJBD | 52:23 | 12'10" | +13:26 | |||
10. | Stijn BAKELANTS | H-14 | COHE | 53:09 | 12'21" | +14:12 | |||
11. | Natran NAERT | H-16 | SJBD | 54:55 | 12'46" | +15:58 | |||
12. | Brecht STYNEN | H-16 | SJBD | 56:00 | 13'01" | +17:03 | |||
13. | Cebert VANLESSEN | H-16 | SJBD | 57:00 | 13'15" | +18:03 | |||
14. | Siemen DE GROOTE | H-16 | SJBD | 59:21 | 13'48" | +20:24 | |||
15. | Mathias STOFFELEN | H-16 | SJBD | 1:03:09 | 14'41" | +24:12 | |||
16. | Yoran RAYMAEKERS | H-14 | SJBD | 1:03:30 | 14'46" | +24:33 | |||
17. | Quinten BRIERS | H-14 | COHE | 1:03:53 | 14'51" | +24:56 | |||
18. | Elias JANSEN | H-14 | SJBD | 1:06:26 | 15'26" | +27:29 | |||
19. | Xander MOONS | H-14 | SJBD | 1:07:55 | 15'47" | +28:58 | |||
20. | Jordy COELS | H-16 | SJBD | 2:05:59 | 29'17" | +1:27:02 | |||
21. | Wouter DENTENEER | H-16 | SJBD | 2:07:00 | 29'32" | +1:28:03 | |||
22. | Matthew VERMEYLEN | H-16 | SJBD | 3:01:45 | 42'16" | +2:22:48 | |||
23. | Florian WENS | H-14 | SJBD | 3:02:10 | 42'21" | +2:23:13 | |||
24. | Michiel DECATTE | H-14 | SJBD | 3:05:04 | 43'02" | +2:26:07 | |||
25. | Zino JANNES | H-14 | SJBD | 3:07:53 | 43'41" | +2:28:56 | |||
26. | Arne CABERGS | H-14 | SJBD | 3:09:31 | 44'04" | +2:30:34 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 3400m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucas VANDEWALLE | BEL | H-12 | SAL | 26:07 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-12 | Dimino Genenbos Lummen | 26:19 | 7'44" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | H-14 | Sint Pieter Turnhout | 28:16 | 8'18" | +2:09 | ||
4. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | H-12 | V.V.O. | 30:34 | 8'59" | +4:27 | ||
5. | Manu KINT | BEL | H-12 | SAL | 39:05 | 11'29" | +12:58 | ||
6. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-12 | SAL | 40:20 | 11'51" | +14:13 | ||
7. | Stef NEEFS | H-14 | VTST | 43:05 | 12'40" | +16:58 | |||
8. | Tom LAUWERS | H-14 | COHE | 53:09 | 15'37" | +27:02 | |||
9. | Margot WAEGEMANS | H-14 | SJBD | 1:02:11 | 18'17" | +36:04 | |||
10. | Lennert DAAL | H-14 | VTST | 1:08:10 | 20'02" | +42:03 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 2800m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Abdijschool Vlierbeek | 15:24 | 5'30" | |||
2. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | H-12 | HHOH | 16:21 | 5'50" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Tiebe HESPEN | H-10 | HHOH | 28:21 | 10'07" | +12:57 | |||
4. | Jarne CLAES | BEL | H-12 | Spectrumcollege Lummen | 29:56 | 10'41" | +14:32 | ||
5. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | H-10 | Toermelijn Olen | 31:33 | 11'16" | +16:09 | ||
6. | Matthias ROOSEN | H-14 | Abdijschool Vlierbeek | 44:33 | 15'54" | +29:09 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 5300m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H35 | V.V.O. | 29:10 | 5'30" | |||
2. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H40 | Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot | 32:46 | 6'10" | +3:36 | ||
3. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | H21 | V.V.O. | 34:39 | 6'32" | +5:29 | ||
4. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | H21 | V.V.O. | 36:01 | 6'47" | +6:51 | ||
5. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | V.V.O. | 36:03 | 6'48" | +6:53 | ||
6. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H45 | V.V.O. | 36:33 | 6'53" | +7:23 | ||
7. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H50 | V.V.O. | 37:57 | 7'09" | +8:47 | ||
8. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | V.V.O. | 39:49 | 7'30" | +10:39 | ||
9. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | V.V.O. | 40:15 | 7'35" | +11:05 | ||
10. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H40 | V.V.O. | 40:50 | 7'42" | +11:40 | ||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H50 | V.V.O. | 41:43 | 7'52" | +12:33 | ||
Peter HANNES | BEL | H45 | V.V.O. | 41:43 | 7'52" | +12:33 | |||
13. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H40 | Sancta Maria Aarschot | 46:44 | 8'49" | +17:34 | ||
14. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H60 | V.V.O. | 49:28 | 9'19" | +20:18 | ||
15. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H50 | V.V.O. | 53:09 | 10'01" | +23:59 | ||
16. | Bart VANDERWEGEN | H21 | V.V.O. | 53:10 | 10'01" | +24:00 | |||
17. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H65 | V.V.O. | 59:28 | 11'13" | +30:18 | ||
18. | Luc VETS | H21 | V.V.O. | 1:02:42 | 11'49" | +33:32 | |||
19. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H65 | V.V.O. | 1:02:43 | 11'49" | +33:33 | ||
20. | Jan TROMPET | H21 | V.V.O. | 1:02:47 | 11'50" | +33:37 | |||
21. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H65 | V.V.O. | 1:22:09 | 15'30" | +52:59 | ||
Top |