Dubbelsprint 1 "School De Wijnpers" | ||
Last updated: 22.05.2022 16:26:37 |
D:01 3230m 40m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | Omega | 24:24 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 27:11 | 8'25" | +2:47 | ||
3. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 28:02 | 8'41" | +3:38 | ||
4. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D40 | Omega | 35:55 | 11'07" | +11:31 | ||
5. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 37:12 | 11'31" | +12:48 | ||
6. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 37:46 | 11'42" | +13:22 | ||
NCL | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 2910m 40m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 21:33 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 31:24 | 10'47" | +9:51 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 31:54 | 10'58" | +10:21 | ||
4. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 32:29 | 11'10" | +10:56 | ||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 32:49 | 11'17" | +11:16 | ||
6. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 33:38 | 11'33" | +12:05 | ||
7. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 34:11 | 11'45" | +12:38 | ||
8. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | D40 | hamok | 34:12 | 11'45" | +12:39 | ||
9. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 37:44 | 12'58" | +16:11 | ||
10. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 43:39 | 15'00" | +22:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 2450m 30m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 21:16 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 27:17 | 11'08" | +6:01 | ||
3. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 30:32 | 12'28" | +9:16 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 31:34 | 12'53" | +10:18 | ||
5. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 31:42 | 12'56" | +10:26 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 32:39 | 13'20" | +11:23 | ||
7. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 32:41 | 13'20" | +11:25 | ||
8. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 32:55 | 13'26" | +11:39 | ||
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 34:59 | 14'17" | +13:43 | ||
10. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 39:29 | 16'07" | +18:13 | ||
11. | Pauline BATCHEV | NED | D21 | Indiv. | 41:33 | 16'58" | +20:17 | ||
12. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 43:05 | 17'35" | +21:49 | ||
13. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | 46:48 | 19'06" | +25:32 | ||
14. | Rachel CALLISON | USA | D-20 | Indiv. | 47:35 | 19'25" | +26:19 | ||
15. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 1:28:12 | 36'00" | +1:06:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 3230m 40m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 18:31 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 19:30 | 6'02" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 19:57 | 6'11" | +1:26 | ||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 21:08 | 6'33" | +2:37 | ||
5. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 23:42 | 7'20" | +5:11 | ||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 24:24 | 7'33" | +5:53 | ||
7. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 24:50 | 7'41" | +6:19 | ||
8. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 25:32 | 7'54" | +7:01 | ||
9. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 25:54 | 8'01" | +7:23 | ||
10. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 26:34 | 8'13" | +8:03 | ||
11. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 27:23 | 8'29" | +8:52 | ||
12. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 28:55 | 8'57" | +10:24 | ||
13. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 29:39 | 9'11" | +11:08 | ||
14. | Klaas GADEYNE | BEL | H45 | Omega | 31:50 | 9'51" | +13:19 | ||
15. | Bart MEULEMANS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 31:54 | 9'53" | +13:23 | ||
16. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 32:07 | 9'57" | +13:36 | ||
17. | Viktor LEMMENS | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 37:53 | 11'44" | +19:22 | ||
NCL | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
NCL | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 2910m 40m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 22:56 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 22:58 | 7'54" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 26:14 | 9'01" | +3:18 | ||
4. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 26:45 | 9'12" | +3:49 | ||
5. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 27:31 | 9'27" | +4:35 | ||
6. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 27:55 | 9'36" | +4:59 | ||
7. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 29:51 | 10'15" | +6:55 | ||
8. | Arno SALMON | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 30:34 | 10'30" | +7:38 | ||
9. | Vincent VERBELEN | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 33:41 | 11'35" | +10:45 | ||
10. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 36:47 | 12'38" | +13:51 | ||
11. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 37:36 | 12'55" | +14:40 | ||
12. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 38:02 | 13'04" | +15:06 | ||
13. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 53:51 | 18'30" | +30:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 2450m 30m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 19:39 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 23:10 | 9'27" | +3:31 | ||
3. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 27:42 | 11'18" | +8:03 | ||
4. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 28:18 | 11'33" | +8:39 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 28:36 | 11'40" | +8:57 | ||
6. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 29:08 | 11'53" | +9:29 | ||
7. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 30:54 | 12'37" | +11:15 | ||
8. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 31:15 | 12'45" | +11:36 | ||
9. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 32:10 | 13'08" | +12:31 | ||
10. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 38:53 | 15'52" | +19:14 | ||
11. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 57:51 | 23'37" | +38:12 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 1770m 30m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 26:48 | 15'08" | |||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | |||||
Top |