Dubbelsprint 2 "School De Wijnpers" | ||
Last updated: 22.05.2022 16:43:32 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:01 3200m 90m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | Omega | 29:15 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 31:07 | 9'43" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 31:12 | 9'45" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D45 | Omega | 32:21 | 10'07" | +3:06 | ||
5. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 35:14 | 11'01" | +5:59 | ||
6. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 42:56 | 13'25" | +13:41 | ||
NCL | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D40 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 2910m 70m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 24:56 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 35:30 | 12'12" | +10:34 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 37:49 | 13'00" | +12:53 | ||
4. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 38:16 | 13'09" | +13:20 | ||
5. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 39:02 | 13'25" | +14:06 | ||
6. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 40:59 | 14'05" | +16:03 | ||
7. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 43:20 | 14'53" | +18:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 2280m 60m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 26:18 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 33:06 | 14'31" | +6:48 | ||
3. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 36:30 | 16'01" | +10:12 | ||
4. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 37:49 | 16'35" | +11:31 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 39:23 | 17'16" | +13:05 | ||
6. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 41:38 | 18'16" | +15:20 | ||
7. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 41:53 | 18'22" | +15:35 | ||
8. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 47:56 | 21'01" | +21:38 | ||
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 49:47 | 21'50" | +23:29 | ||
10. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 51:28 | 22'34" | +25:10 | ||
11. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 56:16 | 24'41" | +29:58 | ||
12. | Clara COX | BEL | D45 | Omega | 57:59 | 25'26" | +31:41 | ||
NCL | Pauline BATCHEV | NED | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 1510m 40m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna JONGBLOED | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 31:17 | 20'43" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 3200m 90m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 21:25 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 22:49 | 7'08" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 22:59 | 7'11" | +1:34 | ||
4. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 23:49 | 7'27" | +2:24 | ||
5. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 25:32 | 7'59" | +4:07 | ||
6. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 26:41 | 8'20" | +5:16 | ||
7. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 27:12 | 8'30" | +5:47 | ||
8. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 28:17 | 8'50" | +6:52 | ||
9. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 28:19 | 8'51" | +6:54 | ||
10. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 28:27 | 8'53" | +7:02 | ||
11. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 28:51 | 9'01" | +7:26 | ||
12. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 29:56 | 9'21" | +8:31 | ||
13. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 30:09 | 9'25" | +8:44 | ||
14. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 32:31 | 10'10" | +11:06 | ||
15. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 33:15 | 10'23" | +11:50 | ||
16. | Viktor LEMMENS | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 37:34 | 11'44" | +16:09 | ||
17. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 39:11 | 12'15" | +17:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 2910m 70m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 24:12 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 25:48 | 8'52" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 28:41 | 9'51" | +4:29 | ||
4. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 29:36 | 10'10" | +5:24 | ||
5. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 31:11 | 10'43" | +6:59 | ||
6. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 32:51 | 11'17" | +8:39 | ||
7. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 33:32 | 11'31" | +9:20 | ||
8. | Vincent VERBELEN | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 33:54 | 11'39" | +9:42 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 36:31 | 12'33" | +12:19 | ||
-- | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 20:55 | 7'11" | -3:17 | ||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 2280m 60m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 26:27 | 11'36" | |||
2. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 28:24 | 12'27" | +1:57 | ||
3. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 28:27 | 12'29" | +2:00 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 29:15 | 12'50" | +2:48 | ||
5. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 31:30 | 13'49" | +5:03 | ||
6. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 33:54 | 14'52" | +7:27 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 35:32 | 15'35" | +9:05 | ||
8. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 36:02 | 15'48" | +9:35 | ||
9. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 37:01 | 16'14" | +10:34 | ||
10. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 37:21 | 16'23" | +10:54 | ||
11. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 38:21 | 16'49" | +11:54 | ||
12. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 42:04 | 18'27" | +15:37 | ||
13. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 45:15 | 19'51" | +18:48 | ||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 48:42 | 21'22" | +22:15 | ||
15. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 56:49 | 24'55" | +30:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 1510m 40m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | 20:55 | 13'51" | |||
2. | Jorrit JONGBLOED | H-10 | Indiv. | 31:18 | 20'44" | +10:23 | |||
Thomas JONGBLOED | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 31:18 | 20'44" | +10:23 | |||
Top |