clublogo
index

LOS 2023-04
provinciaal domein 20.5.2023
Omega

Last updated: 20.05.2023 13:17:36HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 H:01 H:02
Total Splitsbrowser Livelox

NCL not classified    PDF Personal PDF sheet available

D:01   length 4660m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD60TROL42:579'13"
2.Eva PUNTERBELD21Omega50:3310'51"+7:36
3.Uchelly PHILTJENSBELD21Indiv.50:3510'51"+7:38
4.Natalja GERREKENSBELD21Omega51:5011'07"+8:53
5.Nicole REVENCUBELD55ASUB57:5212'25"+14:55
6.Lotte DE MOLBELD21Omega58:5512'39"+15:58
7.Sonja NIJSBELD60Omega1:01:0713'07"+18:10
8.Magalie VERSTREPENBELD21Omega1:04:1313'47"+21:16
9.Lotte CAUWENBERGBELD21Omega1:07:5014'33"+24:53
10.Anja POTVINBELD50K.O.L.1:28:4619'03"+45:49
11.Leen STREMERCHBELD40Omega1:29:5019'17"+46:53
NCLAngelique DE GRANDEBELD50Omega
NCLAnnabelle VERHAEGENBELD-18Omega
NCLInneke LAMBERTBELD21Indiv.
NCLLeen SAMMELSBELD45Omega
NCLLotte TIESTERSBELD-20Omega
NCLVeronika JERCICCROD21Indiv.
Top

D:02   length 3030m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inneke LAMBERTBELD21Indiv.26:378'47"
2.Els PUTBELD60Omega30:119'58"+3:34
3.Ellen DE BIEBELD50Omega31:4610'29"+5:09
4.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD45Omega33:1110'57"+6:34
5.Kristel AZIJNBELD45Indiv.33:3811'06"+7:01
6.Margot APPELTANSBELD45Omega38:4812'48"+12:11
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELD60ASUB41:1413'37"+14:37
8.Paulette BLOMMENBELD70Omega43:2814'21"+16:51
9.Katrien FLAMENTBELD50Indiv.45:0514'53"+18:28
10.Clara COXBELD45Omega46:1615'16"+19:39
11.Mia KINNAERBELD55Omega46:2815'20"+19:51
12.Nore ARNOUTBELD-12Indiv.47:2115'38"+20:44
13.Anne BOECKXBELD-10K.O.L.49:1116'14"+22:34
14.Milena ADAMKOVA SEGARDBELD45Indiv.51:4817'06"+25:11
15.Anita BAERTSBELD65Borasca1:00:5820'07"+34:21
16.Nadine VERLINDENBELD65ASUB1:02:5420'46"+36:17
17.Stella BOECKXBELD-10K.O.L.1:05:0621'29"+38:29
18.Lieve FEYSBELD70Omega1:09:0222'47"+42:25
19.Rebecca SIENAERTBELD45Omega1:11:1723'32"+44:40
20.Camilla SCOLINIITAD21Omega1:15:2624'54"+48:49
Selime MEHMEDTURD21Indiv.1:15:2624'54"+48:49
22.Anne FELSBERGGERD21Indiv.1:15:2724'54"+48:50
23.Jasmine VERHEYEBELD-10Indiv.1:15:4024'58"+49:03
24.Alice VERHEYEBELD-10Indiv.1:15:5525'03"+49:18
25.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELD80Omega1:34:0231'02"+1:07:25
26.Lauren TALLOENBELD-10Omega1:40:1133'04"+1:13:34
27.Miek FABRÉBELD35Omega1:40:1833'06"+1:13:41
NCLAnoe CABIEBELD50Indiv.
Top

H:01   length 4660m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELH-18Omega30:406'35"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELH50Omega30:466'36"+0:06
3.Marcin GACZYNSKIPOLH40Indiv.32:236'57"+1:43
4.Peter COKELAEREBELH45Omega32:537'03"+2:13
5.Lennard GHEYSELSBELH21Indiv.33:447'14"+3:04
6.Kim JANSENBELH45Omega33:497'15"+3:09
7.Lok Hin MAHKGH21Antwerp Orienteers33:567'17"+3:16
8.Roel SMOLDERSBELH45K.O.L.34:107'20"+3:30
9.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH55TROL35:027'31"+4:22
10.Thomas JANSENBELH-16Omega35:107'33"+4:30
11.Noël NIJSTENBELH55Borasca35:217'35"+4:41
12.Guy TIREZBELH55Balise 1035:227'35"+4:42
13.Nathan JANSENBELH-14Omega36:267'49"+5:46
14.Thor WOLLESBELH-14hamok36:357'51"+5:55
15.Hendrik PONNETBELH21Omega36:487'54"+6:08
16.Solowiej STANISLAWPOLH45Indiv.37:158'00"+6:35
17.Pierre WILLEMSBELH65ASUB38:068'11"+7:26
18.Koen BOSMANSBELH45Omega40:018'35"+9:21
19.Rudi AERTSBELH55Omega41:438'57"+11:03
20.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH60Omega42:199'05"+11:39
21.Vincent VERSTREPENBELH21Omega42:259'06"+11:45
22.Wout DUERINCKXBELH-18Omega42:279'07"+11:47
23.Elias COKELAEREBELH-14Omega42:289'07"+11:48
24.Werner JACOBSBELH50Omega46:099'54"+15:29
25.Jasper RENTERGHEMBELH-16Omega46:339'59"+15:53
26.Michael KELCHTERMANSBELH21Indiv.46:3410'00"+15:54
27.Arne VAN BAELENBELH21Indiv.46:3510'00"+15:55
28.Simon VAN EYNDHOVENBELH21Indiv.46:4010'01"+16:00
29.Erwin MEURRENSBELH55Omega47:4710'15"+17:07
30.Robin VERSTREPENBELH21Omega48:3610'26"+17:56
31.Etienne DE WITBELH65K.O.L.49:2910'37"+18:49
32.Geert DEBYSERBELH50Omega49:5110'42"+19:11
33.Kurt DUERINCKXBELH45Omega51:2711'02"+20:47
34.Filip ANACHKINBELH35Omega51:4811'07"+21:08
35.Jesse BUYSSEBELH21Indiv.51:5711'09"+21:17
36.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH65ASUB52:0411'10"+21:24
37.Dirk JANSSENSBELH50Omega53:3111'29"+22:51
38.Rogier VANAKENBELH70Omega54:3511'43"+23:55
39.Fabio BACCHINIITAH21Omega55:2411'53"+24:44
40.Frank VAN ROOSTBELH65Omega58:3012'33"+27:50
41.Anton BUYTAERTBELH70Omega59:4912'50"+29:09
42.Kris GEETSBELH50hamok1:00:0412'53"+29:24
43.Jacques FLAMENTBELH75ASUB1:02:0613'20"+31:26
44.Hans PEETERSBELH50Omega1:03:1113'34"+32:31
45.Tijl CHRISTIAENSENBELH21Omega1:04:1413'47"+33:34
46.Johan CLAESBELH65Borasca1:05:1113'59"+34:31
47.Francis KRIERBELH70ASUB1:22:5317'47"+52:13
NCLAlfred RAESBELH70Balise 10
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok
NCLMatijs LOECKXBELH21Omega
NCLRobin VAN HOECKBELH21Indiv.
NCLSander PRENENBELH21Indiv.
NCLSarah RENIERSD21Indiv.
Top

H:02   length 3030m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Werner JACOBSBELH50Omega23:157'40"
2.Mathijs GEERTS DANAUH21Indiv.24:508'12"+1:35
3.Guy TIREZBELH55Balise 1028:329'25"+5:17
4.Rik VERHAEGENBELH-14Omega30:5010'11"+7:35
5.Jo LAMBERTBELH45Indiv.33:3711'06"+10:22
6.Maxime LOGISTBELH21Indiv.35:1011'36"+11:55
7.Hendrik PONNETBELH21Omega36:0611'55"+12:51
8.Fatih YILMAZBELH40Indiv.40:3513'24"+17:20
9.Joel RIFONBELH55Indiv.45:1014'54"+21:55
10.Sander ARNOUTBELH40Omega47:1615'36"+24:01
11.Elias SEGARDBELH-10Indiv.51:5417'08"+28:39
12.Pepijn RENTERGHEMBELH-12Indiv.52:0817'12"+28:53
13.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB1:01:0820'11"+37:53
NCLDaan TROUBLEYNBELH21Indiv.
NCLMichel OOMSBELH85Omega
Top

Total

Omega57
Indiv.31
ASUB8
K.O.L.5
Balise 103
Borasca3
hamok3
TROL2
Antwerp Orienteers1
Total: 113