BK Avond | ||
Last updated: 11.03.2017 23:43:26 | Contact/Remarks: Karl.vervoort@skynet.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2100m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 20:34 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 20:40 | 9'50" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 23:42 | 11'17" | +3:08 | ||
4. | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | D-16 | ASUB | 48:28 | 23'04" | +27:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 3200m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:02 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 32:59 | 10'18" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 35:52 | 11'12" | +7:50 | ||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 53:58 | 16'51" | +25:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Open 5000m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 38:03 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 38:47 | 7'45" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 39:20 | 7'51" | +1:17 | ||
4. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | D35 | hamok | 47:27 | 9'29" | +9:24 | ||
5. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 56:34 | 11'18" | +18:31 | ||
6. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:04:04 | 12'48" | +26:01 | ||
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:17:27 | 15'29" | +39:24 | ||
8. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:40:28 | 20'05" | +1:02:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters A 2600m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 30:10 | 11'36" | |||
2. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 33:28 | 12'52" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 39:06 | 15'02" | +8:56 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 41:19 | 15'53" | +11:09 | ||
NCL | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D45 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters B 2600m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 34:40 | 13'20" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D50 | TROL | 34:59 | 13'27" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 39:09 | 15'03" | +4:29 | ||
4. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 56:45 | 21'49" | +22:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters C 2100m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 26:47 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 29:45 | 14'10" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 34:17 | 16'19" | +7:30 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 35:59 | 17'08" | +9:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters D 2100m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D70 | hamok | 49:23 | 23'30" | |||
2. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D70 | hamok | 55:22 | 26'21" | +5:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 2600m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 21:42 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 22:06 | 8'30" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | H-16 | ASUB | 27:47 | 10'41" | +6:05 | ||
4. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 29:38 | 11'23" | +7:56 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | VVO Stage | 39:11 | 15'04" | +17:29 | ||
6. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 39:54 | 15'20" | +18:12 | ||
NCL | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 6200m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 45:17 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 47:00 | 7'34" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 55:17 | 8'55" | +10:00 | ||
4. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:54 | 9'10" | +11:37 | ||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 58:20 | 9'24" | +13:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H. Open 7500m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 47:22 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 49:24 | 6'35" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 52:33 | 7'00" | +5:11 | ||
4. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 53:28 | 7'07" | +6:06 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 53:51 | 7'10" | +6:29 | ||
6. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:05:50 | 8'46" | +18:28 | ||
7. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:07:35 | 9'00" | +20:13 | ||
8. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:09:21 | 9'14" | +21:59 | ||
9. | David DE BRUYN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:19:40 | 10'37" | +32:18 | ||
10. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:20:18 | 10'42" | +32:56 | ||
11. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:39:28 | 13'15" | +52:06 | ||
NCL | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters A 6200m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 42:10 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 51:20 | 8'16" | +9:10 | ||
3. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 54:03 | 8'43" | +11:53 | ||
4. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 59:33 | 9'36" | +17:23 | ||
5. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:01:35 | 9'55" | +19:25 | ||
6. | Ralph KURT | GER | H45 | TROL | 1:03:42 | 10'16" | +21:32 | ||
7. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:05:46 | 10'36" | +23:36 | ||
8. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:06:23 | 10'42" | +24:13 | ||
9. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:09:03 | 11'08" | +26:53 | ||
10. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:14:07 | 11'57" | +31:57 | ||
11. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:14:55 | 12'04" | +32:45 | ||
12. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:18:01 | 12'35" | +35:51 | ||
13. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:32:41 | 14'56" | +50:31 | ||
14. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:50:53 | 17'53" | +1:08:43 | ||
NCL | Roel GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters B 5000m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 47:34 | 9'30" | |||
Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 47:34 | 9'30" | ||||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 49:31 | 9'54" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Magnus STERNER | SWE | H50 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 50:12 | 10'02" | +2:38 | ||
5. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 50:59 | 10'11" | +3:25 | ||
6. | Michel WENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 53:34 | 10'42" | +6:00 | ||
7. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 56:28 | 11'17" | +8:54 | ||
8. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:05:32 | 13'06" | +17:58 | ||
9. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:10:05 | 14'01" | +22:31 | ||
10. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:10:59 | 14'11" | +23:25 | ||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:16:12 | 15'14" | +28:38 | ||
12. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:24:20 | 16'52" | +36:46 | ||
13. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:37:39 | 19'31" | +50:05 | ||
NCL | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters C 3200m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 37:58 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 40:26 | 12'38" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 42:21 | 13'14" | +4:23 | ||
4. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 43:00 | 13'26" | +5:02 | ||
5. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 43:25 | 13'34" | +5:27 | ||
6. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 46:02 | 14'23" | +8:04 | ||
7. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | H60 | hamok | 48:11 | 15'03" | +10:13 | ||
8. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:47 | 15'52" | +12:49 | ||
9. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 56:36 | 17'41" | +18:38 | ||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:00:17 | 18'50" | +22:19 | ||
11. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:03:28 | 19'50" | +25:30 | ||
12. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:06:58 | 20'55" | +29:00 | ||
13. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 1:13:00 | 22'48" | +35:02 | ||
14. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:16:08 | 23'47" | +38:10 | ||
15. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:22:58 | 25'55" | +45:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters D 2100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 21:37 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 23:44 | 11'18" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 26:55 | 12'49" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 30:04 | 14'19" | +8:27 | ||
5. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H70 | hamok | 30:31 | 14'31" | +8:54 | ||
6. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H70 | TROL | 53:43 | 25'34" | +32:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H. Master E 2100m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 31:33 | 15'01" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 52:54 | 25'11" | +21:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SE 2500m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ben VERVOORT | BEL | H21 | TROL | 31:29 | 12'35" | |||
2. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 52:13 | 20'53" | +20:44 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | D-12 | VVO Stage | 53:10 | 21'15" | +21:41 | ||
4. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | VVO Stage | 53:18 | 21'19" | +21:49 | ||
5. | Lina JASULAITYTE | D50 | Olifant | 53:59 | 21'35" | +22:30 | |||
6. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | D-12 | VVO Stage | 1:02:47 | 25'06" | +31:18 | ||
7. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | VVO Stage | 1:02:51 | 25'08" | +31:22 | ||
8. | Kimi OP DE WEEGH | NED | H-12 | Olifant | 1:12:24 | 28'57" | +40:55 | ||
9. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-14 | VVO Stage | 1:15:34 | 30'13" | +44:05 | ||
10. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | H-14 | VVO Stage | 1:15:45 | 30'17" | +44:16 | ||
11. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | VVO Stage | 1:16:13 | 30'29" | +44:44 | ||
NCL | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 4600m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:57 | 10'38" | |||
2. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H40 | TROL | 56:51 | 12'21" | +7:54 | ||
3. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H50 | hamok | 1:06:15 | 14'24" | +17:18 | ||
4. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | H60 | KOVZ | 1:26:35 | 18'49" | +37:38 | ||
NCL | Yves BERGHMANS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |