clublogo
index

Wisselbeker Kamp van Beverlo
LEOPOLDSBURG 22.3.2018
Kamp BEVERLO

Last updated: 28.03.2018 19:36:08
Contact/Remarks: contact@bmro.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

1   length 9200m (73)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy GENARBELH21TROL50:075'26"
2.Bart DELOBELBELH35Omega50:305'29"+0:23
3.Tomy JANSSENSBELH40TrgC Para51:575'38"+1:50
4.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21CASA-ERSO56:456'10"+6:38
5.Eric ACHTENBELH50ERSO-KSOO57:286'14"+7:21
6.Tom GEYPENBELH21Omega58:506'23"+8:43
7.Bert BOCKXBELH35CC Land Dept Man59:036'25"+8:56
8.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH5510 Gp CIS1:00:136'32"+10:06
9.Jan REUMERSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:01:416'42"+11:34
10.Sam HABRAKENBELH2129 Bn Log1:01:546'43"+11:47
11.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok1:02:016'44"+11:54
12.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH55TROL1:02:266'47"+12:19
13.Nicolas IMPENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:03:226'53"+13:15
14.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie1:04:547'03"+14:47
15.Tim DE ROOVERBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:05:417'08"+15:34
16.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:06:337'14"+16:26
17.Patrick JANSENBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:007'30"+18:53
18.Julien TILMANBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:09:267'32"+19:19
19.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:09:587'36"+19:51
20.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:10:227'38"+20:15
21.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH212 Cdo1:10:247'39"+20:17
22.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:11:057'43"+20:58
23.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:13:428'00"+23:35
24.Aubin LECOMTEBELH35Md Bn ChA1:15:328'12"+25:25
25.Vincent GOBERTBELH354 Gp CIS1:15:338'12"+25:26
26.Wannes VAN HAMBELH35hamok1:16:038'15"+25:56
27.Nick WILLEMSBELH21CBOS Noord1:16:288'18"+26:21
28.Gregory LOBBEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:16:298'18"+26:22
29.Pieter LAMBRICHTSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:16:438'20"+26:36
30.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R&A1:16:548'21"+26:47
31.Roger SALPETEURBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:17:398'26"+27:32
32.Daniel GASPARBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:18:338'32"+28:26
33.Franky COOLSBELH50Bn Aie1:18:468'33"+28:39
34.Wim LANNOYBELH21Bn ISTAR1:20:038'42"+29:56
35.Pieter BOLLENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:20:068'42"+29:59
36.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH50BPO1:20:148'43"+30:07
37.Christophe RESTIVOBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:20:398'45"+30:32
38.Maxim LEMMENSBELH21ERM/KMS1:22:278'57"+32:20
39.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:23:179'03"+33:10
40.Joery HINSSENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:24:059'08"+33:58
41.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:24:109'08"+34:03
42.Ignace GELLENSBELH21ERM/KMS1:25:249'16"+35:17
43.Damien BRACKMANBELH214 Bn Log1:25:539'20"+35:46
44.Ruben VAN DEN SCHOORBELH3510 Gp CIS1:27:079'28"+37:00
45.Guy DE COSTERBELH55CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:469'32"+37:39
46.Bert VERVECKENBELH45TROL1:30:189'48"+40:11
47.Naud VAN DEN BERGBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:30:229'49"+40:15
48.Engin BAYRAMBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:32:2810'03"+42:21
49.Jeremy HUSSONBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:32:4310'04"+42:36
50.Kenneth MEEUSENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:33:4110'10"+43:34
51.Tim COPPENSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:33:5710'12"+43:50
52.Cédric MINNENBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:34:0810'13"+44:01
53.Ben ENGELENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:35:3010'22"+45:23
54.Sam VENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:35:4310'24"+45:36
55.Marc TIMSONETBELH55CE Cdo1:36:2010'28"+46:13
56.Ben PEDEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:37:0610'33"+46:59
57.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED1:39:4710'50"+49:40
58.Lionel CHARPENTIERBELH40SHAPE1:40:0910'53"+50:02
59.Bjorn MALFLIETBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:43:1711'13"+53:10
60.Anthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:45:0011'24"+54:53
61.David DE REUBELH21CC V&C1:46:2811'34"+56:21
62.Bart VAN RECKEMBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:48:1211'45"+58:05
63.Steven COOREMANBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:52:2112'12"+1:02:14
64.Berry VERVESTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:54:5512'29"+1:04:48
65.Simon VAN BRUYSSELBELH21CC V&C1:58:2012'51"+1:08:13
66.Sven VAESBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:58:5212'55"+1:08:45
67.Pieter VREYSBELH2118 Bn Log2:13:0814'28"+1:23:01
NCLEddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR
NCLJens COOMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Man
NCLJo CREEMERSBELH21TrgC Para
NCLKevin DONEUXBELH35CC Land Dept Gn
NCLMartin TAYMANSBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLRobert THEUNISSENBELH21ERM/KMS
Top

2   length 8100m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ben GIELENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li51:056'18"
2.Sven HERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr53:426'37"+2:37
3.Thorsten LANGERBELH45IRMEP - KMILO55:456'52"+4:40
4.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH40Olifant57:297'05"+6:24
5.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS59:357'21"+8:30
6.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:00:367'28"+9:31
7.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH402 Cdo1:01:497'37"+10:44
8.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:01:547'38"+10:49
9.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:02:377'43"+11:32
10.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH45Bn Aie1:02:597'46"+11:54
11.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM/KMS1:03:307'50"+12:25
12.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para1:03:537'53"+12:48
13.Kurt DE BOECKBELH451 W1:06:118'10"+15:06
14.Eric LECOQBELH40ERSO-KSOO1:08:228'26"+17:17
15.Didier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO1:10:158'40"+19:10
16.Christophe DUSSARTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:11:278'49"+20:22
17.Dirk GENARBELH503 Para1:12:028'53"+20:57
18.Raphaël HEINSBELH40ERM/KMS1:12:208'55"+21:15
19.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:12:579'00"+21:52
20.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH50MRCI1:18:289'41"+27:23
21.David VORSTENBOSCHBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:19:149'46"+28:09
22.David GILLETBELH40DGMR EVERE1:19:459'50"+28:40
23.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:22:2210'10"+31:17
24.Davy DE BOELBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:24:0810'23"+33:03
25.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:26:0710'37"+35:02
26.Christophe GEVAERTBELH4518 Bn Log1:26:3310'41"+35:28
27.Steve JANSSENSBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:27:5210'50"+36:47
28.Christian AMANDBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:28:0710'52"+37:02
29.Christian GOHYBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:29:0711'00"+38:02
30.Wim DECOOBELH40Bn Aie1:31:4811'20"+40:43
31.Vincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:33:3311'32"+42:28
32.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50CC V&C1:33:5011'35"+42:45
33.Denis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:49:3913'32"+58:34
--Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:07:398'21"+16:34
--Nicolas ABSILBELH35CC R&A1:08:068'24"+17:01
--Karim BRAHMIBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:08:388'28"+17:33
--Bert STERCKXBELH216 Gp CIS1:13:169'02"+22:11
--Anthony FORMATINBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:589'52"+28:53
--Timmy POLISBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:27:1310'46"+36:08
--Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH35Bn ISTAR1:30:1211'08"+39:07
--Maxime GOBLETBELH35Md Bn ChA1:31:2111'16"+40:16
--Tim BECKERSBELH35CRC GLONS1:33:1211'30"+42:07
--Vincent MICHIELSBELH21CRC GLONS1:34:3311'40"+43:28
--Arnaud TKINDTBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:34:4011'41"+43:35
--Dimitri PAUNETBELH214 Bn Log1:35:2211'46"+44:17
--Thibaud POTYBELH21CRC GLONS1:35:2911'47"+44:24
--Marc HERZEBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:35:4411'49"+44:39
--Erkhan KARAKURTBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:37:0911'59"+46:04
--Quinten DEGLAINBELH21Bn ISTAR1:37:3212'02"+46:27
--Benjamin DESSERSBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:57:0514'27"+1:06:00
--Martijn VAN DE POELBELH21Bn ISTAR2:05:1515'27"+1:14:10
NCLGerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB
NCLIngrid DENISBELD354 Bn Gn
NCLStephane ADAMBELH45CC Land Dept Man
--Gautier MOONENBELH214 Bn Gn
Top

3   length 7300m (82)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4510 W Tac46:156'20"
2.Guy TIREZBELH50BELPART EUROCORPS46:446'24"+0:29
3.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li50:116'52"+3:56
4.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes52:327'11"+6:17
5.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man54:517'30"+8:36
6.Bart TICKETBELH55TROL55:067'32"+8:51
7.Freddy HENKESBELH55ARDOC56:177'42"+10:02
8.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH45TROL57:047'49"+10:49
9.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man57:117'50"+10:56
10.Jose NICOLASBELH50CC Land Dept Man57:227'51"+11:07
11.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO58:508'03"+12:35
12.Eddy WINTERSBELH5518 Bn Log59:028'05"+12:47
13.Mark STEENSSENSBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr59:368'09"+13:21
14.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:00:138'14"+13:58
15.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH50Bn ISTAR1:00:218'16"+14:06
16.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH55hamok1:01:048'21"+14:49
Erik SEGERSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:01:048'21"+14:49
18.Frederic PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn1:01:258'24"+15:10
19.Xavier BOUTYBELH5029 Bn Log1:02:278'33"+16:12
20.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:02:428'35"+16:27
21.Bart WILLEMSBELH50TrgC Para1:02:468'35"+16:31
22.Ellen MOLSBELD35hamok1:03:208'40"+17:05
23.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5011 Gn1:04:018'46"+17:46
24.Steven LORNOYBELH45Omega1:04:528'53"+18:37
25.Marc EVRARDBELH214 Bn Log1:04:558'53"+18:40
26.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Balise 101:05:208'56"+19:05
27.Manuel THOUMSINBELH45HQ Lt Bde1:05:368'59"+19:21
28.Tim VOSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:05:388'59"+19:23
29.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R&A1:07:029'10"+20:47
30.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:07:339'15"+21:18
31.Pedro WALLYNBELH453 Para1:08:589'26"+22:43
32.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège1:09:209'29"+23:05
33.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452 Cdo1:09:559'34"+23:40
34.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:10:139'37"+23:58
35.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:10:499'42"+24:34
36.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH554 Bn Log1:11:239'46"+25:08
37.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:12:279'55"+26:12
38.Didier TOMASIBELH452 Cdo1:12:459'57"+26:30
39.Dirk SMITSBELH5518 Bn Log1:13:4610'06"+27:31
40.Patrice LOMBETBELH45DGMR EVERE1:14:2610'11"+28:11
41.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:14:4610'14"+28:31
42.Luc HANSENBELH50CC R&A1:15:0310'16"+28:48
43.Philip MOREAUBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:15:1010'17"+28:55
44.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD40hamok1:15:1910'19"+29:04
45.Michel COGGHEBELH65TROL1:16:2910'28"+30:14
46.Linda SCHRADERBELD35JFC Brunsum1:16:3410'29"+30:19
47.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60KOL1:16:4710'31"+30:32
48.Kim TIREZBELD21Omega1:17:3310'37"+31:18
Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:17:3310'37"+31:18
50.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:17:5510'40"+31:40
51.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH50hamok1:18:3210'45"+32:17
52.Marc BUEKERSBELH60KOL1:19:0510'50"+32:50
53.Pascal WIJKMANBELH50ACOS O-T1:19:5410'56"+33:39
54.Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH45Md Bn ChA1:20:4611'03"+34:31
55.Pascal THIJSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:20:4911'04"+34:34
56.Paul BILLENBELH55CID Mat1:20:5111'04"+34:36
57.Coralie RENAULDBELD214 Bn Log1:23:1811'24"+37:03
58.Egwin COESSENSBELH45Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1:23:2611'25"+37:11
59.Xavier BURGEVINBELH50CC R&A1:31:1212'29"+44:57
60.Florent GILLISBELH21ERM/KMS1:34:0112'52"+47:46
61.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:36:4113'14"+50:26
62.Sébastien WEIGERTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:36:4613'15"+50:31
63.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:40:0713'42"+53:52
64.Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH452 Cdo1:42:0713'59"+55:52
65.Dominique GIANOTTIBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:50:0315'04"+1:03:48
66.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat1:52:5615'28"+1:06:41
67.Nicolas DEPLANQUEBELH45DG Com1:56:3415'58"+1:10:19
--Jasper MOREELSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO55:337'36"+9:18
--Jean-Hugues DE LEEUWBELH214 Bn Gn1:09:139'28"+22:58
--Lodewijk SCHEERLINCKBELH21COMOPSNAV1:19:1610'51"+33:01
--Jimmy NOIRETBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:25:1411'40"+38:59
--Jorn THEYSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:26:1311'48"+39:58
--Jonathan MICLOTTEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:31:3812'33"+45:23
--Julien COMELLIBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:37:4313'23"+51:28
--Jordan LOFFETBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:39:1713'36"+53:02
--Joeri DSINTERBELH35COMOPSLAND1:41:2013'52"+55:05
--Milan MALOIRBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:51:2615'15"+1:05:11
--Frederic LANSIVALBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:51:3215'16"+1:05:17
--Yves JULEMONTBELH40SHAPE2:07:5117'30"+1:21:36
NCLAlexandra BAESBELD55ERSO-KSOO
NCLLuc SEVENANTBELH45Bn Aie
NCLMark HENDRIKSNEDH21LO Sport Oirschot
Top

4   length 6300m (98)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok39:576'20"
2.Hans DE WITNEDH50KOL46:437'24"+6:46
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège48:447'44"+8:47
4.Jos GOVENBELH55hamok49:387'52"+9:41
5.Tony CELUSBELH5510 W Tac50:077'57"+10:10
6.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 1050:288'00"+10:31
7.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55MRMP53:068'25"+13:09
8.Roger BOCKXBELH60KOL54:048'34"+14:07
9.Danny SCHUERMANSBELH5510 W Tac55:018'43"+15:04
10.Maria HENKESBELD50ARDOC55:118'45"+15:14
11.Jos JACOBSBELH55Borasca55:598'53"+16:02
12.Marc CUYVERSBELH5010 W Tac56:569'02"+16:59
13.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord57:279'07"+17:30
14.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Lt Bde58:049'13"+18:07
15.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo58:489'19"+18:51
16.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE58:589'21"+19:01
17.Adrien RONDEUXBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li59:159'24"+19:18
18.Denis MOSSIATBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li59:169'24"+19:19
19.Didier TERRITOBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li59:199'24"+19:22
20.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R&A1:00:059'32"+20:08
21.Alain AERTSBELH505 EMI1:01:049'41"+21:07
22.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:01:169'43"+21:19
23.Serge VANHAMMEBELH505 EMI1:02:039'50"+22:06
24.Wil ALARDSNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot1:03:4110'06"+23:44
25.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:04:1010'11"+24:13
26.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:04:3710'15"+24:40
27.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL1:05:0610'19"+25:09
28.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:05:3010'23"+25:33
29.David BERGHMANSBELH55HK Md Bde1:05:3510'24"+25:38
30.Didier MERCIERBELH50HMRA1:07:1510'40"+27:18
Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS1:07:1510'40"+27:18
32.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:08:3610'53"+28:39
Sven FRANCETBELH50Bn ISTAR1:08:3610'53"+28:39
34.Thierry PETITBELH55Base Florennes1:09:2411'00"+29:27
35.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Info Ops Gp1:09:5011'05"+29:53
36.Johan VANNESTEBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:09:5411'05"+29:57
37.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH504 Bn Gn1:09:5811'06"+30:01
38.Bernard PHILIPPEBELH454 Gp CIS1:10:3311'11"+30:36
39.Ivan HEYNINCKBELH55hamok1:10:4711'14"+30:50
40.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH65C.O. Liège1:12:0811'26"+32:11
41.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac1:12:2011'28"+32:23
42.Stefan LAMBERTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:13:2511'39"+33:28
43.Briek CARNOYBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:17:5212'21"+37:55
44.Philippe PISVINBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:5912'41"+40:02
45.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH55Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:21:3812'57"+41:41
46.Ernest PELTIERBELH65OLVE1:25:2213'33"+45:25
47.Kristof ADRIAENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:25:4413'36"+45:47
48.Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBELH55Bn ISTAR1:26:0813'40"+46:11
49.Hubert LEROYBELH55CC Infra Noord1:27:3713'54"+47:40
50.Filip LOIXBELH5010 W Tac1:32:3314'41"+52:36
51.Christian SMOLDERSBELH55ACOS IS1:34:4915'03"+54:52
52.Michel LEJEUNEBELH50CC R&A1:36:0515'15"+56:08
53.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH50CC R&A1:37:2415'27"+57:27
54.Peter VANDERSMISSENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:45:2516'43"+1:05:28
55.René DE ROPBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:48:3617'14"+1:08:39
56.Eric DE WITTEBELH5511 Gn2:09:2420'32"+1:29:27
--François SCHYNSBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li58:339'17"+18:36
--Lionel PONTHIERBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:00:169'33"+20:19
--Stephane DENISBELH354 Bn Log1:01:539'49"+21:56
--Tom POLLENUSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:02:299'55"+22:32
--Jochen SOUVERIJNSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:05:3710'24"+25:40
--Xavier BEAUDUINBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:06:5110'36"+26:54
--Andy TOMASINIBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:07:2810'42"+27:31
--Timmy SERMANTBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:3611'02"+29:39
--Vincent WOUTERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:10:4111'13"+30:44
--Martijn VANHAERENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:10:5911'16"+31:02
--Blandine DEFOSSABELD21CC Land Dept Gn1:12:1111'27"+32:14
--Randy OUMOROUBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:13:1411'37"+33:17
--Martin COURTOISBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:13:2811'39"+33:31
--Stephane BEECKMANSBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:13:2911'39"+33:32
--Yannick THOELENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:15:0211'54"+35:05
--Joeri OGEZBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:17:2012'16"+37:23
--Kevin KEYMOLENBELH214 Bn Gn1:18:4412'29"+38:47
--Louis VAN MOLBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:19:0512'33"+39:08
--Thomas JAMOULLEBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:5712'41"+40:00
--Jerome VANDERMEULENBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:5812'41"+40:01
--Dylan RADEMAKERSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:20:3012'46"+40:33
--Simon LIEBENSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:21:0312'51"+41:06
--Joran VERLEBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:23:3213'15"+43:35
--Christel CRAVATTEBELD215 EMI1:24:2713'24"+44:30
--Vitto CERNUYBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:25:0813'30"+45:11
--Kevin CLEENEWERCKBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:27:4913'56"+47:52
--Kurt BENTEYNBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:28:0713'59"+48:10
--Jente VAN OVERBEKEBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:29:1114'09"+49:14
--Nick DRUYTSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:29:5614'16"+49:59
--Glenn CUYPERSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:31:5514'35"+51:58
--Akim SCHEIDLERBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:33:4014'52"+53:43
--Anne ERNOTTEBELD214 Bn Gn1:37:0415'24"+57:07
--Jitse FRICKXBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:37:1015'25"+57:13
--Bram LEFEBUREBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:39:0015'42"+59:03
--Nele VAN INGELGEMBELD35IRMEP - KMILO1:49:2617'22"+1:09:29
--Aurélie TOMBEUXBELH211 W1:57:3218'39"+1:17:35
--Ludovic FAVABELH21Md Bn ChA1:58:5918'53"+1:19:02
NCLAlain HERMANSBELH50N.S.V. Amel
NCLJonathan ROLANDBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLPascal CLOQUETBELH55CC Land Dept Gn
--Antoine TASSINBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li
--Joseph SAVARISBELH504 Bn Gn
Top

5   length 5100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL44:488'47"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65KOL47:259'17"+2:37
3.Marc BRIERSBELH60KOL51:1810'03"+6:30
4.Christian KRINGSBELH65ARDOC51:4610'09"+6:58
5.Els PUTBELD55Omega52:2410'16"+7:36
6.Annemie JANSENBELD50KOL53:3610'30"+8:48
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70+KOL55:5710'58"+11:09
8.Alain COXBELH60Borasca58:3811'29"+13:50
9.Odette MORETBELD65KOL1:00:3311'52"+15:45
10.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega1:06:1312'59"+21:25
11.Leon CEUNENBELH65KOL1:08:0313'20"+23:15
12.Marie-Christine METTENBELD60KOL1:08:1413'22"+23:26
13.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:13:1114'20"+28:23
14.Roger PLEESBELH75hamok1:16:3815'01"+31:50
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS1:20:5715'52"+36:09
16.Lieve THIERSBELD45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:33:2018'18"+48:32
17.André LEDENTBELH70+Balise 101:36:4418'58"+51:56
18.Eveline SOETEBELD40Bn ISTAR1:38:2819'18"+53:40
--Olivier BRASSEURBELH451 W42:138'16"-2:35
--Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega55:3010'52"+10:42
--Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R&A1:18:5715'28"+34:09
NCLAlfred SIMKENSBELH65KOL
--Benoit DELMARCELLEBELH404 Bn Gn
--David DE WULFBELH404 Bn Gn
--Eddy AUQUIERBELH45CC Land Dept Gn
--Francois LEONARDBELH354 Bn Gn
--Sebastien VANDERSCHUERENBELH214 Bn Gn
Top

6   length 4200m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELH65KOL40:209'36"
2.Roland SOMERSBELH35Kamp BEVERLO46:4411'07"+6:24
3.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1052:5512'35"+12:35
4.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDBELH65Indiv.53:2412'42"+13:04
5.Jos HOUBENBELH70+KOL55:0413'06"+14:44
6.Jos BYLEMANSBELH70+KOL55:3113'13"+15:11
7.Jos THYSBELH70+hamok56:2913'26"+16:09
8.Ferdinand MAENENBELH70+KOL56:5413'32"+16:34
9.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70+hamok57:2413'40"+17:04
10.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70+ASUB1:00:5714'30"+20:37
11.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH70+KOL1:02:3514'54"+22:15
12.Michel RYSENAERBELH70+B.A.B.A.1:06:1215'45"+25:52
13.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:14:4317'47"+34:23
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+Borasca1:18:0418'35"+37:44
15.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega1:19:3518'56"+39:15
16.Henri VANDENBERKBELH80KOL1:21:1019'19"+40:50
17.William MITCHELLGBRH70+Omega1:27:5020'54"+47:30
--Fred GORDTSBELH55Indiv.43:4310'24"+3:23
--William TONNEAUBELH21HMRA49:2211'45"+9:02
--Raphael RUELLEBELH214 Bn Gn58:4613'59"+18:26
--Michael KERCKHOVEBELH214 Bn Gn59:5114'15"+19:31
--Antonio CANNATABELH404 Bn Gn59:5414'15"+19:34
--Jens HANNOTBELH214 Bn Gn1:01:0714'33"+20:47
--Sébastien GOMANDBELH354 Bn Gn1:01:5414'44"+21:34
--Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:04:1915'18"+23:59
--Steve CADETBELH40Camp LAGLAND1:11:1616'58"+30:56
--Aurian LECOMTEBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:12:2617'14"+32:06
--Marc PHILIPPENSBELH214 Bn Gn1:18:1518'37"+37:55
--Pierre VAN DEN EYNDENBELH214 Bn Gn1:19:1918'53"+38:59
--Jérémy HAIDBELH21Base Florennes1:20:4119'12"+40:21
--Thomas BURTONBELH21Base Florennes1:20:4719'14"+40:27
--Thomas PEETERSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:31:5321'52"+51:33
--Nico SCHRANSBELH40IRMEP - KMILO1:34:4722'34"+54:27
--Brecht CRAEGHSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:35:3522'45"+55:15
--Pieter MAESBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:36:0122'51"+55:41
--Thomas GABRIELBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:52:1926'44"+1:11:59
--Virginie DESPLANQUEBELD21IRMEP - KMILO1:52:2726'46"+1:12:07
--Emmanuel VAN PUYENBROECKBELH214 Bn Gn1:56:3427'45"+1:16:14
--Jean-Marie SCHOLTSBELH5518 Bn Log2:15:3532'16"+1:35:15
NCLFrancis WATELETBELH55IRMEP - KMILO
NCLLiset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega
Top

Total

Md Bn Bvr/5li27
Lt Bn 12/13 Li26
4 Bn Gn21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr21
KOL19
hamok15
IRMEP - KMILO15
CC Land Dept Gn13
Omega11
Bn ISTAR10
CC R&A9
CC Land Dept Man8
ERM/KMS8
TROL8
4 Bn Log7
10 Gp CIS6
10 W Tac6
2 Cdo6
Balise 106
Bn Aie6
Md Bn ChA6
TrgC Para6
18 Bn Log5
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS5
Base Florennes4
BPO4
C.O. Liège4
Camp ELSENBORN4
1 W3
3 Para3
5 EMI3
ACOS O-T3
ARDOC3
ASUB3
Borasca3
CC V&C3
CRC GLONS3
DG Com3
ERSO-KSOO3
Kamp BEVERLO3
Md Bn 1/3 L3
11 Gn2
29 Bn Log2
4 Gp CIS2
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS2
Camp LAGLAND2
CBOS Noord2
CC Infra Noord2
CID Mat2
DGMR EVERE2
DisC WS2
HMRA2
HQ Lt Bde2
Indiv.2
LO Sport Oirschot2
SHAPE2
6 Gp CIS1
ACOS IS1
B.A.B.A.1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
Camp MARCHE1
CASA-ERSO1
CC MED1
CE Cdo1
CIBE sud1
COMOPSLAND1
COMOPSNAV1
HK Md Bde1
Info Ops Gp1
JFC Brunsum1
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1
MRCI1
MRMP1
N.S.V. Amel1
Olifant1
OLVE1
Total: 376