clublogo
index

Camp O Ardenne
Herbeumont 9.4.2018
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 09.04.2018 14:49:52
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir Long D:Noir court D:Rouge D:Bleu H:Noir Long H:Noir court H:Rouge H:Bleu H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Noir Long   length 11000m  climb 420m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD45Omega2:17:4012'30"
Top

D:Noir court   length 4100m  climb 205m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELD-18ASUB48:5111'54"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB54:1713'14"+5:26
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL56:2413'45"+7:33
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ASUB56:5213'52"+8:01
NCLLily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL
Top

D:Rouge   length 5800m  climb 295m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega1:37:4316'50"
2.Marie-Charlotte DRICOTBELD21Start-O2:17:1423'39"+39:31
NCLRebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase
Top

D:Bleu   length 2800m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juliette VIDALBELD-12TROL34:0712'11"
2.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel39:1714'01"+5:10
3.Noor DE MITSBELD-12TROL46:2016'32"+12:13
4.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca47:4917'04"+13:42
Top

H:Noir Long   length 11000m  climb 420m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sébastien HENROTTEBELH40SUD O LUX1:48:039'49"
2.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:51:4210'09"+3:39
3.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega1:59:2010'50"+11:17
4.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase2:05:0011'21"+16:57
5.Sébastien DAUNEBELH35SUD O LUX2:09:4911'48"+21:46
6.Jean-François DEBENBELH21SUD O LUX2:12:3312'03"+24:30
7.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL2:46:0515'05"+58:02
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.
NCLWim VERVOORTBELH45TROL
Top

H:Noir court   length 4100m  climb 205m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel41:0210'00"
2.Chris SCOTTGBRH40Luxembourg Orienteering50:2912'18"+9:27
3.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.52:5912'55"+11:57
4.Joris SMETBELH-14TROL54:0713'11"+13:05
5.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège56:4613'50"+15:44
6.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL57:0813'56"+16:06
7.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14TROL1:05:0415'52"+24:02
8.Thierry DEUXANTBELH55C.O. Pégase1:07:5416'33"+26:52
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae1:08:2016'40"+27:18
10.Marc CEULEMANSBELH65TROL1:09:0516'50"+28:03
11.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:13:2617'54"+32:24
12.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB1:17:3318'54"+36:31
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:26:1321'01"+45:11
14.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:29:3321'50"+48:31
15.Christian SMOLDERSBELH55ASUB1:35:4823'21"+54:46
16.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:37:4323'50"+56:41
17.Johan CLAESBELH60Borasca1:39:4324'19"+58:41
18.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:41:1324'41"+1:00:11
19.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:43:5325'20"+1:02:51
NCLPierre DELHASSEBELH60SUD O LUX
Top

H:Rouge   length 5800m  climb 295m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:2310'35"
2.Corentin LOCKMANBELH21Start-O1:32:0115'51"+30:38
3.Pierre RUBINIBELH21Start-O1:33:5416'11"+32:31
4.Benjamain RAKOVSKYBELH-20Start-O1:35:5916'32"+34:36
5.Herman LUYCKFASSEELBELH65SUD O LUX1:50:1319'00"+48:50
6.Etienne LEFÈBVREBELH21Start-O2:12:3122'50"+1:11:08
7.William CASCIANIFRAH21Start-O2:15:0723'17"+1:13:44
8.Mathias TOUSSAINTBELH21Start-O2:15:5923'26"+1:14:36
9.Alex PETITBELH21Start-O2:17:2323'41"+1:16:00
10.Cyril DIDIERBELH21Start-O2:19:1023'59"+1:17:47
11.Florent FIRREBELH21Start-O2:21:0024'18"+1:19:37
Top

H:Bleu   length 2800m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas HERMANBELH-14ASUB31:3611'17"
2.Thor DE MITSBELH-12TROL34:5512'28"+3:19
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel44:5516'02"+13:19
4.Michael HODSONGBRH80Scapa Nancy46:0716'28"+14:31
Top

H:Vert   length 2600m  climb 45m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELH-10Omega25:059'38"
2.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega26:3210'12"+1:27
3.Viek DE MITSBELH-10TROL29:4711'27"+4:42
4.Michel RYSENAERBELH70SUD O LUX30:3311'45"+5:28
Top

Total

TROL13
Start-O10
ASUB7
SUD O LUX6
Omega5
O.L.V. Eifel4
Borasca3
C.O. Pégase3
Hainaut O.C.2
Altaïr C.O.1
Balise 101
C.O. Liège1
Hermathenae1
K.O.L.1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 61