clublogo
index

2 Daagse van Brabant
Vlierden 1.6.2019
KOVZ

Last updated: 02.06.2019 14:42:51Contact/Remarks: lieke@orienteering.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10B D-12 D-14 D-18 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O  (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iep SWINKELSNEDKOVZ00:00
Layton BOSMANSBELTROL00:00
Lyam BOSMANSBELTROL00:00
Mees SWINKELSNEDKOVZ00:00
Oskar KUUBESTLSF Pronoking Team00:00
Simon VOERMANNEDKOVZ00:00
Thelma KUUBESTLSF Pronoking Team00:00
Top

D10B   length 2400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega42:2417'40"
Top

D-12   length 2400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega25:0010'25"
2.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega45:2718'56"+20:27
Top

D-14   length 4600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL46:3110'06"
Top

D-18   length 6000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:25:1014'11"
Top

D21   length 7000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok51:597'25"
2.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.59:458'32"+7:46
3.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:00:458'40"+8:46
4.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDKOVZ1:09:129'53"+17:13
5.Sydney FISHERUSAWestern Pennsylvania Orienteering Club1:09:139'53"+17:14
6.Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'931:13:5010'32"+21:51
7.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL1:17:5411'07"+25:55
8.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:32:4813'15"+40:49
9.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:34:4013'31"+42:41
10.Elvin ALDERS-STELNEDOlifant1:44:4414'57"+52:45
11.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:50:1515'45"+58:16
12.Dorrit VELDNEDOlifant1:53:4716'15"+1:01:48
NCLMarijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'93
Top

D35   length 6000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:09:2811'34"
2.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ1:11:4011'56"+2:12
3.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:18:5913'09"+9:31
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:19:1313'12"+9:45
Top

D40   length 6000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lina BULOVAITELTUOlifant1:08:1811'23"
2.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF Pronoking Team1:28:5014'48"+20:32
Top

D45   length 6000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane PULFORDAUSOlifant1:16:1912'43"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:23:0613'50"+6:47
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:23:4813'58"+7:29
4.Leene JESPERSBELKOVZ1:35:4815'58"+19:29
Top

D50   length 4600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB54:0911'46"
2.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ55:3112'04"+1:22
3.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant57:2212'28"+3:13
4.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL57:3512'31"+3:26
5.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:10:2215'17"+16:13
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:15:2616'23"+21:17
NCLAnette PEETERSNEDFree runners
Top

D55   length 4600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL46:4410'09"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.56:2412'15"+9:40
3.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:04:5614'06"+18:12
4.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:07:2614'39"+20:42
5.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:20:3717'31"+33:53
6.Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald1:26:4318'51"+39:59
7.Elly APPELBOOM - JONKMANNEDARGUS1:35:2620'44"+48:42
8.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ1:36:2620'57"+49:42
9.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:58:2125'43"+1:11:37
--Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:15:0416'19"+28:20
NCLMirjam ZWEERTSNEDKOVZ
Top

D60   length 3400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega38:4411'23"
2.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS53:0615'37"+14:22
3.Simonne SILVIBELKOVZ54:0115'53"+15:17
4.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega56:0616'30"+17:22
5.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:00:2417'45"+21:40
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:18:4523'09"+40:01
Top

D65   length 3400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL54:2315'59"
2.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1057:4616'59"+3:23
3.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok1:00:3617'49"+6:13
4.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:02:2818'22"+8:05
5.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:27:2225'41"+32:59
Top

D70   length 3400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.53:4015'47"
Top

H-10   length 2400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega17:157'11"
Top

H10B   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon VOERMANNEDOlifant26:5311'12"
2.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega27:0211'15"+0:09
3.Jens DEFERMBELhamok39:4516'33"+12:52
Top

H-12   length 2400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL22:239'19"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega32:1113'24"+9:48
Top

H-14   length 4600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELhamok38:348'23"
NCLTobias VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ
Top

H-18   length 7000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega57:358'13"
Top

H21   length 8800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:03:467'14"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:04:327'20"+0:46
3.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:05:147'24"+1:28
4.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:07:457'41"+3:59
5.Igor KISELEVBELTROL1:13:588'24"+10:12
6.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDOlifant1:15:128'32"+11:26
7.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF Pronoking Team1:15:548'37"+12:08
8.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDMINOR1:17:258'47"+13:39
9.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDOlifant1:17:318'48"+13:45
10.Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:20:329'09"+16:46
11.Dieter COENBELKOVZ1:25:349'43"+21:48
12.Rein EIJLERSNEDFree runners1:37:4011'05"+33:54
13.Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVENNEDTROL1:43:3411'46"+39:48
14.David VAN DIJKNEDCIOR1:54:4613'02"+51:00
15.Luc PEUTENEDFree runners2:16:2115'29"+1:12:35
16.Sem VAN OOSTERHOUTNEDCIOR2:39:0718'04"+1:35:21
Top

H35   length 7900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:06:368'25"
2.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:18:449'57"+12:08
3.Willy EYRAUDFRAKOVZ1:23:0710'31"+16:31
Top

H40   length 7900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:00:437'41"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:11:229'02"+10:39
3.Antal GUSZLEVHUNMINOR1:39:3712'36"+38:54
Top

H45   length 7000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL52:397'31"
2.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:04:439'14"+12:04
3.Kevin FISHERUSAWestern Pennsylvania Orienteering Club1:07:449'40"+15:05
4.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:11:3810'13"+18:59
5.Ronald HENDRIKSNEDMINOR1:13:1410'27"+20:35
6.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:39:5014'15"+47:11
NCLRoland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ
NCLStefan THIELSBELOmega
Top

H50   length 7000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca50:027'08"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:00:278'38"+10:25
3.Luc MELISBELhamok1:01:278'46"+11:25
4.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:02:338'56"+12:31
5.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:109'09"+14:08
6.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:07:439'40"+17:41
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:08:139'44"+18:11
8.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:12:3710'22"+22:35
9.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:17:5311'07"+27:51
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:21:0711'35"+31:05
11.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:29:5012'50"+39:48
12.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:40:1414'19"+50:12
NCLRudy ROOMANBELTROL
Top

H55   length 6000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL42:587'09"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok47:327'55"+4:34
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega54:139'02"+11:15
4.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:17:1912'53"+34:21
5.Thomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald1:17:3712'56"+34:39
6.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:17:4212'56"+34:44
NCLHennie KENNISNEDOlifant
Top

H60   length 6000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'931:01:5110'18"
2.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:07:4111'16"+5:50
3.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ1:22:1213'41"+20:21
4.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:25:4614'17"+23:55
5.Frans APPELBOOMNEDARGUS1:35:3415'55"+33:43
6.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:38:2216'23"+36:31
7.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:56:0819'21"+54:17
NCLJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
Top

H65   length 4600m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKOVZ45:569'59"
2.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR50:1310'55"+4:17
3.Frans WENSBELTROL53:4511'41"+7:49
4.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.53:5711'43"+8:01
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.57:3312'30"+11:37
6.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1059:2812'55"+13:32
7.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.59:3112'56"+13:35
8.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:02:2713'34"+16:31
9.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:04:5814'07"+19:02
10.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:12:2515'44"+26:29
11.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:14:3416'12"+28:38
12.Stéphane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:17:0216'44"+31:06
13.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:28:4619'17"+42:50
14.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:40:1321'47"+54:17
Top

H70   length 3400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL40:3011'54"
2.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:0912'23"+1:39
3.Jos THYSBELhamok43:2112'45"+2:51
4.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB51:3015'08"+11:00
5.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.52:2815'25"+11:58
6.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège55:3716'21"+15:07
7.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELKOVZ56:2816'36"+15:58
8.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.57:2616'53"+16:56
9.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:03:1918'37"+22:49
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ1:04:2518'56"+23:55
Top

H75   length 3400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.50:2214'48"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:3314'52"+0:11
3.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS52:4315'30"+2:21
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.56:5316'43"+6:31
5.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ1:13:4421'41"+23:22
Top

H80   length 3400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega48:4314'19"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:4417'16"+10:01
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:00:0517'40"+11:22
Top

SE   length 3400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELTROL43:1212'42"
2.Seger VAN DER TOORNNEDKOVZ1:02:4618'27"+19:34
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:14:4521'59"+31:33
Top

SD   length 3000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELKOVZ19:586'39"
2.Jarne THIELSBELOmega26:038'41"+6:05
3.Ceril BEYRADENEDFree runners39:1913'06"+19:21
4.Peter VOERMANSNEDKOVZ42:0914'03"+22:11
5.Anne QUISTNEDFree runners42:5514'18"+22:57
6.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega44:5114'56"+24:53
7.Jan BOECKXBELOmega50:0516'41"+30:07
8.Monique VAN LOONNEDMINOR1:20:3026'50"+1:00:32
Top

LD   length 7600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:01:398'06"
2.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:16:1910'02"+14:40
3.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:18:2710'19"+16:48
4.Nico CEUNENBELhamok1:21:5510'46"+20:16
5.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:37:2612'49"+35:47
6.Erik LAMMERTS VAN BUERENNEDCIOR2:27:4719'26"+1:26:08
NCLKris WYNENBELK.O.L.
NCLJan-Gerard VAN DER TOORNNEDKOVZ
Top

Total

KOVZ31
Omega29
TROL23
K.O.L.21
hamok20
Olifant13
ARGUS7
Free runners5
MINOR5
LSF Pronoking Team4
ASUB3
C.O. Liège3
CIOR3
HOC'933
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Balise 102
Borasca2
Hainaut O.C.2
Western Pennsylvania Orienteering Club2
Hermathenae1
N.S.V. Amel1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Total: 183