clublogo
index

2 Daagse van Brabant
Vlierden 2.6.2019
KOVZ

Last updated: 02.06.2019 14:44:05Contact/Remarks: lieke@orienteering.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10B D-12 D-14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O  (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDOlifant00:00
Iep SWINKELSNEDKOVZ00:00
Liam VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDOlifant00:00
Mees SWINKELSNEDKOVZ00:00
Top

D10B   length 2500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega53:4321'29"
Top

D-12   length 2500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega26:4910'43"
2.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega40:1616'06"+13:27
Top

D-14   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL46:2310'18"
Top

D21   length 6800m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok49:137'14"
2.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.57:168'25"+8:03
3.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega59:548'48"+10:41
4.Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'931:01:239'01"+12:10
5.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'931:04:479'31"+15:34
6.Sydney FISHERUSAWestern Pennsylvania Orienteering Club1:12:2410'38"+23:11
7.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL1:16:4411'17"+27:31
8.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB1:17:2411'22"+28:11
9.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDKOVZ1:18:4711'35"+29:34
10.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:22:0112'03"+32:48
11.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:27:1512'49"+38:02
12.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:31:0613'23"+41:53
13.Elvin ALDERS-STELNEDOlifant1:35:5114'05"+46:38
14.Dorrit VELDNEDOlifant2:09:3519'03"+1:20:22
Top

D35   length 5600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega57:1810'13"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:06:3011'52"+9:12
3.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:12:5113'00"+15:33
4.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ1:21:4214'35"+24:24
NCLElke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ
Top

D40   length 5600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lina BULOVAITELTUOlifant1:00:2210'46"
Top

D45   length 5600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane PULFORDAUSOlifant1:07:4812'06"
2.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:10:2412'34"+2:36
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:24:0615'01"+16:18
Top

D50   length 4500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB46:1910'17"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL47:1310'29"+0:54
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.50:0711'08"+3:48
4.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ59:2613'12"+13:07
5.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant59:5513'18"+13:36
6.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:04:3014'19"+18:11
Top

D55   length 4500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL49:3811'01"
2.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL53:0111'46"+3:23
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.54:4712'10"+5:09
4.Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald1:05:1014'28"+15:32
5.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:15:1916'44"+25:41
6.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ1:21:4118'09"+32:03
7.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:26:0019'06"+36:22
8.Anette PEETERSNEDFree runners1:35:4621'16"+46:08
9.Mirjam ZWEERTSNEDKOVZ2:10:4929'04"+1:21:11
--Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:03:5914'13"+14:21
--Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:07:0814'55"+17:30
Top

D60   length 3400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega35:4110'29"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok44:5013'11"+9:09
3.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS45:5513'30"+10:14
4.Simonne SILVIBELKOVZ48:1214'10"+12:31
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega51:1915'05"+15:38
6.Marina DRIESENBELOmega54:4316'05"+19:02
NCLAnita BAERTSBELBorasca
Top

D65   length 3400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL50:2014'48"
2.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok51:0315'00"+0:43
3.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:01:3818'07"+11:18
4.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:02:1818'19"+11:58
5.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:21:4324'02"+31:23
Top

D70   length 3400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.49:5514'40"
Top

H-10   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega23:209'20"
2.Sasha KURTNEDKOVZ26:4310'41"+3:23
3.Simon VOERMANNEDOlifant38:3515'25"+15:15
NCLNathan JANSENBELOmega
Top

H10B   length 2500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega30:4612'18"
2.Jens DEFERMBELhamok31:2512'33"+0:39
3.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok34:3013'48"+3:44
Top

H-12   length 2500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELOmega25:3010'11"
2.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL30:3112'12"+5:01
Top

H-14   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELhamok32:297'13"
Top

H-18   length 6800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega57:208'25"
2.Geert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:49:5416'09"+52:34
Top

H21   length 8800m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:04:367'20"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:14:318'28"+9:55
3.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:17:298'48"+12:53
4.Igor KISELEVBELTROL1:18:168'53"+13:40
5.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDOlifant1:18:498'57"+14:13
6.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDOlifant1:23:289'29"+18:52
7.Dieter COENBELKOVZ1:26:019'46"+21:25
8.David VAN DIJKNEDCIOR1:38:3611'12"+34:00
9.Rein EIJLERSNEDFree runners1:40:3511'25"+35:59
10.Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVENNEDTROL1:46:3112'06"+41:55
11.Luc PEUTENEDFree runners2:14:3915'18"+1:10:03
--Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:05:227'25"+0:46
NCLJeremy GENARBELTROL
NCLSem VAN OOSTERHOUTNEDCIOR
Top

H35   length 8100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok1:04:017'54"
2.Willy EYRAUDFRAKOVZ1:31:0611'14"+27:05
NCLBert MARIENBELK.O.L.
NCLHerman MOOIJNEDARGUS
Top

H40   length 8100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:08:328'27"
2.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:09:018'31"+0:29
Top

H45   length 6800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL51:397'35"
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ54:418'02"+3:02
3.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:03:109'17"+11:31
4.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:03:199'18"+11:40
5.Kevin FISHERUSAWestern Pennsylvania Orienteering Club1:04:099'26"+12:30
6.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:07:129'52"+15:33
7.Ronald HENDRIKSNEDMINOR1:27:4412'54"+36:05
Top

H50   length 6800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok51:387'35"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL56:488'21"+5:10
3.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca57:088'24"+5:30
4.Luc MELISBELhamok1:00:338'54"+8:55
5.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:599'06"+10:21
6.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:13:3010'48"+21:52
7.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:17:5211'27"+26:14
8.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:28:5213'04"+37:14
NCLJorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL
NCLHans DE WITNEDK.O.L.
NCLPim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant
Top

H55   length 5600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL39:217'01"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok44:097'53"+4:48
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:118'46"+9:50
4.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ56:0410'00"+16:43
5.Hennie KENNISNEDOlifant58:2310'25"+19:02
6.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:04:2111'29"+25:00
7.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:07:4912'06"+28:28
8.Thomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald1:15:0713'24"+35:46
Top

H60   length 5600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9351:339'12"
2.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.52:129'19"+0:39
3.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:19:0714'07"+27:34
4.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:20:5214'26"+29:19
5.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:36:0617'09"+44:33
6.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:38:4617'38"+47:13
7.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:51:2819'54"+59:55
NCLPatrick WALLAERTBELOmega
NCLPatrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ
NCLChris ADDIERSBELOmega
Top

H65   length 4500m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR42:449'29"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:249'52"+1:40
3.Frans WENSBELTROL46:3410'20"+3:50
4.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.47:4110'35"+4:57
5.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.49:2010'57"+6:36
6.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1049:3111'00"+6:47
7.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKOVZ50:1411'09"+7:30
8.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.54:5112'11"+12:07
9.Guido CEUNENBELhamok55:4012'22"+12:56
10.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega59:4513'16"+17:01
11.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:03:2914'06"+20:45
12.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:09:0415'20"+26:20
13.Stéphane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:11:1415'49"+28:30
Top

H70   length 3400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos THYSBELhamok37:2711'00"
2.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:4311'23"+1:16
3.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL42:2312'27"+4:56
4.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.50:2114'48"+12:54
5.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ50:4114'54"+13:14
6.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège53:3515'45"+16:08
7.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.54:4116'05"+17:14
8.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:01:3818'07"+24:11
9.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELKOVZ1:07:3219'51"+30:05
NCLCo TOPSNEDKOVZ
Top

H75   length 3400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.40:0611'47"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.46:4213'44"+6:36
3.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ1:04:2518'56"+24:19
NCLPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H80   length 3400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega44:0712'58"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:0914'27"+5:02
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:25:1625'04"+41:09
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.
Top

SE   length 3500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELTROL49:0014'00"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:15:2221'32"+26:22
3.Dirk SPIESSENSBELTROL1:29:0625'27"+40:06
4.Pepijn BRINKHUIJSENNEDFree runners1:45:4130'11"+56:41
NCLSeger VAN DER TOORNNEDKOVZ
NCLMartine BAKKERNEDKOVZ
Top

SD   length 3100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega29:599'40"
2.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.30:109'43"+0:11
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega34:0210'58"+4:03
4.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega42:4813'48"+12:49
5.Anne QUISTNEDFree runners43:5014'08"+13:51
6.Jan BOECKXBELOmega44:5714'30"+14:58
7.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL53:5717'24"+23:58
8.Thor WOLLESBELhamok1:06:2721'26"+36:28
9.Martine MAMPAEYBELTROL1:09:4022'28"+39:41
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
NCLNinthe WOLLESBELhamok
Top

LD   length 7800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok47:216'04"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:06:128'29"+18:51
3.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant1:10:088'59"+22:47
4.Nico CEUNENBELhamok1:10:489'04"+23:27
5.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:19:4510'13"+32:24
6.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:22:1110'32"+34:50
7.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:27:3711'13"+40:16
8.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:33:4712'01"+46:26
9.Tobias GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:38:1512'35"+50:54
10.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ1:44:5313'26"+57:32
11.Maarten BRINKHUIJSENNEDFree runners1:44:5513'27"+57:34
NCLTom GEYPENBELOmega
NCLHenri VAN BRIELBELhamok
NCLPatrick BLEYENBELhamok
NCLAlwin DE LIJSTERNEDMINOR
Top

Total

Omega35
KOVZ27
hamok27
TROL24
K.O.L.19
Olifant18
Free runners6
C.O. Liège5
MINOR5
ARGUS4
ASUB3
HOC'933
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Balise 102
Borasca2
CIOR2
Hainaut O.C.2
Western Pennsylvania Orienteering Club2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Hermathenae1
N.S.V. Amel1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Total: 192