clublogo
index

3JO Belgique 2019 - Course du jour - Jour 2
Marche-en-Famenne 9.6.2019
Balise 10

Last updated: 12.06.2019 11:21:39Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

SE   length 4000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joni VANHOECKEBELD21TROL57:2314'20"
2.Inger RYGHNORD40Indiv.59:0814'47"+1:45
3.Liese GEERTSBELD21TROL1:00:1315'03"+2:50
4.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH60Hainaut O.C.1:03:1615'48"+5:53
5.Sonja VUJAKLIJASRBD21ASUB1:13:3318'23"+16:10
6.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-16TROL1:17:5519'28"+20:32
7.Neel VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH-12TROL1:17:5819'29"+20:35
8.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD50ASUB1:19:0119'45"+21:38
9.Emilie LEVEQUEBELD35C.O. Liège1:22:4720'41"+25:24
10.Quentin TERWAGNEBELH21Indiv.1:37:2124'20"+39:58
11.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD70Hermathenae1:39:3724'54"+42:14
12.Willy GOOSSENSBELH75Hermathenae1:40:1225'02"+42:49
13.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Pégase1:46:2626'36"+49:03
14.Françoise PIRETBELD60C.O. Militaire Belge1:54:2328'35"+57:00
15.Marie CAMBIERBELD65Hainaut O.C.2:03:3630'53"+1:06:13
16.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD75TROL3:03:4245'55"+2:06:19
NCLJane WHITEGBRD75Indiv.
Top

LE   length 7300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:02:198'32"
2.Aimé FRANSSENSBELH75TROL1:50:1215'05"+47:53
3.Charles FERIRBELH21Indiv.2:11:4818'03"+1:09:29
4.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH60C.O. Liège2:12:3318'09"+1:10:14
NCLCathy PARINGBELD35Indiv.
Top

SD   length 4300m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael ROOMANBELH21TROL39:509'15"
2.Amber THYSBELD45hamok41:229'37"+1:32
3.Jane PULFORDAUSD45Olifant46:0610'43"+6:16
4.Alain WATHELETBELH55C.O. Liège53:4112'29"+13:51
5.Annelies VERMONDENBELD21TROL54:5112'45"+15:01
6.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL56:1213'04"+16:22
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELD50Hainaut O.C.56:3013'08"+16:40
8.Sofie HERREMANSBELD35hamok56:5113'13"+17:01
9.An KESSELAERSBELD35Omega57:1613'19"+17:26
10.Katarin ZAMBOHUND40Indiv.1:00:2114'02"+20:31
11.Rebecca HEMBROWAUSD21Indiv.1:01:4814'22"+21:58
12.Donald VAN BOVENBELH45TROL1:02:0114'25"+22:11
13.Ariane DECRAMERBELD35hamok1:28:5020'39"+49:00
14.Ludger WIRTZGERH45Luxembourg Orienteering1:31:4921'21"+51:59
15.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD70ASUB1:33:1021'39"+53:20
16.Paul KESSELAERSBELH65Omega1:37:4322'43"+57:53
17.Beata GERSEYNE BOTKAHUND50Indiv.1:43:1624'00"+1:03:26
18.Brigitta GERSEYHUND21SUD O LUX1:43:1924'01"+1:03:29
19.Georges BARBIERBELH70ASUB2:15:4931'35"+1:35:59
NCLMarlon GEVAERTBELH40hamok
NCLKelly GYSENBELD21K.O.L.
NCLAnnemieke BLOEMNEDD21Olifant
Top

LD   length 7200m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae51:097'06"
2.Tanguy LALLEMANDBELH21SUD O LUX59:488'18"+8:39
3.Raimonds BRICISLATH40Indiv.1:00:278'23"+9:18
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:03:008'45"+11:51
5.Johannes HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:418'50"+12:32
6.Tim HILLENBELH40Omega1:04:068'54"+12:57
7.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:07:239'21"+16:14
8.Dolf LEPPENSBELH40K.O.L.1:09:289'38"+18:19
9.Wim GEERTS DOMABELH50hamok1:09:479'41"+18:38
10.Quinten LOOYMANSBELH21TROL1:21:1911'17"+30:10
11.Jerome STASBELH21ASUB1:22:4011'28"+31:31
12.Michael HEINFELDNERGERH35Hansa Simmerath1:23:0511'32"+31:56
13.Francis GLASSEEBELH50TROL1:24:4311'45"+33:34
14.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:25:1311'50"+34:04
15.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:25:4711'54"+34:38
16.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB1:27:5712'12"+36:48
17.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH50Altaïr C.O.1:50:2015'19"+59:11
18.Ellen LEEMPOELSBELD35Omega2:25:2220'11"+1:34:13
NCLFlorine DURIEUXBELD-16Altaïr C.O.
NCLMarcel GOEHLERGERH40Indiv.
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB
NCLPhilippe BASTIENBELH60Altaïr C.O.
Top

Total

TROL12
ASUB10
Indiv.10
hamok6
Hainaut O.C.4
Omega4
Altaïr C.O.3
C.O. Liège3
Hermathenae3
K.O.L.2
Olifant2
SUD O LUX2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
C.O. Pégase1
Hansa Simmerath1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 66