Nationale Longues Distances | ||
Last updated: 01.09.2019 16:50:01 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be |
D-18 6800m 180m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:27 | 11'41" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:23 | 11'49" | |||
4. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:01 | 14'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8800m 290m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:28 | 10'50" | |||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:35 | 11'32" | |||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:33 | 12'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6800m 180m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:16 | 12'05" | |||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:39 | 15'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5900m 155m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:00 | 17'37" | |||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:09 | 20'42" | |||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:33 | 21'47" | |||
5. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 2:09:33 | 21'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5200m 150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:55 | 14'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7400m 220m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 2:14:49 | 18'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8200m 250m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:16 | 7'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13200m 350m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:02 | 7'02" | |||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:31 | 7'18" | |||
5. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:55 | 8'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9400m 255m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 1:19:42 | 8'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8200m 250m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:07 | 11'21" | |||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:21 | 11'37" | |||
13. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 2:11:21 | 16'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7400m 220m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:08 | 13'23" | |||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:59:18 | 16'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6800m 180m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:40 | 13'02" | |||
11. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:08 | 15'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5900m 155m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:11 | 11'02" | |||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:22 | 15'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5200m 150m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3600m 85m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:35 | 17'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3600m 85m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:06 | 33'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m 85m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:09 | 31'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4000m 150m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:35 | 27'23" | |||
12. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 1:59:16 | 29'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:36 | 23'09" | |||
7. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:45 | 25'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7200m 220m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:14 | 13'55" | |||
Top |