Fiets-O World Masters Series | ||
Last updated: 17.09.2023 17:17:42 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
W-14 (1) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Anaelle REICH | FRA | co colmar | 1:10:42 | (1) | 0:42:21 | (1) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
W-18 (1) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:12:43 | (1) | 1:19:34 | (1) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
W40 (9) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 3:10:07 | 0:33:55 | (1) | 1:35:40 | (2) | 1:00:32 | (1) | ||
2. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 3:12:44 | 0:35:27 | (2) | 1:35:14 | (1) | 1:02:03 | (2) | ||
3. | Anne LOFTAGER | DEN | Navet | 4:10:40 | 0:58:02 | (3) | 1:56:22 | (4) | 1:16:16 | (3) | ||
4. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 4:43:35 | 0:59:17 | (4) | 2:04:54 | (6) | 1:39:24 | (6) | ||
5. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 4:50:36 | 1:09:52 | (6) | 2:04:59 | (7) | 1:35:45 | (5) | ||
6. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 4:58:25 | 1:03:16 | (5) | 2:20:39 | (9) | 1:34:30 | (4) | ||
NCL | Elise REICH | FRA | co colmar | 2:11:35 | (8) | NCL | ||||||
NCL | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:37:15 | (3) | 1:06:11 | ||||||
NCL | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 2:02:32 | (5) | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
W45 (6) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 3:45:35 | 0:41:10 | (1) | 1:56:44 | (3) | 1:07:41 | (1) | ||
2. | Daria NIGGLI | FRA | O'Jura | 4:23:31 | 1:00:30 | (2) | 2:02:16 | (4) | 1:20:45 | (2) | ||
NCL | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:49:20 | (2) | |||||||
NCL | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | DNS | ||||||||
NCL | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 2:19:02 | (5) | NCL | ||||||
NCL | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:48:52 | (1) | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
W55 (1) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 0:56:56 | (1) | NCL | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
W60 (8) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Angela BRAND-BARKER | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 2:45:48 | 0:36:45 | (4) | 1:17:09 | (2) | 0:51:54 | (1) | ||
2. | Charlie SOMERS COCKS | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 2:46:24 | 0:36:42 | (3) | 1:15:06 | (1) | 0:54:36 | (2) | ||
3. | Søs MUNCH HANSEN | Indiv. | 2:51:23 | 0:34:35 | (1) | 1:20:47 | (3) | 0:56:01 | (3) | |||
4. | Karena HANLEY | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 2:58:21 | 0:35:18 | (2) | 1:22:11 | (4) | 1:00:52 | (4) | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 3:29:36 | 0:43:29 | (6) | 1:44:05 | (6) | 1:02:02 | (5) | ||
6. | Uta SPEHR | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 3:30:05 | 0:41:43 | (5) | 1:36:10 | (5) | 1:12:12 | (6) | ||
NCL | Francine MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:39:01 | (8) | NCL | ||||||
NCL | Marie-Louise REICH | FRA | co colmar | 1:33:20 | (7) | NCL | 2:02:04 | (7) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
W65 (2) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Tove ANDERSEN | DEN | OK Oest | 3:03:35 | 0:42:02 | (1) | 1:29:34 | (1) | 0:51:59 | (1) | ||
NCL | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | NCL | 1:48:07 | (2) | 1:20:25 | (2) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
W70 (1) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Annelise MACLASSEN | DEN | Navet | NCL | 1:55:55 | (1) | 1:31:55 | (1) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M-10 (2) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 3:10:05 | 0:25:44 | (1) | 1:29:32 | (1) | 1:14:49 | (1) | ||
NCL | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M-12 (3) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 2:12:11 | 0:18:36 | (1) | 1:09:55 | (2) | 0:43:40 | (1) | ||
NCL | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 1:06:39 | (1) | |||||||
NCL | Ulysse REICH | FRA | co colmar | NCL | NCL | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M-14 (1) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Alexander MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:40:21 | (1) | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M-16 (2) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 3:17:24 | 0:39:14 | (1) | 1:36:21 | (1) | 1:01:49 | (1) | ||
NCL | Maximilian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:43 | (2) | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M-20 (1) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | NCL | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M21 (6) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Jochen VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 3:13:38 | 0:37:32 | (1) | 1:29:03 | (1) | 1:07:03 | (2) | ||
2. | Ian NIXON | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 3:17:05 | 0:38:44 | (2) | 1:34:21 | (2) | 1:04:00 | (1) | ||
3. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 4:02:28 | 0:50:06 | (3) | 1:43:40 | (4) | 1:28:42 | (5) | ||
NCL | Koen VAN RIET | BEL | Indiv. | NCL | ||||||||
NCL | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | NCL | 1:37:26 | (3) | 1:14:20 | (3) | ||||
NCL | Philip VAN HEMELEN | BEL | Omega | DNS | NCL | 1:14:23 | (4) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M35 (2) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Arnis SALTUMS | LAT | SK Kalniesi | 4:01:12 | 0:48:47 | (2) | 1:52:16 | (1) | 1:20:09 | (1) | ||
2. | Alberto BETHAZ | ITA | IKP Prato | 4:14:50 | 0:47:14 | (1) | 2:03:59 | (2) | 1:23:37 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
M40 (9) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Johan MACLASSEN | DEN | Navet | 2:47:19 | 0:32:26 | (1) | 1:22:23 | (2) | 0:52:30 | (1) | ||
2. | Dirk VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | 3:00:36 | 0:43:50 | (3) | 1:21:44 | (1) | 0:55:02 | (2) | ||
3. | Ulf UHLEMANN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 3:34:49 | 0:42:08 | (2) | 1:46:17 | (3) | 1:06:24 | (3) | ||
4. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 4:19:03 | 0:53:30 | (4) | 2:05:16 | (4) | 1:20:17 | (5) | ||
NCL | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 2:20:05 | (6) | |||||||
NCL | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||||||
NCL | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | DNS | ||||||||
NCL | Sebastien HAUTEKIET | BEL | Indiv. | 2:07:13 | (5) | |||||||
NCL | Stephan HANS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:43 | (4) | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M45 (15) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Alistair POWELL | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 3:01:42 | 0:36:18 | (1) | 1:28:31 | (1) | 0:56:53 | (1) | ||
2. | Jacob SKOVSGAARD | DEN | Navet | 3:13:03 | 0:42:07 | (3) | 1:32:48 | (3) | 0:58:08 | (2) | ||
3. | Mart PAIS | EST | Metsaratturid | 3:33:10 | 0:40:19 | (2) | 1:45:49 | (5) | 1:07:02 | (4) | ||
4. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 3:49:51 | 0:49:42 | (5) | 1:52:46 | (6) | 1:07:23 | (5) | ||
5. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 3:52:32 | 0:45:41 | (4) | 1:54:16 | (7) | 1:12:35 | (7) | ||
6. | Johan QUINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 4:24:05 | 0:54:14 | (6) | 2:11:53 | (10) | 1:17:58 | (9) | ||
7. | Bart BROEX | NED | ARGUS | 4:50:58 | 1:02:28 | (7) | 2:20:47 | (12) | 1:27:43 | (12) | ||
NCL | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:08:55 | (6) | |||||||
NCL | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:09 | (10) | |||||||
NCL | Marlon GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 1:57:21 | (8) | |||||||
NCL | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:37:43 | (4) | |||||||
NCL | Pieter D'HONDT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:58:04 | (13) | |||||||
NCL | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 2:18:15 | (11) | 1:19:09 | (11) | |||||
NCL | Werner HALTER | NED | ARGUS | DNS | 1:59:12 | (9) | 1:13:10 | (8) | ||||
NCL | Yann REICH | FRA | co colmar | 1:29:23 | (2) | 0:59:41 | (3) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M50 (9) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Mark STODGELL | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 3:04:12 | 0:31:13 | (1) | 1:32:23 | (1) | 1:00:36 | (1) | ||
2. | Robert URBANIK | CZE | Indiv. | 3:57:37 | 0:39:19 | (2) | 1:57:13 | (4) | 1:21:05 | (3) | ||
NCL | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:49 | (3) | 1:09:10 | (2) | |||||
NCL | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:12:27 | (6) | |||||||
NCL | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:07:09 | (5) | |||||||
NCL | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:44:44 | (2) | |||||||
NCL | Stephan WEINSCHENK | Indiv. | NCL | |||||||||
NCL | Thierry LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:15 | DNS | |||||||
NCL | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 0:59:26 | (3) | NCL | 1:22:23 | (4) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M55 (11) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Juerg NIGGLI | FRA | O'Jura | 2:55:05 | 0:31:08 | (1) | 1:28:58 | (2) | 0:54:59 | (1) | ||
2. | Frederic PINSARD | FRA | AS SAMOIS CO | 2:59:49 | 0:36:42 | (4) | 1:24:19 | (1) | 0:58:48 | (2) | ||
3. | Stefan PFISTER | Indiv. | 3:04:50 | 0:33:38 | (2) | 1:30:40 | (3) | 1:00:32 | (3) | |||
4. | Patrick WIRZ | SUI | Bike-O NWS | 3:24:31 | 0:36:32 | (3) | 1:43:26 | (4) | 1:04:33 | (4) | ||
5. | Alain REICH | FRA | co colmar | 4:57:59 | 0:50:43 | (6) | 2:34:12 | (7) | 1:33:04 | (7) | ||
NCL | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | DNS | 1:07:21 | (5) | ||||||
NCL | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | DNS | ||||||||
NCL | Germain THEUNISSEN | BEL | Indiv. | NCL | ||||||||
NCL | Margus KESA | LTU | OK Saule | 0:49:56 | (5) | 2:12:04 | (6) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Michael STURM | GER | ESV Bitterfeld | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
NCL | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:09:29 | (5) | 1:14:11 | (6) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M60 (8) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Jean-Charles LALEVEE | POR | CNAlvito | 2:03:14 | 0:24:07 | (1) | 0:59:54 | (1) | 0:39:13 | (1) | ||
2. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | CO Liège | 3:05:10 | 0:48:10 | (5) | 1:23:19 | (3) | 0:53:41 | (4) | ||
3. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:22:13 | 0:42:41 | (4) | 1:36:17 | (5) | 1:03:15 | (5) | ||
NCL | Georges MAHLER | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 0:27:43 | (2) | NCL | 0:40:24 | (2) | ||||
NCL | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:31 | (2) | 0:46:46 | (3) | |||||
NCL | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 1:45:04 | (7) | |||||||
NCL | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:42 | (6) | 1:15:09 | (6) | |||||
NCL | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 0:41:19 | (3) | 1:23:45 | (4) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M65 (12) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Peter MÜLLER | SUI | Bike-O NWS | 2:19:08 | 0:32:30 | (3) | 1:03:27 | (1) | 0:43:11 | (1) | ||
2. | Karolis MICKEVICIUS | LTU | OK Saule | 2:30:13 | 0:28:33 | (1) | 1:15:05 | (4) | 0:46:35 | (2) | ||
3. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 2:38:43 | 0:36:10 | (5) | 1:12:41 | (3) | 0:49:52 | (3) | ||
4. | Keith DAWSON | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 2:47:53 | 0:31:57 | (2) | 1:20:57 | (5) | 0:54:59 | (5) | ||
5. | Michael ZWICKE | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 3:10:43 | 0:46:15 | (6) | 1:21:42 | (6) | 1:02:46 | (7) | ||
NCL | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:38:34 | (9) | |||||||
NCL | Charles VAN AARLE | BEL | TROL | 1:41:42 | (10) | DNS | ||||||
NCL | Jan FLASAR | CZE | KOB Cesky Krumlov | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | NCL | 1:31:08 | (8) | 0:55:18 | (6) | ||||
NCL | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:19 | (7) | 0:51:44 | (4) | |||||
NCL | Tony BRAND-BARKER | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 0:33:06 | (4) | 1:12:10 | (2) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:53:39 | (11) | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M70 (11) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Kevin PICKERING | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 2:45:00 | 0:34:26 | (1) | 1:16:35 | (1) | 0:53:59 | (1) | ||
2. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 3:33:26 | 0:52:17 | (4) | 1:30:44 | (3) | 1:10:25 | (5) | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:40:40 | 1:05:15 | (6) | 1:30:39 | (2) | 1:04:46 | (2) | ||
4. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 3:57:28 | 1:02:47 | (5) | 1:48:01 | (7) | 1:06:40 | (3) | ||
5. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 5:11:41 | 1:26:21 | (7) | 2:27:44 | (8) | 1:17:36 | (7) | ||
NCL | Alfred NEWERLA | GER | RSV Hannover | 0:46:05 | (3) | 1:37:36 | (4) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | NCL | 1:13:39 | (6) | ||||||
NCL | Christian MATHELIER | FRA | AS SAMOIS CO | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
NCL | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 0:39:40 | (2) | 1:39:57 | (6) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:38:51 | (5) | 1:07:25 | (4) | |||||
NCL | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | DNS | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M75 (5) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Jes STEEN | DEN | OK Oest | 3:18:03 | 0:43:06 | (1) | 1:29:33 | (2) | 1:05:24 | (1) | ||
2. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 4:25:02 | 1:06:13 | (3) | 2:01:14 | (4) | 1:17:35 | (2) | ||
NCL | Robert TIMMERMANS | BEL | ASUB | 0:48:40 | (2) | 1:23:07 | (1) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | Balise 10 | NCL | ||||||||
NCL | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | NCL | 1:41:22 | (3) | 1:19:10 | (3) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M80 (2) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 2:09:06 | (1) | |||||||
NCL | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 2:06:32 | (1) | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
M85 (1) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 4:57:27 | 1:43:43 | (1) | 2:01:32 | (1) | 1:12:12 | (1) | ||
Top |