VK Avond Prinsenpark | ||
Last updated: 01.12.2023 22:07:50 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
D. Junioren - Juniores 5200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 52:32 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Hannelore SLOS | BEL | TROL | 2:02:43 | 23'36" | +1:10:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 6040m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 1:43:43 | 17'10" | |||
DSQ | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 5200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:03:05 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:04:16 | 12'22" | +1:11 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:18:50 | 15'10" | +15:45 | ||
4. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:39 | 18'35" | +33:34 | ||
5. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:42 | 18'36" | +33:37 | ||
6. | An SMET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:44 | 20'32" | +43:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 3420m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 45:51 | 13'24" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:01 | 13'45" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 59:20 | 17'21" | +13:29 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:48 | 22'27" | +30:57 | ||
NCL | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3420m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:31:23 | 26'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 3420m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:22 | 21'45" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:40 | 22'07" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:36:27 | 28'12" | +22:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 3420m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 29:35 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 30:23 | 8'53" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:10 | 9'07" | +1:35 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 31:43 | 9'16" | +2:08 | ||
5. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 34:43 | 10'09" | +5:08 | ||
6. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 36:54 | 10'47" | +7:19 | ||
7. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 37:55 | 11'05" | +8:20 | ||
8. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 52:51 | 15'27" | +23:16 | ||
9. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 59:38 | 17'26" | +30:03 | ||
10. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:02:37 | 18'19" | +33:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 6040m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:50 | 12'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 7240m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 46:23 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 55:00 | 7'36" | +8:37 | ||
3. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 55:04 | 7'36" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 58:04 | 8'01" | +11:41 | ||
5. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:19 | 8'03" | +11:56 | ||
6. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 58:37 | 8'06" | +12:14 | ||
7. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 59:21 | 8'12" | +12:58 | ||
8. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:56 | 8'42" | +16:33 | ||
9. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:44 | 9'46" | +24:21 | ||
10. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:11:15 | 9'50" | +24:52 | ||
11. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | TROL | 1:18:38 | 10'52" | +32:15 | ||
NCL | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 6040m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:04 | 13'15" | |||
Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:20:04 | 13'15" | ||||
3. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:24 | 13'29" | +1:20 | ||
4. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:24:49 | 14'03" | +4:45 | ||
5. | Roel CUYLAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:57:08 | 19'24" | +37:04 | ||
NCL | Bram BOECKX | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Stoffel VAN EECKHOUDT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 5200m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 50:01 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 53:29 | 10'17" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 55:28 | 10'40" | +5:27 | ||
4. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:00:53 | 11'43" | +10:52 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:08:37 | 13'12" | +18:36 | ||
6. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:17:30 | 14'54" | +27:29 | ||
7. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 1:17:44 | 14'57" | +27:43 | ||
8. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:41 | 18'47" | +47:40 | ||
9. | Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH | ESP | KOVZ | 2:01:45 | 23'25" | +1:11:44 | ||
NCL | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 3420m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 33:03 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 35:57 | 10'31" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 38:01 | 11'07" | +4:58 | ||
4. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:02 | 12'53" | +10:59 | ||
5. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:23 | 14'44" | +17:20 | ||
6. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 52:13 | 15'16" | +19:10 | ||
7. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 55:04 | 16'06" | +22:01 | ||
8. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 58:28 | 17'06" | +25:25 | ||
9. | Erik VANDE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:08:50 | 20'08" | +35:47 | ||
NCL | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3420m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:04 | 12'53" | |||
2. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 53:07 | 15'32" | +9:03 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 55:49 | 16'19" | +11:45 | ||
4. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 58:43 | 17'10" | +14:39 | ||
5. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1:00:21 | 17'39" | +16:17 | ||
6. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 1:08:50 | 20'08" | +24:46 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:34:13 | 27'33" | +50:09 | ||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters E 3420m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 1:20:13 | 23'27" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:55:59 | 33'55" | +35:46 | ||
NCL | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3770m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:08:40 | 18'13" | |||
2. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:36:29 | 25'36" | +27:49 | ||
NCL | Guy DECKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jan VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top |