clublogo
index

Nationale 4
Gruitroderbos 8.9.2013
Omega

Last updated: 08.09.2013 17:47:43Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-12   length 3100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB43:5114'08"
4.Laurine HERMANBELASUB51:0216'27"
Top

D-14   length 4500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:08:0815'08"
Top

D-18   length 6000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:31:4115'16"
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:03:2520'34"
Top

D21   length 7000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:12:0910'18"
Top

D35   length 6000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:01:4910'18"
Top

D40   length 6000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:12:4612'07"
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:51:0318'30"
Top

D45   length 5100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLKatri HAATAJAFINASUB
Top

D50   length 5100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:35:0818'39"
Top

D55   length 4500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:26:5519'18"
Top

D60   length 4500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:31:2420'18"
Top

D65   length 3700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB2:09:0734'53"
Top

H-10   length 2200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
13.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:00:4927'38"
Top

H-12   length 3100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB38:4612'30"
Top

H-18   length 8000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:01:457'43"
5.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:33:3311'41"
6.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB2:06:2015'47"
Top

H-20   length 9700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:08:357'04"
Top

HE   length 14200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELASUB
NCLTarmo KUUBESTASUB
Top

H21   length 10200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:19:317'47"
Top

H35   length 9700m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:07:486'59"
8.Vytenis BENETISLTUASUB1:26:548'57"
Top

H40   length 9000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:36:1110'41"
Top

H45   length 8000m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:32:2411'33"
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:51:0613'53"
17.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB2:02:0215'15"
Top

H50   length 7000m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:16:0810'52"
19.Dominique STASBELASUB1:46:4015'14"
NCLJean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB
Top

H55   length 6000m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
20.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:42:4217'07"
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H60   length 5100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
23.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:53:2622'14"
Top

H65   length 4500m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB44:319'53"
Top

H70   length 3700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:12:2819'35"
Top

SE   length 3800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:20:4521'15"
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:28:5423'23"
Top

LD   length 6900m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
24.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB2:51:5824'55"
25.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB2:59:3826'02"
26.Jessica MARIENBELASUB3:02:2726'26"
27.Georges BARBIERBELASUB3:03:0226'31"
Top

Total

K.O.L.94
Omega92
hamok67
TROL64
ASUB43
C.O. Liège28
Hermathenae13
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
C.O. Pégase11
N.S.V. Amel10
Kinder-O9
Borasca8
Balise 107
O.L.V. Eifel7
Altaïr C.O.6
Olifant4
KOVZ3
MINOR3
Orienta-MosCompass3
VVO 963
TSV Deggendorf2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Hansa Simmerath1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Total: 493