Estival FRSO- Manche 1 | ||
Last updated: 17.03.2014 10:20:22 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:02 7860m 315m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:22:31 | 10'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6180m 290m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:09:19 | 11'12" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4900m 220m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 49:42 | 10'08" | |||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 58:22 | 11'54" | |||
8. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:06:25 | 13'33" | |||
10. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:10:31 | 14'23" | |||
13. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:13:25 | 14'58" | |||
14. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:15:19 | 15'22" | |||
16. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:26:28 | 17'38" | |||
18. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:44:08 | 21'15" | |||
-- | Marie AVAUX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:20:59 | 16'31" | |||
NCL | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4490m 200m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:13:57 | 16'28" | |||
9. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:27:49 | 19'33" | |||
-- | Aljona KARLOSEVA | EST | D21 | ASUB | 1:12:51 | 16'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2860m 115m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 53:49 | 18'49" | |||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:00:27 | 21'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 3020m 70m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 39:21 | 13'01" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9290m 375m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:12 | 6'54" | |||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:14:30 | 8'01" | |||
7. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 1:16:41 | 8'15" | |||
11. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:32:08 | 9'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7860m 315m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:09:53 | 8'53" | |||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:20:56 | 10'17" | |||
13. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:25:27 | 10'52" | |||
14. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:27:45 | 11'09" | |||
16. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:39 | 11'24" | |||
17. | Reigo LEHTLA | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:32:19 | 11'44" | |||
-- | Julien BAYET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:23:52 | 10'40" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6180m 290m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:06:22 | 10'44" | |||
9. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:11:46 | 11'36" | |||
11. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:15:48 | 12'15" | |||
12. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:16 | 12'20" | |||
13. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 1:17:31 | 12'32" | |||
25. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:32:34 | 24'41" | |||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4900m 220m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
21. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:25:03 | 17'21" | |||
23. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:32:07 | 18'47" | |||
25. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:42:42 | 20'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4490m 200m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 46:58 | 10'27" | |||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:39:58 | 22'15" | |||
-- | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:01:21 | 13'39" | |||
-- | David GOOSSENS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:51 | 16'26" | |||
Top |