clublogo
index

ASOM - Sprint 1 WRE
Kortrijk 30.6.2018
TROL

Last updated: 03.07.2018 17:16:50
Contact/Remarks: jeremygenar@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W ELITE M ELITE W YOUTH -12 M YOUTH -12 W YOUTH -16 M YOUTH -16 W JUNIOR M JUNIOR W VET M VET W SUPERVET M SUPERVET W ULTRAVET M ULTRAVET W HYPERVET M HYPERVET
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DSQ gediskwalificeerd   

W ELITE   length 2560m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte WARDGBRHALO16:076'17"
2.Tereza JANOSIKOVACZESK Severka Sumperk16:226'23"+0:15
3.Sigrid ALEXANDERSENNORNTNUI16:246'24"+0:17
4.Sandra GROSBERGALATIGTISA16:366'29"+0:29
5.Megan CARTER-DAVIESGBRMid Wales Orienteering Club16:526'35"+0:45
6.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSTeam Russia16:566'36"+0:49
7.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL17:116'42"+1:04
8.Laura ROBERTSONNZLEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club17:146'43"+1:07
9.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers17:316'50"+1:24
10.Gabija RAZAITYTELTUIGTISA17:326'50"+1:25
11.Lone Karin BROCHMANNNORBaekkelagets SK17:366'52"+1:29
12.Krystal NEUMANNAUSJärla Orientering17:466'56"+1:39
13.Olena FEDOROVAUKRLeO-Team17:476'56"+1:40
14.Kerstin UIBOUPINESTOK Võru18:087'05"+2:01
15.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège18:357'15"+2:28
16.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega19:317'37"+3:24
17.Michele DAWSONAUSGaringal21:278'22"+5:20
18.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB21:548'33"+5:47
19.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB22:078'38"+6:00
Miek FABRÉBELOmega22:078'38"+6:00
21.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.22:148'41"+6:07
22.Yiching HUANGTPEMoxina OK22:248'45"+6:17
23.Britta MEISSNERGEROLV Landshut24:109'26"+8:03
24.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL24:299'33"+8:22
25.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL24:499'41"+8:42
26.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL25:159'51"+9:08
27.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL25:5110'05"+9:44
28.Antonija ORLICCROSprintAddicts26:1010'13"+10:03
29.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1026:1410'14"+10:07
30.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.26:2010'17"+10:13
31.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL27:4510'50"+11:38
32.Peichi CHUANGTPEMoxina OK28:1811'03"+12:11
33.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega28:4411'13"+12:37
34.Nataliya HATSUKBLRBelarus28:5411'17"+12:47
35.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF PT30:3811'57"+14:31
36.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELhamok31:2412'15"+15:17
37.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL33:1012'57"+17:03
38.Alice NEHTGERTTT34:0413'18"+17:57
39.Helina POSTBELindiv36:4914'22"+20:42
Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase36:4914'22"+20:42
41.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL38:0014'50"+21:53
42.Mélanie RASSENEURBELC.O. Militaire Belge38:5715'12"+22:50
43.Sonia VUJAKLIJASRBASUB39:0415'15"+22:57
44.Laura COXIRLWato41:1716'07"+25:10
Top

M ELITE   length 3100m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederic TRANCHANDFRAPaimion Rasti16:295'19"
2.Tim ROBERTSONNZLKoovee16:335'20"+0:04
3.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL16:405'22"+0:11
4.Chris SMITHARDGBRForth Valley Orienteers16:465'24"+0:17
5.Topias AHOLAFINNavi16:515'26"+0:22
6.Henry MCNULTYAUSNTNUI17:135'33"+0:44
7.Emil AHLBECKNORFossum IF17:185'34"+0:49
8.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège17:215'35"+0:52
9.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers17:265'37"+0:57
10.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.17:285'38"+0:59
11.Øystein KVAAL ØSTERBØNORIFK Lidingö17:305'38"+1:01
12.Davis DISLERSLATOzons17:325'39"+1:03
13.Peter HODKINSONGBRNottinghamshire17:375'40"+1:08
14.Toby SCOTTNZLOLV Steinberg17:415'42"+1:12
15.Marvin GOERICKEGERBerliner TGC17:465'43"+1:17
16.Levente TUGYIHUNDiosgyori Tajfuto Club17:535'46"+1:24
17.Cameron DE L'ISLENZLNorth West18:366'00"+2:07
18.Joseph LYNCHNZLPAPO18:576'06"+2:28
19.Matt DOYLEAUSAbominable O-Men18:586'07"+2:29
20.Pieter HENDRICKXBELKOVZ18:596'07"+2:30
21.Aidan DAWSONAUSGaringal19:086'10"+2:39
22.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège19:126'11"+2:43
23.Pavel KRASKOBLRBelarus19:146'12"+2:45
24.Brodie NANKERVISAUSEsk Valley Orienteering Club19:316'17"+3:02
25.Serhiy BABYCHUKRLeO-Team19:356'19"+3:06
26.Daniel MONCKTONNZLNorth West19:446'21"+3:15
François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB19:446'21"+3:15
28.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.19:556'25"+3:26
29.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.19:566'25"+3:27
30.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.20:106'30"+3:41
31.Simon KREKELSBELTROL20:396'39"+4:10
32.Toby WILSONAUSGaringal20:436'40"+4:14
33.Devon BECKMANNZLHBOC20:506'43"+4:21
Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.20:506'43"+4:21
35.Sergey MIKHALKINBLREridan21:126'50"+4:43
36.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.21:276'55"+4:58
37.Max GRIFFITHSNZLNorth West21:326'56"+5:03
38.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ21:507'02"+5:21
39.Daniel LEWINGTONGBRSouth London Orienteers22:037'06"+5:34
40.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.22:147'10"+5:45
41.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok22:317'15"+6:02
42.Danil SALIMOVRUSOrienta Ski-o22:337'16"+6:04
43.Chi Kin MANHKGHKIOF22:437'19"+6:14
44.Hans TALLOENBELOmega22:577'24"+6:28
45.Frederik DANIELSENNORIL Tyrving23:177'30"+6:48
46.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL23:417'38"+7:12
47.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase23:447'39"+7:15
48.Carl BOOTLANDGBRhamok24:117'48"+7:42
49.Gael POULAINFRACapOnord24:287'53"+7:59
50.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge25:208'10"+8:51
51.Toon PEETERSBELTROL25:408'16"+9:11
52.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:078'25"+9:38
53.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PT26:418'36"+10:12
54.Dieter COENBELTROL26:448'37"+10:15
55.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.26:508'39"+10:21
56.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ26:588'41"+10:29
57.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB27:098'45"+10:40
58.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.28:449'16"+12:15
59.Tom BIRTHWRIGHTGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club29:089'23"+12:39
60.Stefan HERLEGERTTT29:209'27"+12:51
61.Alexander KLESSENGERBerliner TGC29:339'31"+13:04
62.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB29:429'34"+13:13
63.Simon BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers30:079'42"+13:38
64.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.30:109'43"+13:41
65.Oleg KUZMOVYCHUKRUkranian Hunters31:0510'01"+14:36
66.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 1031:2110'06"+14:52
67.George SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers31:4910'15"+15:20
68.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.34:1311'02"+17:44
69.Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAstur Extrem35:1611'22"+18:47
70.Edouard ROGGEBELTROL56:3818'16"+40:09
NCLDaniel KELLYGBRWato
DSQThomas COCHRANEGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
Top

W YOUTH -12   length 1420m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.12:308'48"
2.Noor DE MITSBELTROL19:4813'56"+7:18
3.Thelma KUUBESTLSF PT27:1619'12"+14:46
4.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega40:2828'29"+27:58
NCLMara DE CLERCQBELTROL
Top

M YOUTH -12   length 1420m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae11:238'00"
2.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.17:0111'59"+5:38
3.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL18:0612'44"+6:43
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL18:5313'17"+7:30
5.Thomas JANSENBELOmega18:5913'22"+7:36
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL23:4416'42"+12:21
7.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae24:0016'54"+12:37
8.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL24:0816'59"+12:45
9.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase25:1717'48"+13:54
10.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase25:1917'49"+13:56
11.Nathan JANSENBELOmega28:1619'54"+16:53
Top

W YOUTH -16   length 1910m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega14:467'43"
2.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega16:258'35"+1:39
3.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega16:448'45"+1:58
4.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega17:589'24"+3:12
5.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.19:039'58"+4:17
6.Aimee DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers20:1410'35"+5:28
7.Grete KUUBESTLSF PT20:3310'45"+5:47
Sarah DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers20:3310'45"+5:47
9.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega20:5910'59"+6:13
10.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega25:3613'24"+10:50
11.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL30:4416'05"+15:58
12.Juliette VIDALBELTROL31:0016'13"+16:14
Top

M YOUTH -16   length 2080m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.15:187'21"
2.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7815:267'25"+0:08
3.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega15:417'32"+0:23
4.Cyprien URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7816:247'53"+1:06
5.Joris SMETBELTROL16:538'07"+1:35
6.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL16:588'09"+1:40
7.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega19:109'12"+3:52
8.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL20:399'55"+5:21
9.Tijs VAN MIERLOBELOmega22:1710'42"+6:59
10.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega22:2210'45"+7:04
11.Louis KREKELSBELTROL24:0811'36"+8:50
Top

W JUNIOR   length 2150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELOmega18:478'44"
2.Nore PEETERSBELOmega21:3110'00"+2:44
3.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega22:0110'14"+3:14
4.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation23:3911'00"+4:52
Top

M JUNIOR   length 2530m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega17:577'05"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega22:418'57"+4:44
3.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega24:199'36"+6:22
NCLCallum HILLNZLNorth West
Top

W VET   length 2380m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega19:228'08"
2.Tanya TAYLORGBRLincoln Orienteering Group20:148'30"+0:52
3.Virpi KOMULAINENFINOlifant20:438'42"+1:21
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.20:488'44"+1:26
5.Greet PERSOONBELTROL21:168'56"+1:54
6.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok22:249'24"+3:02
7.Ulrika BORNETUNSWEBogla OK22:279'25"+3:05
8.Nadège URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7823:5010'00"+4:28
9.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7824:3410'19"+5:12
10.Tatiana LIABZINARUSKrasnoyarsk25:3810'46"+6:16
11.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.26:1611'02"+6:54
12.Laura KUCINSKALATAC Beauchamp26:2511'05"+7:03
13.Dorothea WILDHABERSUIOLG KÖLLIKEN26:2611'06"+7:04
14.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.26:2711'06"+7:05
15.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega26:5111'16"+7:29
16.Karen BECKMANNZLHBOC27:0511'22"+7:43
17.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL27:0611'23"+7:44
18.Bénédicte DELITTEBELOmega27:3211'34"+8:10
19.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.27:5511'43"+8:33
20.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.27:5811'45"+8:36
21.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega28:0311'47"+8:41
22.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL28:1111'50"+8:49
23.Angela DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers28:2211'55"+9:00
24.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant28:4712'05"+9:25
25.Leen JESPERSBELTROL29:2612'22"+10:04
26.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB29:4812'31"+10:26
27.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega30:3412'50"+11:12
28.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.31:1513'07"+11:53
29.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok32:2913'38"+13:07
30.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL32:3413'41"+13:12
31.Jillian DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club33:5014'12"+14:28
32.Mia KINNAERBELOmega34:0414'18"+14:42
33.Sónia SARAMAGOPORLisboa34:0714'20"+14:45
34.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca35:2114'51"+15:59
35.An VERBERNEBELhamok36:1315'13"+16:51
36.An VAN DE POLBELOmega37:2415'42"+18:02
37.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar38:3716'13"+19:15
38.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 1038:3916'14"+19:17
39.Teresa DIAZ TOLEDOESPC.D.C.E.B.E.39:0516'25"+19:43
40.Nathalie KUBITOWICZFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation39:1816'30"+19:56
41.Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège39:4016'40"+20:18
42.Clara COXBELOmega42:3717'54"+23:15
43.Sabrina PALMBELHermathenae47:5220'06"+28:30
NCLAnne CUNNINGHAMGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers
NCLBieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega
NCLLuz FERNANDEZ SUAREZESPAstur Extrem
Top

M VET   length 2530m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.17:226'51"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège17:296'54"+0:07
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL17:537'04"+0:31
4.Dmitry USHAKOVGBRLondon Orienteering Klubb17:577'05"+0:35
5.Edi OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts18:037'08"+0:41
6.Alberto GRILLIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord18:057'08"+0:43
7.Dainoras SAUNORIUSLTUIGTISA18:077'09"+0:45
8.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega18:127'11"+0:50
9.Andrey PAVLOVRUSEkaterinburg18:317'19"+1:09
10.David HUNTGBRBristol Orienteering Klub18:457'24"+1:23
Robert OREHOCICROSprintAddicts18:457'24"+1:23
12.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok19:087'33"+1:46
13.Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7819:177'37"+1:55
14.Stepan LIABZINRUSKrasnoyarsk19:327'43"+2:10
15.Michel VAN LOONBELTROL19:587'53"+2:36
16.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar20:037'55"+2:41
17.Graeme FRANCISGBRLagan Valley Orienteers20:067'56"+2:44
18.Anthony URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7820:117'58"+2:49
Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers20:117'58"+2:49
20.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant20:147'59"+2:52
21.Jesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.20:308'06"+3:08
22.Jan DELOBELBELOmega20:468'12"+3:24
23.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL20:488'13"+3:26
24.Ian WILSONGBRLeicestershire Orienteering Club20:568'16"+3:34
25.Roger LARSSONSWEBogla OK21:008'18"+3:38
26.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae21:158'23"+3:53
27.Manuele Alessio CALDERONITAFirenze Orienteering ASD21:168'24"+3:54
28.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:208'25"+3:58
29.Eric ALEXANDREFRAAC Beauchamp21:248'27"+4:02
30.Rudi AERTSBELOmega21:268'28"+4:04
31.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase21:298'29"+4:07
32.Kurt SMETBELTROL21:428'34"+4:20
33.Sandro RODRIGUESPORCA Madeira22:148'47"+4:52
34.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL22:178'48"+4:55
35.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.22:228'50"+5:00
36.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger OK22:278'52"+5:05
37.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1022:288'52"+5:06
38.Luis MARTINHOPORATV23:049'07"+5:42
Manu TAMARGOESPAstur Extrem23:049'07"+5:42
Marco JACOBSBELBorasca23:049'07"+5:42
41.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL23:239'14"+6:01
42.Yves DE MITSBELTROL23:289'16"+6:06
43.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega23:429'22"+6:20
44.Arnaud MALERBEFRAASUB24:089'32"+6:46
Tom KREKELSBELTROL24:089'32"+6:46
46.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.24:339'42"+7:11
47.Christoph WILDHABERSUIOLG KÖLLIKEN24:359'43"+7:13
48.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.25:019'53"+7:39
49.Philippe PAPINFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation25:029'53"+7:40
50.Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESPAstur Extrem25:089'56"+7:46
51.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL25:5610'15"+8:34
52.Jan COOLSBELTROL26:3910'32"+9:17
53.Stefano BOVERIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord28:0411'05"+10:42
54.Patrick SOLTYSIAKFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation28:3311'17"+11:11
55.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega29:5011'47"+12:28
56.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELTROL32:2812'49"+15:06
57.Iain BELLGBRSouthern Navigators33:3013'14"+16:08
58.Sven DE NEEFBELTROL39:3615'39"+22:14
NCLDonald VAN BOVENBELTROL
NCLJulius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège
NCLKim JANSENBELOmega
NCLMiguel BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAstur Extrem
NCLNicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
DSQFrederik LOECKXBELOmega
Top

W SUPERVET   length 2080m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège18:288'52"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL18:348'55"+0:06
3.Eileen MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers20:229'47"+1:54
4.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours20:249'48"+1:56
5.Diane LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers20:289'50"+2:00
6.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB20:479'59"+2:19
7.Janet ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club20:5310'02"+2:25
8.Carol EDWARDSGBRBorder Liners21:2710'18"+2:59
9.Pascale MARTINFRARaid Orientation Paris21:3110'20"+3:03
10.Kirsty STAUNTONGBRWimborne orienteers21:3310'21"+3:05
11.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB21:5610'32"+3:28
12.Marion PAYNE-BIRDGBRGuildford Orienteers22:5511'01"+4:27
13.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp24:4911'55"+6:21
14.An DUYCKBELASUB25:0312'02"+6:35
15.Greta MOLSBELhamok25:0912'05"+6:41
16.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège25:2412'12"+6:56
17.Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering25:5212'26"+7:24
18.Marina DRIESENBELOmega26:4512'51"+8:17
19.Katarina SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb26:4712'52"+8:19
20.Jane BURGESSGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers26:5412'55"+8:26
21.Clare HANNAGBRLincoln Orienteering Group27:0413'00"+8:36
22.Amanda WARDGBRHALO28:0713'31"+9:39
23.Gail PARKERGBRSouth London Orienteers29:0113'57"+10:33
24.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège30:5314'50"+12:25
25.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers31:2315'05"+12:55
26.Barbara DAWSONAUSGaringal31:4915'17"+13:21
27.Penny MARSHALLGBRindiv34:5516'47"+16:27
28.Jane CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7835:2016'59"+16:52
29.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca36:1117'23"+17:43
30.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL37:1817'55"+18:50
31.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.39:5219'09"+21:24
32.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.42:4120'31"+24:13
33.Caroline MORRISGBRWimborne orienteers56:0626'58"+37:38
34.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:19:2938'12"+1:01:01
35.Miek BRUYNINCKXNEDKOVZ1:27:4042'08"+1:09:12
NCLStella LEWSLEYGBRBorder Liners
Top

M SUPERVET   length 2460m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon HOLLINGDALEGBRMoravian OC16:396'46"
2.Ian MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers17:217'03"+0:42
3.Keith TONKINGBRBorder Liners17:567'17"+1:17
4.Gavin CLEGGGBRBristol Orienteering Klub19:067'45"+2:27
5.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers19:137'48"+2:34
6.Brian WARDGBRHALO19:448'01"+3:05
7.Joël POULAINFRACapOnord20:068'10"+3:27
8.Nick GREENGBRGuildford Orienteers20:468'26"+4:07
9.David SEWARDGBRSwansea Bay OC20:478'26"+4:08
10.Gordon PARKERGBRSouth London Orienteers20:508'28"+4:11
11.Neil HARVATTGBRHALO21:178'39"+4:38
12.Didier GROSHENSFRAGarde Républicaine21:208'40"+4:41
13.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega21:218'40"+4:42
14.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.21:368'46"+4:57
15.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.21:468'50"+5:07
16.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys22:139'01"+5:34
17.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.22:179'03"+5:38
18.Graeme DAWSONAUSGaringal22:249'06"+5:45
19.Andre AERTSBELhamok22:279'07"+5:48
20.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers23:019'21"+6:22
21.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB23:279'31"+6:48
22.Peter HARRISGBRHALO23:299'32"+6:50
23.Eamon STAUNTONGBRWimborne orienteers23:489'40"+7:09
24.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.24:209'53"+7:41
25.Simon BROOKGBREborienteers24:289'56"+7:49
26.Andrew COXIRLWato25:1910'17"+8:40
27.André PEETERSBELTROL25:4110'26"+9:02
28.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp26:0010'34"+9:21
29.Thomas SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb26:1210'39"+9:33
30.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase27:0611'00"+10:27
31.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.27:1011'02"+10:31
32.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.27:4611'17"+11:07
33.Justino NOBREGAPORClub Montanha do Funchal28:1511'29"+11:36
34.Alan ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club29:0111'47"+12:22
35.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.29:3412'01"+12:55
36.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1029:4012'03"+13:01
37.David ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering29:5412'09"+13:15
38.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge30:0012'11"+13:21
39.Bart TICKETBELTROL30:0212'12"+13:23
40.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok31:1912'43"+14:40
41.Gary SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers31:5913'00"+15:20
42.Johan CLAESBELBorasca32:0113'00"+15:22
43.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge32:1913'08"+15:40
44.William NICQUEBELTROL33:5413'46"+17:15
45.Paul CHANNINGGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club34:0913'52"+17:30
46.Chris MARSHALLGBRindiv36:4714'57"+20:08
47.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL42:1217'09"+25:33
48.Hywel MORRISGBRWimborne orienteers47:5919'30"+31:20
NCLAndy LEWSLEYGBRBorder Liners
NCLBart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NCLJulien BEUKENIRLWato
NCLNick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 78
NCLPaul ALLÉFRAScapa Nancy
NCLVidar DANIELSENNORIL Tyrving
Top

W ULTRAVET   length 1910m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers18:189'34"
2.Kari PEDERSENNORIL Tyrving18:319'41"+0:13
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL19:1210'03"+0:54
4.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers19:3710'16"+1:19
5.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.19:5010'23"+1:32
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.20:3010'43"+2:12
7.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase20:5310'56"+2:35
8.Mary NIXONGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club20:5510'57"+2:37
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL21:1511'07"+2:57
10.Julie ASTINGBRWessex Orienteering Club21:1911'09"+3:01
11.Carol SANDSGBRBristol Orienteering Klub21:5011'25"+3:32
12.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega22:1011'36"+3:52
13.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.25:1513'13"+6:57
14.Irene CRAWSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club25:2813'20"+7:10
15.Denise HARPERGBRCaversham Orienteers25:4713'29"+7:29
16.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS25:5413'33"+7:36
17.Lynn BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers25:5713'35"+7:39
18.Jen GALEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers26:4914'02"+8:31
19.Christine KIDDIERGBRBorder Liners27:2814'22"+9:10
20.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1028:3214'56"+10:14
21.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO31:0516'16"+12:47
22.Anne MAYGBRSouth London Orienteers31:3916'34"+13:21
23.Jacqueline SEPANSFRACharente Maritime Orientation31:4616'37"+13:28
24.Jana COXIRLWato32:1916'55"+14:01
25.Angela COXIRLWato40:3521'14"+22:17
NCLJean PAYNEGBRDEE
Top

M ULTRAVET   length 2150m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.16:397'44"
2.Kai SAKSMANFINOK TON17:228'04"+0:43
3.Alan LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers17:298'07"+0:50
4.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB17:368'11"+0:57
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel19:058'52"+2:26
6.Daniel SEPANSFRACharente Maritime Orientation19:198'59"+2:40
7.David MAYGBRSouth London Orienteers19:419'09"+3:02
Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase19:419'09"+3:02
9.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1019:459'11"+3:06
10.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.19:499'13"+3:10
11.Ralph MEISSNERGEROLV Landshut20:059'20"+3:26
12.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.20:169'25"+3:37
13.Mike GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers20:179'26"+3:38
14.Armando SantosPORCOALA20:229'28"+3:43
15.Richard SPENDLOVEGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club20:259'29"+3:46
16.Nigel HOULTGBRBershire Orienteers21:069'48"+4:27
17.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL21:5910'13"+5:20
18.Derek GALEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers22:2610'26"+5:47
19.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok22:2810'26"+5:49
20.Chris BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers22:5210'38"+6:13
21.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers22:5910'41"+6:20
22.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège23:2410'53"+6:45
23.Kieran DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club23:2910'55"+6:50
24.Andy PAYNEGBRDEE23:3110'56"+6:52
25.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.23:3310'57"+6:54
26.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS24:2111'19"+7:42
27.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1024:3011'23"+7:51
28.Keith SYKESGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club25:0911'41"+8:30
29.Jos THYSBELhamok25:2411'48"+8:45
30.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers25:4311'57"+9:04
31.Grahame CRAWSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club27:1112'38"+10:32
32.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL27:5913'00"+11:20
33.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAAC Beauchamp28:5713'27"+12:18
34.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB29:0713'32"+12:28
35.Eric HARPERGBRCaversham Orienteers29:5313'53"+13:14
36.Arnolds KUCINSKISLATOK Ogre30:2314'07"+13:44
37.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL31:3414'40"+14:55
38.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca32:0814'56"+15:29
39.Brian HARTGBRSarum33:5315'45"+17:14
40.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO39:3018'22"+22:51
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLJeffrey BAKERGBRLincoln Orienteering Group
NCLJos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLMarc CEULEMANSBELTROL
NCLMike HAMPTONGBROD Rugby
NCLRogier VANAKENBELOmega
NCLTim SANDSGBRBristol Orienteering Klub
Top

W HYPERVET   length 1420m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patricia HARTGBRSarum23:3016'32"
2.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club23:4816'45"+0:18
Top

M HYPERVET   length 1420m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega16:3411'40"
2.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club17:0211'59"+0:28
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega17:4912'32"+1:15
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB21:4715'20"+5:13
Top

Total

TROL56
Omega46
K.O.L.34
ASUB14
hamok12
C.O. Liège10
C.O. Pégase9
Balise 108
Derwent Valley Orienteers8
Guildford Orienteers8
Guyancourt Orientation 788
Hainaut O.C.7
South London Orienteers7
Wimborne orienteers7
C.O. Militaire Belge6
Wato6
AC Beauchamp5
Astur Extrem5
Borasca5
Border Liners5
Garingal5
HALO5
Bristol Orienteering Klub4
East Pennine Orienteering Club4
Hermathenae4
KOVZ4
LSF PT4
North West4
Southampton Orienteering Club4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation4
Altaïr C.O.3
IGTISA3
IL Tyrving3
Lincoln Orienteering Group3
Olifant3
Roxburgh Reivers3
SprintAddicts3
indiv3
ARGUS2
ASMBCO2
Belarus2
Berliner TGC2
Bogla OK2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
CO Colmar2
CapOnord2
Caversham Orienteers2
Charente Maritime Orientation2
DEE2
Eborienteers2
HBOC2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
Krasnoyarsk2
LeO-Team2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club2
Moxina OK2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
NTNUI2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OLG KÖLLIKEN2
OLV Landshut2
Polisportiva Punto Nord2
Sarum2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
TTT2
ATV1
Abominable O-Men1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
Baekkelagets SK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Bershire Orienteers1
CA Madeira1
COALA1
Club Montanha do Funchal1
Diosgyori Tajfuto Club1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1
Ekaterinburg1
Eridan1
Esk Valley Orienteering Club1
Fingal Orienteers1
Firenze Orienteering ASD1
Forth Valley Orienteers1
Fossum IF1
Garde Républicaine1
HKIOF1
IFK Lidingö1
Järla Orientering1
Koovee1
Lagan Valley Orienteers1
Leicestershire Orienteering Club1
Limestone Cowboys1
Lisboa1
London Orienteering Klubb1
Mid Wales Orienteering Club1
Moravian OC1
Navi1
Nottinghamshire1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OD Rugby1
OK Ogre1
OK TON1
OK Võru1
OLV Steinberg1
Orienta Ski-o1
Ozons1
PAPO1
Paimion Rasti1
Raid Orientation Paris1
SK Severka Sumperk1
Scapa Nancy1
Southern Navigators1
Stavanger OK1
Swansea Bay OC1
Swiss O Tours1
Team Russia1
Ukranian Hunters1
Wessex Orienteering Club1
Total: 442