clublogo
index

Bobbejaanland Indoor O
Kinderland 31.3.2019
TROL

Last updated: 31.03.2019 18:54:25Contact/Remarks: jeremy@kono.run HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Course 1 Course 2 Course 3 Course 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

Course 1   length 970m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niklas GLOWKAGERH21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9511:5612'18"
2.Justin GILLETBELH-18C.O. Liège12:4813'11"+0:52
3.Tony UDRISGBRH50South Yorkshire Orienteers14:0014'25"+2:04
4.Jelle BAKELANTSBELH21K.O.L.14:1114'37"+2:15
5.Kris VERDUYCKTBELH40Omega14:2814'54"+2:32
6.Joachim VERMEIRBELH35Omega14:3214'58"+2:36
7.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-16ASUB15:0915'37"+3:13
8.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB15:1215'40"+3:16
9.An FREDERICKXBELD40ASUB15:1615'44"+3:20
10.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega15:3816'07"+3:42
11.Stephen GILMOREIRLH55Lagan Valley Orienteers15:5016'19"+3:54
12.Johannes MÜLLERGERH35Kölner OL-Team15:5516'24"+3:59
13.Kim TIREZBELD21Omega17:1717'49"+5:21
14.Guy TIREZBELH50K.O.L.17:5418'27"+5:58
15.Roland VAN LOONNEDH45KOVZ18:2118'55"+6:25
16.Joris SMETBELH-16TROL18:2318'57"+6:27
17.Maike MULLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:4319'17"+6:47
18.Iris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL18:5519'30"+6:59
19.Pascal MYLLEBELH40hamok19:5220'28"+7:56
20.Auke SCHILDERNEDH45Altaïr C.O.20:0020'37"+8:04
21.Kurt SMETBELH45TROL21:3922'19"+9:43
22.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH60K.O.L.23:5324'37"+11:57
23.Linda VERBRAKENBELD55TROL25:1426'00"+13:18
24.Mara DE CLERCQBELD-12TROL25:3926'26"+13:43
25.Betty DE MEYERBELD55TROL25:4326'30"+13:47
26.Ilka LANGENSBELH35TROL26:0526'53"+14:09
27.Jos THYSBELH70hamok27:2828'18"+15:32
28.Florence BASTINBELD45C.O. Liège27:4528'36"+15:49
29.Dirk SPIESSENSBELH55TROL29:5530'50"+17:59
30.Martine MAMPAEYBELD50TROL30:0631'01"+18:10
31.Fee MYLLEBELD-14hamok31:4132'39"+19:45
32.Anaïs MAZYBELD-10C.O. Liège32:2833'28"+20:32
33.Jeanne RENARDBELD-12hamok32:3533'35"+20:39
34.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDD-16K.O.L.32:5833'59"+21:02
35.Thomas JANSENBELH-12Omega33:1734'18"+21:21
36.Julienne VANREUSELBELD60hamok34:4235'46"+22:46
37.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca35:2736'32"+23:31
NCLRune DE CLERCQBELH-14TROL
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDH35KOVZ
NCLFlorine DURIEUXBELD-16Altaïr C.O.
NCLRobert LINESGBRH50Southdowns
NCLWolf DE MITSBELH-16TROL
NCLMarina DRIESENBELD60Omega
NCLMatthias HARMSGERH-12Wolf Haltern
Top

Course 2   length 1160m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-14TROL12:5011'03"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB16:0813'54"+3:18
3.Fanny TILKINBELD21C.O. Liège16:2614'09"+3:36
4.Amber THYSBELD45hamok16:3414'16"+3:44
5.Tobias GÖDDEGERH35DJK Adler 07 Bottrop16:4514'26"+3:55
6.Tomas HENDRICKXBELH35hamok17:3215'06"+4:42
7.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH45ASUB17:4215'15"+4:52
8.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB18:0815'37"+5:18
9.Stan DE CLERCQBELH-12TROL18:2515'52"+5:35
10.Mike BRULSBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:4616'10"+5:56
11.Freddy HENKESBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:3417'43"+7:44
12.Eske AERDENBELD-20K.O.L.20:3917'48"+7:49
13.Barbara GLOWKAGERD55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9520:5918'05"+8:09
14.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB21:2518'27"+8:35
15.John DE CLERCQBELH45TROL21:2818'30"+8:38
16.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDH50Olifant21:4318'43"+8:53
17.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45K.O.L.21:5618'54"+9:06
18.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD40TROL22:3219'25"+9:42
19.Nancy TEUNCKENSBELD35Omega22:5719'47"+10:07
20.Lander VERDUYCKTBELH-12Omega23:0719'55"+10:17
21.Noor DE MITSBELD-14TROL23:1820'05"+10:28
22.Daan COOLSBELH-10TROL23:3120'16"+10:41
23.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH55hamok23:5620'37"+11:06
24.Jana COXIRLD21WATO24:5121'25"+12:01
25.Clare LINESGBRD50Southdowns25:3121'59"+12:41
26.Laura COXIRLD21WATO25:4822'14"+12:58
27.Patricia BRAEMBELD21Indiv.26:5123'08"+14:01
28.Jil MYLLEBELD-16hamok26:5623'13"+14:06
29.Agnes HERMESZHUND40Altaïr C.O.28:2224'27"+15:32
30.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL28:3624'39"+15:46
31.Mats DE CLERCQBELH-14TROL32:3428'04"+19:44
32.Marc CEULEMANSBELH65TROL33:1128'36"+20:21
33.Thor DE MITSBELH-12TROL33:3728'58"+20:47
34.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD40TROL33:5429'13"+21:04
35.Fin MYLLEBELD-12hamok43:2737'27"+30:37
NCLJohannes MÜLLERGERH35Kölner OL-Team
NCLNand BOLSENSBELH-10TROL
NCLHelena PLUYMERSBELD35TROL
Top

Course 3   length 960m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELH-18Omega11:4712'16"
2.Dieter COENBELH21TROL14:0114'36"+2:14
3.Aline HERMANSBELD45C.O. Liège15:2416'02"+3:37
4.Guillaume EYENBELH-20C.O. Liège15:5916'38"+4:12
5.Ken SCHEVERNELSBELH40Omega16:0016'39"+4:13
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELH45hamok17:1617'59"+5:29
7.Frank AERDENBELH50K.O.L.17:1718'00"+5:30
8.Torben AERDENBELH-12K.O.L.18:1719'02"+6:30
9.Christian HARMSGERH50Wolf Haltern18:1819'03"+6:31
10.Wannes HENDRICKXBELH40hamok18:3619'22"+6:49
11.Alex BUURLAGENEDH50ARGUS19:1220'00"+7:25
12.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.19:1520'03"+7:28
13.Julia KREKELSBELD-18TROL19:2620'14"+7:39
14.Maya RENARDBELD-14hamok20:0620'56"+8:19
15.Maxime SCHOMMERBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:3121'22"+8:44
16.Antoine MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae20:3921'30"+8:52
17.Johanna RENKERGERD21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521:2422'17"+9:37
18.Daniel KELLYIRLH21WATO22:3723'33"+10:50
19.Sven DE NEEFBELH40TROL22:5423'51"+11:07
20.Lorenzo CORNACCHIONEBELH50Indiv.23:2424'22"+11:37
21.Yelle VAN WAEYENBERGHEBELH21TROL23:4024'39"+11:53
22.Sarah FRANCISGBRD50Southern Navigators24:5025'52"+13:03
23.Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELD21ASUB25:3626'40"+13:49
24.Bart FRANSENBELH21Indiv.27:2428'32"+15:37
25.Anja POTVINBELD50K.O.L.28:3029'41"+16:43
26.Maria HENKESBELD55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:4230'56"+17:55
27.Tino NIJSTBELH45Omega30:0431'19"+18:17
28.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.30:1131'26"+18:24
29.Georges BARBIERBELH70ASUB31:5333'12"+20:06
30.Viek DE MITSBELH-10TROL32:0233'22"+20:15
31.Filipa FREITASPORD40CA Madeira32:3033'51"+20:43
32.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca32:3733'58"+20:50
33.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB34:3135'57"+22:44
34.Francine SERREBELD55Altaïr C.O.37:5139'25"+26:04
35.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL40:4442'25"+28:57
NCLVincent VERSTREPENBELHEOmega
NCLKerria ROWANGBRD21Southdowns
NCLAngelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega
Top

Course 4   length 1070m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arvid GLOWKAGERH21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9512:4111'51"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35hamok12:4411'54"+0:03
3.Mark BURLEYGBRH21MDOC13:0012'08"+0:19
4.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB13:2912'36"+0:48
5.Alexander LINESGBRH21Southdowns13:4212'48"+1:01
6.Alain MAZYBELH45C.O. Liège15:1914'18"+2:38
7.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-20Altaïr C.O.15:3514'33"+2:54
8.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase16:1615'12"+3:35
9.Arnaud MAZYBELH-14C.O. Liège16:2115'16"+3:40
10.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:4015'34"+3:59
11.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL17:0515'57"+4:24
12.Magalie VERSTREPENBELD21Omega17:0916'01"+4:28
13.Nuno RODRIGUESPORH35Indiv.17:1816'10"+4:37
14.Daan COOLSBELH-10TROL17:3016'21"+4:49
15.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH55Altaïr C.O.17:5516'44"+5:14
16.Edward LINESGBRH21Southdowns18:1317'01"+5:32
17.Johannes HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:1817'06"+5:37
18.Julien BEUKENIRLH21WATO18:2017'08"+5:39
19.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH50Altaïr C.O.19:1517'59"+6:34
20.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELD40hamok19:2618'09"+6:45
21.Didier DARIMONTBELH55ASUB19:5618'37"+7:15
22.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDD35K.O.L.20:0618'47"+7:25
23.Wout BOECKXBELH-10Omega20:1718'57"+7:36
24.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL20:2619'05"+7:45
25.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD45Omega20:2819'07"+7:47
26.Maren PUSSAKGERD35Kölner OL-Team20:3519'14"+7:54
27.Jan GILOTBELH35K.O.L.20:4719'25"+8:06
28.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45hamok21:1419'50"+8:33
29.Andrew COXIRLH60WATO21:1719'53"+8:36
30.Ellen BOOMERUSAD45Omega21:3320'08"+8:52
31.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELH40hamok22:2120'53"+9:40
32.Yvette TANNEDD40ARGUS22:3821'09"+9:57
33.Hans-Joachim GLOWKAGERH60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9522:5921'28"+10:18
34.Karin DECLERCQBELD45hamok28:5527'01"+16:14
35.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL40:0837'30"+27:27
NCLVanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL
NCLAn VERBERNEBELD50hamok
NCLKiara NIJSTBELD-12Omega
Top

Total

TROL35
hamok19
Omega18
ASUB12
K.O.L.12
C.O. Liège8
Altaïr C.O.7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Southdowns5
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/955
WATO5
Indiv.4
Kölner OL-Team3
ARGUS2
Borasca2
KOVZ2
Wolf Haltern2
C.O. Pégase1
CA Madeira1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Hainaut O.C.1
Hermathenae1
Lagan Valley Orienteers1
MDOC1
Olifant1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Southern Navigators1
Total: 158