clublogo
index

Championnat de France de Longues Distances - WRE
Aillons-Margériaz 1400 2.6.2019
7309AR COCS

Last updated: 04.06.2019 10:20:40
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D12 D14 D16A D16B D18A D18B D20A D20E D21A D21C D21E D35 D40 D40C D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H10 H12 H14 H16A H16B H18A H18B H20A H20E H21A H21C H21E H35 H40 H40C H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 + Op.Orange Op.Jaune Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   OT hors délai   

D12   length 2800m  climb 125m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2524:258'43"
2.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7824:358'46"+0:10
3.Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7325:369'08"+1:11
4.Laura MARTINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY26:369'30"+2:11
5.Camille BARREFRA1705NA CMO27:489'55"+3:23
6.Lola MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO28:1410'04"+3:49
7.Satine CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8728:3010'10"+4:05
8.Tess BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT28:3910'13"+4:14
9.Mathilde BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey28:4910'17"+4:24
10.Louise MATTARTBEL0207HF VO29:2510'30"+5:00
11.Prune MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO29:2710'31"+5:02
12.Avril VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO31:3011'15"+7:05
13.Flavie JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO31:4111'18"+7:16
14.Zélie ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO32:1011'29"+7:45
15.Léonie KUENTZFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival32:4611'42"+8:21
16.Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7333:3211'58"+9:07
17.Circe MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP33:5712'07"+9:32
18.Inès PINNAFRA3204OC CARTO 3234:0712'11"+9:42
19.Emma BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG35:0412'31"+10:39
20.Ambre DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP35:4512'46"+11:20
21.Anna LABRUDEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve35:5512'49"+11:30
22.Liv PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE37:1913'19"+12:54
23.Angelina MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0737:2713'22"+13:02
24.Lilie ROQUIERFRA1705NA CMO38:1313'38"+13:48
25.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7840:0214'17"+15:37
26.Anaïs ROCHEFRA8812GE O'ZONE 8840:1114'21"+15:46
27.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO40:3614'29"+16:11
28.Elsa DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT41:5614'58"+17:31
29.Clémentine BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO43:4315'36"+19:18
30.Elodie LECLEREFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR43:5115'39"+19:26
31.Selene DEMARET-JOLYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0745:1116'08"+20:46
32.Chloé CHIROLFRA3204OC CARTO 3245:2216'12"+20:57
33.Servane PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO50:4118'06"+26:16
34.Eve CHAVEROTFRA7404AR ASO53:3119'06"+29:06
35.Marie BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A55:5319'57"+31:28
36.Marie ABADIEFRA6803GE COMulhouse56:4020'14"+32:15
37.Charlotte BUEHRERSUICA Rosé1:07:1424'00"+42:49
NCLAmaia ROCHEFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLLucie BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA
NCLLéa SOENENFRA6008HF NOYON CO
Top

D14   length 3380m  climb 120m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justine HAMELSUI3913BF O'JURA31:589'27"
2.Alice MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA36:0210'39"+4:04
3.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 2537:4711'10"+5:49
4.Violette DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO39:3411'42"+7:36
5.Marion HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse40:2011'55"+8:22
6.Manon LEROYFRA2605AR VSO41:4512'21"+9:47
7.Dahlia ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse45:3613'29"+13:38
8.Lise PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE45:5113'33"+13:53
9.Matéssia MILHOUD-PIERROISFRA2610AR L.O.V.47:4914'08"+15:51
10.Charlotte BARREFRA1705NA CMO48:0514'13"+16:07
11.Heidi PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO48:5414'28"+16:56
12.Mahaut ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO49:2914'38"+17:31
13.Lola COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0750:0314'48"+18:05
14.Justine POULAINFRA2704NM COBS50:3414'57"+18:36
15.Agathe TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS51:0215'05"+19:04
16.Astrid DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG52:0115'23"+20:03
17.Annette COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP52:3615'33"+20:38
18.Mélissa TROCHUTFRA7309AR COCS52:4315'35"+20:45
19.Enola BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0756:5216'49"+24:54
20.Elise MATHOTFRA2108BF Talant SO56:5316'49"+24:55
21.Milla KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers57:1016'54"+25:12
22.Elsa DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE59:1317'31"+27:15
23.Célia PROSTFRA2108BF Talant SO1:00:3117'54"+28:33
24.Elysa CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:02:4018'32"+30:42
25.Lilou BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO1:04:3519'06"+32:37
26.Nine HEGELBACHERFRA7404AR ASO1:06:1219'35"+34:14
27.Elsa POULAINFRA2704NM COBS1:07:4220'01"+35:44
28.Emma ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:13:1321'39"+41:15
29.Lisa ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE421:13:1421'39"+41:16
30.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:20:1923'45"+48:21
31.Louise MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:20:3123'49"+48:33
32.Valentine SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:23:4224'45"+51:44
33.Alyzée BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:24:2924'59"+52:31
34.Satine CLOTILDE ROUSSEAUFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:24:4225'03"+52:44
35.Alice GUERINIFRA7716IF BALISE 771:26:1925'32"+54:21
36.Iris GEYERFRA2407NA POP1:29:4826'34"+57:50
37.Mélanie HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO1:37:5028'56"+1:05:52
38.Atea GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO1:39:2929'25"+1:07:31
39.Flora GOICOECHEAFRA3705CE COTS1:55:2334'08"+1:23:25
40.Téa GOMEZFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:59:2635'20"+1:27:28
41.Chloé FLANDREFRA6917AR COPIDO2:01:5236'03"+1:29:54
42.Maevane DRISSFRA5906HF VALMO2:15:3140'05"+1:43:33
43.Mathilde SOENENFRA6008HF NOYON CO3:18:1558'39"+2:46:17
NCLYaëlle MALARDFRA0207HF VO
OTLouison JEZEQUELFRA6008HF NOYON CO
Top

D16A   length 4210m  climb 205m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inès BERGERSUIANCO41:379'53"
2.Smilla MOGENSENSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka48:0711'25"+6:30
3.Lilou PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny48:4311'34"+7:06
4.Amanda GRANQVISTSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka49:0411'39"+7:27
5.Annabelle DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV50:3412'00"+8:57
6.Alix VILLARFRA6701GE COSE52:1512'24"+10:38
7.Johanna ALMGRENSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka52:2312'26"+10:46
8.Alina NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA53:1612'39"+11:39
9.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE4255:2313'09"+13:46
10.Livia SAXSUIBussola OK56:0113'18"+14:24
11.Ilona MAILLARDFRA8404PZ OPA57:2413'38"+15:47
12.Diane BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7357:3013'39"+15:53
13.Justine PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE57:5713'45"+16:20
14.Claire CORNAILLEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S58:1813'50"+16:41
15.Mahaut PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO59:0914'02"+17:32
16.Margaux LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey59:4114'10"+18:04
17.Ana HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:05:2915'33"+23:52
18.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO781:06:0315'41"+24:26
19.Mélanie DALIBARDFRA6804GE COColmar1:07:0315'55"+25:26
20.Lina DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:08:5316'21"+27:16
21.Emma ALMGRENSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka1:11:4717'03"+30:10
22.Gwendoline LECLANDFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:12:3017'13"+30:53
23.Maribelle HENKYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:17:2418'23"+35:47
24.Zoé TCHERKACHINEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:18:3118'39"+36:54
25.Siliza PINNAFRA3204OC CARTO 321:19:1218'48"+37:35
26.Zoé MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO1:21:0319'15"+39:26
27.Salomé AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP1:21:0819'16"+39:31
28.Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO1:22:0919'30"+40:32
29.Émilie DIEZFRA3204OC CARTO 321:22:3019'35"+40:53
30.Elise CARPREAUFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:33:5222'17"+52:15
31.Lana FORGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:35:1922'38"+53:42
32.Nesrine KERMEZLIFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:35:2022'38"+53:43
33.Anouk BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:47:4125'34"+1:06:04
34.Lilou MORINFRA7807IF GO782:02:1329'01"+1:20:36
NCLEnora BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLMélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO78
Top

D16B   length 3380m  climb 120m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO41:0012'07"
2.Mathilde BARREFRA1705NA CMO45:3513'29"+4:35
3.Camille BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU47:4414'07"+6:44
4.Ines TISONFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:5415'21"+10:54
5.Axelle ECARNOTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT54:2916'07"+13:29
6.Louna MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.55:2616'24"+14:26
7.Elsa SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery56:4716'47"+15:47
8.Aurélie MEUNIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU57:5917'09"+16:59
9.Lea BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO59:3817'38"+18:38
10.Romane TRISTRAMFRA6804GE COColmar1:00:0117'45"+19:01
11.Cassandra MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:00:2817'53"+19:28
12.Cassiane GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB1:02:0218'21"+21:02
13.Luann RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:02:5218'35"+21:52
14.Axelle ROCHEFRA8812GE O'ZONE 881:04:3119'05"+23:31
15.Célia TROSSATFRA3914BF JSO1:04:4919'10"+23:49
16.Eloane CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG1:06:4819'45"+25:48
17.Margaux DEVILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:07:5320'05"+26:53
18.Lili MEJEANFRA2606AR LOUP1:08:4820'21"+27:48
19.Cassandra DARRASFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:12:5321'33"+31:53
20.Louise CHATAIGNIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:17:1222'50"+36:12
21.Romane PERRIN RABUSSEAUFRA2606AR LOUP1:19:3523'32"+38:35
22.Lucile CHAUMONTFRA4403PL NAO1:24:4825'05"+43:48
23.Julie CHAUMESFRA2605AR VSO1:25:4725'22"+44:47
24.Gabrielle AUBERTFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:30:2026'43"+49:20
25.Candice VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 251:32:3627'23"+51:36
26.Louise AHONDFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:33:4227'43"+52:42
27.Pauline LASSALLEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:38:0729'01"+57:07
NCLJulie VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO
NCLCéline POIROTFRA8809GE HVO
Top

D18A   length 6000m  climb 200m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRA2517BF OTB1:07:2011'13"
2.Lucie LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar1:09:0711'31"+1:47
3.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA1:21:1113'31"+13:51
4.Chloe MAIREFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:21:2113'33"+14:01
5.Melle CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:25:2014'13"+18:00
6.Yona JACQUEMINFRA4203AR OE421:28:4314'47"+21:23
7.Lou COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:36:5616'09"+29:36
8.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:38:1816'22"+30:58
9.Natalja NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA1:40:3316'45"+33:13
10.Romane OLIVIERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:42:3517'05"+35:15
11.Manon MARTINIENFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:45:5917'39"+38:39
12.Flora LEGROSFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:46:3317'45"+39:13
13.Léa PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:50:3318'25"+43:13
14.Léa GANZERFRA3914BF JSO1:50:4618'27"+43:26
15.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS1:54:4519'07"+47:25
16.Montaine DEILHESFRA4601OC FiNO461:55:1419'12"+47:54
17.Klara MORETFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:01:2320'13"+54:03
18.Mathilde GALLIEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:05:3820'56"+58:18
19.Camille GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.2:07:0921'11"+59:49
20.Florine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG2:09:4821'37"+1:02:28
21.Gwenola BERTINFRA3705CE COTS2:10:4921'48"+1:03:29
22.Manon TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS2:14:4322'27"+1:07:23
23.Anais COLINFRA5407GE SO Luneville2:16:2022'43"+1:09:00
24.Loïs TOULIER ANCIANFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:17:4722'57"+1:10:27
25.Margot DUPINFRA2704NM COBS2:22:4323'47"+1:15:23
NCLRomane LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCLIsabelle MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA
Top

D18B   length 4210m  climb 205m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anouck DESLANDESFRA3810AR ORIENTALP53:3912'44"
2.Lise BELLETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP54:5713'03"+1:18
3.Amandine CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:08:3216'16"+14:53
4.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:13:0517'21"+19:26
5.Chloé ROBERTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:55:3927'28"+1:02:00
6.Julie SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery2:02:2129'03"+1:08:42
NCLCarla VALENTINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLRose Lou DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

D20A   length 5820m  climb 170m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clémentine BELLETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:48:1918'36"
2.Lisa BAUCHARTFRA4709NA PSNO1:49:0718'44"+0:48
3.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:55:1519'48"+6:56
4.Mae CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO2:01:5820'57"+13:39
5.Manon MAIREFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK2:08:0622'00"+19:47
6.Marie RETOURNARDFRA8807GE LO Sanchey3:07:1632'10"+1:18:57
NCLRozenn MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO
NCLMaeva DESMOULINFRA4709NA PSNO
NCLLouise GARILLON-DUCLAFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

D20E   length 7090m  climb 275m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eliane DEININGERSUIOLG St.Gallen - Appenzell1:10:219'55"
2.Alina PALCAUFRA7404AR ASO1:14:0810'27"+3:47
3.Cécile CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO1:14:1010'27"+3:49
4.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7716IF BALISE 771:25:0512'00"+14:44
5.Tereza SMELIKOVASVK6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:28:3112'29"+18:10
6.Elsa AUDEFROYFRA7716IF BALISE 771:28:5212'32"+18:31
7.Lilou PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:34:0313'15"+23:42
8.Zoe VILLARFRA6701GE COSE1:36:3613'37"+26:15
9.Elise VANELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK2:05:2717'41"+55:06
10.Clodagh MORANIRLIrish ROvers2:11:3318'33"+1:01:12
11.Claire LABROCHEFRA0207HF VO2:14:5419'01"+1:04:33
12.Apolline VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:25:2420'30"+1:15:03
13.Emeline MOINEFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens2:44:4723'14"+1:34:26
NCLFanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO78
Top

D21A   length 5820m  climb 170m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leslie MERCIERFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:05:0011'10"
2.Camille RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:21:2613'59"+16:26
3.Karine D'HARREVILLEFRA8809GE HVO1:23:5214'24"+18:52
4.Pauline VUILLEMINFRA2508BF BALISE 251:25:4314'43"+20:43
5.Pauline VADURELFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:29:3515'23"+24:35
6.Anne-Lise DUBOISFRA7404AR ASO1:29:5415'26"+24:54
7.Juliette PECQUEURFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:31:1715'41"+26:17
8.Elodie DONETFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:36:3116'35"+31:31
9.Lea RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG1:40:2617'15"+35:26
10.Kelly ERTELFRA4201AR NOSE1:48:2918'38"+43:29
11.Maeva ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:49:3618'49"+44:36
12.Charlène FRAYSSEFRA1303PZ MARCO1:49:4218'50"+44:42
13.Lou LEFEVREFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:51:1819'07"+46:18
14.Eva CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO1:53:2519'29"+48:25
15.Emilie PERRIERFRA3913BF O'JURA1:55:3919'52"+50:39
16.Hélène GAUTHIERFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O2:00:0520'37"+55:05
17.Manon RAVENELFRA6804GE COColmar2:02:0420'58"+57:04
18.Susanne VANICATFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:15:1123'13"+1:10:11
19.Marie TEYSSEDREFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:15:3523'17"+1:10:35
20.Claire ANTONYFRA9202IF Garde Rép.2:19:3023'58"+1:14:30
21.Lara TEMMERMANFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:23:3024'39"+1:18:30
22.Céline LANQUETINFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:23:3724'40"+1:18:37
23.M-Charlotte BOPPFRA1106OC COORE MJC2:23:4424'41"+1:18:44
24.Elsa EXPERTFRA0109AR O'BUGEY2:28:5325'34"+1:23:53
25.Mandye CAMASFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O2:32:2026'10"+1:27:20
26.Clea CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO3:39:0637'38"+2:34:06
NCLAurore MEMBREYFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLAurelie D'HARREVILLEFRA8809GE HVO
NCLClaire RUAUDFRA4601OC FiNO46
NCLCécile MARCUZZIFRA6804GE COColmar
NCLCaroline GANIEREFRA6315AR XTTRaid63
NCLMathilde LEHAULTFRA1406NM vir'king raid
NCLLine WOTQUENNEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery
Top

D21C   length 3840m  climb 120m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mélanie LEPOUTREFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:05:3317'04"
2.Maja THOMASUIBussola OK1:09:3618'07"+4:03
3.Pauline COLLETFRA3913BF O'JURA1:26:0522'25"+20:32
4.Elodie SOUCATFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:54:5629'55"+49:23
5.Anaïs ROUBOTFRA2108BF Talant SO2:09:3733'45"+1:04:04
6.Louise GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 732:14:3635'03"+1:09:03
NCLNelly GUEDONFRA8404PZ OPA
NCLDanni ZHENCHN8903BF YCONE-Sens
Top

D21E   length 7920m  climb 300m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isia BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:24:5010'42"
2.Cécile FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB1:26:0610'52"+1:16
3.Katja GYGAXSUIOLV Baselland1:28:1011'07"+3:20
4.Florence HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:29:0511'14"+4:15
5.Chloé HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:31:2911'33"+6:39
6.Fanny TILKINBELCO Liège1:34:2411'55"+9:34
7.Juliette BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:37:2112'17"+12:31
8.Anaïs CATTINSUIOLV Baselland1:46:0513'23"+21:15
9.Rahela BRUNNERSUI2517BF OTB1:46:1413'24"+21:24
10.Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605AR VSO1:47:2813'34"+22:38
11.Diane HUEBERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:49:1913'48"+24:29
12.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:52:0414'08"+27:14
13.Merline ROTHSUIOLV Baselland1:52:1714'10"+27:27
14.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:57:1614'48"+32:26
15.Pascaline COLASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:57:5514'53"+33:05
16.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:01:1815'18"+36:28
17.Lucile CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO782:06:5416'01"+42:04
18.Patricia SOUVAISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey2:14:1916'57"+49:29
19.Audrey DUQUENNEFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:24:0718'11"+59:17
20.Marie TOUTAINFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:25:5518'25"+1:01:05
21.Alixia DEMICHELISFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:28:5518'48"+1:04:05
22.Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARDCZE4403PL NAO2:32:5319'18"+1:08:03
NCLMarta GUIJO-ALONSOESP7807IF GO78
NCLCélia GIGOUTFRA2517BF OTB
NCLCamilla DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLLéa VERCELLOTTIFRA2517BF OTB
NCLLauriane BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO78
NCLMargot RANOUXFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLKarina WEBERSUIOLV Baselland
NCLLéa NEUILLYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLMarie BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville
Top

D35   length 5820m  climb 170m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hana GARDEFRA4203AR OE421:02:3310'44"
2.Laure COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP1:08:0611'42"+5:33
3.Cindy BECUFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:15:4813'01"+13:15
4.Marie VUILLEMARDFRA8812GE O'ZONE 881:19:0213'34"+16:29
5.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:20:0013'44"+17:27
6.Florence HERPINFRA3811AR GUC-CO1:21:0213'55"+18:29
7.Marlène GROSPERRINFRA3914BF JSO1:21:4714'03"+19:14
8.Marion MONJAUZEFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:29:5015'26"+27:17
9.Elodie DUCHENEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:32:2615'52"+29:53
10.Marie COMPAGNONFRA1705NA CMO1:35:2716'24"+32:54
11.Aurélie JACOBFRA7807IF GO781:39:1517'03"+36:42
12.Anne-Lise MICHAUDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:42:1317'33"+39:40
13.Aurélie ANDRYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:45:5918'12"+43:26
14.Noémie VARIOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:47:4018'29"+45:07
15.Celine PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:52:1019'16"+49:37
16.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906HF VALMO1:52:3619'20"+50:03
17.Marie DUCROCQFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:53:4119'31"+51:08
18.Estelle TINCHANTFRA2517BF OTB1:57:5520'15"+55:22
19.Marion GIRAUDFRA5906HF VALMO1:59:1820'29"+56:45
20.Laetitia GRANDPREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2:01:3220'52"+58:59
21.Carole RINTJEMAFRA7716IF BALISE 772:05:0021'28"+1:02:27
22.Gaelle GOUVERNAYREFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:25:4525'02"+1:23:12
23.Aurore BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO2:41:1127'41"+1:38:38
NCLNathalie TANNOFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature
NCLCéline LEFEVREFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLEloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCLMarie AVAUXBELASUB Orientation
Top

D40   length 5380m  climb 135m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela KOTECKACZE5906HF VALMO1:03:0111'42"
2.Adeline IMBERTFRA2606AR LOUP1:15:0213'56"+12:01
3.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:19:1314'43"+16:12
4.Valerie VANNIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:21:1815'06"+18:17
5.Irene EGLINSUIBussola OK1:22:2915'19"+19:28
6.Severine BOVEROFRA4201AR NOSE1:22:5515'24"+19:54
7.Celine DESRUMAUXFRA5906HF VALMO1:23:4715'34"+20:46
8.Virginie PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:38:0318'13"+35:02
9.Alexandra RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:38:2718'17"+35:26
10.Marianne PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:38:4618'21"+35:45
11.Laurence HRYCKOFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:40:0518'36"+37:04
12.Daria NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA1:40:1218'37"+37:11
13.Véronique BASTINBEL2508BF BALISE 251:40:4318'43"+37:42
14.Carole COINTEAUFRA2517BF OTB1:43:4919'17"+40:48
15.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:45:2319'35"+42:22
16.Caroline CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:45:3219'36"+42:31
17.Sophie HAMELSUI3913BF O'JURA1:46:0719'43"+43:06
18.Helene RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:49:3220'21"+46:31
19.Sabine MARQUESFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:50:1520'29"+47:14
20.Céline SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:51:4820'46"+48:47
21.Cécile DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:55:2221'26"+52:21
22.Elisabeth HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO1:55:2821'27"+52:27
23.Sandrine NOBLEFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:57:2221'48"+54:21
24.Sophie MASSIASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:59:2822'12"+56:27
25.Emeline RISBECFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:59:2922'12"+56:28
26.Fabienne PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO2:03:4322'59"+1:00:42
27.Axelle BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS2:05:4123'21"+1:02:40
28.Marie BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG2:07:2923'41"+1:04:28
29.Christelle BOYERFRA2407NA POP2:07:4523'44"+1:04:44
30.Stéphanie POULAINFRA2704NM COBS2:08:5023'56"+1:05:49
31.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:09:3724'05"+1:06:36
32.Marlène CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'072:10:5624'20"+1:07:55
33.Magalie PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 252:11:1224'23"+1:08:11
34.Charlotte BOURHISFRA1303PZ MARCO2:11:1424'23"+1:08:13
35.Stéphanie POIVERTFRA2407NA POP2:11:4424'29"+1:08:43
36.Nathalie DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:13:2524'47"+1:10:24
37.Muriel CHABERTFRA2108BF Talant SO2:15:0725'06"+1:12:06
38.Elisabeth COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP2:16:3825'23"+1:13:37
39.Gwenola DE MINIACFRA3410OC MUC Orientation2:17:0425'28"+1:14:03
40.Fanny POINSOTTEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:19:2525'54"+1:16:24
41.Angélique DE MARCHFRA2108BF Talant SO2:21:2126'16"+1:18:20
42.Marion WOJTKOWSKIFRA1303PZ MARCO2:21:2626'17"+1:18:25
43.Laurence PASTEURFRA3914BF JSO2:23:2526'39"+1:20:24
44.Elise REICHFRA6804GE COColmar2:23:5726'45"+1:20:56
45.Laure COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'072:25:0726'58"+1:22:06
46.Canan YAGIZFRA1303PZ MARCO2:29:1827'45"+1:26:17
47.Sabine GOURAPAFRA2108BF Talant SO2:30:4028'00"+1:27:39
48.Vanessa BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU2:32:4228'22"+1:29:41
49.Florence DOMBROVSKYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:36:5829'10"+1:33:57
50.Nadejda VASILOIFRA7807IF GO782:53:5032'18"+1:50:49
51.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 772:55:0732'32"+1:52:06
52.Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT4:05:5745'42"+3:02:56
NCLLaurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLMarie DESRUMAUXFRA5906HF VALMO
NCLRachel TRISTRAMFRA6804GE COColmar
Top

D40C   length 2190m  climb 25m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura KUCINSKALAT9502IF ACBeauchamp33:4815'26"
2.Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 7345:1320'38"+11:25
3.Céline LEROYFRA2605AR VSO48:5422'19"+15:06
4.Fabienne BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO7855:3325'21"+21:45
5.Céline BONNINFRA4201AR NOSE1:01:2228'01"+27:34
6.Karine BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:03:3929'03"+29:51
7.Nathalie MOULETFRA2517BF OTB1:04:5129'36"+31:03
8.Christine CHAUVINEAUFRA7807IF GO781:07:0630'38"+33:18
9.Aurore BEGUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:07:2530'47"+33:37
10.Noelle PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:07:3530'51"+33:47
11.Karine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG1:12:0132'53"+38:13
12.Sandra COULOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:14:5934'14"+41:11
13.Claire PIVOTFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR1:16:1134'47"+42:23
14.Emmanuelle DEBARDFRA4203AR OE421:19:2036'13"+45:32
15.Laurence DERAMBUREFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:22:5537'51"+49:07
16.Nathalie FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB1:26:1039'20"+52:22
17.Nathalie MARINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:29:3840'55"+55:50
18.Nadege XIMENEZFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O1:34:1243'00"+1:00:24
19.Valérie DESTEFANIFRA3204OC CARTO 321:35:3243'37"+1:01:44
NCLMélanie ROBINFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLYvette QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
Top

D45   length 4840m  climb 165m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Natasha KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers1:04:0313'14"
2.Marie-Luce ROMANENSSUICA Rosé1:10:3914'35"+6:36
3.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRA7109BF Givry SO1:16:0415'42"+12:01
4.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:17:3216'01"+13:29
5.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:22:2517'01"+18:22
6.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701GE COSE1:26:3117'52"+22:28
7.Janick GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:27:1118'00"+23:08
8.Francine PICHOLLETFRA7404AR ASO1:27:2218'03"+23:19
9.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:28:2718'16"+24:24
10.Anna BERGANDERSWE3319NA SMOG1:29:5418'34"+25:51
11.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:30:1618'39"+26:13
12.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN1:30:4418'44"+26:41
13.Laurence-Marie GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 731:34:0819'26"+30:05
14.Aurélie VILLARFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:35:0519'38"+31:02
15.Audrey FAYEFRA8404PZ OPA1:35:1519'40"+31:12
16.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:36:3819'57"+32:35
17.Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 731:37:1320'05"+33:10
18.Pascale MIAILHEFRA8404PZ OPA1:38:1620'18"+34:13
19.Sandrine TAISSONFRA7807IF GO781:39:0220'27"+34:59
20.Isabelle BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO1:40:5820'51"+36:55
21.Fabienne FRIGGERIFRA8404PZ OPA1:41:0120'52"+36:58
22.Valérie OCTOBREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:42:1021'06"+38:07
23.Celine LEMERCIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:42:2221'09"+38:19
24.Maria MOGENSENSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka1:45:2721'47"+41:24
25.Nathalie GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:46:2521'59"+42:22
26.Claire GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:46:5722'05"+42:54
27.Fanny CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO1:47:5122'16"+43:48
28.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRA3408OC AMSO341:51:1122'58"+47:08
29.Stéphanie ROQUESFRA2604AR CROCO1:52:1623'11"+48:13
30.Anne KUENTZFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:53:4623'30"+49:43
31.Céline COSSUFRA2108BF Talant SO1:53:5923'33"+49:56
32.Elisabeth PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:54:0523'34"+50:02
33.Karin HALLSTENSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka1:55:0523'46"+51:02
34.Perrine THENOZFRA7807IF GO781:55:4823'55"+51:45
35.Séverine ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA1:56:1124'00"+52:08
36.Elodie MARCHER-TASSINFRA1705NA CMO2:00:0524'48"+56:02
37.Caroline BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'072:02:2525'17"+58:22
38.Andrea GERBERSUIBussola OK2:02:4225'21"+58:39
39.Laurence BURILLE-ABADIEFRA6803GE COMulhouse2:03:0925'26"+59:06
40.Anne THOURETFRA4203AR OE422:04:2725'42"+1:00:24
41.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO782:05:0825'51"+1:01:05
42.Nathalie SAINT-SIMONFRA8812GE O'ZONE 882:08:2326'31"+1:04:20
43.Isabelle ALEXISFRA0504PZ HAO2:11:3927'12"+1:07:36
44.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008HF NOYON CO2:12:3227'22"+1:08:29
45.Evelyn SCHANIELSUIBussola OK2:15:5728'05"+1:11:54
46.Céline GINERFRA4203AR OE422:18:2428'35"+1:14:21
47.Guillemette KNIPPINGFRA0615PZ VSAO2:20:2729'01"+1:16:24
48.Fabienne ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE422:20:5629'07"+1:16:53
49.Caroline VACAFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:20:5829'07"+1:16:55
50.Laurence BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:22:3629'27"+1:18:33
51.Rita DEININGERSUIOLG St.Gallen - Appenzell2:25:0629'58"+1:21:03
52.Marianne RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.2:25:2830'03"+1:21:25
53.Christel TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO2:27:2630'27"+1:23:23
54.Sandrine BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2:29:5730'58"+1:25:54
55.Christelle VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO2:30:3831'07"+1:26:35
56.Flore HIRSCHAUERFRAIndiv.2:31:0831'13"+1:27:05
57.Anne RYCKEBOERFRA1315PZ PACARAID2:32:5231'35"+1:28:49
58.Christine BARREFRA1705NA CMO2:36:0032'13"+1:31:57
59.Marie-Pierre DEBARDFRA2105BF ADOChenôve2:52:4135'40"+1:48:38
60.Nathalie ROUBOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny3:00:3837'19"+1:56:35
61.Stéphanie VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 253:00:5237'22"+1:56:49
62.Isabelle LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE3:13:1539'55"+2:09:12
63.Géraldine PUJOLFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS3:13:3139'58"+2:09:28
64.Laurence TAUZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO3:16:3340'36"+2:12:30
65.Sandra QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS3:28:3443'05"+2:24:31
NCLEmmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO
NCLCathy GROSJEANFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT
NCLSophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLAnne CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO
NCLChristelle MEUNIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU
Top

D50   length 3840m  climb 120m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO44:2511'34"
2.Valérie HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve53:4113'58"+9:16
3.Jeanette JANSSONSWE7807IF GO7858:5815'21"+14:33
4.Hedi BERGERAUTOLC WOHEMAANPEKA1:02:0616'10"+17:41
5.Beatrice BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO1:05:0016'55"+20:35
6.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA7404AR ASO1:05:3117'03"+21:06
7.Isabelle WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 251:08:3217'50"+24:07
8.Andrea ESCURETFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:09:4818'10"+25:23
9.A-Francoise DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:14:4619'28"+30:21
10.Iben MAAGDENSøllerød OK1:18:4020'29"+34:15
11.Lucia CALANDRYITA7404AR ASO1:19:5820'49"+35:33
12.Veronique MAKOVICKAFRA6804GE COColmar1:19:5920'49"+35:34
13.Genevieve DENTONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:21:0621'07"+36:41
14.Anne Berit BREDHOLTNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:21:2421'11"+36:59
15.Veronique HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:22:2621'28"+38:01
16.Fabienne GILLONNIERFRA7305AR ECHO 731:22:4121'31"+38:16
17.Valerie POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 251:24:2621'59"+40:01
18.Martine WEISSFRA6804GE COColmar1:25:4522'19"+41:20
19.Blandine PIERSONFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:27:1822'44"+42:53
20.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS1:27:3722'49"+43:12
21.Veronique DECROIXFRA7407AR SOS GO1:27:4222'50"+43:17
22.Christelle VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:27:5622'53"+43:31
23.Veronique ARIAGNOFRA6906AR ALCO1:29:4123'21"+45:16
24.Jana LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar1:30:5523'40"+46:30
25.Mireille LAVILLEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:33:3124'21"+49:06
26.Isabelle COCOFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:37:5825'30"+53:33
27.Valérie FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO1:39:0125'47"+54:36
28.Judith ELVERCAN9105IF COLE1:45:0127'20"+1:00:36
29.Isabelle RAGAZZIFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:45:1127'23"+1:00:46
30.Karine VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO1:47:3528'00"+1:03:10
31.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:53:0829'27"+1:08:43
32.Corinne STÄUBLESUIOL Regio Olten1:57:4330'39"+1:13:18
33.Bénédicte TISSEYRE-BOPPFRA1106OC COORE MJC2:02:4431'57"+1:18:19
34.Laurence ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV2:03:4832'14"+1:19:23
35.Nathalie GRANDJEANFRA8809GE HVO2:04:3632'26"+1:20:11
36.Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb2:08:0333'20"+1:23:38
37.Carmen ROIGFRA3809AR USSE CO2:10:1233'54"+1:25:47
38.Cécile BENHIDAFRA7808IF ASMB-CO2:23:3937'24"+1:39:14
39.Isabelle BAURYFRA2407NA POP2:27:5538'31"+1:43:30
40.Sandrine LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival2:30:4639'15"+1:46:21
41.Sandrine CAVELIUSFRA6906AR ALCO2:45:0843'00"+2:00:43
42.Nathalie MONESTESFRA4709NA PSNO2:46:3543'22"+2:02:10
43.Françoise CHAMPIONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:47:5243'42"+2:03:27
44.Anne SCHWARTZFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival2:48:3043'52"+2:04:05
45.Odile BAYLEFRA7404AR ASO2:55:2145'39"+2:10:56
NCLCatherine MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA
NCLAgnes SEGONDYFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK
NCLFabienne FATTICCIFRA8404PZ OPA
Top

D55   length 3840m  climb 120m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO55:0114'19"
2.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio58:1415'09"+3:13
3.Christine PORTEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve58:4815'18"+3:47
4.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:00:3815'47"+5:37
5.Isabelle DERMINEFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O1:01:3916'03"+6:38
6.Virginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV1:06:2017'16"+11:19
7.Genevieve PELLETIERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:06:3717'20"+11:36
8.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:11:1518'33"+16:14
9.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:12:2318'50"+17:22
10.Christiane DELATOURFRA7404AR ASO1:13:3119'08"+18:30
11.Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland O.C.1:17:4920'15"+22:48
12.Sylvie JUSSIANFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:19:4120'45"+24:40
13.Isabelle WACKFRA6804GE COColmar1:20:2520'56"+25:24
14.Marie ARMBRUSTERFRA2508BF BALISE 251:21:5021'18"+26:49
15.Annie COMBETFRA4203AR OE421:23:2321'42"+28:22
16.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:24:1021'55"+29:09
17.Arlette CLETFRA7709IF USM/CO1:30:0923'28"+35:08
18.Valérie PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:34:2024'33"+39:19
19.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:34:2124'34"+39:20
20.Jeanine JULIENFRA3705CE COTS1:35:5724'59"+40:56
21.Isabelle RORAFRA7716IF BALISE 771:36:0925'02"+41:08
22.Mireille JACOMINOFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O1:37:4725'27"+42:46
23.Lotta KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO1:38:0925'33"+43:08
24.Line MARATIERFRA3705CE COTS1:39:5626'01"+44:55
25.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:45:0727'22"+50:06
26.Mary O'CONNELLIRLIrish ROvers1:46:5627'50"+51:55
27.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:47:0127'52"+52:00
28.Véronique BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:47:5928'07"+52:58
29.Uli VILLAMEFRA7719IF ERCO1:51:4929'07"+56:48
30.Christiane PERAFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature1:53:2029'30"+58:19
31.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:57:3430'36"+1:02:33
32.Nathalie MORANDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:00:0931'17"+1:05:08
33.Odile DESPLANQUESFRA0615PZ VSAO2:03:3532'10"+1:08:34
34.Sabine GUIGNONFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY2:08:2433'26"+1:13:23
35.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008HF NOYON CO2:30:5139'17"+1:35:50
36.Elisabeth GOURVILFRA4709NA PSNO2:43:5342'40"+1:48:52
NCLAgnès EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS
NCLMarie-Pierre REMOUETFRA8404PZ OPA
NCLOdile LEROYFRA5907HF T.A.D.
NCLHedwige TILKINBEL2517BF OTB
NCLClaudie GREVETFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival
NCLIsabelle DOUSTE-BACQUEFRA3809AR USSE CO
NCLMarielle LATHUILIEREFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

D60   length 2840m  climb 80m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie Françoise ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE42:5115'05"
2.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY42:5915'08"+0:08
3.Jocelyne ROUPIOZFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0746:5716'31"+4:06
4.Daniele GATYFRA4203AR OE4247:0316'34"+4:12
5.Annie LORREFRA0615PZ VSAO49:4317'30"+6:52
6.Sylvie PITAVALFRA4201AR NOSE53:3518'52"+10:44
7.Catherine MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S54:3619'13"+11:45
8.Isabelle BOULANGERFRA5907HF T.A.D.54:3719'13"+11:46
9.Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSETFRA5101GE ENS57:0520'05"+14:14
10.Veronique GUILLOTFRA0504PZ HAO1:01:2021'35"+18:29
11.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO781:01:5221'47"+19:01
12.Christine BOUCHANFRA9006BF RAMBO1:08:4024'10"+25:49
13.Virginie BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:10:0824'41"+27:17
14.Annunciata COLOMBIBEL0705AR Raidlinks'071:17:3027'17"+34:39
15.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:18:5627'47"+36:05
16.Susan BIRTWISTLEGBRClaro1:24:2429'43"+41:33
17.M-Francoise BOURRINFRA4203AR OE421:24:5729'54"+42:06
18.Marie GUIGNARDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:28:1131'03"+45:20
19.Françoise PAPILLONFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:30:5131'59"+48:00
20.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE1:32:3332'35"+49:42
21.Nadine BLASSFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:35:4833'43"+52:57
22.Arielle MOLLARETFRA7404AR ASO1:38:3534'42"+55:44
23.Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRA5906HF VALMO1:54:0540'10"+1:11:14
24.Odile SUTTERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:58:2941'43"+1:15:38
NCLMarie-Josephe BERIONFRA2508BF BALISE 25
Top

D65   length 2840m  climb 80m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine VAGNERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ46:4016'25"
2.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMB-CO49:3717'28"+2:57
3.Brigitte ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU51:0017'57"+4:20
4.Monique ENARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON57:3920'17"+10:59
5.Martine VILLEDIEUFRA4201AR NOSE59:2820'56"+12:48
6.Annick COULONFRA0615PZ VSAO1:01:0821'31"+14:28
7.Helene PERMINGEATFRA2606AR LOUP1:04:2022'39"+17:40
8.Mireille BARNIERFRA1303PZ MARCO1:04:5322'50"+18:13
9.Caty DAWSONGBRGafanhori (POR)1:18:3527'40"+31:55
10.Jocelyne LEMERCIERFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:24:0929'37"+37:29
11.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208HF B.A2:23:2850'30"+1:36:48
NCLRuth LYNAMIRLIrish ROvers
NCLAgnes RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLAriane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO
NCLAnnick LECOYERFRA0207HF VO
Top

D70   length 2190m  climb 25m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY42:3819'28"
2.Monique DUBROCAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS46:3121'14"+3:53
3.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804GE COColmar58:0426'30"+15:26
4.Ghislaine BOUCHERLEFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O1:01:3128'05"+18:53
5.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:07:4130'54"+25:03
6.Martine ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:22:1537'33"+39:37
7.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:41:5446'31"+59:16
8.Chantal SLIMANFRA0503PZ BNCO1:43:0847'05"+1:00:30
9.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:45:3948'14"+1:03:01
10.Genevieve DODINFRA8809GE HVO1:50:3750'30"+1:07:59
Top

D75   length 2190m  climb 25m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.M-Therese JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO1:21:0237'00"
2.Gisele ABISSEFRA2508BF BALISE 251:55:3652'47"+34:34
3.M-Lucie RIFFARDFRA5702GE CSAG METZ2:03:0756'13"+42:05
Top

D80   length 2190m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ghislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:32:3042'14"
2.A-Marie GROSJEANFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:39:4445'32"+7:14
Top

H10  (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLEnzo DOMBROVSKYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCLJules DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.
NCLArnaud THENOZFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H12   length 2800m  climb 125m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lilian OUVRIEFRA2108BF Talant SO20:217'16"
Simon CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO20:217'16"
3.Quentin AUNEAUFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival20:337'20"+0:12
4.Guillaume BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU22:157'56"+1:54
5.Célestin DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP22:288'01"+2:07
6.Evan AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP22:358'03"+2:14
7.Jules HAMELSUI3913BF O'JURA22:478'08"+2:26
8.Martin TRISTRAMFRA6804GE COColmar22:518'09"+2:30
9.Titouan BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA23:038'13"+2:42
10.Albin CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0724:128'38"+3:51
11.Eloi CHABANOLFRA3810AR ORIENTALP24:158'39"+3:54
12.Arthur VENONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve24:568'54"+4:35
13.Célestin DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO24:598'55"+4:38
14.Basile VILLARFRA6701GE COSE26:279'26"+6:06
15.Raphael GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.26:459'33"+6:24
16.Thibaut DEVILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP26:589'37"+6:37
17.David DISCHERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK27:349'50"+7:13
18.Eliott BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV28:2110'07"+8:00
19.Robin GUERINIFRA7716IF BALISE 7728:2410'08"+8:03
20.Thibaut PASTEURFRA3914BF JSO29:2710'31"+9:06
21.Loucas DESTEFANIFRA3204OC CARTO 3229:5710'41"+9:36
22.Martin BOUCHETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO31:5911'25"+11:38
23.Ruben CHOMELFRA2605AR VSO32:4311'41"+12:22
24.Maël PICARDFRA3410OC MUC Orientation33:1211'51"+12:51
25.Soren CHARBONNIERFRA4201AR NOSE33:3812'00"+13:17
26.Louis GIL SILVEIRAFRA9404IF AS IGN34:4212'23"+14:21
27.Basile MENARDFRA2105BF ADOChenôve35:0512'31"+14:44
28.Lou Evan GARREAUFRA6804GE COColmar35:2712'39"+15:06
29.Jérémie THENOZFRA7807IF GO7835:5912'51"+15:38
30.Gael TREVISANFRA8404PZ OPA38:0613'36"+17:45
31.Thomas HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO39:0713'58"+18:46
32.Thibaud MARECHALFRA3811AR GUC-CO39:4014'10"+19:19
33.Simon LALANNEFRA3204OC CARTO 3239:4214'10"+19:21
34.Erwan YVARTFRA7807IF GO7839:4914'13"+19:28
35.Théophile PAINFRA3705CE COTS41:2214'46"+21:01
36.Thibaud GUILLONFRA7305AR ECHO 7341:3914'52"+21:18
37.Titouan RISBECFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival43:1915'28"+22:58
38.Ethan MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris52:1418'39"+31:53
39.Arthur VAIZANTFRA2105BF ADOChenôve53:3519'08"+33:14
40.Conor MASTERSONIRLIrish ROvers1:01:0321'48"+40:42
41.Matheis PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG1:08:4724'33"+48:26
NCLYanis CHAFIFRA7716IF BALISE 77
Top

H14   length 4370m  climb 210m (68)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïc BERGERSUIANCO39:479'06"
2.Anton WENZELFRA8404PZ OPA41:009'22"+1:13
3.Hannes MOGENSENSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka41:529'34"+2:05
4.Arthur PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE43:269'56"+3:39
5.Célian BLONDEAU-TOINYFRA5407GE SO Luneville44:3610'12"+4:49
6.Johan CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO45:1010'20"+5:23
7.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX45:1710'21"+5:30
8.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV45:3410'25"+5:47
9.Matthieu BUEHRERSUICA Rosé47:0110'45"+7:14
10.Augustin LECLEREFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR47:1110'47"+7:24
11.Yann CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE49:1111'15"+9:24
12.Antoine LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0749:2511'18"+9:38
13.Theophile BIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.50:4311'36"+10:56
14.Ilian VANNIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7750:5611'39"+11:09
15.Antoine DERLOTFRA7716IF BALISE 7752:1711'57"+12:30
16.Marc BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU53:2312'12"+13:36
17.Bader ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse53:4612'18"+13:59
18.Aurélien PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2554:1712'25"+14:30
19.Baptiste DELORMEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY54:3412'29"+14:47
20.Antonin CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.55:2512'40"+15:38
21.Linus FORSBERGSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka55:3612'43"+15:49
22.Julien DECOBERTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY55:3812'43"+15:51
23.Simon DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT58:4113'25"+18:54
24.Benjamin BERNEFRA4201AR NOSE58:5513'28"+19:08
25.Raphaël GRABARSKIFRA4709NA PSNO59:1013'32"+19:23
26.Odin CARLEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve59:2313'35"+19:36
27.Erik LUNDQUISTSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka59:3513'38"+19:48
28.Alexis LAUDETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:2413'49"+20:37
29.Baptiste HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO461:02:2914'17"+22:42
30.Maël GOURAPAFRA2108BF Talant SO1:02:4314'21"+22:56
31.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:03:1414'28"+23:27
32.Nicolas LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:05:3014'59"+25:43
33.Millian AVIASFRA2604AR CROCO1:05:3715'00"+25:50
34.Pierre CHAPUISFRA7109BF Givry SO1:07:3815'28"+27:51
35.Damien MENETRIERFRA2108BF Talant SO1:08:0815'35"+28:21
36.Vaïk VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 251:08:1115'36"+28:24
37.Thomas FLECKFRA2517BF OTB1:08:1815'37"+28:31
38.Edgar GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 731:08:5615'46"+29:09
39.Virgile MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP1:09:0015'47"+29:13
40.Theo DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:09:4415'57"+29:57
41.Linus DENZLERSUIBussola OK1:10:5416'13"+31:07
42.Nolan OGIERFRA4203AR OE421:16:3717'31"+36:50
43.Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARDFRA4201AR NOSE1:17:3917'46"+37:52
44.Hugo TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO1:19:4318'14"+39:56
45.Rudi HEROUARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:20:2618'24"+40:39
46.Maïeul LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO1:20:4218'28"+40:55
47.Antonin PIVRYFRA3705CE COTS1:21:5718'45"+42:10
48.Johan DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:22:1318'48"+42:26
49.Eliott GODARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:25:1119'29"+45:24
50.Théo LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:25:1519'30"+45:28
51.Mathéo LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS1:25:1919'31"+45:32
52.Hugo MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:29:1420'25"+49:27
53.Aurélien ARNOULDFRA8809GE HVO1:30:2820'42"+50:41
54.Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO1:32:0821'04"+52:21
55.Leo GONZALESFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:33:1821'21"+53:31
56.Tomasz CHARRETFRA2517BF OTB1:33:3921'25"+53:52
57.Raphaël YVARTFRA7807IF GO781:34:3521'38"+54:48
58.Vianney VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:37:2122'16"+57:34
59.Ulysse DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA1:37:4422'21"+57:57
60.Nicola CURTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:42:0323'21"+1:02:16
61.Lestan PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG1:42:1123'22"+1:02:24
62.Loïc VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO1:50:2325'15"+1:10:36
63.Oscar MOINEFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:52:3125'44"+1:12:44
64.Arthur BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG1:56:4926'43"+1:17:02
65.Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREEFRA7807IF GO782:01:2527'47"+1:21:38
NCLMartin SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS
NCLVirgile GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLSimon MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar
Top

H16A   length 6630m  climb 305m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edvin FORSBERGSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka1:05:429'54"
2.Mael HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:07:4110'12"+1:59
3.Guilhem VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:09:3310'29"+3:51
4.Adam CONWAYGBRGuilford Orienteers1:11:4210'48"+6:00
5.Alexandre BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:12:4610'58"+7:04
6.Romain PICHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:12:4710'58"+7:05
7.Mathias BARROS-VALLETFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:13:3511'05"+7:53
8.Martin ROSSIFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:16:0211'28"+10:20
9.Bastien THENOZFRA7807IF GO781:16:3711'33"+10:55
10.Antoine MATTARTBEL0207HF VO1:16:3811'33"+10:56
11.Titouan THONIERFRA7807IF GO781:17:3111'41"+11:49
12.Léandre MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO1:17:3811'42"+11:56
13.Gaspar GINERFRA4203AR OE421:20:1212'05"+14:30
14.Nathan ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE421:21:1412'15"+15:32
15.Armel BERTHAUDFRA0711AR Outdoor071:23:3212'35"+17:50
16.Valentin SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:24:3312'45"+18:51
17.Matisse MALARDFRA0207HF VO1:25:2812'53"+19:46
18.Raphaël CHABANOLFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:25:5012'56"+20:08
19.Corenthin BUFFARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:31:0513'44"+25:23
20.Logan LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:31:1113'45"+25:29
21.Antoine AMIGOUFRA4403PL NAO1:31:4213'49"+26:00
22.Costin ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE1:32:4913'59"+27:07
23.Lucas JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO1:34:2814'14"+28:46
24.Guillaume DUMEZFRA2605AR VSO1:36:1714'31"+30:35
25.Baptiste DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE1:36:3814'34"+30:56
26.Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO781:36:5514'37"+31:13
27.Jules PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:36:5714'37"+31:15
28.Yoann BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO1:38:4714'53"+33:05
29.Jules LE MOIGNEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:40:4915'12"+35:07
30.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 771:41:1115'15"+35:29
31.Louison MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:41:3515'19"+35:53
32.Gabriel DUMARCHERFRA2606AR LOUP1:42:5715'31"+37:15
33.Thomas AUBERTEINFRA3809AR USSE CO1:43:1715'34"+37:35
34.Mathias LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar1:43:2315'35"+37:41
35.Titouan TATEFRA0109AR O'BUGEY1:44:1515'43"+38:33
36.Max CHOTINFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:47:2816'12"+41:46
37.Raphael CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO1:48:2516'21"+42:43
38.Manaut BASTIDEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:49:3616'31"+43:54
39.Eliott POIVERTFRA2407NA POP1:51:1416'46"+45:32
40.Thomas CHABOTFRA4201AR NOSE1:52:0716'54"+46:25
41.Alec LE HELLOCOFRA7807IF GO781:55:1217'22"+49:30
42.Robin TREVISANFRA8404PZ OPA1:56:5817'38"+51:16
43.Eliot BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS1:56:5917'38"+51:17
44.Benjamin MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO1:57:2917'43"+51:47
45.Jilian DESTEFANIFRA3204OC CARTO 321:58:5617'56"+53:14
46.Noa LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:59:1517'59"+53:33
47.Guilhem CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'072:00:0618'06"+54:24
48.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO2:09:3319'32"+1:03:51
49.Arthur POULAINFRA2704NM COBS2:14:5020'20"+1:09:08
50.Anatol GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.2:16:0820'31"+1:10:26
51.Laouen BERTINFRA3705CE COTS2:19:5021'05"+1:14:08
52.Baptiste TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:21:4121'22"+1:15:59
53.Mattis ARAUJOFRA0705AR Raidlinks'072:30:5322'45"+1:25:11
54.Timothy BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey2:31:4922'53"+1:26:07
NCLEmilien VERSAEVELFRA5907HF T.A.D.
NCLLouis BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO
NCLCyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO78
NCLTitouan PAULYFRA1705NA CMO
NCLAlexandre VERDELLOFRA3705CE COTS
NCLRenato RISSUIBussola OK
Top

H16B   length 4370m  climb 210m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elie REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE4244:3210'11"
2.Nathanaël CHOMELFRA2605AR VSO46:3510'39"+2:03
3.Fabien BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A52:4212'03"+8:10
4.Virgile SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny57:0313'03"+12:31
5.Matéo CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8758:1913'20"+13:47
6.Rudy MILHEMFRA2108BF Talant SO59:0113'30"+14:29
7.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA1:02:2014'15"+17:48
8.Tristan BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO1:02:4214'20"+18:10
9.Nathan BRUNELFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:03:4414'35"+19:12
10.Ethan MARCOFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:04:4214'48"+20:10
11.Florian MEUNIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:06:1615'09"+21:44
12.Baptiste ROLHIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:09:4715'58"+25:15
13.Simon HUOTFRA3811AR GUC-CO1:14:1116'58"+29:39
14.Arthur DEFROMONTFRA5906HF VALMO1:16:0317'24"+31:31
15.Malouan SCHMITZFRA7407AR SOS GO1:18:2417'56"+33:52
16.Florian LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:28:0820'10"+43:36
17.Greg SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:55:2026'23"+1:10:48
18.Neo CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO2:11:5930'12"+1:27:27
NCLAxel MONTOISFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCLMathis REBREYENDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP
Top

H18A   length 8000m  climb 375m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain DISCHERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:09:268'40"
2.Thomas RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:09:528'44"+0:26
3.Dorian BENOITFRA2605AR VSO1:17:169'39"+7:50
4.Simon HAMELSUI3913BF O'JURA1:19:239'55"+9:57
5.Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:19:359'56"+10:09
6.Lucas VARINFRA5906HF VALMO1:20:4010'04"+11:14
7.Rafael DI GERONIMOFRA2517BF OTB1:21:3410'11"+12:08
8.Basile BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:22:4410'20"+13:18
9.Lucas BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:27:5710'59"+18:31
10.Jensen KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers1:29:5911'14"+20:33
11.Nathan MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS1:33:5811'44"+24:32
12.Roman PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO1:35:1411'54"+25:48
13.David GERYFRA4203AR OE421:41:2012'40"+31:54
14.Angel LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:43:2012'55"+33:54
15.Tommy DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:44:0613'00"+34:40
16.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA1:44:4513'05"+35:19
17.Mathis REBOULFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:47:1713'24"+37:51
18.Mathis SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:54:5714'22"+45:31
19.Pierre-Louis VERSAEVELFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:56:3314'34"+47:07
20.Sébastien DONETFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:59:1314'54"+49:47
21.Julian COEURDASSIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:01:3315'11"+52:07
22.Antoine PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny2:04:1215'31"+54:46
23.Paco SENOTIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:06:3015'48"+57:04
24.Paul HERVEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve2:07:1915'54"+57:53
25.Léo GONDCAILLEFRA6008HF NOYON CO2:09:4116'12"+1:00:15
26.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:19:0617'23"+1:09:40
NCLArthur MOURGUESFRA8404PZ OPA
NCLGuillaume GRANDCOINGFRA5116GE ASO Sillery
NCLPaolo FLECHETFRA4203AR OE42
Top

H18B   length 6630m  climb 305m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter BERGERAUT4201AR NOSE1:17:3611'42"
2.Eric FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE1:19:4612'01"+2:10
3.Rémi BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A1:28:1013'17"+10:34
4.Jacques MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar1:29:4213'31"+12:06
5.Victor FAIVRE-PIERRETFRA3914BF JSO1:40:4015'11"+23:04
6.Mathis DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:46:4316'05"+29:07
7.Eric VAZARTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:47:2916'12"+29:53
8.Ewan DOUILLARDFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:51:1816'47"+33:42
9.Lenaïc BLONDEAUFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:56:4917'37"+39:13
10.Lucas LE MATFRA3502BR CRCO2:18:2420'52"+1:00:48
11.Théo AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP2:45:1124'54"+1:27:35
12.Axel RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.2:49:0625'30"+1:31:30
13.Paul CHAPUISFRA7109BF Givry SO2:58:5126'58"+1:41:15
14.Simeon ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 733:05:3327'59"+1:47:57
NCLAntonin GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLFrancois MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA
Top

H20A   length 8370m  climb 410m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon SEGUINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:36:0311'28"
2.Vincent PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:38:5211'48"+2:49
3.Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDFRA2606AR LOUP1:52:4613'28"+16:43
4.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival2:00:3214'24"+24:29
5.Maxime ROCHEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:02:2214'37"+26:19
6.Guillaume FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO342:50:3920'23"+1:14:36
7.Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRA2508BF BALISE 253:42:0126'31"+2:05:58
NCLNils CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO
NCLAlexis DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 77
NCLBenjamin DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

H20E   length 9710m  climb 460m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:12:307'27"
2.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:17:478'00"+5:17
3.Sabin COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP1:18:498'07"+6:19
4.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 731:22:128'27"+9:42
5.Quentin MOULETFRA2517BF OTB1:23:048'33"+10:34
6.Guilhem HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:25:338'48"+13:03
7.Aston KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers1:27:078'58"+14:37
8.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO781:30:329'19"+18:02
9.Victor GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:33:089'35"+20:38
10.Mathis GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:36:359'56"+24:05
11.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:37:1410'00"+24:44
12.Julien VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:39:3010'14"+27:00
13.Félix BAILLYFRA4601OC FiNO461:41:3610'27"+29:06
14.Kylian WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 251:41:5810'30"+29:28
15.Martin RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO461:43:1510'38"+30:45
16.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7716IF BALISE 771:43:5710'42"+31:27
17.Adel SAHRAOUIFRA2517BF OTB1:47:0311'01"+34:33
18.Clément GUILLEMAINFRA6208HF B.A1:47:2711'03"+34:57
19.Gaspard ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 731:56:0311'57"+43:33
20.Thibaut GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO1:56:5112'02"+44:21
21.Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:57:5112'08"+45:21
22.Ricardo SCHANIELSUIBussola OK2:12:1013'36"+59:40
23.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE2:28:0315'14"+1:15:33
24.Alexandre VINCENTFRA4403PL NAO3:01:2618'41"+1:48:56
NCLThomas ROUHFRA5907HF T.A.D.
NCLHugo RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.
Top

H21A   length 10050m  climb 460m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin MATHISFRA2517BF OTB1:35:039'27"
2.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:35:179'28"+0:14
3.Clement PONCETFRA3913BF O'JURA1:43:1310'16"+8:10
4.Benoit DEROUXFRA2604AR CROCO1:50:3611'00"+15:33
5.Xavier WACKFRA6804GE COColmar1:53:0611'15"+18:03
6.Sylvain JOURDANAFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:54:1011'21"+19:07
7.Lucas TOULIER ANCIANFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:54:5211'25"+19:49
8.Clément FUMEYFRA7404AR ASO1:55:0411'26"+20:01
9.Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO1:55:1711'28"+20:14
10.Leo FALCONEFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:55:3611'30"+20:33
11.Simon CARRARAFRA3913BF O'JURA1:55:3911'30"+20:36
12.Denis MULLERFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:57:0611'39"+22:03
13.Camille ANDREFRA5116GE ASO Sillery2:02:1012'09"+27:07
14.Jerome KAESERSUIBussola OK2:02:4812'13"+27:45
15.Maxime CLAUDEFRA2517BF OTB2:06:0712'32"+31:04
16.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRA6804GE COColmar2:07:3512'41"+32:32
17.Renaud D'HARREVILLEFRA8809GE HVO2:09:2212'52"+34:19
18.Cyril BROCHIERFRA3913BF O'JURA2:10:2712'58"+35:24
Matthieu ROBERTFRA2508BF BALISE 252:10:2712'58"+35:24
20.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS2:11:3513'05"+36:32
21.Manuel BERTHOMIEUFRA7807IF GO782:13:5913'19"+38:56
22.Antoine GOUVERNEURFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:14:0613'20"+39:03
23.Benjamin BOUILLIEFRA9202IF Garde Rép.2:19:2613'52"+44:23
24.Martin SOGNOFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV2:22:5514'13"+47:52
25.Sébastien HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival2:23:2214'15"+48:19
26.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:23:4514'18"+48:42
27.Hamish PROSSERAUSAbominable O-men2:28:5014'48"+53:47
28.Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM2:28:5914'49"+53:56
29.Antoine NAILLONFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:30:3914'59"+55:36
30.Pierre BORDETFRA7404AR ASO2:31:0615'02"+56:03
31.Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAESP7512IF RO'Paris2:34:1015'20"+59:07
32.Esteban BOPPFRA1106OC COORE MJC2:37:1315'38"+1:02:10
33.Léo FRAGNOLFRA3913BF O'JURA2:37:5715'42"+1:02:54
34.Thomas BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK2:38:0215'43"+1:02:59
35.Julien TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:46:4316'35"+1:11:40
36.Mickael MENIFRA6008HF NOYON CO2:46:5016'36"+1:11:47
37.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESP4403PL NAO2:48:3116'46"+1:13:28
38.Clément HERYFRA5116GE ASO Sillery2:52:4317'11"+1:17:40
39.Yoann MINOTFRA6906AR ALCO2:53:2317'15"+1:18:20
40.Jan BAUDETFRA9202IF Garde Rép.2:57:5517'42"+1:22:52
41.Théo AYROULETFRA7404AR ASO2:59:3117'51"+1:24:28
42.Sylvain RICHARDFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O3:02:3318'09"+1:27:30
43.Thibault LECUYERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK3:03:1118'13"+1:28:08
44.Benjamin AUNEAUFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival3:29:0920'48"+1:54:06
45.Rémy JULIENFRA0615PZ VSAO3:38:2121'43"+2:03:18
46.David VELONFRA2108BF Talant SO3:39:5521'52"+2:04:52
47.Benjamin JOBARDFRA2508BF BALISE 254:01:2224'00"+2:26:19
48.Hugo CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC4:22:1626'05"+2:47:13
NCLArthur DELAPORTEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery
NCLMaxime GAUDUINFRA5907HF T.A.D.
NCLColas GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO
NCLAymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO78
NCLKiril YOVCHEVBUL6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLCelian STEINERFRA8809GE HVO
NCLDamien BAILLONFRA8809GE HVO
NCLAlban RAHIERFRA4403PL NAO
NCLJordan LONGUETFRA3502BR CRCO
OTBenoist KROPFFRA4709NA PSNO
Top

H21C   length 6050m  climb 160m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raphael FLICOTEAUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:10:4711'41"
2.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BF Talant SO1:36:1215'54"+25:25
3.Titouan SAVARTFRA8809GE HVO1:48:3017'56"+37:43
4.Remi GARDINFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:09:4721'27"+59:00
5.Julien GUEDONFRA8404PZ OPA2:19:5923'08"+1:09:12
6.Thomas LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE2:57:1829'18"+1:46:31
7.Alexis ARRICAFRA4403PL NAO3:03:5830'24"+1:53:11
NCLLoïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLMarc CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLLucas CHAPELOTFRA5407GE SO Luneville
NCLBenjamin MUNIERFRA7109BF Givry SO
Top

H21E   length 10950m  climb 495m (67)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:17:577'07"
2.Frédéric TRANCHANDFRA4203AR OE421:23:307'37"+5:33
3.Kaspar HÄGLERSUIOLV Baselland1:24:577'45"+7:00
4.Loïc MARTYFRA4601OC FiNO461:29:008'07"+11:03
5.Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRA3913BF O'JURA1:29:468'11"+11:49
6.Adrien DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:30:058'13"+12:08
7.Théo RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:33:028'29"+15:05
8.Tino POLSINISUIOLV Baselland1:37:378'54"+19:40
9.Jannis SCHÖNLEBERSUIOLV Baselland1:38:429'00"+20:45
10.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7716IF BALISE 771:41:329'16"+23:35
11.Corentin ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE1:41:579'18"+24:00
12.Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO1:43:269'26"+25:29
13.Thomas BUEHRERSUICA Rosé1:44:309'32"+26:33
14.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:46:409'44"+28:43
15.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 251:48:129'52"+30:15
16.Elio BOLLIGERSUIOLV Baselland1:49:229'59"+31:25
17.Francois PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO1:49:259'59"+31:28
18.Marius KAISERSUIOLV Baselland1:50:2010'04"+32:23
19.Denis SEIMBILLEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:52:3210'16"+34:35
20.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB Orientation1:52:4110'17"+34:44
21.Duncan BIRTWISTLEGBROctavian Droobers1:53:2610'21"+35:29
22.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:55:0510'30"+37:08
23.Igor DANIELFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:56:5310'40"+38:56
24.Adrien FRADETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:57:0310'41"+39:06
25.Mathias BIRRERSUIOLV Baselland1:57:1410'42"+39:17
26.Lukas DEININGERSUIOLG St.Gallen - Appenzell1:57:2010'42"+39:23
27.Nicolas GIRESFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:58:0910'47"+40:12
28.Allan MOGENSENSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka1:58:5710'51"+41:00
29.Roman BROGLISUIOLV Baselland1:59:5010'56"+41:53
30.Lionel MELINARDFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:02:0011'08"+44:03
31.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO2:02:3211'11"+44:35
32.Baptiste GIRARDFRA2508BF BALISE 252:05:2111'26"+47:24
33.Sandro BROGLISUIOLV Baselland2:07:0011'35"+49:03
34.Jean LE PENNECFRA2605AR VSO2:07:3911'39"+49:42
35.Pierrick MERINOFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:09:2611'49"+51:29
36.Rotem YOGEVISRLev Hasharon Menashe OC2:11:0711'58"+53:10
37.David VIEILLEDENTFRA6315AR XTTRaid632:15:1812'21"+57:21
38.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB Orientation2:15:3012'22"+57:33
39.Benoit PECQUENARDFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM2:18:1312'37"+1:00:16
40.Lasse FORSBERGSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka2:19:4512'45"+1:01:48
41.Rémi BAUDOTFRA4201AR NOSE2:24:5313'13"+1:06:56
42.Téo VALENTINFRA4403PL NAO2:25:2313'16"+1:07:26
43.Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery2:27:0013'25"+1:09:03
44.Maxime PEYRONFRA3319NA SMOG2:28:5613'36"+1:10:59
45.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRA2508BF BALISE 252:29:5613'41"+1:11:59
46.Jean François GELYFRA9105IF COLE2:32:0813'53"+1:14:11
47.Valentin CHAREYREFRA4403PL NAO2:41:5914'47"+1:24:02
48.Clement LECUYERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK2:45:0715'04"+1:27:10
49.Maxime MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS2:48:4315'24"+1:30:46
50.Niklaus HÄGLERSUIOLV Baselland2:48:5415'25"+1:30:57
51.Maxime DIVAYFRA1406NM vir'king raid3:05:5516'58"+1:47:58
52.Jonathan GAPPEFRA8807GE LO Sanchey3:17:5118'04"+1:59:54
53.Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRA5907HF T.A.D.3:21:3418'24"+2:03:37
NCLThéo FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO
NCLMaxime RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO78
NCLTimon SCHWEIZERSUIOLV Baselland
NCLVincent COUPATFRA2517BF OTB
NCLRaphaël MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.
NCLClement BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCLChristoph MEIERSUIOLV Baselland
NCLStefan LOMBRISERSUIOLV Baselland
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELASUB Orientation
NCLMaxime CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE
NCLEwen HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM
NCLLoïc CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLDamien BERGUERREFRA7407AR SOS GO
NCLNicolas VAN DER MEULENFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

H35   length 8370m  climb 410m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yoann GARDEFRA4203AR OE421:15:088'58"
2.William BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:17:089'12"+2:00
3.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO781:18:279'22"+3:19
4.Francois THEBAULTFRA2508BF BALISE 251:36:3611'32"+21:28
5.Gregory BLOTFRA2407NA POP1:37:1611'37"+22:08
6.Etienne MOREYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:38:2111'45"+23:13
7.Thomas FLORIOTFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:38:3411'46"+23:26
8.Emmanuel RIBIERFRA4203AR OE421:42:4612'16"+27:38
9.Aloïs FORESTIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:44:1812'27"+29:10
10.Joachim LEONARDONFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:46:2412'42"+31:16
11.Simon DENIERFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:46:5212'46"+31:44
12.Xavier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO1:47:0512'47"+31:57
13.Kirian MEYERFRA6804GE COColmar1:47:5012'52"+32:42
14.Nans PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:48:4712'59"+33:39
15.Martin LEMENAGERFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:53:1713'32"+38:09
16.Mickael LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS1:53:2813'33"+38:20
17.Emeric HUBERTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:55:2013'46"+40:12
18.Eric LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO782:04:2714'52"+49:19
19.Julien SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO2:05:1514'57"+50:07
20.Adrien RICHAUDFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:06:2215'05"+51:14
21.Stéphane CORMIERFRA3705CE COTS2:07:4115'15"+52:33
22.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL4403PL NAO2:11:0515'39"+55:57
23.Olivier GABRIELFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:11:4515'44"+56:37
24.Yann PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 252:13:1215'54"+58:04
25.Benoît SOLFRA9404IF AS IGN2:13:4615'58"+58:38
26.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:14:0616'01"+58:58
27.Karlis KUCINSKISLAT9502IF ACBeauchamp2:24:4217'17"+1:09:34
28.Pierre SCIORAFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS2:26:3017'30"+1:11:22
29.Nathanaël CHOPINFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:37:0318'45"+1:21:55
30.Bruno BERNADEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:42:0319'21"+1:26:55
31.Bastien CARDOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:43:1419'30"+1:28:06
Remi FOURNIERFRA7409AR Arve'nture2:43:1419'30"+1:28:06
33.Jérôme ALBREGUEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT3:16:3223'28"+2:01:24
34.Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 773:28:5424'57"+2:13:46
NCLIvan SACHKOVFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLCyril SOUCATFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU
NCLMathieu PETIT-GOUNELLEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLMatthieu FONTAINEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

H40   length 7930m  climb 375m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBEL2508BF BALISE 251:15:019'27"
2.Eric MONNIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:15:599'34"+0:58
3.Olivier COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP1:17:109'43"+2:09
4.Johann LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO1:17:449'48"+2:43
5.Ondrej KOTECKY DOMACZE5906HF VALMO1:22:4510'26"+7:44
6.Christophe BERNARD DOMABEL2517BF OTB1:23:5510'34"+8:54
7.Guilhem SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi1:25:2410'46"+10:23
8.Olivier CHARBONNIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:28:3611'10"+13:35
9.David LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:29:1811'15"+14:17
10.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:29:2811'16"+14:27
11.Jérôme BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO1:29:5511'20"+14:54
12.Fabien PASQUASYBEL2517BF OTB1:30:4811'27"+15:47
13.Emmanuel GRANGERFRA4201AR NOSE1:35:3012'02"+20:29
14.Cédric ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:36:3212'10"+21:31
15.Guillaume DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:36:5712'13"+21:56
16.Silvain RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:38:0612'22"+23:05
17.Clotaire ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO1:38:0912'22"+23:08
18.Julien GAFFURIFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:38:3112'25"+23:30
19.Mathieu LEMERCIERFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:39:1112'30"+24:10
20.Mickaël MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:39:5212'35"+24:51
21.Laurent DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:40:4612'42"+25:45
22.Matthieu BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG1:41:3112'48"+26:30
23.Francis GAINEFRA2517BF OTB1:43:0613'00"+28:05
24.Mathieu HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:44:3313'11"+29:32
25.Marco THOMASUIBussola OK1:44:4913'13"+29:48
26.Cyril JOLYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:44:5213'13"+29:51
27.Christophe DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE1:47:3013'33"+32:29
28.Vincent PICARDFRA3410OC MUC Orientation1:47:3413'33"+32:33
29.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812GE O'ZONE 881:47:4413'35"+32:43
30.Stéphane COURTINFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:48:1713'39"+33:16
31.Régis FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:51:0314'00"+36:02
32.Benjamin MAURICEFRA0615PZ VSAO1:52:0714'08"+37:06
33.Loïc VENONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:52:1914'09"+37:18
34.Nicolas ROCHEFRA7305AR ECHO 731:55:4914'36"+40:48
35.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:57:1614'47"+42:15
36.Bruno PLUMEYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:57:5414'52"+42:53
37.Francois MARECHALFRA3811AR GUC-CO1:59:1015'01"+44:09
38.Mickael PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG1:59:4615'06"+44:45
39.Vincent ROBINFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:59:5715'07"+44:56
40.François HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO2:01:3015'19"+46:29
41.David HAMELSUI3913BF O'JURA2:02:2015'25"+47:19
42.Nicolas RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.2:05:2715'49"+50:26
43.Dominique BERNARDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:06:2115'55"+51:20
44.Nicolas POULAINFRA2704NM COBS2:08:3216'12"+53:31
45.Yann REICHFRA6804GE COColmar2:08:3516'12"+53:34
46.Gwénaël FAUREFRA2604AR CROCO2:11:2516'34"+56:24
47.Benjamin VARIOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU2:12:1316'40"+57:12
48.Yoann MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS2:15:4917'07"+1:00:48
49.Sébastien LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO2:16:3917'13"+1:01:38
50.Dimitri RYCKEBOERFRA1315PZ PACARAID2:19:3417'35"+1:04:33
51.Anthony URVOASFRA7807IF GO782:23:5318'08"+1:08:52
52.Yann GOUVERNAYREFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:25:3018'20"+1:10:29
53.Sébastien CATALONFRA6917AR COPIDO2:27:5918'39"+1:12:58
54.Xavier BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS2:31:2919'06"+1:16:28
55.Cédric CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 872:32:1819'12"+1:17:17
56.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN2:34:0319'25"+1:19:02
57.Quentin LECLEREFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR2:52:5421'48"+1:37:53
58.Karl WENZELFRA8404PZ OPA2:58:5522'33"+1:43:54
59.Evgeny ANISHCHENKORUSWinged Battalion3:01:2722'52"+1:46:26
60.Christophe TREVISANFRA8404PZ OPA3:01:5622'56"+1:46:55
61.Eric DAVIDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3:08:0823'43"+1:53:07
62.David MASTERSONIRLIrish ROvers3:10:1323'59"+1:55:12
63.Jérôme YVARTFRA7807IF GO783:19:5325'12"+2:04:52
64.Marc OUVRIEFRA2108BF Talant SO3:30:5226'35"+2:15:51
NCLBenoit COCHEYFRA3810AR ORIENTALP
NCLEmmanuel CROSFRA2605AR VSO
NCLOlivier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO
NCLYannick WOJTKOWSKIFRA1303PZ MARCO
NCLNicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE42
NCLAurelien MEROURFRA0615PZ VSAO
NCLPierre MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar
NCLAdriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H40C   length 3840m  climb 120m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO781:02:3016'16"
2.Jean-Marc SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:02:4316'19"+0:13
3.Thomas ROUILLERFRA4203AR OE421:03:1716'28"+0:47
4.Eric ALEXANDREFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:03:4616'36"+1:16
5.J-Pierre GEROMEYFRA8809GE HVO1:15:3819'41"+13:08
6.Csaba DEAKHUN4203AR OE421:22:2821'28"+19:58
7.Carlos GIL SILVEIRAFRA9404IF AS IGN1:23:2421'43"+20:54
8.Denis COLLOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:25:1622'12"+22:46
9.Renaud GRANSARTFRA2604AR CROCO1:26:0522'25"+23:35
10.François LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:27:1722'43"+24:47
11.Simon SAXSUIBussola OK1:32:3624'06"+30:06
12.Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:34:4124'39"+32:11
13.Laurent LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:38:3025'39"+36:00
14.Michel XIMENEZFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O1:47:1227'54"+44:42
15.François CARDINEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:50:0828'40"+47:38
16.Wolfgang SCHÜLLERAUTOLC WOHEMAANPEKA2:10:5734'06"+1:08:27
17.Johan BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey2:29:1738'52"+1:26:47
NCLEmmanuel GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLPascal GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO
NCLDavid LECLANDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

H45   length 7450m  climb 370m (87)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:07:469'05"
2.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:10:269'27"+2:40
3.Alain BERGERSUIANCO1:17:5410'27"+10:08
4.Stéphane DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:22:3911'05"+14:53
5.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:26:3311'37"+18:47
6.Jerome DANELFRA5906HF VALMO1:30:3412'09"+22:48
7.Emmanuel ROINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:31:2212'15"+23:36
8.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO781:31:4712'19"+24:01
9.Claude BORDENAVEFRA7807IF GO781:32:1712'23"+24:31
10.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7716IF BALISE 771:33:3012'33"+25:44
11.Philippe BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA1:35:4812'51"+28:02
12.Philippe BENASFRA3914BF JSO1:35:5112'51"+28:05
13.Denis VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:38:1013'10"+30:24
14.Emmanuel GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO1:38:1213'10"+30:26
15.Christophe SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:39:0713'18"+31:21
16.Sebastien THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:41:5613'40"+34:10
17.Akseli AHTIAINENFINKalevan Rasti1:43:2013'52"+35:34
18.Fabien GAILLARDFRA1601NA COF1:43:2113'52"+35:35
19.Olivier PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:43:3613'54"+35:50
20.Oliver SANTSCHISUIOLG Bern1:44:4514'03"+36:59
21.Sébastien LOCHETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:45:4914'12"+38:03
22.Ludovic DUDOIGNONFRA2604AR CROCO1:45:5414'12"+38:08
23.Kjell ALMGRENSWEOK Ravinen - Nacka1:47:2914'25"+39:43
24.Remy FATOUXFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O1:50:2614'49"+42:40
25.Alain BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:51:0214'54"+43:16
26.David MOLLFRA6804GE COColmar1:52:2015'04"+44:34
27.Olivier REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE421:52:5115'08"+45:05
28.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:53:3415'14"+45:48
29.Wolfgang MARCHERFRA1705NA CMO1:54:0415'18"+46:18
30.Vincent BOURGANELFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:55:0315'26"+47:17
31.Matthieu CHABANOLFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:55:1315'27"+47:27
32.Nicolas GREFFFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:56:5815'42"+49:12
33.Frédéric ELIASFRA3318NA ASM CO1:57:0315'42"+49:17
34.Thierry LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:57:2615'45"+49:40
35.Arnaud LESAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:57:4715'48"+50:01
36.Nicolas DALIBARDFRA6804GE COColmar1:58:0515'51"+50:19
37.Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO1:58:3215'54"+50:46
38.Antoine TRISTRAMFRA6804GE COColmar1:58:4015'55"+50:54
39.Bruno DEVILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:59:2316'01"+51:37
40.Franck PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:59:2516'01"+51:39
41.Laurent PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:59:3116'02"+51:45
42.Lilian CARLEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:59:4216'04"+51:56
43.Jerome VIALARDFRA8404PZ OPA2:00:1016'07"+52:24
44.Michael HOCK DOMABELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC2:02:1916'25"+54:33
45.Eric MATTARTBEL0207HF VO2:02:5116'29"+55:05
46.Olivier CHATTLAINBEL2508BF BALISE 252:04:5116'45"+57:05
47.Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO2:07:0317'03"+59:17
48.Frédéric MEUNIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU2:08:4517'16"+1:00:59
49.Gregory PELLETIERFRA7807IF GO782:08:5917'18"+1:01:13
50.Francois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 732:09:5417'26"+1:02:08
51.Adrien VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 252:11:1217'36"+1:03:26
52.Laurent QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:12:0817'44"+1:04:22
53.Florent CORCELLUTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU2:17:4518'29"+1:09:59
54.Gérald SOUWEINEBEL5907HF T.A.D.2:17:5818'31"+1:10:12
55.Jerôme GANZERFRA3914BF JSO2:20:0918'48"+1:12:23
56.Bruno CUNINFRA6803GE COMulhouse2:24:3319'24"+1:16:47
57.Tristan HERTZOGFRA7808IF ASMB-CO2:26:2719'39"+1:18:41
58.Benoit GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:28:0119'52"+1:20:15
59.David MILHEMFRA2108BF Talant SO2:28:2919'55"+1:20:43
Pierre-Marie SEDATFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:28:2919'55"+1:20:43
61.Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA2:31:0420'16"+1:23:18
62.Jerome CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC2:32:3120'28"+1:24:45
63.Olivier DESTEFANIFRA3204OC CARTO 322:35:2720'51"+1:27:41
64.Sylvain PAYARDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:37:2621'07"+1:29:40
65.Patrick GRANGAUDFRA2606AR LOUP2:37:5821'12"+1:30:12
66.Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO2:39:3521'25"+1:31:49
67.Raviv YOGEVISRLev Hasharon Menashe OC2:39:5021'27"+1:32:04
68.Alexis VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO2:46:5622'24"+1:39:10
69.Bruno AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP2:47:0222'25"+1:39:16
70.Marc GALLOISFRA0207HF VO2:47:1722'27"+1:39:31
71.Marc ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA2:50:1822'51"+1:42:32
72.Sébastien TROSSATFRA3914BF JSO2:56:0923'38"+1:48:23
73.Olivier MARIFRA0615PZ VSAO3:10:2325'33"+2:02:37
74.Christophe BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A3:10:5525'37"+2:03:09
75.Joce CLOTILDEFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT3:27:0327'47"+2:19:17
76.Laurent FLANDREFRA6917AR COPIDO3:30:2028'13"+2:22:34
77.Christophe VOUTSINASFRA6906AR ALCO3:45:1630'14"+2:37:30
78.Andrey VOLKOVRUS1303PZ MARCO3:55:0631'33"+2:47:20
NCLGilles PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE
NCLXavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLAntoine POULAINFRA6804GE COColmar
NCLFrancis DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLJ-Damien BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLJean François ECARNOTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLEmmanuel BARREFRA1705NA CMO
NCLSébastien PAINFRA3705CE COTS
NCLSébastien DIAZFRA1303PZ MARCO
Top

H50   length 6250m  climb 205m (81)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:14:1511'52"
2.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:15:2112'03"+1:06
3.Tim Falck WEBERDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:15:5312'08"+1:38
4.Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB1:16:0112'09"+1:46
5.Christophe VILLARFRA6701GE COSE1:17:3212'24"+3:17
6.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:19:4712'45"+5:32
7.Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:20:1912'51"+6:04
8.Daniel RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:21:1713'00"+7:02
9.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO781:21:4913'05"+7:34
10.Eric SILVESTREFRA7305AR ECHO 731:22:5613'16"+8:41
11.Michel SINIBALDIFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O1:26:3213'50"+12:17
12.Valentin PALCAUFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:27:1713'57"+13:02
13.Laurent BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO1:27:2413'59"+13:09
14.Francois LUTHRINGERFRA8809GE HVO1:28:1514'07"+14:00
15.Vincent HIRSCHAUERFRAIndiv.1:28:2314'08"+14:08
16.Pierre LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar1:28:3514'10"+14:20
17.Thierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:29:1014'15"+14:55
18.Alexis PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:29:4414'21"+15:29
19.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:29:5714'23"+15:42
20.Christophe LE GLANDFRA7404AR ASO1:30:0214'24"+15:47
21.Edouard SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:30:1814'26"+16:03
22.Hervé GENTASFRA3914BF JSO1:32:2214'46"+18:07
23.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:33:3114'57"+19:16
24.Martin STEINERSUIOLG Bern1:36:3615'27"+22:21
25.Nicolas BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:38:1715'43"+24:02
26.Pascal MARTINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:38:2715'45"+24:12
27.Francis HENKYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:38:4515'48"+24:30
28.Francois TOULIERFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:39:2015'53"+25:05
29.Bruno MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO1:41:4016'15"+27:25
30.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO1:42:0616'20"+27:51
31.Christophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:42:1416'21"+27:59
32.Patrice LAURINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:45:5716'57"+31:42
33.Jean-Paul SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:46:1216'59"+31:57
34.Régis BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:46:1617'00"+32:01
35.Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:46:2117'00"+32:06
36.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:46:4517'04"+32:30
37.Olivier BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO1:47:1117'08"+32:56
38.J-Luc LEGALLAISFRA6804GE COColmar1:47:2617'11"+33:11
39.Vincent DESPLANQUESFRA0615PZ VSAO1:47:5017'15"+33:35
40.Pascal MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS1:48:2417'20"+34:09
41.Philippe CHAMBONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:48:5317'25"+34:38
42.Vincent LANGEARDFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:49:5217'34"+35:37
43.Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:51:1017'47"+36:55
44.Pascal GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB1:52:2817'59"+38:13
45.Jean-Marc POIVERTFRA2407NA POP1:53:0918'06"+38:54
46.Denis ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE421:54:1918'17"+40:04
47.Thierry GEYERFRA2407NA POP1:55:4018'30"+41:25
48.Thierry FOLFRA3408OC AMSO341:57:4918'51"+43:34
49.J-Michel TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:01:0919'23"+46:54
50.Jerome MONCLARDFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS2:02:2719'35"+48:12
51.Bernard LATHUILIEREFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:02:5219'39"+48:37
52.Damien PAULETFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O2:04:4219'57"+50:27
53.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO2:05:0020'00"+50:45
54.Arne Håkon JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb2:05:4620'07"+51:31
55.Philippe BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK2:06:0520'10"+51:50
56.Pascal HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM2:06:3620'15"+52:21
57.Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO2:08:5320'37"+54:38
58.Jean-Philippe DIEZFRA3204OC CARTO 322:12:4521'14"+58:30
59.Patrick VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO2:12:5121'15"+58:36
60.Vincent ROGERFRA7807IF GO782:16:3521'51"+1:02:20
61.Nicolas MOULETFRA2517BF OTB2:18:2122'08"+1:04:06
62.Jean-Francois DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG2:18:3722'10"+1:04:22
63.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6008HF NOYON CO2:20:5022'31"+1:06:35
64.Trond FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb2:21:4122'40"+1:07:26
65.Vincent GOURLAINFRA6205HF O²2:25:1823'14"+1:11:03
66.Eric PARPALFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature2:25:3523'17"+1:11:20
67.J-Luc THOMASSINFRA6906AR ALCO2:33:4024'35"+1:19:25
68.Frédéric DESSEREFRA2407NA POP2:48:2126'56"+1:34:06
69.Gilles ZEITOUNFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX3:12:5030'51"+1:58:35
70.Jean-Marc TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO3:16:1631'24"+2:02:01
NCLPhilippe LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE
NCLJ-Laurent BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLEddie WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLEric VANNIERFRA7716IF BALISE 77
NCLPhilippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS
NCLPatrice BORNARDFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLKurt SCHARSUIOLG Bern
NCLGert Michael BINDERAUTMalarruta
NCLAlexis PIETTREFRA2517BF OTB
NCLJean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO
NCLYann LE HELLOCOFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H55   length 6050m  climb 160m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO1:05:4710'52"
2.Alain POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 251:06:1210'56"+0:25
3.Serge GRILLETFRA7404AR ASO1:07:0411'05"+1:17
4.Andreas GROTESUI1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:07:4011'11"+1:53
5.Michel VUILLEMINFRA2508BF BALISE 251:08:3511'20"+2:48
6.Luc BOUCHANFRA9006BF RAMBO1:09:0911'25"+3:22
7.Markus GERBERSUIBussola OK1:09:3111'29"+3:44
8.Eric MAGLIONEFRA2605AR VSO1:09:5511'33"+4:08
9.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUS5906HF VALMO1:12:5512'03"+7:08
10.Raymond HULSEGBR1103OC RDPA1:15:3012'28"+9:43
11.Jacques PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:16:3112'38"+10:44
12.Pierre DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:18:3012'58"+12:43
13.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:18:5813'03"+13:11
14.Bruno MOLLARETFRA7404AR ASO1:20:2713'17"+14:40
15.Bruno MARCHEGAYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:25:4314'10"+19:56
16.Jens KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO1:27:4614'30"+21:59
17.Michel MARTYFRA4601OC FiNO461:29:2314'46"+23:36
18.Georges MAHLERFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:31:0115'02"+25:14
19.Thierry HEROUARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:31:2415'06"+25:37
20.Patrick DESBRESTFRA7404AR ASO1:31:4015'09"+25:53
21.Klas NILSSONSUIOL Regio Olten1:36:0115'52"+30:14
22.Jean-Marc ROCHERFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:39:4016'28"+33:53
23.Philippe BAILLYFRA4601OC FiNO461:39:5216'30"+34:05
24.Laurent MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA1:40:5116'40"+35:04
25.Bruno TRESSOLFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:41:3916'48"+35:52
26.Olivier GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:44:2317'15"+38:36
27.Henrik ALBAHNDENHerlufsholm1:45:5017'29"+40:03
28.François MANGIONEFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:48:1817'54"+42:31
29.Eric POMETFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature1:49:3418'06"+43:47
30.Jose RORAFRA7716IF BALISE 771:50:3318'16"+44:46
31.Patrice DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:51:3818'27"+45:51
32.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:52:4118'37"+46:54
33.Bruno LACOSTEFRA6906AR ALCO1:54:1318'52"+48:26
34.Yves PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:54:1818'53"+48:31
35.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906HF VALMO1:56:3319'15"+50:46
36.Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERREFRA6804GE COColmar2:00:2119'53"+54:34
37.Phil CONWAYGBRGuilford Orienteers2:01:2320'03"+55:36
38.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO2:08:4721'17"+1:03:00
39.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:12:3621'55"+1:06:49
40.Bruno RADISSONFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT2:15:0222'19"+1:09:15
41.Jean-Michel BOUCHETFRA3809AR USSE CO2:21:4723'26"+1:16:00
42.Dave WESTONIRLIrish ROvers2:21:5123'26"+1:16:04
43.Philip BRENNANIRLIrish ROvers2:25:2124'01"+1:19:34
44.Jean-Michel BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS2:25:4224'04"+1:19:55
45.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm2:26:0824'09"+1:20:21
46.Pierre FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO342:26:2024'11"+1:20:33
47.Philippe JULIENFRA3705CE COTS2:26:3824'14"+1:20:51
48.Maurice GIESIFRA7709IF USM/CO2:35:1525'39"+1:29:28
49.Alain FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB2:39:5326'25"+1:34:06
50.Stéphane BERNARDFRA3705CE COTS2:40:4126'33"+1:34:54
51.Christophe BOURJADEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:44:4227'13"+1:38:55
52.Gilles SCHIAVOFRA0404PZ Balise 042:45:1827'19"+1:39:31
53.Don SHORTIRLIrish ROvers2:45:5627'25"+1:40:09
54.Bertrand THENOZFRA7807IF GO783:18:0132'43"+2:12:14
NCLJ-Claude GARDEFRA4203AR OE42
NCLDidier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.
NCLChristophe VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLYvan BALLIOTFRA7404AR ASO
NCLIan PROSSERAUSAbominable O-men
NCLPhilippe TAELEMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.
NCLJean Marc TOMASSIFRA7719IF ERCO
NCLGeorges TREVISANFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLPatrice WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 25
Top

H60   length 4720m  climb 105m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Warren KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers58:5412'28"
2.Anthony COXAUS9105IF COLE1:05:2113'50"+6:27
3.Patrick CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:12:5415'26"+14:00
4.Richard HEYRIESFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:15:2015'57"+16:26
5.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO1:15:4116'02"+16:47
6.Francois GLIKSONFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:19:2316'49"+20:29
7.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN1:22:1417'25"+23:20
8.Paul ALLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:23:2417'40"+24:30
9.Joel POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord1:23:2517'40"+24:31
10.Rene GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:23:3517'42"+24:41
11.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:28:5418'50"+30:00
12.Christian CACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:30:4019'12"+31:46
13.Regis GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS1:31:0619'18"+32:12
14.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN1:31:2619'22"+32:32
15.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:33:4919'52"+34:55
16.Graham CAPPERGBRLakeland O.C.1:35:3820'15"+36:44
17.Jean-Luc DUBOISBEL0705AR Raidlinks'071:37:1120'35"+38:17
18.Peter KAESERSUIBussola OK1:39:4321'07"+40:49
19.Georges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO781:41:4321'33"+42:49
20.Denis DESPLANQUESFRA0615PZ VSAO1:44:2422'07"+45:30
21.Franck GUERINFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:45:4222'23"+46:48
22.Claude ROUSSINFRA3809AR USSE CO1:48:4223'01"+49:48
23.Daniel POEDRASFRA5609BR COPV1:49:3123'12"+50:37
24.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO781:51:0523'32"+52:11
25.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208HF B.A1:51:3923'39"+52:45
26.Jean-Luc PORTEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:59:2425'17"+1:00:30
27.Lionel MILLIEREFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:59:4725'22"+1:00:53
28.Patrick TARDYFRA6709GE SCBarr1:59:5125'23"+1:00:57
29.Philippe LELOUPFRA7808IF ASMB-CO2:02:4726'00"+1:03:53
30.Valentin BRUNNERSUIBussola OK2:04:0526'17"+1:05:11
31.Jean-Pierre MAZARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:05:4926'39"+1:06:55
32.Michel TILKINBEL2517BF OTB2:07:3827'02"+1:08:44
33.J-Luc VILLEDIEUFRA4201AR NOSE2:12:5828'10"+1:14:04
34.Pierre BONNARDINFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:16:2328'53"+1:17:29
35.Jacques LEROYFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:19:2429'32"+1:20:30
36.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202OC CVO122:23:2830'23"+1:24:34
37.Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701GE COSE2:29:4431'43"+1:30:50
38.Gabriel MASCIFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU2:51:4736'23"+1:52:53
NCLChristian RICHARDFRA1303PZ MARCO
NCLGerard VALLATFRA4203AR OE42
NCLChristian COLEFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
NCLJean-Francois MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO
NCLPatrick EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS
NCLMichel VINCENTFRA6408NA COOL
NCLBruno ROBINFRA3705CE COTS
NCLRoger LE GALLFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O
Top

H65   length 4720m  climb 105m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean DERMINEFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O1:05:0513'47"
2.Daniel PAPILLONFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:18:0116'31"+12:56
3.Pascal BUIATTIFRA0504PZ HAO1:24:4017'56"+19:35
4.Jean-Christophe LAFUTFRA4709NA PSNO1:24:5417'59"+19:49
5.Pierre DAYONFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:26:4118'21"+21:36
6.Richard CATMURFIN0503PZ BNCO1:33:0919'44"+28:04
7.Jacques CORDIERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:34:2820'00"+29:23
8.Patrick TERRINFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:34:5820'07"+29:53
9.Francis TERRINFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:35:3220'14"+30:27
10.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:41:5221'34"+36:47
11.Jean-Philippe STEFANINIFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:45:0722'16"+40:02
12.Daniel SECKLERFRA1303PZ MARCO1:47:4922'50"+42:44
13.Stéphane KAJAKFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:48:1622'56"+43:11
14.Michel PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG1:48:3222'59"+43:27
15.Richard BRISEPIERREFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:54:3524'16"+49:30
16.Yves BOEHMFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:55:5624'33"+50:51
17.Patrick PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:56:1724'38"+51:12
18.Bernard DARGENTONFRA3705CE COTS2:02:2925'56"+57:24
19.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON2:03:5526'15"+58:50
20.Yves ENARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON2:03:5726'15"+58:52
21.Thibaud COULONFRA0615PZ VSAO2:05:0126'29"+59:56
22.Bernard FERRETTIFRA4203AR OE422:06:3626'49"+1:01:31
23.Libor MAKOVICKAFRA6804GE COColmar2:06:5926'54"+1:01:54
24.Roland THIEVENAZFRA3811AR GUC-CO2:14:1728'26"+1:09:12
25.Dominique ETIENNEFRA8807GE LO Sanchey2:16:2028'53"+1:11:15
26.Pierre-Henri BOURLIERFRA7305AR ECHO 732:18:4129'22"+1:13:36
27.Michel MASSONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve2:20:5129'50"+1:15:46
28.Adrian KELLERFRAOLG Davos2:24:0430'31"+1:18:59
29.Bernard MINOTFRA6906AR ALCO2:28:5031'31"+1:23:45
30.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:37:2133'20"+1:32:16
31.Yves DODINFRA8809GE HVO2:59:0637'56"+1:54:01
32.Regis LECOYERFRA0207HF VO3:12:4340'49"+2:07:38
NCLPatrick SAINT-UPERYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLBernard OUDINFRA6804GE COColmar
Top

H70   length 2840m  climb 80m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ36:2712'50"
2.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801GE OSCM40:3614'17"+4:09
3.Roy DAWSONGBRGafanhori (POR)41:0114'26"+4:34
4.Alain RICHAUDFRA0615PZ VSAO42:3014'57"+6:03
5.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BF Talant SO43:3915'22"+7:12
6.Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS44:1315'34"+7:46
7.Jean-Pierre PONCETFRA3913BF O'JURA45:3716'03"+9:10
8.Bernard VANNIERFRA7709IF USM/CO49:5417'34"+13:27
9.Christian VUILLETFRA2105BF ADOChenôve50:4617'52"+14:19
10.Fritz RUFERSUIBussola OK51:3318'09"+15:06
11.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY54:5919'21"+18:32
12.Roger ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU55:3219'33"+19:05
13.Alain RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:01:2721'38"+25:00
14.Yves MARCHALFRA2108BF Talant SO1:07:1323'40"+30:46
15.Maurice MATHIEUFRA8404PZ OPA1:08:1924'03"+31:52
16.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO1:08:2924'06"+32:02
17.Jean-Paul BAILLEULFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:12:0325'22"+35:36
18.J-Michel DUBROCAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:12:1425'26"+35:47
19.Bernard LEMERCIERFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:15:1426'29"+38:47
20.Christian GOLMARDFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O1:19:5228'07"+43:25
21.Christian ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:20:5728'30"+44:30
22.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO1:22:0728'54"+45:40
23.Jean-Marc JAGLEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:33:2832'54"+57:01
24.Jacques SLIMANFRA0503PZ BNCO1:35:5033'44"+59:23
25.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRA5909HF CapOnord1:40:0335'13"+1:03:36
26.Jean-Paul BAUDOINFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV2:01:4142'50"+1:25:14
27.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO2:21:3549'51"+1:45:08
NCLHenri MASCARELLFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLJ-Luc PIERSONFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival
NCLPatrick SZNAIDERFRA0615PZ VSAO
Top

H75   length 2840m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gérard VENONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve44:2515'38"
2.Henri QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS53:1118'43"+8:46
3.J-Paul LASSALLEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:05:0022'53"+20:35
4.J-Claude GANDONFRA6906AR ALCO1:16:3426'57"+32:09
5.Peter EGLINSUIBussola OK1:20:3128'21"+36:06
6.Jean-Claude ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:38:3334'42"+54:08
7.J-Claude RIFFARDFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:58:1341'37"+1:13:48
8.J-Claude BAUDRYFRA1705NA CMO2:06:2044'29"+1:21:55
NCLJacques ABISSEFRA2508BF BALISE 25
Top

H80 +   length 2840m  climb 80m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Giuseppe ANFOSSIITAORICUNEO1:30:2631'50"
2.Pierre GROSJEANFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:37:0934'12"+6:43
3.Adolf KEMPFSUIKTV Altdorf2:18:0948'38"+47:43
NCLDidier HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve
Top

Op.Orange   length 4210m  climb 205m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent BRACQUEMARTFRA7404AR ASO56:4513'28"
2.Nicolas BOUSSACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:04:2815'18"+7:43
3.Matthieu ROGEZFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:09:0516'24"+12:20
4.Juliana VENEMASUIBussola OK1:22:2919'35"+25:44
5.Philippe CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO1:22:4119'38"+25:56
6.Stéphanie TRESSENSFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:23:5419'55"+27:09
7.Estelle PICARDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:25:0620'12"+28:21
8.Laurent SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:27:5920'53"+31:14
9.Enzo VINAYFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:30:5521'35"+34:10
10.Claire TAURISSONFRA7404AR ASO1:35:0722'35"+38:22
11.Chloé QUILLOTFRA7407AR SOS GO1:35:5422'46"+39:09
12.Cyril PICARDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:43:2224'33"+46:37
13.Claire ROMINGERFRAIndiv.1:46:1125'13"+49:26
14.Blandine ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 731:49:3426'01"+52:49
15.Jules COLLARDFRA2604AR CROCO1:59:4328'26"+1:02:58
16.Xiaojun WANGFRA3811AR GUC-CO2:06:3130'03"+1:09:46
17.Sophie ZEITOUNFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:39:1537'49"+1:42:30
NCLYann BLINFRA2605AR VSO
Top

Op.Jaune   length 4370m  climb 210m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo WALCHFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:07:2415'25"
2.Marine BERLANDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:34:1121'33"+26:47
3.Mathieu RIEDINGERFRAIndiv.1:36:4922'09"+29:25
4.Mathilde BALESTRATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:52:2225'42"+44:58
5.Eva BELLGBR7407AR SOS GO1:55:2026'23"+47:56
6.Sandrine DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE2:00:1727'31"+52:53
7.Isabelle SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny2:06:3928'58"+59:15
8.Camille BOSSARDFRA3502BR CRCO2:18:2131'39"+1:10:57
9.Claire BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO2:27:2233'43"+1:19:58
10.Sylvie OSSARDFRA3811AR GUC-CO2:48:5038'38"+1:41:26
11.Mathieu FALQUEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV2:49:2938'47"+1:42:05
12.Cécile CARPREAUFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio3:04:5342'18"+1:57:29
13.Sabine BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A3:12:3244'03"+2:05:08
14.Clément GELINFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT3:39:3850'15"+2:32:14
NCLCarine REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLLison PAILHESFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCLFrancoise THIEVENAZFRA3811AR GUC-CO
NCLAnne-Laurence GEYERFRA2407NA POP
Top

Total

7807IF GO7851
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT47
2508BF BALISE 2536
5907HF T.A.D.36
4201AR NOSE35
7404AR ASO35
0705AR Raidlinks'0731
6804GE COColmar31
0111AR CO AMBERIEU30
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO30
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV29
3810AR ORIENTALP29
7305AR ECHO 7329
2517BF OTB28
3913BF O'JURA28
4203AR OE4228
2108BF Talant SO26
2105BF ADOChenôve24
2605AR VSO24
3308NA SAGC CESTAS24
8809GE HVO24
2704NM COBS22
4204AR Boussole en F.21
7716IF BALISE 7721
2109BF A.S.Quetigny19
3705CE COTS19
6008HF NOYON CO19
6806GE COBuhl.Florival19
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY19
8404PZ OPA19
5116GE ASO Sillery18
1303PZ MARCO17
1705NA CMO17
5906HF VALMO17
9105IF COLE17
Bussola OK17
2606AR LOUP16
3319NA SMOG16
3914BF JSO16
OLV Baselland16
0615PZ VSAO15
2407NA POP14
3801AR DAUPHINE'O14
5407GE SO Luneville14
0207HF VO13
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS13
OK Ravinen - Nacka13
5703GE T.A. FAMECK12
6906AR ALCO12
7512IF RO'Paris12
8807GE LO Sanchey12
2610AR L.O.V.11
3811AR GUC-CO11
4403PL NAO11
4709NA PSNO11
6803GE COMulhouse11
7720IF TOM MEAUX11
3204OC CARTO 3210
5702GE CSAG METZ10
6913AR CRAPAHUT10
3502BR CRCO9
5402GE SCAPA NANCY9
7109BF Givry SO9
9404IF AS IGN9
4012NA B.R.O.S8
4601OC FiNO468
6208HF B.A8
7407AR SOS GO8
Irish ROvers8
1106OC COORE MJC7
2604AR CROCO7
3105OC TOAC Orientatio7
7709IF USM/CO7
7808IF ASMB-CO7
1408NM VIK'AZIM6
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON6
6701GE COSE6
8702NA ORIENTATION 876
3809AR USSE CO5
8405PZ CS PERTUIS5
8812GE O'ZONE 885
9202IF Garde Rép.5
9502IF ACBeauchamp5
Melbourne Forest Racers5
3408OC AMSO344
3812AR BOL D'AIR4
8319PZ TOULON SNature4
8903BF YCONE-Sens4
ASUB Orientation4
CA Rosé4
Indiv.4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb4
0503PZ BNCO3
0504PZ HAO3
1403NM O. CAENNAISE3
3410OC MUC Orientation3
6917AR COPIDO3
8607NA Poitiers CO3
ANCO3
OLG Bern3
OLG St.Gallen - Appenzell3
0109AR O'BUGEY2
1315PZ PACARAID2
1406NM vir'king raid2
5609BR COPV2
5909HF CapOnord2
6315AR XTTRaid632
7004BF V.H.S.O.2
7604NM ALBEOrientation2
7719IF ERCO2
7722IF ASSAP 772
9006BF RAMBO2
Abominable O-men2
Gafanhori (POR)2
Guilford Orienteers2
Herlufsholm2
Lakeland O.C.2
Lev Hasharon Menashe OC2
OL Regio Olten2
OLC WOHEMAANPEKA2
0404PZ Balise 041
0711AR Outdoor071
0801GE OSCM1
1103OC RDPA1
1202OC CVO121
1601NA COF1
3318NA ASM CO1
4705NA N.O.R.D.1
5101GE ENS1
6205HF O²1
6408NA COOL1
6709GE SCBarr1
7309AR COCS1
7409AR Arve'nture1
8105OC BOA Albi1
CO Liège1
Claro1
KTV Altdorf1
Kalevan Rasti1
Malarruta1
OLG Davos1
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC1
ORICUNEO1
Octavian Droobers1
Søllerød OK1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Winged Battalion1
Total: 1529