Tweedaagse van de Veluwe | ||
Last updated: 01.11.2021 17:35:00 |
D-12 (3) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | 1:05:33 | 0:37:12 | (1) | 0:28:21 | (2) | ||
2. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 1:07:18 | 0:42:10 | (2) | 0:25:08 | (1) | ||
3. | Susanne MALTIG | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 2:17:47 | 1:22:02 | (3) | 0:55:45 | (3) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D-14 (3) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:33:37 | 0:55:21 | (1) | 0:38:16 | (2) | ||
2. | Inès VAN DER BURGT | SUI | CA Rosé | 1:55:32 | 1:19:06 | (2) | 0:36:26 | (1) | ||
NCL | Hanne MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | NCL | 0:42:21 | (3) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
D-16 (2) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Nora MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 1:43:08 | 1:06:32 | (1) | 0:36:36 | (2) | ||
2. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 2:04:19 | 1:29:12 | (2) | 0:35:07 | (1) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D-18 (3) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Anouk VAN DER BURGT | SUI | CA Rosé | 1:43:49 | 1:09:33 | (2) | 0:34:16 | (1) | ||
2. | Lisa HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | 1:48:36 | 1:08:10 | (1) | 0:40:26 | (2) | ||
3. | Chiara PFROMM | GER | WOLF Haltern | 2:14:42 | 1:21:00 | (3) | 0:53:42 | (3) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D-20 (3) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:58:36 | 1:11:56 | (1) | 0:46:40 | (1) | ||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 2:05:13 | 1:16:14 | (2) | 0:48:59 | (2) | ||
3. | Anna Lotte PEPERKAMP | NED | OLIFANT | 2:51:22 | 1:47:43 | (3) | 1:03:39 | (3) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
DE (5) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 59:49 | 0:33:46 | (1) | 0:26:03 | (2) | ||
2. | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | hamok | 1:14:17 | 0:48:52 | (3) | 0:25:25 | (1) | |||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:27:42 | 0:44:42 | (2) | 0:43:00 | (3) | ||
NCL | Bendik Schia LØE | NOR | Notodden o-lag | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Elena DOMINGUEZ ROMERO | NED | The Party Parrots | DNS | DNS | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
D21 (17) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Eef VAN DONGEN | NED | OLIFANT | 1:30:24 | 0:57:48 | (1) | 0:32:36 | (1) | ||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:38:10 | 1:01:38 | (2) | 0:36:32 | (2) | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:41:53 | 1:04:39 | (3) | 0:37:14 | (3) | ||
4. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:51:01 | 1:11:38 | (4) | 0:39:23 | (4) | ||
5. | Eva BOVEN VAN | NED | OLIFANT | 1:55:50 | 1:11:39 | (5) | 0:44:11 | (7) | ||
6. | Séverine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O.Liège | 1:56:35 | 1:14:02 | (6) | 0:42:33 | (6) | ||
7. | Gerber LOMAN | NED | MINOR | 1:59:06 | 1:14:49 | (7) | 0:44:17 | (8) | ||
8. | Tjitske BREIMER | NED | HOC '93 | 2:11:58 | 1:29:31 | (8) | 0:42:27 | (5) | ||
9. | Saskia KROON | NED | OLIFANT | 2:29:38 | 1:30:37 | (9) | 0:59:01 | (10) | ||
10. | Eletta DAEMEN | NED | OLIFANT | 2:34:04 | 1:37:12 | (10) | 0:56:52 | (9) | ||
11. | Machteld VAN DER HOEVEN | Individuals/No club | 2:41:53 | 1:42:52 | (11) | 0:59:01 | (10) | |||
12. | Annemieke BLOEM | NED | OLIFANT | 4:31:26 | 3:10:52 | (12) | 1:20:34 | (12) | ||
NCL | Ajellet SHEM-TOV | Individuals/No club | NCL | 1:49:53 | (14) | |||||
NCL | Anne FELIKSIK | Individuals/No club | NCL | 1:50:12 | (15) | |||||
NCL | Jolien PASPONT | BEL | TROL Belgium | NCL | NCL | |||||
NCL | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | DNS | 1:23:33 | (13) | ||||
NCL | Tarja VESANTO | Individuals/No club | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
DB (17) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Sabeth KOSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1:28:59 | 0:47:35 | (1) | 0:41:24 | (1) | ||
2. | Janine GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:42:13 | 0:50:41 | (2) | 0:51:32 | (3) | ||
3. | Lovisa NIMVIK STERN | SWE | Järla Orientering | 1:56:24 | 1:02:03 | (3) | 0:54:21 | (4) | ||
4. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL Belgium | 2:39:00 | 1:32:25 | (7) | 1:06:35 | (7) | ||
5. | Mira BRODOWSKI | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 2:49:53 | 1:59:39 | (10) | 0:50:14 | (2) | ||
6. | Marjon BAAS | NED | MINOR | 2:50:17 | 1:48:19 | (8) | 1:01:58 | (6) | ||
7. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 2:56:00 | 1:26:25 | (6) | 1:29:35 | (10) | ||
8. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL Belgium | 3:07:21 | 1:21:34 | (5) | 1:45:47 | (12) | ||
9. | Isabelle FRÈRE | BEL | C.O.Liège | 3:08:01 | 1:49:27 | (9) | 1:18:34 | (8) | ||
10. | Annelies VOS | BEL | Omega | 3:27:26 | 2:04:07 | (11) | 1:23:19 | (9) | ||
11. | Olga MARGOLINA | GER | GSV Düsseldorf | 3:56:57 | 2:08:23 | (12) | 1:48:34 | (13) | ||
12. | Plien VAN EIF | NED | ARGUS | 4:29:34 | 2:23:24 | (13) | 2:06:10 | (14) | ||
NCL | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Iris EGGELS | NED | ARGUS | NCL | 0:58:14 | (5) | ||||
NCL | Johanna RENKER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:03:53 | (4) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Julia VERHOEVEN | Individuals/No club | NCL | 1:29:46 | (11) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
D35 (5) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Katrien TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:40:54 | 1:42:02 | (2) | 0:58:52 | (1) | ||
2. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 3:36:20 | 1:58:51 | (3) | 1:37:29 | (2) | ||
3. | Barbara HÖWER | Individuals/No club | 5:26:16 | 3:10:11 | (4) | 2:16:05 | (4) | |||
NCL | Ana Maria TUDORACHE | ROU | OK Silva Campina | 1:15:58 | (1) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Sadie ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 0:58:21 | 1:50:17 | (3) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
D40 (8) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 1:44:06 | 1:04:52 | (1) | 0:39:14 | (1) | ||
2. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | 2:02:54 | 1:14:14 | (2) | 0:48:40 | (2) | ||
3. | Marjo POULISSEN | NED | ARGUS | 2:41:59 | 1:35:40 | (3) | 1:06:19 | (4) | ||
4. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 2:42:42 | 1:48:55 | (5) | 0:53:47 | (3) | ||
5. | Inge HUISMAN | NED | MINOR | 2:47:47 | 1:41:17 | (4) | 1:06:30 | (5) | ||
NCL | Andrea VAN LIESHOUT | Individuals/No club | NCL | NCL | ||||||
NCL | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | NCL | 1:39:31 | (6) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
D45 (10) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:40 | 0:56:14 | (1) | 0:31:26 | (1) | ||
2. | Jane PULFORD | AUS | OLIFANT | 1:43:56 | 1:01:42 | (2) | 0:42:14 | (3) | ||
3. | Linda WOLS | NED | HOC '93 | 1:49:41 | 1:07:39 | (3) | 0:42:02 | (2) | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 2:08:32 | 1:21:49 | (5) | 0:46:43 | (4) | ||
5. | Tessa ELFRINK | MINOR | 2:14:33 | 1:20:51 | (4) | 0:53:42 | (6) | |||
6. | Evelyn WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Beaumarais | 2:20:25 | 1:27:35 | (7) | 0:52:50 | (5) | ||
NCL | Ellen BOOMER | USA | MINOR | DNS | ||||||
NCL | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:26:53 | NCL | |||||
NCL | Larissa RAND | NED | OLIFANT | 1:25:09 | (6) | DNS | ||||
NCL | Renee HELLER | NED | ARGUS | NCL | 0:55:38 | (7) | ||||
NCL | Wendy AFMAN | NED | HOC '93 | NCL | DNS | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
D50 (9) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Dunja RIET, VAN DE | NED | OLIFANT | 1:42:49 | 1:01:36 | (1) | 0:41:13 | (1) | ||
2. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | OLIFANT | 1:48:39 | 1:03:59 | (3) | 0:44:40 | (2) | ||
3. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | 2:03:51 | 1:17:38 | (5) | 0:46:13 | (4) | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 2:06:01 | 1:20:00 | (6) | 0:46:01 | (3) | ||
5. | Lina JASULAITYTE | NED | OLIFANT | 2:19:29 | 1:31:48 | (7) | 0:47:41 | (5) | ||
6. | Claudia KLEIST | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 2:43:22 | 1:38:59 | (8) | 1:04:23 | (7) | ||
7. | Iris KOSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 2:46:31 | 1:51:53 | (9) | 0:54:38 | (6) | ||
NCL | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:07:44 | (4) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Mietta GROENEVELD | NED | MINOR | 1:02:51 | (2) | DNS | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
D55 (17) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:27:44 | 0:51:53 | (1) | 0:35:51 | (3) | ||
2. | May Bente BRURBERG | NOR | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:32:00 | 0:59:00 | (3) | 0:33:00 | (1) | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O.Liège | 1:35:12 | 0:57:43 | (2) | 0:37:29 | (5) | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:39:28 | 1:02:13 | (4) | 0:37:15 | (4) | ||
5. | Maria HENKES-JOHANNS | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 1:41:52 | 1:02:56 | (5) | 0:38:56 | (7) | ||
6. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:45:32 | 1:03:51 | (6) | 0:41:41 | (8) | ||
7. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:56:14 | 1:17:29 | (10) | 0:38:45 | (6) | ||
8. | Birgitta VERBEEK | NED | MINOR | 1:59:15 | 1:16:58 | (9) | 0:42:17 | (10) | ||
9. | Györgyi CORBET | NED | ARGUS | 2:00:48 | 1:16:56 | (8) | 0:43:52 | (11) | ||
10. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 2:02:52 | 1:20:46 | (11) | 0:42:06 | (9) | ||
11. | Kirsten KOLBE | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 2:03:16 | 1:28:58 | (13) | 0:34:18 | (2) | ||
12. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 2:18:30 | 1:23:07 | (12) | 0:55:23 | (14) | ||
13. | Corine SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB Orientation | 2:20:44 | 1:34:41 | (14) | 0:46:03 | (13) | ||
14. | Yolanda DIRKSEN | NED | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | 2:38:08 | 1:53:58 | (15) | 0:44:10 | (12) | ||
15. | Iris HOHBERG | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 3:07:23 | 2:07:23 | (16) | 1:00:00 | (15) | ||
NCL | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Maria NIMVIK | SWE | Järla Orientering | 1:07:39 | (7) | NCL | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
D60 (10) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:28:57 | 0:56:47 | (1) | 0:32:10 | (1) | ||
2. | Ulrike SETZER-BRITWUM | GER | OLG Siegerland | 1:39:36 | 1:04:17 | (2) | 0:35:19 | (2) | ||
3. | Barbara GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:50:02 | 1:10:24 | (4) | 0:39:38 | (3) | ||
4. | Joanna ARNOLD | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 2:05:11 | 1:08:23 | (3) | 0:56:48 | (8) | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | hamok | 2:27:00 | 1:34:25 | (5) | 0:52:35 | (6) | ||
6. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 2:47:11 | 1:53:00 | (6) | 0:54:11 | (7) | ||
7. | Marie Christine METTEN | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 2:47:54 | 1:59:41 | (7) | 0:48:13 | (5) | ||
8. | Geke WALPOT | NED | ARGUS | 4:05:30 | 2:19:58 | (8) | 1:45:32 | (10) | ||
NCL | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | NCL | 0:47:08 | (4) | ||||
NCL | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altair CO | NCL | 1:07:50 | (9) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
D65 (12) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | NED | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:39:26 | 1:04:11 | (2) | 0:35:15 | (1) | ||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:47:30 | 1:03:27 | (1) | 0:44:03 | (4) | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:49:34 | 1:07:46 | (3) | 0:41:48 | (2) | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN-DE GROODT | BEL | C.O.Liège | 1:49:56 | 1:07:57 | (4) | 0:41:59 | (3) | ||
5. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:53:12 | 1:08:49 | (5) | 0:44:23 | (5) | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL Belgium | 2:00:46 | 1:14:22 | (7) | 0:46:24 | (6) | ||
7. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 2:05:11 | 1:11:20 | (6) | 0:53:51 | (8) | ||
8. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:20:36 | 1:22:35 | (8) | 0:58:01 | (9) | ||
9. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 2:20:44 | 1:30:51 | (9) | 0:49:53 | (7) | ||
10. | Monika HERBRAND | GER | TV Wanheimerort Duisburg | 3:21:31 | 2:08:20 | (11) | 1:13:11 | (10) | ||
NCL | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:34:12 | (10) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | NCL | DNS | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
D70 (4) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | NED | TROL Belgium | 1:12:33 | 0:42:16 | (2) | 0:30:17 | (1) | ||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:19:28 | 0:42:07 | (1) | 0:37:21 | (2) | ||
3. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:50:03 | 1:03:52 | (3) | 0:46:11 | (3) | ||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL Belgium | 1:32:47 | (4) | DNS | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
D75 (2) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Daniëlle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:24:52 | 0:44:03 | (1) | 0:40:49 | (1) | ||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:51:16 | 0:57:26 | (2) | 0:53:50 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H-10 (4) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | 44:44 | 0:24:53 | (1) | 0:19:51 | (1) | ||
2. | Mees SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 52:53 | 0:29:20 | (3) | 0:23:33 | (2) | ||
3. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 57:12 | 0:32:33 | (4) | 0:24:39 | (3) | ||
4. | Alec VAN DER BURGT | SUI | CA Rosé | 58:38 | 0:28:53 | (2) | 0:29:45 | (4) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H-12 (5) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 40:05 | 0:19:36 | (1) | 0:20:29 | (1) | ||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 44:21 | 0:20:55 | (2) | 0:23:26 | (2) | ||
3. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 57:12 | 0:32:48 | (3) | 0:24:24 | (3) | ||
4. | Ronald ROOS | NED | HOC '93 | 1:42:34 | 0:58:37 | (4) | 0:43:57 | (4) | ||
5. | Iep SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 2:13:39 | 1:18:33 | (5) | 0:55:06 | (5) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H-14 (5) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:09:12 | 0:46:02 | (1) | 0:23:10 | (1) | ||
2. | Antoine VOS | BEL | C.O.Liège | 1:15:14 | 0:50:48 | (2) | 0:24:26 | (2) | ||
3. | Stan MAES | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:18:19 | 0:50:53 | (3) | 0:27:26 | (3) | ||
4. | Odin GROENEVELD | NED | MINOR | 1:30:07 | 0:57:56 | (4) | 0:32:11 | (5) | ||
5. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:31:06 | 1:02:36 | (5) | 0:28:30 | (4) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H-18 (2) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Louis VOS | BEL | C.O.Liège | 1:42:22 | 1:01:30 | (1) | 0:40:52 | (1) | ||
2. | Geert VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | 1:51:28 | 1:06:16 | (2) | 0:45:12 | (2) | ||
NCL | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL Belgium | 0:40:57 | DNS | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
H-20 (3) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Steffen DIRKES | GER | SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen | 2:31:40 | 1:42:09 | (1) | 0:49:31 | (3) | ||
NCL | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:38 | 0:39:09 | (2) | ||||
NCL | Richard WOLS | NED | HOC '93 | DNS | 0:32:48 | (1) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
HE (4) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Aron REITSEMA | NED | ARGUS | 57:23 | 0:31:55 | (1) | 0:25:28 | (1) | ||
2. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:02 | 0:33:51 | (2) | 0:26:11 | (2) | ||
3. | Dre VANHAMME | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:11:24 | 0:42:38 | (3) | 0:28:46 | (3) | ||
4. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | C.O.Liège | 1:17:14 | 0:44:44 | (4) | 0:32:30 | (4) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H21 (34) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Toby SCOTT | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1:31:21 | 0:53:26 | (1) | 0:37:55 | (2) | ||
2. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:34:05 | 0:56:49 | (2) | 0:37:16 | (1) | ||
3. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1:35:11 | 0:57:14 | (3) | 0:37:57 | (3) | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:42:03 | 1:01:30 | (6) | 0:40:33 | (4) | ||
5. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:44:47 | 1:03:08 | (7) | 0:41:39 | (5) | ||
6. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 2:01:47 | 1:16:48 | (8) | 0:44:59 | (6) | ||
7. | Marijn EDELENBOSCH | Individuals/No club | 2:18:10 | 1:21:22 | (9) | 0:56:48 | (10) | |||
8. | Sonny WESSELS | NED | ARGUS | 2:19:11 | 1:27:35 | (10) | 0:51:36 | (9) | ||
9. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 2:26:12 | 1:34:46 | (11) | 0:51:26 | (8) | ||
10. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 2:26:51 | 1:38:17 | (12) | 0:48:34 | (7) | ||
11. | Eduardo VIAS | Individuals/No club | 2:55:57 | 1:55:21 | (15) | 1:00:36 | (12) | |||
12. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL Belgium | 3:00:39 | 1:46:14 | (13) | 1:14:25 | (14) | ||
13. | Muhammed Bahadir KUCUK | NED | KOVZ | 3:09:00 | 1:51:02 | (14) | 1:17:58 | (15) | ||
14. | Philip STEENKAMP | NED | Nollanders | 3:15:33 | 2:04:41 | (19) | 1:10:52 | (13) | ||
15. | Steffan NORBERHUIS | Buitensport Durf | 3:26:10 | 2:06:59 | (22) | 1:19:11 | (17) | |||
16. | Tom JANMAAT | NED | Koffie | 3:29:05 | 2:04:04 | (18) | 1:25:01 | (18) | ||
17. | Marc WAGENAAR | NED | OLIFANT | 3:31:19 | 1:59:12 | (16) | 1:32:07 | (19) | ||
18. | Børjen CIJS | NED | Nollanders | 3:31:27 | 2:12:55 | (23) | 1:18:32 | (16) | ||
19. | Ivo MUUSSE | NED | Nollanders | 3:43:51 | 2:06:34 | (21) | 1:37:17 | (20) | ||
20. | Pim KERKHOVEN | NED | Koffie | 3:45:18 | 2:03:52 | (17) | 1:41:26 | (21) | ||
NCL | Arvid GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:48:09 | DNS | |||||
NCL | Bart VAN WIJNGAARDEN | SWE | OK klemmingen | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Bert MARIEN | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | DNF | 0:58:02 | (11) | ||||
NCL | Christoph PRUNSCHE | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 0:54:57 | DNS | |||||
NCL | Don MULJADI | Individuals/No club | 3:38:57 | (25) | NCL | |||||
NCL | Koen DE JONG | NED | HOC '93 | 1:00:25 | (5) | DNS | ||||
NCL | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 0:59:01 | (4) | DNS | ||||
NCL | Maarten BAAKMAN | NED | ARGUS | DNS | 1:14:05 | |||||
NCL | Roel LAMBERS | NED | Koffie | 2:05:59 | (20) | |||||
NCL | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | TROL Belgium | NCL | 1:48:28 | (22) | ||||
NCL | Selmar WOERTEL | KOVZ | 2:21:20 | (24) | NCL | |||||
NCL | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | NCL | DNS | |||||
NCL | Valeri VAN WELY | Nollanders | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
HB (8) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:22:10 | 0:43:29 | (1) | 0:38:41 | (2) | ||
2. | Raúl CORDÓN PÉREZ | NED | KOVZ | 1:36:00 | 0:53:06 | (3) | 0:42:54 | (3) | ||
3. | Niklas GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:40:00 | 0:52:20 | (2) | 0:47:40 | (4) | ||
NCL | Arvid GLOWKA | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | DNS | 0:36:08 | ||||||
NCL | Christoph PRUNSCHE | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | DNS | 1:01:28 | ||||||
NCL | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | NCL | NCL | |||||
NCL | Jelle VANHAMME | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:58:56 | (5) | DNS | ||||
NCL | Luuk MAASSEN | Individuals/No club | 1:09:25 | (4) | NCL | |||||
NCL | Pieter HENDRICKX | Individuals/No club | NCL | 0:27:11 | (1) | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
H35 (9) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:39:07 | 1:00:34 | (1) | 0:38:33 | (1) | ||
2. | Holger KOHR | GER | TV 1901 Beaumarais | 2:00:34 | 1:13:11 | (2) | 0:47:23 | (2) | ||
3. | Mike FAFIEANIE | Individuals/No club | 2:30:30 | 1:37:32 | (3) | 0:52:58 | (3) | |||
4. | Pieter BAKX | Individuals/No club | 3:07:47 | 1:53:51 | (6) | 1:13:56 | (4) | |||
5. | George Tiberiu NEAGU | ROU | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | 3:36:52 | 2:13:41 | (7) | 1:23:11 | (6) | ||
6. | Konstantin KUZNETSOV | GER | TV 1901 Beaumarais | 4:51:53 | 3:30:56 | (8) | 1:20:57 | (5) | ||
NCL | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | NCL | NCL | |||||
NCL | Jef BOECKX | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:45:22 | (4) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:50:05 | (5) | DNS | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H40 (13) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | KOVZ | 1:41:58 | 1:02:47 | (1) | 0:39:11 | (2) | ||
2. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O.Liège | 1:44:30 | 1:03:46 | (2) | 0:40:44 | (5) | ||
3. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | OLIFANT | 1:45:53 | 1:06:12 | (4) | 0:39:41 | (3) | ||
4. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | 1:46:06 | 1:09:34 | (5) | 0:36:32 | (1) | ||
5. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 1:47:49 | 1:05:52 | (3) | 0:41:57 | (6) | ||
6. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:54:59 | 1:12:03 | (6) | 0:42:56 | (7) | ||
7. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 2:12:17 | 1:31:39 | (8) | 0:40:38 | (4) | ||
8. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | OLIFANT | 2:22:30 | 1:37:22 | (9) | 0:45:08 | (8) | ||
9. | Tobias GÖDDE | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 2:50:06 | 1:38:47 | (10) | 1:11:19 | (11) | ||
NCL | Antal GUSZLEV | MINOR | DNS | 1:07:57 | (10) | |||||
NCL | Dennis SCHOTS | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Jona VECHT | NED | HOC '93 | NCL | 0:45:33 | (9) | ||||
NCL | Pim NOUWELANT, VAN DEN | NED | OLIFANT | 1:17:47 | (7) | DNS | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H45 (14) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:35:12 | 0:56:40 | (2) | 0:38:32 | (3) | ||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:23 | 1:05:20 | (5) | 0:35:03 | (1) | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 1:40:28 | 1:04:51 | (4) | 0:35:37 | (2) | ||
4. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL Belgium | 2:08:49 | 1:24:48 | (6) | 0:44:01 | (4) | ||
5. | Arie Willem VAN DEN BERG | NED | MINOR | 2:16:38 | 1:25:49 | (7) | 0:50:49 | (8) | ||
6. | Herman ELFRINK | NED | MINOR | 2:26:23 | 1:36:43 | (8) | 0:49:40 | (7) | ||
7. | Jurjen RINGERS | BEL | hamok | 2:49:14 | 2:01:43 | (12) | 0:47:31 | (5) | ||
8. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 2:50:26 | 1:48:29 | (9) | 1:01:57 | (10) | ||
9. | Mihai TUDORACHE | ROU | OK Silva Campina | 2:51:25 | 1:51:55 | (10) | 0:59:30 | (9) | ||
10. | Alwin DE LIJSTER | NED | MINOR | 3:12:11 | 1:54:08 | (11) | 1:18:03 | (11) | ||
11. | Martell DEMARTEAU | NED | ARGUS | 3:25:56 | 2:37:34 | (14) | 0:48:22 | (6) | ||
12. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 3:31:35 | 2:11:59 | (13) | 1:19:36 | (12) | ||
NCL | Clemens ROOS | NED | HOC '93 | 1:04:37 | (3) | DNS | ||||
NCL | Michel DONGEN, VAN | NED | OLIFANT | 0:55:55 | (1) | DNS | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H50 (15) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:25:24 | 0:48:00 | (1) | 0:37:24 | (5) | ||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:30:03 | 0:51:39 | (2) | 0:38:24 | (6) | ||
3. | Dušan PETROVIČ | SLO | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | 1:30:08 | 0:57:19 | (3) | 0:32:49 | (1) | ||
4. | Olaf BINSCH | NED | MINOR | 1:31:51 | 0:58:10 | (4) | 0:33:41 | (2) | ||
5. | Andreas MALTIG | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:36:36 | 0:59:39 | (5) | 0:36:57 | (4) | ||
6. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:41:02 | 1:04:43 | (6) | 0:36:19 | (3) | ||
7. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | OLIFANT | 1:49:32 | 1:08:47 | (8) | 0:40:45 | (8) | ||
8. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:53:44 | 1:08:20 | (7) | 0:45:24 | (11) | ||
9. | Ronald HENDRIKS | NED | MINOR | 1:58:37 | 1:10:52 | (9) | 0:47:45 | (12) | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 1:59:59 | 1:20:25 | (10) | 0:39:34 | (7) | ||
11. | Christian HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | 2:11:35 | 1:29:05 | (11) | 0:42:30 | (9) | ||
12. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 2:28:59 | 1:43:43 | (13) | 0:45:16 | (10) | ||
NCL | Jørn MYRLAND | NOR | Notodden o-lag | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Marc VAN VEEN | Individuals/No club | NCL | 1:10:38 | (13) | |||||
NCL | Yves GOMRÉE | BEL | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | 1:29:48 | (12) | NCL | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H55 (26) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:28:15 | 0:55:16 | (1) | 0:32:59 | (1) | ||
2. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:36:15 | 0:56:55 | (2) | 0:39:20 | (3) | ||
3. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:40:09 | 0:58:49 | (4) | 0:41:20 | (8) | ||
4. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:41:07 | 1:00:13 | (5) | 0:40:54 | (6) | ||
5. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | OLIFANT | 1:42:12 | 0:58:45 | (3) | 0:43:27 | (11) | ||
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:42:45 | 1:01:54 | (6) | 0:40:51 | (5) | ||
7. | Klaas Jan HOFSTRA | NED | HOC '93 | 1:43:48 | 1:04:31 | (8) | 0:39:17 | (2) | ||
8. | Robert WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Beaumarais | 1:45:57 | 1:02:20 | (7) | 0:43:37 | (13) | ||
9. | Klaus HELFRICH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1:48:35 | 1:07:05 | (9) | 0:41:30 | (9) | ||
10. | Christian KOSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1:53:05 | 1:09:12 | (11) | 0:43:53 | (14) | ||
11. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 1:57:16 | 1:13:43 | (13) | 0:43:33 | (12) | ||
12. | Martin BRÄNDLI | Individuals/No club | 1:58:55 | 1:17:20 | (15) | 0:41:35 | (10) | |||
13. | Vincent EIJSINK | NOR | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 2:01:00 | 1:15:16 | (14) | 0:45:44 | (17) | ||
14. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 2:02:17 | 1:17:26 | (16) | 0:44:51 | (16) | ||
15. | Peter DIRKSEN | NED | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | 2:04:40 | 1:19:52 | (18) | 0:44:48 | (15) | ||
16. | Peter VOERMANS | NED | KOVZ | 2:06:31 | 1:25:23 | (20) | 0:41:08 | (7) | ||
17. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | GSV Düsseldorf | 2:08:31 | 1:21:47 | (19) | 0:46:44 | (18) | ||
18. | Thomas HOHBERG | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 2:20:36 | 1:26:38 | (21) | 0:53:58 | (20) | ||
19. | Ronald POULISSEN | NED | ARGUS | 2:25:23 | 1:36:38 | (22) | 0:48:45 | (19) | ||
20. | Jeroen HOGEMA | NED | MINOR | 2:41:21 | 1:39:50 | (23) | 1:01:31 | (22) | ||
21. | Eric VAN WEERS | NED | OLIFANT | 3:05:28 | 2:04:01 | (25) | 1:01:27 | (21) | ||
22. | Thomas GÖRTELMEYER | GER | MTK Bad Harzburg | 3:11:33 | 1:56:22 | (24) | 1:15:11 | (23) | ||
NCL | Erik EEFTING | NED | Individuals/No club | 1:09:09 | (10) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Gerrit RIET, VAN DE | NED | OLIFANT | 0:39:23 | (4) | |||||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:52 | (17) | DNS | ||||
NCL | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:10:12 | (12) | DNS | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H60 (15) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:19 | 0:45:28 | (1) | 0:27:51 | (1) | ||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:16:55 | 0:47:05 | (2) | 0:29:50 | (2) | ||
3. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:27:12 | 0:55:09 | (3) | 0:32:03 | (3) | ||
4. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:35:23 | 0:58:26 | (4) | 0:36:57 | (4) | ||
5. | Tonny NEPLENBROEK | NED | ARGUS | 1:42:12 | 0:59:52 | (5) | 0:42:20 | (7) | ||
6. | Arne HEIKOOP | NED | HOC '93 | 1:43:19 | 1:03:30 | (6) | 0:39:49 | (6) | ||
7. | Hans-Joachim GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:56:58 | 1:13:03 | (7) | 0:43:55 | (9) | ||
8. | Franz-Josef DIRKES | GER | SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen | 2:03:17 | 1:15:48 | (8) | 0:47:29 | (10) | ||
9. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 2:08:26 | 1:25:38 | (9) | 0:42:48 | (8) | ||
10. | Andreas THIES | GER | TuS Lübbecke | 2:32:41 | 1:35:38 | (11) | 0:57:03 | (12) | ||
11. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 2:36:16 | 1:33:14 | (10) | 1:03:02 | (14) | ||
NCL | Dieter KLEIST | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | NCL | 0:59:53 | (13) | ||||
NCL | Simon NIJENHUIS | NED | MINOR | DNS | 0:38:56 | (5) | ||||
NCL | Thomas CIESLEWICZ | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | NCL | 0:49:31 | (11) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H65 (23) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB Orientation | 1:14:06 | 0:46:03 | (1) | 0:28:03 | (3) | ||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 1:14:44 | 0:46:50 | (2) | 0:27:54 | (2) | ||
3. | Mikael STERN | SWE | Järla Orientering | 1:22:36 | 0:51:46 | (3) | 0:30:50 | (6) | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:22:46 | 0:54:01 | (4) | 0:28:45 | (4) | ||
5. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:22:49 | 0:55:25 | (5) | 0:27:24 | (1) | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:26:28 | 0:55:30 | (6) | 0:30:58 | (7) | ||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:30:33 | 0:59:15 | (8) | 0:31:18 | (8) | ||
8. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:34:00 | 0:56:46 | (7) | 0:37:14 | (11) | ||
9. | Jean-pierre KELLENS | NED | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:36:04 | 1:00:31 | (9) | 0:35:33 | (9) | ||
10. | André AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:46:30 | 1:15:58 | (16) | 0:30:32 | (5) | ||
11. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:47:45 | 1:10:48 | (11) | 0:36:57 | (10) | ||
12. | Reinhold LENNEBO | SWE | Järla Orientering | 1:51:08 | 1:11:22 | (12) | 0:39:46 | (13) | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O.Liège | 1:56:12 | 1:09:45 | (10) | 0:46:27 | (16) | ||
14. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:57:44 | 1:15:40 | (15) | 0:42:04 | (14) | ||
15. | Guus BOVEN VAN | NED | OLIFANT | 2:01:43 | 1:12:26 | (13) | 0:49:17 | (17) | ||
16. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 2:03:37 | 1:24:41 | (17) | 0:38:56 | (12) | ||
17. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL Belgium | 2:05:33 | 1:13:42 | (14) | 0:51:51 | (20) | ||
18. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altair CO | 2:10:41 | 1:27:17 | (18) | 0:43:24 | (15) | ||
19. | Manfred THALLNER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 2:18:12 | 1:27:23 | (19) | 0:50:49 | (18) | ||
20. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 2:26:09 | 1:33:22 | (20) | 0:52:47 | (21) | ||
21. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:40:29 | 1:43:19 | (21) | 0:57:10 | (22) | ||
22. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 2:53:11 | 1:43:41 | (22) | 1:09:30 | (23) | ||
NCL | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | NCL | 0:51:05 | (19) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H70 (14) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:19:13 | 0:50:54 | (1) | 0:28:19 | (1) | ||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:22:04 | 0:53:11 | (3) | 0:28:53 | (2) | ||
3. | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:18 | 0:53:22 | (4) | 0:28:56 | (3) | ||
4. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:27:15 | 0:57:00 | (7) | 0:30:15 | (4) | ||
5. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:28:08 | 0:50:54 | (1) | 0:37:14 | (11) | ||
6. | Mike INTGROEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:28:19 | 0:57:52 | (9) | 0:30:27 | (5) | ||
7. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:30:51 | 0:55:07 | (5) | 0:35:44 | (7) | ||
8. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:32:29 | 0:56:43 | (6) | 0:35:46 | (8) | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:32:33 | 0:57:50 | (8) | 0:34:43 | (6) | ||
10. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:47:35 | 1:11:49 | (10) | 0:35:46 | (8) | ||
11. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:52:37 | 1:16:29 | (13) | 0:36:08 | (10) | ||
12. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:59:08 | 1:14:14 | (12) | 0:44:54 | (12) | ||
13. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB Orientation | 2:33:13 | 1:38:12 | (14) | 0:55:01 | (13) | ||
NCL | Régis LECOYER | FRA | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:12:16 | (11) | NCL | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H75 (9) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:17 | 0:41:04 | (1) | 0:31:13 | (1) | ||
2. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL Belgium | 1:19:19 | 0:48:05 | (5) | 0:31:14 | (2) | ||
3. | Gérard LEFRANÇOIS | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 1:19:52 | 0:44:35 | (2) | 0:35:17 | (5) | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:21:02 | 0:49:32 | (7) | 0:31:30 | (3) | ||
5. | Victor VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:21:21 | 0:45:26 | (3) | 0:35:55 | (6) | ||
6. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | KOVZ | 1:28:27 | 0:48:50 | (6) | 0:39:37 | (7) | ||
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 1:31:09 | 0:45:46 | (4) | 0:45:23 | (8) | ||
NCL | Jörg HERBRAND | GER | TV Wanheimerort Duisburg | 1:19:44 | (8) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL Belgium | NCL | 0:33:55 | (4) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H80 (7) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:28 | 0:46:10 | (1) | 0:41:18 | (1) | ||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:36:16 | 0:50:09 | (3) | 0:46:07 | (2) | ||
3. | Ton ROOS | NED | HOC '93 | 1:39:27 | 0:48:32 | (2) | 0:50:55 | (3) | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | KOVZ | 1:58:19 | 0:52:59 | (4) | 1:05:20 | (5) | |||
NCL | Gerrit KRAUSE | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 0:53:15 | (5) | NCL | ||||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Karl-Heinz BINSCH | GER | TSV Ahlden | NCL | 1:04:30 | (4) | ||||
Top |