clublogo
index

Gerhagen
Tessenterlo 27.7.2022
Omega

Last updated: 30.07.2022 14:21:23Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:Kinder-O H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:Kinder-O
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   FIN aangekomen    PDF Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar

D:01   length 7100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELD21Omega1:04:399'06"
2.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDD40K.O.L.1:21:3211'29"+16:53
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD55hamok1:24:5611'58"+20:17
4.Linda SCHRADERNEDD40Olifant1:26:4712'13"+22:08
5.Eleonore SCUVEEBELD35C.O. Liège1:37:5413'47"+33:15
6.Annelies GEBOERSBELD40K.O.L.1:49:0315'22"+44:24
Top

D:02   length 4590m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELD21TROL42:209'13"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD45hamok48:4310'37"+6:23
3.Flore TOELENBELD-20K.O.L.49:4210'50"+7:22
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELD35Omega50:4611'04"+8:26
5.Charlotte THEYSBELD21Omega53:2111'37"+11:01
6.Sonja ROSIUSBELD40Omega58:1012'40"+15:50
7.Annemie JANSENBELD50K.O.L.58:5012'49"+16:30
8.Sofie BOSMANSBELD-18Omega59:5113'02"+17:31
9.Emma MAESBELD-20K.O.L.1:00:3513'12"+18:15
10.Lien ADDIERSBELD40Omega1:01:1213'20"+18:52
11.Nicole VANHEESBELD65hamok1:02:3013'37"+20:10
12.Kiara NIJSTBELD-16Omega1:02:3713'39"+20:17
13.Lea SWINNENBELD65Omega1:02:4013'39"+20:20
14.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELD45Omega1:03:4813'54"+21:28
15.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL1:05:0914'12"+22:49
16.Odette MORETBELD65K.O.L.1:10:2115'20"+28:01
17.Julienne VANREUSELBELD60hamok1:11:4815'39"+29:28
18.Lies PROVOOSTBELD40Omega1:12:1715'45"+29:57
19.Laurence AUGHUETBELD50ThOR1:14:3616'15"+32:16
20.Hanne TIESTERSBELD-18Omega1:16:0816'35"+33:48
21.Julie LALIBERTEBELD40Indiv.1:16:3216'40"+34:12
22.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD50hamok1:20:1717'29"+37:57
23.Anja POTVINBELD50K.O.L.1:30:3119'43"+48:11
24.Liesbet ROMMENSBELD40hamok1:31:4219'59"+49:22
25.Sonja NIJSBELD60Omega1:33:2620'21"+51:06
26.Lily-Anne COLEBELD65TROL1:39:1121'37"+56:51
27.Domi KORSTJENSBELD-12K.O.L.1:47:5623'31"+1:05:36
28.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELD50K.O.L.1:47:5723'31"+1:05:37
29.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca2:03:5226'59"+1:21:32
NCLMarie QUISTHOUDTBELD65Omega
Top

D:03   length 3070m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liana THIELSBELD-16Omega47:4015'32"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELD55K.O.L.49:4116'11"+2:01
3.Natalie BEENAERTSBELD50Omega51:4116'50"+4:01
4.Helena MAESBELD-14hamok51:5416'54"+4:14
5.Lieve GEENSBELD70TROL58:5519'11"+11:15
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELD65Omega1:06:2321'37"+18:43
7.Annelies VOSBELD21Omega1:08:5922'28"+21:19
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELD60K.O.L.1:15:4424'40"+28:04
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD70C.O. Liège1:17:2125'12"+29:41
10.Lieve FEYSBELD65Omega1:27:4128'34"+40:01
NCLLydie STEENAERTSBELD70Omega
Top

D:04   length 2310m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mette TIESTERSBELD-16Omega38:0816'30"
2.Mieke HUSBELD40Indiv.41:3818'01"+3:30
3.Karien PEPERKAMPNEDD40KOVZ54:3023'36"+16:22
Top

D:Kinder-O   length 1000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benthe SOMERSNEDD-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Dagrun BOGAERTSBELD-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Lotte MOENSBELD-10Omega10:0010'00"
Mirthe SOMERSNEDD-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Tova BOGAERTSBELD-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
FINElise DISTEELSD-10Kinder-O
FINJuliette TIMMERSD-10Kinder-O
FINKaat MERTENSD-10Kinder-O
FINLouise SNEYERSD-10Kinder-O
FINSilke GOETHALSD-10Kinder-O
Top

H:01   length 7100m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lennert LENSBELH21hamok52:527'27"
2.Nico CEUNENBELH35hamok58:178'13"+5:25
3.Tom GEYPENBELH21Omega58:418'16"+5:49
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH60Omega1:00:588'35"+8:06
5.Gérald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:05:319'14"+12:39
6.Noël NIJSTENBELH50Borasca1:07:129'28"+14:20
Winand BERNAERSBELH21K.O.L.1:07:129'28"+14:20
8.Niels BOCKXBELH35K.O.L.1:07:189'29"+14:26
9.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH55hamok1:07:569'34"+15:04
10.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH50Omega1:08:269'38"+15:34
11.Tim COPPENSBELH35K.O.L.1:10:069'52"+17:14
12.Ronald SOMERSNEDH40K.O.L.1:11:2610'04"+18:34
13.Serge BAERTBELH55N.S.V. Amel1:12:2410'12"+19:32
14.Jan BOECKXBELH40Omega1:14:5010'32"+21:58
15.Koen BOSMANSBELH45Omega1:15:5910'42"+23:07
16.Dieter COENBELH21TROL1:16:3110'47"+23:39
17.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok1:17:1410'53"+24:22
18.William FOSTERUSAH40Indiv.1:17:2410'54"+24:32
19.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ThOR1:20:0611'17"+27:14
20.James GILBERTGBRH21hamok1:21:4911'31"+28:57
21.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH65K.O.L.1:22:4111'39"+29:49
22.Patrick KORSTJENSBELH55K.O.L.1:23:3311'46"+30:41
23.Rudi AERTSBELH55Omega1:24:5111'57"+31:59
24.Jan THEYSBELH60Omega1:36:2913'35"+43:37
25.Michel BRANDEMBERGBELH55O.L.V. Eifel1:42:4814'29"+49:56
26.Johan CLAESBELH65hamok1:43:0014'30"+50:08
27.Paul CROTHERSBELH50Antwerp Orienteers1:49:0115'21"+56:09
28.Marc BUEKERSBELH65K.O.L.1:53:3716'00"+1:00:45
29.Theo SMEYERSBELH65hamok2:23:2620'12"+1:30:34
NCLDag DESTREELBELH45Omega
NCLStijn WOUTERSBELH21Antwerp Orienteers
Top

H:02   length 4590m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL41:489'06"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELH50hamok44:329'42"+2:44
3.Guy TIREZBELH55K.O.L.44:459'45"+2:57
4.Stefan THIELSBELH50Omega44:569'47"+3:08
5.Tino NIJSTBELH45Omega47:4610'24"+5:58
6.Luc WERKXBELH60Balise 1048:2410'33"+6:36
7.Jan TOELENBELH60K.O.L.49:3310'48"+7:45
8.Servais HICKBELH70C.O. Liège51:3511'14"+9:47
9.Dennis SCHOTSNEDH40K.O.L.52:1811'24"+10:30
10.Jonas JANSENBELH-20Omega53:0011'33"+11:12
11.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH60Omega54:0111'46"+12:13
12.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH60K.O.L.54:3511'54"+12:47
13.Steven JOCHEMSNEDH55KOVZ54:3911'54"+12:51
14.Kurt SMETBELH50TROL54:5211'57"+13:04
15.Andre AERTSBELH65hamok55:5712'11"+14:09
16.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH65K.O.L.56:1412'15"+14:26
17.Dirk GENARBELH55Antwerp Orienteers57:1012'27"+15:22
18.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH55hamok59:0512'52"+17:17
19.Tim DILENBELH45K.O.L.59:3412'59"+17:46
20.Kris VERDUYCKTBELH45Omega1:00:5413'16"+19:06
21.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH65K.O.L.1:01:2813'23"+19:40
22.Guido CEUNENBELH70hamok1:02:3313'38"+20:45
23.Guy DECKXBELH65hamok1:04:3014'03"+22:42
24.Fred TOSSERAMSNEDH50TROL1:05:0614'11"+23:18
25.Lucien BOSMANSBELH60hamok1:05:3014'16"+23:42
26.Herman PRUMMELNEDH50KOVZ1:05:5514'22"+24:07
27.Fernand PAUWELSBELH65K.O.L.1:06:5914'36"+25:11
28.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH60K.O.L.1:07:4014'45"+25:52
29.Anton BUYTAERTBELH70Omega1:10:3215'22"+28:44
30.Stan MAESBELH-16K.O.L.1:10:3815'23"+28:50
31.Robert REUTERBELH55C.O. Liège1:14:3516'15"+32:47
32.André PEETERSBELH70TROL1:21:0617'40"+39:18
33.Paul BOLSENSBELH65TROL1:41:2222'05"+59:34
34.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH75TROL2:10:1728'23"+1:28:29
NCLJan VAN DE MOORTELBELH60Omega
NCLLudo AERTSBELH65hamok
NCLMarc TALLOENBELH70Omega
Top

H:03   length 3070m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH70K.O.L.34:4211'18"
2.Rudy CANTREBELH70K.O.L.35:1111'28"+0:29
3.Wout BOECKXBELH-14Omega39:2012'49"+4:38
4.Chris ADDIERSBELH65Omega40:5013'18"+6:08
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELH70K.O.L.42:0613'43"+7:24
Steven TIESTERSBELH50Omega42:0613'43"+7:24
7.Jean OOMSBELH80hamok43:3414'11"+8:52
8.Kobe DEFERMBELH-12hamok44:2414'28"+9:42
9.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH75hamok45:2514'48"+10:43
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70K.O.L.48:2115'45"+13:39
11.Phil MELLEBEEKBELH80hamok48:4515'53"+14:03
12.Jos HOUBENBELH75K.O.L.49:4116'11"+14:59
13.Marc BRIERSBELH65K.O.L.50:1516'22"+15:33
14.Bert GEUDENSBELH75K.O.L.51:3616'48"+16:54
15.Michel OOMSBELH85Omega52:5517'14"+18:13
16.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH75TROL54:0017'35"+19:18
17.Willy NICASIBELH60K.O.L.59:4119'26"+24:59
18.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH75Borasca1:01:5420'10"+27:12
19.Jozef DUCHESNEBELH90hamok1:03:3320'42"+28:51
20.Alex COURSIERBELH75TROL1:04:1820'57"+29:36
21.Jacques FLAMENTBELH75ASUB1:05:0521'12"+30:23
22.Jos VERHEYENBELH70K.O.L.1:08:2422'17"+33:42
23.Jean BAISIPONTBELH75TROL1:11:4323'22"+37:01
24.Robert SCUVEEBELH70C.O. Liège1:12:2423'35"+37:42
25.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH85Omega1:14:3624'18"+39:54
26.Alexander MAESBELH-12hamok1:17:5425'22"+43:12
27.Alfons BOSCHBELH80TROL1:20:2926'13"+45:47
28.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELH70hamok1:22:4626'58"+48:04
29.Theo PAESENBELH65K.O.L.1:22:5827'01"+48:16
30.Ferre ADRIAENSSENSH-14Indiv.1:26:3828'13"+51:56
31.Giel RAMAEKERSNEDH40KOVZ1:34:5330'54"+1:00:11
NCLBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELH85hamok
NCLJan VAN HEESBELH85K.O.L.
Top

H:04   length 2310m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens DEFERMBELH-10hamok21:149'12"
2.Witse BOECKXBELH-10Omega34:3614'59"+13:22
3.Jasper VANHOUTBELH-10K.O.L.57:5025'02"+36:36
Top

H:Kinder-O   length 1000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gapiriel TIMMERSH-12Indiv.10:0010'00"
Lowie MOENSBELH-10Omega10:0010'00"
Olav BOGAERTSBELH-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Witse BOECKXBELH-10Omega10:0010'00"
Wout BOECKXBELH-14Omega10:0010'00"
FINJente GOETHALSH-10Kinder-O
FINRik CUYPERSH-12Kinder-O
FINStan METENSH-10Kinder-O
FINThomas DISTEELH-10Kinder-O
Top

Total

Omega46
K.O.L.45
hamok30
TROL15
Kinder-O9
C.O. Liège5
Indiv.5
KOVZ4
Antwerp Orienteers3
Borasca3
ASUB2
ThOR2
Balise 101
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Olifant1
Total: 173