3 days of Belgium 2010 | ||
Contact/Remarks: o3days@ardoc.be | Last updated: 21.05.2010 09:59:25 |
D-10 (13) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
399 | Romane FIERENS | BEL | ASUB | #90040# | 14:26:00 | 11:29:00 | 08:06:00 | |
766 | Hanna HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | #90031# | 14:09:00 | 11:00:00 | 08:50:00 | |
23 | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #68872# | 14:58:00 | 09:45:00 | 09:24:00 | |
662 | Sophia JOUFFROY | FRA | CO Colmar | #90076# | 15:06:00 | 09:40:00 | 09:05:00 | |
117 | Claire HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #131749# | 13:59:00 | 11:20:00 | 08:24:00 | |
732 | Signe NILSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | #109634# | 15:18:00 | 09:14:00 | 09:32:00 | |
461 | Elena THOMMESSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | #130098# | 14:04:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |
462 | Louisa THOMMESSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | #67104# | 14:04:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |
446 | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | #141592# | 15:33:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:26:00 | |
532 | Alina NIGGLI | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #116350# | 13:17:00 | 10:19:00 | 09:58:00 | |
531 | Natalja NIGGLI | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #140312# | 13:06:00 | 10:07:00 | 10:12:00 | |
875 | Carolin KOHLMEYER | GER | SuS Vehrte | #147841# | 14:35:00 | 11:25:00 | 08:12:00 | |
942 | Lisa KÖHL | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #78294# | 00:00:00 | 10:24:00 | 00:00:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-12 (15) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
34 | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | #119860# | 14:12:00 | 11:26:00 | 08:41:00 | |
645 | Emma OUDIN | FRA | CO Colmar | #90064# | 15:24:00 | 09:31:00 | 09:13:00 | |
435 | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #130282# | 13:30:00 | 10:03:00 | 10:19:00 | |
358 | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #119744# | 13:15:00 | 10:36:00 | 10:12:00 | |
325 | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | #124593# | 13:38:00 | 10:29:00 | 09:58:00 | |
274 | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | #64380# | 15:27:00 | 09:42:00 | 09:08:00 | |
119 | Kathrin HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #66967# | 14:22:00 | 10:57:00 | 08:56:00 | |
455 | Maëlle BLAISE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | #89924# | 14:26:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |
890 | Nicole FISCHER | GER | OLG Siegerland | #140535# | 14:36:00 | 11:24:00 | 08:33:00 | |
888 | Merle HIRSCH | GER | OLG Siegerland | #116351# | 14:47:00 | 11:08:00 | 08:51:00 | |
199 | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | #117409# | 15:41:00 | 10:00:00 | 10:07:00 | |
224 | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | #116373# | 13:24:00 | 10:10:00 | 09:53:00 | |
542 | Jeanne LOGE | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #68911# | 13:54:00 | 11:11:00 | 08:38:00 | |
471 | Leonie VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | #68738# | 14:16:00 | 11:29:00 | 08:29:00 | |
608 | Kira DOELLGAST | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68682# | 15:00:00 | 09:12:00 | 09:46:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-14 (9) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
65 | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | #119725# | 14:32:00 | 11:20:00 | 08:52:00 | |
657 | Barbara LE BIHAN | FRA | CO Colmar | #90075# | 15:10:00 | 09:14:00 | 09:26:00 | |
832 | Andrea SVENSSON | SWE | Finspångs SOK | #73946# | 13:43:00 | 10:22:00 | 09:54:00 | |
118 | Helen HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #66968# | 14:23:00 | 11:15:00 | 08:17:00 | |
456 | Chiara DUCOMBLE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | #130566# | 13:50:00 | 10:13:00 | 10:01:00 | |
670 | Sonja BORNER | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #143780# | 15:03:00 | 09:47:00 | 09:49:00 | |
170 | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | #64690# | 15:17:00 | 09:24:00 | 09:41:00 | |
470 | Celine VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | #68799# | 14:13:00 | 11:10:00 | 08:21:00 | |
616 | Michaela SCHEID | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68673# | 15:24:00 | 09:40:00 | 09:15:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-16 (16) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
600 | Marion POURRE | FRA | Balise 25 | #38744# | 13:56:00 | 10:35:00 | 08:54:00 | |
181 | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | #89984# | 14:03:00 | 11:19:00 | 08:51:00 | |
914 | Mathilde GOURLAIN | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90021# | 14:00:00 | 10:58:00 | 08:48:00 | |
915 | Melanie GUILMAIN | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #89938# | 14:28:00 | 10:28:00 | 08:17:00 | |
916 | Ophelie LEPERQUE | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #89937# | 13:54:00 | 10:50:00 | 08:32:00 | |
917 | Laurine LOTERIE | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90061# | 14:22:00 | 10:43:00 | 08:25:00 | |
913 | Camille VANOVERBERGHE | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90087# | 14:16:00 | 11:16:00 | 08:38:00 | |
124 | Annissa RAUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #130145# | 14:07:00 | 11:04:00 | 08:09:00 | |
126 | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #130146# | 14:18:00 | 10:39:00 | 08:29:00 | |
678 | Sasha MACKENZIE | GBR | Northern Navigators | #116395# | 15:16:00 | 09:38:00 | 09:13:00 | |
642 | Marie B. BERTELSEN | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #127529# | 13:09:00 | 10:07:00 | 09:32:00 | |
770 | Eileen MARTIN | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | #109707# | 14:58:00 | 09:25:00 | 09:18:00 | |
931 | Marie FUCHS | GER | OLG Siegerland | #109921# | 13:48:00 | 11:10:00 | 08:35:00 | |
675 | Sandrine MÜLLER | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #139908# | 14:47:00 | 09:06:00 | 09:21:00 | |
221 | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | #141615# | 13:19:00 | 10:02:00 | 09:36:00 | |
497 | Julia GIERLACH | GER | WOLF Haltern e.V. | #78318# | 14:33:00 | 10:32:00 | 08:45:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-18 (15) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
180 | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | #90114# | 14:31:00 | 11:12:00 | 08:51:00 | |
379 | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | #119796# | 13:56:00 | 10:56:00 | 08:23:00 | |
918 | Delphine TANTART | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90091# | 13:58:00 | 10:54:00 | 08:29:00 | |
843 | Manon CHAVANCE | FRA | CREF Bourgogne | #89943# | 15:07:00 | 09:09:00 | 09:02:00 | |
844 | Marie JACQUOT | FRA | CREF Bourgogne | #89929# | 14:59:00 | 09:06:00 | 09:26:00 | |
897 | Linda BECKMANN | Indiv. | #144752# | 14:48:00 | 09:25:00 | 09:06:00 | ||
457 | Ronja FELL | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | #130563# | 13:02:00 | 11:45:00 | 08:00:00 | |
753 | Jessica DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | #114757# | 14:33:00 | 10:50:00 | 08:21:00 | |
757 | Laura FINKENSTÄDT | GER | OLV Uslar | #141584# | 14:20:00 | 11:06:00 | 08:17:00 | |
674 | Géraldine MÜLLER | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #117404# | 15:16:00 | 09:28:00 | 09:20:00 | |
540 | Lucie LOGE | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #68947# | 14:09:00 | 10:44:00 | 08:34:00 | |
799 | Meike KLEIST | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68909# | 15:28:00 | 09:47:00 | 09:00:00 | |
607 | Nina DOELLGAST | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68680# | 15:31:00 | 09:36:00 | 09:32:00 | |
615 | Lika RANKER | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68892# | 15:36:00 | 09:02:00 | 09:04:00 | |
496 | Anna GIERLACH | GER | WOLF Haltern e.V. | #78307# | 14:18:00 | 11:08:00 | 08:49:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-20 (1) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
656 | Sarah LE BIHAN | FRA | CO Colmar | #90072# | 15:08:00 | 09:17:00 | 09:24:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D21E (11) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
301 | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | #64561# | 15:06:00 | 11:02:00 | 08:04:00 | |
353 | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | #119655# | 14:44:00 | 11:23:00 | 08:26:00 | |
414 | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | C.O. Liège | #68925# | 13:00:00 | 11:16:00 | 08:45:00 | |
334 | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | #64880# | 13:17:00 | 10:33:00 | 09:30:00 | |
266 | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | #114761# | 15:14:00 | 09:15:00 | 09:19:00 | |
270 | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | #127718# | 13:02:00 | 11:32:00 | 09:06:00 | |
453 | Veerle BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | #64936# | 13:40:00 | 10:39:00 | 09:49:00 | |
408 | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | #63673# | 13:48:00 | 09:56:00 | 10:00:00 | |
227 | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | #141722# | 13:12:00 | 10:19:00 | 09:36:00 | |
898 | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | VALMO | #68781# | 13:22:00 | 10:26:00 | 09:43:00 | |
903 | Aurélie KIRILOV | FRA | VALMO | #68780# | 13:07:00 | 10:45:00 | 09:54:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D21A (29) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
289 | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | #119666# | 14:25:00 | 10:40:00 | 08:16:00 | |
297 | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | #64894# | 14:11:00 | 11:02:00 | 08:28:00 | |
405 | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | #130239# | 14:35:00 | 10:55:00 | 08:38:00 | |
772 | Aurore MEMBREY | FRA | Balise 25 | #117809# | 14:15:00 | 10:59:00 | 08:13:00 | |
854 | Manuela SCHÄRER | SUI | Bike-O NWS | #90034# | 14:18:00 | 10:31:00 | 08:21:00 | |
449 | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | #78476# | 13:58:00 | 09:00:00 | 08:10:00 | |
36 | Ingrid LUTTERI | BEL | C.O. Liège | #130112# | 14:41:00 | 10:46:00 | 08:34:00 | |
516 | Kartin NICKEL | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | #116356# | 14:01:00 | 11:11:00 | 08:31:00 | |
356 | Marie DESTREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #472038# | 13:19:00 | 10:22:00 | 09:59:00 | |
341 | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | #117796# | 15:43:00 | 10:09:00 | 09:39:00 | |
243 | Inge DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | #139961# | 15:01:00 | 09:10:00 | 09:10:00 | |
254 | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | #122232# | 15:13:00 | 09:21:00 | 08:52:00 | |
271 | Angela TIELEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | #127716# | 14:55:00 | 09:32:00 | 09:04:00 | |
586 | Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKA | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteers | #148066# | 13:47:00 | 10:11:00 | 09:49:00 | |
762 | Geke BAKKER | NED | NMOLT | #140650# | 13:41:00 | 10:04:00 | 09:46:00 | |
763 | Tjitske BREIMER | NED | NMOLT | #140649# | 13:25:00 | 10:17:00 | 09:41:00 | |
774 | Chantal DE GEUS DE COCK | NED | NMOLT | #140651# | 13:32:00 | 09:58:00 | 09:32:00 | |
677 | Maria MACKENZIE | GBR | Northern Navigators | #147953# | 15:05:00 | 09:44:00 | 08:57:00 | |
709 | Tatjana KEMPIN | GER | Oberodenthaler SC | #140544# | 14:08:00 | 10:50:00 | 08:40:00 | |
720 | Helen CZIOSKA | GER | OLF Mainz | #147859# | 13:22:00 | 10:28:00 | 09:30:00 | |
722 | Viktoria TANCZER | GER | OLF Mainz | #140538# | 13:36:00 | 09:52:00 | 09:43:00 | |
217 | Sanne STEGEN | BEL | Omega | #141583# | 15:38:00 | 10:25:00 | 09:53:00 | |
219 | Ellen TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | #140545# | 15:45:00 | 10:01:00 | 10:02:00 | |
784 | Anna STRUB | SUI | Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttwil | #109734# | 15:35:00 | 10:06:00 | 09:07:00 | |
544 | Virginie STEIN | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #90129# | 13:06:00 | 09:07:00 | 08:04:00 | |
149 | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | #64772# | 14:57:00 | 09:27:00 | 09:20:00 | |
627 | Anna BRAUN | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #78272# | 00:00:00 | 09:50:00 | 00:00:00 | |
629 | Thamar WENDLER | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #68983# | 13:08:00 | 11:25:00 | 08:06:00 | |
509 | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | #131730# | 15:10:00 | 09:42:00 | 08:48:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D21B (20) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
840 | Baiba KAULINA | LAT | Alnis | #112625# | 14:46:00 | 09:40:00 | 09:22:00 | |
653 | Vanessa MAKOWICKA | FRA | CO Colmar | #90001# | 14:52:00 | 09:07:00 | 09:19:00 | |
803 | Evelyn ZWICKE | GER | DJK VfL Willich | #116383# | 14:11:00 | 11:09:00 | 08:24:00 | |
804 | Gudrun ZWICKE | GER | DJK VfL Willich | #109705# | 14:27:00 | 10:53:00 | 08:13:00 | |
87 | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | #130123# | 13:41:00 | 09:10:00 | 08:05:00 | |
106 | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | #114766# | 13:32:00 | 10:24:00 | 10:01:00 | |
249 | Sara HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | #64491# | 14:44:00 | 09:14:00 | 09:41:00 | |
269 | An SMET | BEL | K.O.L. | #117790# | 15:05:00 | 09:21:00 | 09:43:00 | |
620 | Gun NORDELL | FIN | Kimito Sportförening | #41456# | 14:42:00 | 11:00:00 | 08:00:00 | |
582 | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | Luxembourg Orienteers | #130289# | 13:55:00 | 10:12:00 | 09:55:00 | |
466 | Natascha KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | #67177# | 14:29:00 | 10:55:00 | 08:11:00 | |
727 | Monica CARLSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | #114922# | 14:59:00 | 09:48:00 | 09:11:00 | |
936 | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | #64897# | 13:34:00 | 10:03:00 | 09:57:00 | |
417 | Jasmien TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | #116398# | 15:37:00 | 10:08:00 | 10:28:00 | |
530 | Daria NIGGLI | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #140451# | 13:52:00 | 10:26:00 | 10:17:00 | |
569 | Maryline VINCENT | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #148054# | 13:02:00 | 09:01:00 | 09:18:00 | |
939 | Eva-Maria BECKER | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #78269# | 00:00:00 | 09:59:00 | 00:00:00 | |
469 | Marion VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | #68737# | 14:15:00 | 11:44:00 | 08:49:00 | |
869 | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | TV Vallendar | #68893# | 14:00:00 | 11:06:00 | 08:39:00 | |
565 | Ludivine DENHEZ | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | #90127# | 15:28:00 | 09:35:00 | 09:48:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D35 (18) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
293 | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | #130507# | 13:00:00 | 09:03:00 | 08:00:00 | |
64 | Valérie CASTAGNE - VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | #78439# | 14:30:00 | 10:43:00 | 08:24:00 | |
26 | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | #130184# | 14:05:00 | 10:34:00 | 08:18:00 | |
32 | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | #130443# | 13:02:00 | 11:31:00 | 08:26:00 | |
19 | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #66977# | 14:59:00 | 09:46:00 | 08:45:00 | |
438 | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #78313# | 13:13:00 | 10:14:00 | 09:27:00 | |
835 | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | #151288# | 14:51:00 | 09:36:00 | 08:55:00 | |
673 | Karin MÜLLER | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #117789# | 15:18:00 | 09:24:00 | 09:22:00 | |
205 | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | #128258# | 13:04:00 | 09:05:00 | 08:02:00 | |
410 | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | #141590# | 13:10:00 | 09:54:00 | 09:36:00 | |
230 | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | #116377# | 15:32:00 | 11:22:00 | 10:25:00 | |
572 | Laurence DANNECKER | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #116385# | 15:29:00 | 11:34:00 | 09:01:00 | |
523 | Galyna KULIKOVA | GER | Silin | #147840# | 13:52:00 | 10:20:00 | 10:04:00 | |
163 | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | #64681# | 14:47:00 | 09:39:00 | 09:14:00 | |
666 | Evelyn WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | #89951# | 15:41:00 | 11:28:00 | 08:08:00 | |
613 | Rosi GIEMSA | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68877# | 15:03:00 | 09:13:00 | 09:17:00 | |
952 | Anja KÄSTNER | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68881# | 00:00:00 | 09:29:00 | 00:00:00 | |
906 | Susanne HEYDER | GER | USC Leipzig | #68848# | 14:21:00 | 10:37:00 | 08:42:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D40 (30) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
288 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | #119776# | 14:16:00 | 11:34:00 | 08:17:00 | |
394 | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | #67036# | 14:14:00 | 10:48:00 | 08:49:00 | |
299 | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | #119827# | 14:05:00 | 10:46:00 | 08:31:00 | |
302 | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | #119685# | 13:54:00 | 11:22:00 | 08:15:00 | |
304 | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | #68914# | 14:18:00 | 11:30:00 | 08:38:00 | |
401 | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | #67025# | 14:43:00 | 11:09:00 | 08:20:00 | |
63 | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | B.A.B.A. | #129888# | 14:30:00 | 10:43:00 | 08:55:00 | |
68 | Géraldine TRIPIER | FRA | B.A.B.A. | #119669# | 13:58:00 | 11:03:00 | 08:29:00 | |
601 | Valérie POURRE | FRA | Balise 25 | #34250# | 14:09:00 | 11:11:00 | 08:01:00 | |
947 | Sandra OLIVIER | FRA | Balise 77 | #90095# | 15:17:00 | 09:41:00 | 09:09:00 | |
79 | Chantal LIMBOURG | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #85874# | 14:27:00 | 11:00:00 | 08:45:00 | |
22 | Isabelle SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #119751# | 15:41:00 | 09:17:00 | 09:15:00 | |
355 | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #130280# | 13:44:00 | 09:56:00 | 10:35:00 | |
440 | Isabelle WATELET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #78309# | 13:30:00 | 10:19:00 | 10:37:00 | |
320 | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | #117982# | 13:20:00 | 10:22:00 | 10:18:00 | |
339 | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | #64589# | 13:07:00 | 10:16:00 | 10:24:00 | |
96 | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | #66920# | 13:02:00 | 10:05:00 | 10:10:00 | |
723 | Hillegonde DE NIET | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | #140646# | 14:22:00 | 10:59:00 | 08:53:00 | |
637 | Miriam FERRARI | GER | OLF Mainz | #147861# | 13:37:00 | 10:08:00 | 10:14:00 | |
704 | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | #407142# | 14:50:00 | 09:01:00 | 09:05:00 | |
752 | Evi DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | #144950# | 14:46:00 | 10:45:00 | 08:33:00 | |
756 | Andrea FINKENSTÄDT | GER | OLV Uslar | #121831# | 14:12:00 | 11:27:00 | 08:52:00 | |
692 | Mietta GROENEVELD | NED | The Hague | #66817# | 14:07:00 | 10:47:00 | 08:08:00 | |
539 | Sophie LOGE | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #78444# | 14:37:00 | 11:16:00 | 08:04:00 | |
167 | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | #66318# | 15:02:00 | 09:06:00 | 09:03:00 | |
793 | Tanja DASBEK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68856# | 15:26:00 | 09:51:00 | 09:40:00 | |
611 | Ulrike DOELLGAST | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68720# | 15:20:00 | 09:33:00 | 09:07:00 | |
595 | Julie SOCHA | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | #90123# | 15:09:00 | 09:19:00 | 09:22:00 | |
904 | Laurence ROBYN | FRA | VALMO | #68853# | 13:09:00 | 10:32:00 | 10:16:00 | |
500 | Frances COOPER | GBR | West Anglian Orienteering | #89926# | 14:59:00 | 09:39:00 | 09:13:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D45 (34) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
836 | Inguna CAKURE | LAT | Alnis | #119249# | 15:09:00 | 09:52:00 | 09:43:00 | |
841 | Daiga RIGAVA | LAT | Alnis | #112623# | 15:11:00 | 09:03:00 | 09:10:00 | |
716 | Véronique CAILLET | FRA | AS QUETIGNY | #116354# | 14:03:00 | 10:48:00 | 08:41:00 | |
445 | Odile POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | #68772# | 14:22:00 | 10:53:00 | 08:25:00 | |
765 | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | #90032# | 14:07:00 | 11:00:00 | 08:36:00 | |
685 | Katja BECKER | GER | Bergfreunde Saar | #143781# | 00:00:00 | 09:41:00 | 00:00:00 | |
37 | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | #66992# | 14:15:00 | 10:42:00 | 08:45:00 | |
42 | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | #68993# | 15:40:00 | 11:20:00 | 08:39:00 | |
5 | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #119768# | 15:05:00 | 09:10:00 | 09:36:00 | |
7 | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #68873# | 15:00:00 | 09:24:00 | 08:54:00 | |
655 | Martine LE BIHAN | FRA | CO Colmar | #90074# | 15:17:00 | 09:29:00 | 09:45:00 | |
652 | Véronique MAKOWICKA | FRA | CO Colmar | #90062# | 14:51:00 | 09:35:00 | 08:59:00 | |
512 | Louise SYLVA | GBR | Dartford | #411069# | 13:42:00 | 10:08:00 | 10:30:00 | |
533 | Isabelle DERMINE | FRA | Dauphiné Orientation | #114902# | 14:46:00 | 11:02:00 | 08:08:00 | |
368 | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | #64481# | 13:46:00 | 10:00:00 | 10:41:00 | |
332 | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | #65103# | 13:18:00 | 09:58:00 | 10:08:00 | |
818 | Carmen BRANDT-SCHMARLEIZ | GER | Hansa Simmerath | #78245# | 13:00:00 | 10:12:00 | 10:14:00 | |
281 | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | #114918# | 15:14:00 | 09:19:00 | 09:13:00 | |
345 | Francine SERRE | BEL | Les Raptors | #68625# | 15:03:00 | 09:22:00 | 09:38:00 | |
726 | Inger BERG | SWE | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | #68324# | 13:38:00 | 10:21:00 | 10:35:00 | |
120 | Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #130107# | 14:41:00 | 10:51:00 | 08:52:00 | |
730 | Eva-Lena JONSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | #139905# | 15:24:00 | 09:12:00 | 09:28:00 | |
538 | Guri ALM | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #127524# | 13:51:00 | 10:23:00 | 09:53:00 | |
697 | Ingelise BADEN | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #127539# | 13:40:00 | 10:31:00 | 09:51:00 | |
472 | Kristine FRITZ | GER | OL-Team Filder | #109616# | 14:05:00 | 10:58:00 | 08:15:00 | |
634 | Kerstin DRESEN | GER | OLF Mainz | #147952# | 13:33:00 | 10:28:00 | 10:28:00 | |
668 | Kathrin BORNER | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #141724# | 14:49:00 | 09:14:00 | 09:23:00 | |
213 | Veerle MOERMANS | BEL | Omega | #85888# | 13:53:00 | 10:19:00 | 10:11:00 | |
409 | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | #132144# | 13:48:00 | 10:04:00 | 10:22:00 | |
234 | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | #64595# | 13:25:00 | 10:40:00 | 09:56:00 | |
842 | Jaana ERONEN | FIN | Pihkaniskat | #44282# | 13:28:00 | 10:06:00 | 10:18:00 | |
941 | Sabine GUIGNON | FRA | SCAPA NANCY | #109674# | 13:15:00 | 09:56:00 | 10:25:00 | |
157 | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | #88850# | 13:01:00 | 09:43:00 | 09:17:00 | |
796 | Kirsten KOLBE | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68837# | 15:19:00 | 09:38:00 | 09:15:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D50 (27) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
839 | Tamara KOSMACEVA | LAT | Alnis | #112626# | 15:24:00 | 09:53:00 | 09:08:00 | |
185 | Pascale MARTIN | FRA | Altaïr C.O. | #119782# | 14:39:00 | 11:28:00 | 10:26:00 | |
284 | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | #67017# | 14:10:00 | 11:11:00 | 08:34:00 | |
396 | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | #68770# | 14:35:00 | 11:03:00 | 08:31:00 | |
48 | Frédérique DELHASSE | BEL | Balise 10 | #78256# | 15:19:00 | 09:37:00 | 09:37:00 | |
474 | Chris ROSE | GBR | Basingstoke & District Orienteers | #484036# | 15:33:00 | 09:17:00 | 08:59:00 | |
371 | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | #141753# | 13:14:00 | 10:09:00 | 09:53:00 | |
35 | Sybilla LUDOVICY - HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | #78433# | 13:54:00 | 11:34:00 | 08:22:00 | |
80 | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #114904# | 14:25:00 | 11:21:00 | 08:03:00 | |
9 | Béatrice DEGUELLE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #89993# | 15:06:00 | 09:15:00 | 09:28:00 | |
14 | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #119821# | 15:36:00 | 09:45:00 | 09:46:00 | |
689 | Jane CAMPBELL | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | #401891# | 14:09:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:04:00 | |
815 | Joke MOLENAAR | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | #88878# | 14:33:00 | 11:08:00 | 08:08:00 | |
809 | Katinka MULDER | NED | NADA | #67171# | 14:16:00 | 11:14:00 | 08:37:00 | |
578 | Helen LLOYD | GBR | Norfolk OC | #147837# | 15:11:00 | 09:30:00 | 09:01:00 | |
140 | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #130506# | 14:43:00 | 10:56:00 | 08:43:00 | |
480 | Jette KREIBERG | DEN | OK Roskilde | #114876# | 13:27:00 | 10:39:00 | 09:58:00 | |
528 | Lise NIELSEN | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #99074# | 13:12:00 | 10:51:00 | 10:08:00 | |
768 | Eva MARTIN | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | #148060# | 14:57:00 | 09:04:00 | 09:50:00 | |
482 | Kati CEJKA | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | #140547# | 14:30:00 | 10:54:00 | 08:29:00 | |
638 | Galina KRASSOWIZKAJA | GER | OLF Mainz | #148057# | 13:19:00 | 10:17:00 | 09:56:00 | |
684 | Felicitas GLOOR | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #140528# | 15:22:00 | 09:55:00 | 09:10:00 | |
196 | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | #63672# | 13:16:00 | 10:36:00 | 10:10:00 | |
216 | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | #94296# | 15:41:00 | 10:15:00 | 10:35:00 | |
218 | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | #64917# | 13:50:00 | 10:29:00 | 10:00:00 | |
505 | Maggie ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | #412352# | 13:43:00 | 10:47:00 | 10:29:00 | |
789 | Barbara GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68802# | 13:01:00 | 11:43:00 | 09:25:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D55 (34) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
295 | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | #68627# | 14:14:00 | 11:30:00 | 08:41:00 | |
403 | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | #68615# | 13:53:00 | 11:16:00 | 08:04:00 | |
61 | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | #131733# | 15:03:00 | 09:51:00 | 09:45:00 | |
605 | Marie Claire VANHOVE | FRA | BROS 4012 AQ | #147951# | 13:21:00 | 10:06:00 | 09:59:00 | |
40 | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | #67002# | 14:32:00 | 11:39:00 | 08:09:00 | |
46 | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | #67053# | 14:07:00 | 11:24:00 | 08:33:00 | |
552 | Marie-Paule LEROUEIL | FRA | CSEIS Fontainebleau | #143783# | 13:15:00 | 10:27:00 | 09:52:00 | |
592 | I-M HJERT | SWE | Falköpings AIK OK | #33262# | 13:24:00 | 10:43:00 | 10:21:00 | |
588 | Pia SVENSSON | SWE | Falköpings AIK OK | #38039# | 13:08:00 | 10:21:00 | 10:42:00 | |
664 | Monicc OLSSON | SWE | Finspångs SOK | #125638# | 13:47:00 | 10:00:00 | 10:09:00 | |
92 | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | #404556# | 13:28:00 | 09:58:00 | 10:07:00 | |
101 | Madeleine VILLERS | BEL | Hermathenae | #130087# | 13:17:00 | 10:40:00 | 10:39:00 | |
244 | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | #64292# | 15:08:00 | 09:38:00 | 08:55:00 | |
267 | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | #116355# | 15:21:00 | 09:31:00 | 09:20:00 | |
682 | Barbara FOLEY-FISHER | IRL | MIDLAND NAVIGATORS | #139264# | 14:03:00 | 11:38:00 | 08:35:00 | |
109 | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | #130232# | 13:58:00 | 11:04:00 | 08:20:00 | |
130 | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #130233# | 14:05:00 | 11:41:00 | 08:30:00 | |
143 | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #68754# | 14:34:00 | 11:32:00 | 08:51:00 | |
712 | Silvia KEMPIN | GER | Oberodenthaler SC | #140537# | 14:23:00 | 10:57:00 | 08:02:00 | |
859 | Beatrice EYER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | #110576# | 14:50:00 | 09:42:00 | 09:39:00 | |
486 | Christine PEISSARD | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | #148059# | 14:37:00 | 10:59:00 | 08:16:00 | |
197 | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | #64938# | 13:09:00 | 10:19:00 | 10:31:00 | |
201 | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | #122148# | 13:38:00 | 10:33:00 | 10:18:00 | |
499 | Libuse ORALKOVA | CZE | OOB Trebic | #141580# | 13:11:00 | 10:31:00 | 10:23:00 | |
837 | Monika HERBRAND | GER | Ski-Klub Duisburg | #89975# | 14:12:00 | 11:26:00 | 08:07:00 | |
882 | Jane ARCHER | GBR | Southern Navigators | #78454# | 15:14:00 | 09:12:00 | 09:30:00 | |
873 | Veronika BODE | GER | SuS Vehrte | #109739# | 14:21:00 | 11:36:00 | 08:48:00 | |
849 | Margareta SCHÖLIN | SWE | Tockarps IK | #68688# | 15:18:00 | 09:54:00 | 09:42:00 | |
511 | Régine MOUCHETTE | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #90131# | 14:26:00 | 11:22:00 | 08:45:00 | |
154 | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | #64771# | 15:10:00 | 09:33:00 | 09:24:00 | |
428 | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | #64782# | 15:16:00 | 09:25:00 | 09:04:00 | |
801 | Hildegard REHORST | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68834# | 15:35:00 | 09:49:00 | 09:12:00 | |
561 | Ariane TESSIER | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | #90126# | 14:54:00 | 09:19:00 | 08:58:00 | |
705 | Marie Jo BRUNEL | FRA | YCONE 8903 | #90022# | 13:31:00 | 10:23:00 | 10:15:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D60 (17) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
737 | Lise GANTZHORN | DEN | Allerød OK | #89963# | 15:10:00 | 09:25:00 | 08:46:00 | |
393 | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | #119829# | 14:27:00 | 11:09:00 | 08:03:00 | |
8 | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #78316# | 15:20:00 | 09:56:00 | 09:24:00 | |
646 | Marie-Reine OUDIN | FRA | CO Colmar | #90065# | 14:46:00 | 09:17:00 | 09:14:00 | |
679 | Sheila SMITH | GBR | Eborienteers | #140522# | 14:58:00 | 09:39:00 | 09:19:00 | |
866 | Mona FORSBERG | SWE | Hagaby-Goif | #140533# | 13:19:00 | 10:11:00 | 09:48:00 | |
822 | Renate SCHEIDT | GER | Hansa Simmerath | #68703# | 13:03:00 | 10:15:00 | 09:37:00 | |
494 | Claudine AST | FRA | Hautes Vosges Orientation | #109629# | 13:46:00 | 10:08:00 | 09:51:00 | |
381 | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | #66895# | 13:10:00 | 10:42:00 | 09:41:00 | |
535 | Inger Marie HAAHR | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #127521# | 13:16:00 | 10:13:00 | 10:06:00 | |
202 | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | #64905# | 13:12:00 | 10:33:00 | 09:32:00 | |
507 | Teresa TURNER | GBR | SLOW LUX | #95002# | 13:36:00 | 10:35:00 | 09:45:00 | |
901 | Elsbeth HOFER | SUI | SPOBO | #408909# | 14:05:00 | 11:06:00 | 08:18:00 | |
520 | Gerda MUELLER | GER | SV Moerlenbach | #89987# | 13:59:00 | 11:00:00 | 08:26:00 | |
489 | Marie José BERGER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #78448# | 14:02:00 | 11:21:00 | 08:35:00 | |
433 | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | #81037# | 15:18:00 | 09:37:00 | 08:52:00 | |
491 | Martine ROBERT | FRA | VHSO | #90100# | 14:56:00 | 09:53:00 | 08:48:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D65 (14) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
596 | Gisèle ABISSE | FRA | Balise 25 | #38693# | 13:53:00 | 10:53:00 | 08:23:00 | |
559 | Carol EVANS | GBR | Deetrogs GBR | #409893# | 13:04:00 | 10:13:00 | 10:28:00 | |
786 | Torid KVAAL | NOR | Freidig Spk. | #401037# | 15:00:00 | 09:24:00 | 09:29:00 | |
868 | Wiwi-Anne NILSSON | SWE | Hagaby-Goif | #116384# | 13:14:00 | 10:43:00 | 09:53:00 | |
333 | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | #64855# | 13:30:00 | 09:54:00 | 09:45:00 | |
98 | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | #114763# | 13:02:00 | 10:07:00 | 10:24:00 | |
114 | Thérèse GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #119659# | 14:06:00 | 11:21:00 | 08:21:00 | |
576 | Pat BEDDER | GBR | Norfolk OC | #148056# | 15:19:00 | 09:36:00 | 09:26:00 | |
863 | Inge JØRGENSEN | DEN | OK Roskilde | #407145# | 13:24:00 | 10:20:00 | 09:51:00 | |
643 | Edit THOMSEN | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #149402# | 13:06:00 | 10:35:00 | 10:10:00 | |
477 | Edith BRAND | SUI | OLG Bern | #141836# | 14:56:00 | 09:06:00 | 09:01:00 | |
856 | Liz MULDER | SUI | OLG Goldau | #95400# | 13:44:00 | 09:57:00 | 09:55:00 | |
896 | Brenda MORGAN | GBR | Potteries Orienteering Club | #109640# | 15:17:00 | 09:27:00 | 09:16:00 | |
151 | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | #64346# | 15:11:00 | 09:48:00 | 09:36:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D70 (7) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
53 | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | #122339# | 15:15:00 | 09:22:00 | 08:58:00 | |
807 | Ruby CAMPBELL | GBR | Chigwell | #147839# | 14:38:00 | 09:18:00 | 08:54:00 | |
816 | Elfriede FOERSTER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | #68704# | 13:48:00 | 10:10:00 | 10:00:00 | |
364 | Hillary PEARSON | Indiv. | #116393# | 14:49:00 | 09:39:00 | 09:06:00 | ||
937 | Clarissa NAPIER | GBR | Norfolk OC | #109698# | 15:09:00 | 09:43:00 | 09:21:00 | |
580 | Sue VINE | GBR | Norfolk OC | #147998# | 14:42:00 | 09:20:00 | 09:12:00 | |
892 | Elisabeth DREXHAGE | GER | OLG Siegerland | #67881# | 13:51:00 | 10:56:00 | 08:48:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
D75+ (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
442 | Rachel MATTHYS | BEL | ASUB | #67023# | 14:30:00 | 10:47:00 | 08:27:00 | |
910 | Beryl PAY | GBR | Wrekin Orienteers | #78300# | 15:04:00 | 09:10:00 | 08:56:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
DN (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
13 | Monique LHOMMEL | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #90047# | 14:54:00 | 09:32:00 | 09:05:00 | |
776 | Ann-Sofie HANSEN | DEN | OK Roskilde | #114874# | 13:15:00 | 10:06:00 | 09:57:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-10 (22) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
285 | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | #119704# | 13:54:00 | 10:48:00 | 08:30:00 | |
287 | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | #67044# | 15:24:00 | 11:37:00 | 10:22:00 | |
398 | Hugo FIERENS | BEL | ASUB | #90037# | 14:20:00 | 11:04:00 | 08:15:00 | |
69 | Arthur VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | #89965# | 14:30:00 | 11:31:00 | 08:33:00 | |
71 | Thomas VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | #89969# | 14:39:00 | 10:53:00 | 08:21:00 | |
767 | Finn HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | #90036# | 14:17:00 | 11:08:00 | 08:27:00 | |
29 | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | #68924# | 15:27:00 | 11:12:00 | 08:09:00 | |
81 | Antonin SAROT | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #144948# | 14:14:00 | 11:06:00 | 08:03:00 | |
518 | Luca MALTIG | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | #133211# | 14:47:00 | 11:17:00 | 08:39:00 | |
436 | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #130281# | 13:26:00 | 10:02:00 | 10:05:00 | |
276 | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | #64256# | 15:15:00 | 09:33:00 | 09:18:00 | |
707 | Philip CARLSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | #140539# | 15:12:00 | 09:03:00 | 09:14:00 | |
731 | William NILSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | #141619# | 15:03:00 | 09:49:00 | 08:59:00 | |
193 | Wout CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | #145651# | 13:31:00 | 10:34:00 | 09:54:00 | |
200 | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | #117410# | 15:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 10:08:00 | |
212 | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | #140774# | 15:21:00 | 11:34:00 | 10:18:00 | |
225 | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | #117412# | 13:14:00 | 10:42:00 | 10:02:00 | |
571 | Elliot DANNECKER | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #141618# | 13:00:00 | 09:00:00 | 08:00:00 | |
570 | Victor DANNECKER | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #116348# | 13:11:00 | 09:09:00 | 08:18:00 | |
584 | Lucas VINCET | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #147997# | 13:36:00 | 10:38:00 | 09:50:00 | |
603 | Thomas SCHOULLER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #90011# | 14:23:00 | 10:57:00 | 08:43:00 | |
503 | Duncan COOPER | GBR | West Anglian Orienteering | #78432# | 15:09:00 | 09:24:00 | 09:38:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-12 (17) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
599 | Jérémi POURRE | FRA | Balise 25 | #34222# | 14:40:00 | 11:31:00 | 08:44:00 | |
183 | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | #119640# | 14:03:00 | 11:14:00 | 08:24:00 | |
658 | Robin GRANDADAM | FRA | CO Colmar | #90120# | 15:35:00 | 09:45:00 | 09:38:00 | |
661 | Axel JOUFFROY | FRA | CO Colmar | #89970# | 15:18:00 | 09:50:00 | 09:21:00 | |
702 | Ronald ROOS | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | #140644# | 15:44:00 | 11:38:00 | 10:23:00 | |
277 | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | #64257# | 15:15:00 | 09:21:00 | 09:01:00 | |
342 | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Les Raptors | #90117# | 15:38:00 | 09:39:00 | 09:26:00 | |
708 | Carl CARLSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | #131754# | 15:11:00 | 09:25:00 | 09:05:00 | |
146 | Hugo VANDERCAMMEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #141620# | 13:59:00 | 11:22:00 | 08:16:00 | |
640 | Michael KRASSOWIZKIJ | GER | OLF Mainz | #131753# | 13:48:00 | 10:07:00 | 10:03:00 | |
889 | Nils ROTH | GER | OLG Siegerland | #121839# | 14:30:00 | 10:50:00 | 08:10:00 | |
754 | Felix DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | #131787# | 14:07:00 | 11:18:00 | 08:47:00 | |
153 | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | #67130# | 15:07:00 | 09:28:00 | 09:30:00 | |
944 | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | #64324# | 15:22:00 | 09:34:00 | 09:49:00 | |
797 | Colin KOLBE | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #90009# | 15:29:00 | 09:37:00 | 09:43:00 | |
696 | Erik DÖHLER | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | #78295# | 13:05:00 | 10:40:00 | 10:16:00 | |
502 | Lewis COOPER | GBR | West Anglian Orienteering | #89927# | 15:32:00 | 09:55:00 | 09:34:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-14 (14) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
443 | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | #119688# | 14:25:00 | 11:13:00 | 08:13:00 | |
182 | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | #119639# | 14:37:00 | 11:01:00 | 08:02:00 | |
359 | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #67094# | 13:24:00 | 09:58:00 | 09:54:00 | |
316 | Kobe CLAES | BEL | hamok | #79529# | 13:14:00 | 10:20:00 | 09:40:00 | |
622 | Filip ERIKSSON | FIN | Kimito Sportförening | #41469# | 14:13:00 | 10:54:00 | 08:42:00 | |
454 | Julien ANTOINE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | #130568# | 13:39:00 | 10:15:00 | 09:44:00 | |
133 | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #109561# | 13:52:00 | 11:07:00 | 08:57:00 | |
759 | Till FINKENSTÄDT | GER | OLV Uslar | #140448# | 14:40:00 | 10:46:00 | 08:21:00 | |
192 | Rob CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | #147864# | 13:35:00 | 09:53:00 | 09:49:00 | |
209 | Tobias LEFRANC | BEL | Omega | #97511# | 13:44:00 | 10:24:00 | 09:28:00 | |
525 | Alex KULIKOV | GER | Silin | #140449# | 13:05:00 | 10:11:00 | 09:58:00 | |
617 | Lukas DOHRMANN | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #89956# | 15:10:00 | 09:35:00 | 09:02:00 | |
614 | Daniel GIEMSA | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68677# | 15:04:00 | 09:44:00 | 09:24:00 | |
501 | Todd COOPER | GBR | West Anglian Orienteering | #89928# | 14:53:00 | 09:32:00 | 09:08:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-16 (35) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
397 | Gérald FIERENS | BEL | ASUB | #119737# | 14:38:00 | 11:12:00 | 08:27:00 | |
351 | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | #119707# | 14:11:00 | 11:37:00 | 08:51:00 | |
949 | Baptiste GIRARD | FRA | Balise 25 | #139904# | 14:13:00 | 11:31:00 | 08:37:00 | |
45 | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | #130110# | 14:31:00 | 11:02:00 | 08:34:00 | |
75 | Thomas BAGUET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #109706# | 14:21:00 | 11:21:00 | 08:41:00 | |
6 | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #119853# | 15:19:00 | 09:29:00 | 09:18:00 | |
919 | Jean-Jacques DESOOMER | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90018# | 14:29:00 | 11:25:00 | 08:03:00 | |
920 | Xavier DUBOIS | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90024# | 14:48:00 | 10:52:00 | 09:02:00 | |
948 | François-Rémi MAZY | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #89941# | 14:39:00 | 10:56:00 | 08:39:00 | |
921 | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #67035# | 14:23:00 | 11:35:00 | 08:54:00 | |
922 | Julien WATRELOT | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90078# | 14:45:00 | 11:07:00 | 08:23:00 | |
833 | Leif SVENSSON | SWE | Finspångs SOK | #73948# | 13:34:00 | 09:57:00 | 10:30:00 | |
315 | Kasper CLAES | BEL | hamok | #65105# | 13:36:00 | 10:42:00 | 10:11:00 | |
324 | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | #110041# | 13:27:00 | 10:27:00 | 10:06:00 | |
746 | Lassi HEIKKINEN | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | #95137# | 14:56:00 | 10:03:00 | 08:56:00 | |
89 | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | #114762# | 13:49:00 | 09:54:00 | 10:02:00 | |
257 | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | #131775# | 15:24:00 | 09:35:00 | 09:54:00 | |
115 | Dennis HECK | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #78460# | 13:55:00 | 11:23:00 | 08:18:00 | |
122 | Philippe MERTES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #78434# | 13:59:00 | 10:49:00 | 08:05:00 | |
127 | Mike SCHUMACHER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #67142# | 14:04:00 | 10:34:00 | 08:07:00 | |
383 | Patrick SPIES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #68797# | 14:35:00 | 11:15:00 | 08:58:00 | |
631 | Marten KLAUER | GER | OLF Mainz | #147999# | 13:29:00 | 10:14:00 | 10:09:00 | |
826 | Moritz KÖHLE | SUI | OLG Säuliamt | #140525# | 13:18:00 | 10:13:00 | 10:21:00 | |
718 | Sandro VOCK | SUI | OLG Säuliamt | #140548# | 13:25:00 | 10:29:00 | 10:04:00 | |
758 | Malte FINKENSTÄDT | GER | OLV Uslar | #145693# | 13:53:00 | 10:58:00 | 08:44:00 | |
669 | Joel BORNER | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #140546# | 14:53:00 | 09:02:00 | 09:10:00 | |
208 | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | #94301# | 13:05:00 | 10:37:00 | 09:58:00 | |
874 | Niklas KOHLMEYER | GER | SuS Vehrte | #140549# | 14:25:00 | 11:17:00 | 08:12:00 | |
541 | Paul LOGE | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #68949# | 14:15:00 | 11:05:00 | 08:47:00 | |
166 | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | #88902# | 15:30:00 | 09:04:00 | 09:33:00 | |
171 | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | #88894# | 15:14:00 | 09:20:00 | 09:36:00 | |
175 | Ben VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | #133540# | 13:03:00 | 09:13:00 | 09:24:00 | |
177 | Nick VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | #88847# | 13:17:00 | 09:25:00 | 09:21:00 | |
178 | Tom VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | #141606# | 13:13:00 | 09:46:00 | 09:38:00 | |
610 | Moritz DOELLGAST | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68683# | 15:11:00 | 09:38:00 | 09:42:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-18 (24) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
350 | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | #78319# | 14:08:00 | 11:45:00 | 08:32:00 | |
298 | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | ASUB | #66962# | 15:39:00 | 09:02:00 | 08:02:00 | |
72 | Christopher WERY | BEL | B.A.B.A. | #130669# | 14:36:00 | 11:42:00 | 08:52:00 | |
923 | Vincent AVEDIKIAN | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90012# | 13:56:00 | 11:35:00 | 08:44:00 | |
925 | François JOLY | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90043# | 14:44:00 | 11:26:00 | 08:56:00 | |
926 | Florian PECQUEUR | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90094# | 14:02:00 | 11:22:00 | 08:04:00 | |
927 | Valentin SZYMANOWSKI | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90092# | 14:12:00 | 11:04:00 | 08:18:00 | |
659 | Baptiste KAUFFMANN | FRA | CO Colmar | #89971# | 15:33:00 | 09:23:00 | 09:49:00 | |
845 | Louis ROLAND | FRA | CREF Bourgogne | #89930# | 15:37:00 | 09:52:00 | 09:46:00 | |
330 | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | #117990# | 13:26:00 | 10:26:00 | 10:30:00 | |
745 | Janne HEIKKINEN | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | #95136# | 15:12:00 | 09:04:00 | 08:28:00 | |
348 | Arnaud DROUGUET | BEL | Hermathenae | #114809# | 13:42:00 | 10:38:00 | 10:00:00 | |
256 | Pieter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | #109722# | 15:42:00 | 09:12:00 | 09:16:00 | |
460 | Matthieu LEJOLY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | #68930# | 15:45:00 | 09:00:00 | 10:45:00 | |
132 | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #119770# | 14:40:00 | 10:52:00 | 08:36:00 | |
713 | Holger NEUHAUS | GER | Oberodenthaler SC | #136400# | 14:26:00 | 11:30:00 | 08:14:00 | |
714 | Raphael SCHWIRTEN | GER | Oberodenthaler SC | #144407# | 14:04:00 | 11:10:00 | 08:42:00 | |
671 | François BORNER | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #140450# | 15:00:00 | 09:08:00 | 09:36:00 | |
223 | Jeroen THEYS | BEL | Omega | #139964# | 13:10:00 | 10:48:00 | 09:54:00 | |
429 | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | #117777# | 15:24:00 | 09:28:00 | 09:34:00 | |
186 | Kristof VAN BOUWEL | BEL | TROL | #127711# | 15:18:00 | 09:10:00 | 09:04:00 | |
798 | Dean HAGEDORN | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68689# | 15:22:00 | 09:30:00 | 09:10:00 | |
686 | Lars HARTMANN | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #78291# | 13:50:00 | 10:34:00 | 09:13:00 | |
779 | Manuel BROGLI | SUI | VW Büssli OK | #90093# | 15:14:00 | 09:16:00 | 09:20:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-20 (10) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
404 | Dimitri TERYTSE | ROM | ASUB | #119710# | 14:07:00 | 10:59:00 | 08:38:00 | |
55 | Benjamin MINEUR | BEL | Balise 10 | #90105# | 14:52:00 | 09:20:00 | 09:44:00 | |
263 | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | #127648# | 14:14:00 | 09:28:00 | 09:40:00 | |
113 | Marco GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #68796# | 14:04:00 | 11:02:00 | 08:52:00 | |
632 | Thomas KLAUER | GER | OLF Mainz | #147838# | 13:20:00 | 10:17:00 | 10:03:00 | |
828 | Camill HARTER | GER | OLG Ortenau | #140526# | 13:12:00 | 10:00:00 | 09:59:00 | |
791 | Arvid GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68803# | 14:10:00 | 09:09:00 | 09:47:00 | |
777 | Sandro BROGLI | SUI | VW Büssli OK | #68723# | 14:56:00 | 09:45:00 | 09:29:00 | |
780 | Nicolas GÜRTLER | SUI | VW Büssli OK | #68876# | 14:36:00 | 09:06:00 | 09:03:00 | |
781 | Silvio MEIER | SUI | VW Büssli OK | #78297# | 14:42:00 | 09:15:00 | 09:35:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H21E (39) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
871 | Lionel MELINARD | FRA | 6707AL ASOPE | #122229# | 15:04:00 | 09:40:00 | 08:44:00 | |
184 | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | #71130# | 14:12:00 | 11:16:00 | 08:04:00 | |
291 | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | #68621# | 14:08:00 | 11:04:00 | 08:36:00 | |
395 | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | #90108# | 15:12:00 | 09:00:00 | 08:00:00 | |
441 | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | #90010# | 15:20:00 | 09:16:00 | 08:12:00 | |
303 | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | #90044# | 14:20:00 | 11:20:00 | 08:24:00 | |
853 | Andreas HERZIG | SUI | Bike-O NWS | #90033# | 14:00:00 | 11:28:00 | 08:40:00 | |
373 | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | #64404# | 13:52:00 | 10:36:00 | 09:52:00 | |
375 | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Borasca | #92636# | 13:08:00 | 10:12:00 | 10:20:00 | |
450 | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | BEL | C.O. Liège | #119846# | 14:28:00 | 09:04:00 | 08:32:00 | |
24 | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #408212# | 14:52:00 | 09:08:00 | 08:48:00 | |
928 | Pierre MAHIEU | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #89940# | 14:16:00 | 11:12:00 | 08:16:00 | |
361 | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #119722# | 13:32:00 | 10:00:00 | 09:36:00 | |
452 | Johann TINCHANT | FRA | Hainaut O.C. | #95877# | 13:48:00 | 10:44:00 | 10:12:00 | |
326 | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | #94270# | 13:28:00 | 10:48:00 | 09:48:00 | |
327 | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | #117981# | 13:20:00 | 10:08:00 | 09:40:00 | |
338 | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | #64820# | 13:12:00 | 10:40:00 | 10:00:00 | |
377 | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | #64823# | 13:44:00 | 11:00:00 | 10:08:00 | |
391 | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | #127643# | 13:04:00 | 10:28:00 | 10:16:00 | |
879 | Koen DE JONG | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | #78292# | 14:24:00 | 10:56:00 | 08:28:00 | |
247 | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | #147869# | 13:00:00 | 11:32:00 | 09:08:00 | |
250 | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | #64476# | 14:56:00 | 09:48:00 | 09:20:00 | |
251 | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | #141594# | 14:44:00 | 09:32:00 | 09:00:00 | |
261 | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | #64291# | 14:36:00 | 09:56:00 | 08:52:00 | |
346 | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | #68956# | 14:48:00 | 09:20:00 | 09:12:00 | |
811 | Niels-Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | #88882# | 14:04:00 | 11:24:00 | 08:08:00 | |
813 | Wouter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | #88881# | 13:56:00 | 11:08:00 | 08:20:00 | |
636 | Paul CZIOSKA | GER | OLF Mainz | #147860# | 13:40:00 | 10:04:00 | 09:44:00 | |
641 | Rostislaw KRASSOWIZKIJ | GER | OLF Mainz | #147992# | 13:24:00 | 10:24:00 | 10:04:00 | |
810 | Tamas SZLIADI | GER | OLF Mainz | #131788# | 13:16:00 | 10:32:00 | 09:28:00 | |
912 | Jürg WÄLCHLI | SUI | OLG SKANDIA | #140523# | 00:00:00 | 09:28:00 | 00:00:00 | |
235 | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | #94302# | 00:00:00 | 10:52:00 | 00:00:00 | |
413 | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | #64930# | 00:00:00 | 09:52:00 | 00:00:00 | |
411 | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | #64928# | 13:36:00 | 10:20:00 | 09:56:00 | |
785 | Lukas MÜLLER | SUI | Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttwil | #121849# | 15:16:00 | 10:16:00 | 08:56:00 | |
834 | Sergey FEDATSENKA | BLR | TROL | #125427# | 15:00:00 | 09:36:00 | 09:32:00 | |
420 | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | #64169# | 15:08:00 | 09:44:00 | 09:24:00 | |
426 | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | #141845# | 14:32:00 | 09:24:00 | 09:16:00 | |
778 | Roman BROGLI | SUI | VW Büssli OK | #68722# | 14:40:00 | 09:12:00 | 09:04:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H21A (48) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
290 | Raphael BECK | FRA | ASUB | #119803# | 14:03:00 | 11:25:00 | 08:03:00 | |
296 | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | #119777# | 15:07:00 | 11:38:00 | 08:26:00 | |
352 | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | #119656# | 14:12:00 | 11:17:00 | 08:18:00 | |
309 | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | #119801# | 14:23:00 | 11:34:00 | 08:34:00 | |
773 | Mathieu ROBERT | FRA | Balise 25 | #140531# | 14:07:00 | 11:12:00 | 08:21:00 | |
415 | Gregory LOBBE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #130595# | 15:04:00 | 09:21:00 | 09:00:00 | |
825 | Pierre SCIORA | FRA | C.S.PERTUIS | #147863# | 15:12:00 | 09:33:00 | 08:37:00 | |
515 | Tobias GÖDDE | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | #114903# | 14:09:00 | 11:21:00 | 08:09:00 | |
943 | Martin GRANQVIST | SWE | FK Goingarna | #147989# | 13:05:00 | 10:25:00 | 09:57:00 | |
95 | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | #130124# | 15:20:00 | 11:40:00 | 09:45:00 | |
105 | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | #114808# | 15:35:00 | 10:38:00 | 10:06:00 | |
852 | Godefroid DEFAYS | Indiv. | #114900# | 14:58:00 | 09:29:00 | 09:16:00 | ||
238 | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | #64501# | 15:33:00 | 09:37:00 | 09:13:00 | |
385 | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | #137038# | 15:18:00 | 09:50:00 | 08:58:00 | |
344 | François HANZEN | BEL | Les Raptors | #67048# | 15:23:00 | 09:16:00 | 09:07:00 | |
725 | Andreas BERG | SWE | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | #97077# | 13:39:00 | 10:21:00 | 09:25:00 | |
123 | François PAQUAY | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #119760# | 14:19:00 | 11:03:00 | 08:32:00 | |
750 | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | NMOLT | #131725# | 13:13:00 | 10:43:00 | 09:48:00 | |
749 | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | NMOLT | #85304# | 13:42:00 | 10:18:00 | 09:54:00 | |
761 | Gerard MOOIMAN | NED | NMOLT | #141611# | 13:50:00 | 10:00:00 | 09:36:00 | |
740 | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | NMOLT | #131202# | 13:29:00 | 10:29:00 | 09:42:00 | |
748 | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | NMOLT | #130589# | 13:35:00 | 10:05:00 | 09:20:00 | |
747 | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | NMOLT | #64354# | 13:21:00 | 10:10:00 | 09:27:00 | |
760 | Laurence BALL | GBR | Norfolk OC | #140541# | 14:55:00 | 09:52:00 | 08:55:00 | |
142 | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #119773# | 14:15:00 | 11:14:00 | 08:12:00 | |
710 | Matthias LENSSEN | GER | Oberodenthaler SC | #147991# | 14:00:00 | 11:31:00 | 08:24:00 | |
858 | Michael EYER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | #140536# | 15:16:00 | 09:12:00 | 08:46:00 | |
857 | Thomas EYER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | #140309# | 15:26:00 | 09:54:00 | 08:40:00 | |
633 | David KLAUER | GER | OLF Mainz | #148058# | 13:55:00 | 09:57:00 | 09:22:00 | |
721 | Attila SZABO | GER | OLF Mainz | #121841# | 13:46:00 | 10:08:00 | 09:39:00 | |
887 | Götz HOFMANN | GER | OLG Siegerland | #133172# | 14:05:00 | 10:52:00 | 08:06:00 | |
347 | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | #64364# | 13:25:00 | 10:46:00 | 09:18:00 | |
194 | Lode DE VUYST | BEL | Omega | #140311# | 15:31:00 | 10:16:00 | 10:03:00 | |
407 | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | #64941# | 13:48:00 | 10:40:00 | 09:32:00 | |
215 | Jeroen PLASMAN | BEL | Omega | #109695# | 15:42:00 | 10:36:00 | 09:51:00 | |
862 | Cédric VINCENT | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #147949# | 13:32:00 | 10:14:00 | 10:00:00 | |
568 | Loïc VINCENT | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #142092# | 15:44:00 | 11:43:00 | 08:00:00 | |
894 | Simon HARSTON | GER | TGM Budenheim | #68684# | 14:51:00 | 09:03:00 | 08:53:00 | |
545 | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | #130286# | 14:41:00 | 11:07:00 | 08:15:00 | |
421 | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | #412036# | 15:29:00 | 09:44:00 | 08:43:00 | |
790 | Niklas GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68866# | 15:09:00 | 09:41:00 | 08:50:00 | |
795 | Thomas REINITZ | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #122460# | 15:40:00 | 09:25:00 | 09:04:00 | |
624 | Andreas GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #78274# | 13:01:00 | 10:12:00 | 09:30:00 | |
938 | Matthias GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #78275# | 00:00:00 | 10:27:00 | 00:00:00 | |
628 | Joachim TRAUDT | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #68896# | 00:00:00 | 10:32:00 | 00:00:00 | |
667 | Alexander ECKERT | GER | TV Klein-Winternheim | #89950# | 15:37:00 | 09:47:00 | 09:10:00 | |
694 | Holger KOHR | GER | TV Losheim 1929 e.V. | #89949# | 13:37:00 | 10:03:00 | 10:09:00 | |
606 | Sascha RACHOW | GER | Uni Trier | #68672# | 14:33:00 | 11:10:00 | 08:29:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H21B (22) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
78 | Jean-Philippe DEROUBAIX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #116340# | 14:41:00 | 11:33:00 | 08:28:00 | |
930 | Jérôme CZERNIAK | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #90026# | 14:54:00 | 11:19:00 | 08:10:00 | |
649 | Baptiste BAGUERREY | FRA | CO Colmar | #90097# | 15:06:00 | 09:45:00 | 09:52:00 | |
846 | Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI | FRA | CREF Bourgogne | #89946# | 15:25:00 | 09:27:00 | 09:28:00 | |
549 | Julien GARDEUR | FRA | CSEIS Fontainebleau | #147834# | 13:16:00 | 10:25:00 | 10:39:00 | |
104 | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | #119644# | 15:33:00 | 10:17:00 | 10:41:00 | |
283 | Wannes CUYPER | Indiv. | #64243# | 15:42:00 | 09:30:00 | 09:31:00 | ||
880 | Filip KROUPA | Indiv. | #109646# | 15:31:00 | 09:21:00 | 09:50:00 | ||
733 | Remco VAN DEN BRINK | Indiv. | #140642# | 15:38:00 | 09:47:00 | 08:59:00 | ||
953 | Tim VAN DER HOUWEN | NED | Indiv. | #0# | 13:11:00 | 09:10:00 | 08:22:00 | |
623 | Mikko HOIKKALA | FIN | Kimito Sportförening | #402598# | 14:34:00 | 10:54:00 | 08:36:00 | |
775 | Michael KREIBERG | DEN | OK Roskilde | #120898# | 13:23:00 | 10:01:00 | 10:07:00 | |
484 | Oli BÄCHLER | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | #122682# | 13:57:00 | 11:26:00 | 08:42:00 | |
483 | Lorenz BENNINGER | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | #109630# | 13:51:00 | 11:39:00 | 08:13:00 | |
829 | David SCHILLI | GER | OLG Ortenau | #116353# | 13:45:00 | 10:07:00 | 10:19:00 | |
363 | Stijn MOENS | BEL | Omega | #64898# | 13:12:00 | 10:39:00 | 09:55:00 | |
232 | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | #117403# | 13:39:00 | 09:53:00 | 10:26:00 | |
876 | Patrick KOHLMEYER | GER | SuS Vehrte | #148055# | 14:00:00 | 11:36:00 | 08:24:00 | |
418 | Bram BOECKX | BEL | TROL | #141849# | 15:28:00 | 09:16:00 | 09:19:00 | |
563 | Christian GAUDEAU | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | #90122# | 14:58:00 | 09:24:00 | 09:16:00 | |
562 | Jean-Rémi TESSER | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | #90125# | 15:35:00 | 09:12:00 | 09:45:00 | |
564 | Damien TESSIER | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | #68849# | 15:03:00 | 09:03:00 | 09:25:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H35 (27) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
374 | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | #148392# | 13:30:00 | 10:03:00 | 10:18:00 | |
30 | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | #78470# | 13:40:00 | 11:31:00 | 08:43:00 | |
39 | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | #68716# | 15:31:00 | 09:02:00 | 08:19:00 | |
41 | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | #130244# | 13:35:00 | 11:05:00 | 08:30:00 | |
15 | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #471911# | 14:28:00 | 09:25:00 | 09:23:00 | |
907 | Jean-Luc LEGALLAIS | FRA | CO Colmar | #90071# | 14:21:00 | 09:42:00 | 09:42:00 | |
908 | Antoine POULAIN | FRA | CO Colmar | #90067# | 15:01:00 | 09:53:00 | 09:38:00 | |
823 | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | #68951# | 13:27:00 | 10:35:00 | 09:55:00 | |
86 | Frédéric COLLIN | BEL | Hermathenae | #130127# | 13:23:00 | 10:12:00 | 10:13:00 | |
366 | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | #130125# | 13:05:00 | 10:05:00 | 10:23:00 | |
389 | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | #131771# | 14:31:00 | 09:17:00 | 09:26:00 | |
877 | Marek FILICKO | CZE | Lokomotiva Pardubice | #143870# | 13:15:00 | 10:40:00 | 10:08:00 | |
464 | Patrick KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | #67175# | 13:53:00 | 10:56:00 | 08:04:00 | |
467 | Johan NIJHOF | NED | MINOR | #20669# | 13:48:00 | 11:25:00 | 08:48:00 | |
121 | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #67161# | 13:56:00 | 11:12:00 | 08:12:00 | |
478 | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | #122917# | 14:00:00 | 11:17:00 | 08:55:00 | |
485 | Steff PREISIG | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | #122920# | 13:44:00 | 11:08:00 | 08:24:00 | |
211 | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | #116365# | 13:00:00 | 09:00:00 | 10:28:00 | |
226 | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | #67173# | 13:09:00 | 10:07:00 | 09:51:00 | |
573 | Gilles DANNECKER | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #148000# | 15:23:00 | 10:23:00 | 10:39:00 | |
805 | Klaus SCHWIND | GER | TGV Horn | #68735# | 14:45:00 | 09:49:00 | 09:14:00 | |
543 | Nicolas STEIN | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #90025# | 15:27:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:45:00 | |
152 | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | #117800# | 14:18:00 | 09:31:00 | 09:32:00 | |
425 | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | #64628# | 14:48:00 | 09:39:00 | 08:59:00 | |
173 | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | #408029# | 14:25:00 | 09:23:00 | 09:05:00 | |
431 | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | #64694# | 14:34:00 | 09:12:00 | 09:19:00 | |
794 | Oliver HAUPTSTOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68858# | 14:39:00 | 09:35:00 | 09:10:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H40 (39) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
286 | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | #68637# | 13:00:00 | 09:00:00 | 08:00:00 | |
66 | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | #119724# | 13:55:00 | 11:37:00 | 08:37:00 | |
70 | Iwan VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | #90090# | 14:21:00 | 11:20:00 | 08:13:00 | |
384 | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | #119836# | 14:15:00 | 11:07:00 | 08:09:00 | |
74 | Philippe BAGUET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #78252# | 14:24:00 | 11:04:00 | 08:30:00 | |
76 | Hugues BAUGNIES | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #131779# | 14:12:00 | 11:14:00 | 08:40:00 | |
85 | Thierry LOUCHE | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #140542# | 14:18:00 | 10:56:00 | 08:17:00 | |
83 | Fabien SCORNICIEL | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #131751# | 14:43:00 | 11:28:00 | 08:23:00 | |
84 | Fabrice SEMET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #109724# | 14:00:00 | 11:23:00 | 08:11:00 | |
550 | François SENTAGNE | FRA | CSEIS Fontainebleau | #140310# | 13:15:00 | 10:47:00 | 09:34:00 | |
517 | Christian HARMS | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | #147994# | 14:30:00 | 11:00:00 | 08:34:00 | |
514 | Andreas MALTIG | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | #131773# | 14:09:00 | 11:10:00 | 08:27:00 | |
521 | Bo HALLBERG | SWE | Falköpings AIK OK | #39482# | 13:30:00 | 10:50:00 | 09:54:00 | |
437 | Michel LORENT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #67126# | 13:44:00 | 10:04:00 | 10:03:00 | |
451 | Bernard PAULUS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #119721# | 13:37:00 | 10:25:00 | 09:25:00 | |
311 | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | #94113# | 13:49:00 | 10:08:00 | 10:07:00 | |
331 | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | #127635# | 13:40:00 | 10:43:00 | 10:15:00 | |
100 | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | #114764# | 13:09:00 | 10:35:00 | 09:58:00 | |
258 | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | #64247# | 15:22:00 | 09:39:00 | 09:39:00 | |
370 | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | #64464# | 15:28:00 | 09:57:00 | 09:06:00 | |
279 | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | #133086# | 15:11:00 | 09:06:00 | 09:20:00 | |
282 | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | #63702# | 15:34:00 | 09:26:00 | 09:29:00 | |
110 | Alain GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #78468# | 14:35:00 | 11:34:00 | 08:15:00 | |
116 | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #119762# | 14:53:00 | 11:17:00 | 08:49:00 | |
137 | J-François DOHOGNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #119772# | 14:26:00 | 11:26:00 | 08:06:00 | |
416 | Stéphan KREUTZ | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #404989# | 14:47:00 | 11:43:00 | 08:25:00 | |
909 | Thomas MEIER | SUI | OLG Kakowa | #121844# | 13:34:00 | 10:39:00 | 09:44:00 | |
198 | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | #64962# | 15:37:00 | 10:13:00 | 10:11:00 | |
206 | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | #81903# | 15:43:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:19:00 | |
412 | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | #141591# | 13:03:00 | 09:02:00 | 08:03:00 | |
529 | Jurg NIGGLI | FRA | Orientation Haut-Jura | #109614# | 13:12:00 | 10:21:00 | 09:49:00 | |
510 | Frank DOHRMANN | GER | TG Northeim | #90008# | 15:25:00 | 09:47:00 | 08:58:00 | |
691 | Olaf BINSCH | NED | The Hague | #66816# | 14:05:00 | 10:53:00 | 08:44:00 | |
602 | Olivier SCHOULLER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #90130# | 14:40:00 | 11:31:00 | 08:20:00 | |
155 | Franky COOLS | BEL | TROL | #77758# | 15:40:00 | 09:44:00 | 09:15:00 | |
158 | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | #88897# | 15:31:00 | 09:51:00 | 09:02:00 | |
172 | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | #117427# | 15:06:00 | 10:00:00 | 08:54:00 | |
665 | Robert WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | #89952# | 13:06:00 | 09:04:00 | 10:22:00 | |
498 | David COOPER | GBR | West Anglian Orienteering | #78330# | 15:17:00 | 09:11:00 | 09:10:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H45 (62) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
349 | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | #90045# | 14:18:00 | 10:58:00 | 08:50:00 | |
306 | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | ASUB | #119749# | 13:54:00 | 11:16:00 | 08:16:00 | |
307 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | #119657# | 14:32:00 | 11:36:00 | 08:10:00 | |
67 | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | #67080# | 14:22:00 | 11:38:00 | 08:34:00 | |
378 | Serge HERBIGNIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | #68807# | 15:20:00 | 09:42:00 | 09:06:00 | |
598 | Alain POURRE | FRA | Balise 25 | #34249# | 14:46:00 | 11:24:00 | 08:08:00 | |
764 | Tobias WOLF | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | #90028# | 14:06:00 | 11:08:00 | 08:30:00 | |
31 | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | #130606# | 14:16:00 | 10:50:00 | 08:03:00 | |
82 | Dominique SAROT | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #134693# | 14:38:00 | 11:20:00 | 08:24:00 | |
16 | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #67279# | 15:08:00 | 09:26:00 | 09:52:00 | |
929 | J-François LOTERIE | FRA | Centre Régional de CO du Nord | #89939# | 14:34:00 | 11:40:00 | 08:38:00 | |
660 | Michel JOUFFROY | FRA | CO Colmar | #90124# | 15:30:00 | 09:18:00 | 09:32:00 | |
831 | Per SVENSSON | SWE | Finspångs SOK | #39385# | 13:52:00 | 10:10:00 | 10:31:00 | |
581 | Yann ROGIER | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | #131748# | 15:44:00 | 11:34:00 | 08:40:00 | |
354 | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #67124# | 13:08:00 | 10:46:00 | 10:24:00 | |
357 | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #119748# | 13:22:00 | 10:54:00 | 10:04:00 | |
313 | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | #131783# | 13:04:00 | 11:00:00 | 10:26:00 | |
317 | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | #64542# | 13:44:00 | 10:36:00 | 09:58:00 | |
323 | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | #92616# | 13:34:00 | 10:20:00 | 10:33:00 | |
329 | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | #64861# | 13:38:00 | 10:42:00 | 10:02:00 | |
336 | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | #65137# | 13:30:00 | 10:32:00 | 10:06:00 | |
817 | Rainer BRANDT | GER | Hansa Simmerath | #78286# | 13:16:00 | 10:44:00 | 10:12:00 | |
88 | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | #114697# | 13:46:00 | 10:18:00 | 10:08:00 | |
99 | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Hermathenae | #119663# | 13:32:00 | 10:02:00 | 10:14:00 | |
703 | Adriaan BAAS | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | #140645# | 14:42:00 | 11:14:00 | 08:48:00 | |
343 | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Les Raptors | #64519# | 15:02:00 | 09:22:00 | 09:12:00 | |
724 | Anders BERG | SWE | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | #400047# | 13:20:00 | 10:28:00 | 10:18:00 | |
851 | Jarmo RAUTIO | FIN | Muonion Tunturiveikot | #411964# | 14:54:00 | 09:36:00 | 09:42:00 | |
112 | Herbert GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #67139# | 13:58:00 | 10:56:00 | 08:26:00 | |
128 | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #66966# | 14:14:00 | 11:32:00 | 08:20:00 | |
129 | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #67163# | 14:48:00 | 09:50:00 | 08:00:00 | |
577 | Paul GOLDSWORTHY | GBR | Norfolk OC | #141723# | 14:58:00 | 09:46:00 | 09:40:00 | |
728 | Per CARLSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | #147987# | 15:26:00 | 09:40:00 | 09:44:00 | |
885 | Ian HAMILTON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | #61491# | 15:41:00 | 09:44:00 | 09:30:00 | |
729 | Dan NILSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | #131731# | 15:16:00 | 09:32:00 | 09:02:00 | |
134 | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #68962# | 14:24:00 | 11:06:00 | 09:00:00 | |
145 | Alain VANDERCAMMEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #133215# | 14:10:00 | 11:28:00 | 08:22:00 | |
473 | Michael BOHSMANN | GER | OL-Team Filder | #140452# | 14:20:00 | 11:18:00 | 08:12:00 | |
769 | Brian MARTIN | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | #131750# | 15:06:00 | 09:48:00 | 09:18:00 | |
618 | Urs JORDI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | #109652# | 15:43:00 | 10:14:00 | 09:22:00 | |
827 | Martin HERZOG | GER | OLG Ortenau | #140527# | 13:06:00 | 10:40:00 | 10:20:00 | |
771 | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | #109622# | 14:30:00 | 11:43:00 | 08:06:00 | |
751 | Werner DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | #140529# | 14:00:00 | 11:02:00 | 08:46:00 | |
676 | Urs RUBITSCHON | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #140532# | 14:56:00 | 09:58:00 | 09:48:00 | |
189 | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | #116369# | 13:18:00 | 10:12:00 | 10:10:00 | |
191 | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | #141838# | 13:48:00 | 10:08:00 | 10:39:00 | |
204 | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | #64944# | 13:24:00 | 10:30:00 | 10:42:00 | |
940 | Georges MAHLER | FRA | SCAPA NANCY | #140524# | 13:02:00 | 10:24:00 | 10:37:00 | |
159 | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | #406047# | 15:36:00 | 09:24:00 | 09:14:00 | |
165 | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | #64760# | 15:10:00 | 09:14:00 | 08:58:00 | |
424 | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | #117802# | 15:28:00 | 09:38:00 | 09:08:00 | |
432 | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | #94221# | 15:32:00 | 09:20:00 | 09:50:00 | |
176 | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | #64353# | 13:00:00 | 09:34:00 | 09:38:00 | |
792 | Christoph LUTER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68835# | 14:50:00 | 09:54:00 | 09:24:00 | |
687 | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #130497# | 15:38:00 | 11:31:00 | 10:35:00 | |
522 | Jens SCHLAFKE | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #68895# | 13:14:00 | 10:04:00 | 10:22:00 | |
625 | Hilmar WENDLER | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | #68982# | 15:34:00 | 09:01:00 | 10:43:00 | |
468 | Wolfgang VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | #68734# | 14:28:00 | 11:12:00 | 08:54:00 | |
609 | Gerhard GARBAS | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68675# | 14:52:00 | 09:06:00 | 09:28:00 | |
693 | Cas VAN ZWEEDEN | NED | UZO | #90088# | 15:04:00 | 09:56:00 | 09:26:00 | |
905 | Marc GEIRNART | FRA | VALMO | #78281# | 13:36:00 | 10:16:00 | 10:16:00 | |
902 | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | VALMO | #68779# | 13:28:00 | 10:22:00 | 09:56:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H50 (64) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
715 | François CAILLET | FRA | AS QUETIGNY | #109918# | 14:10:00 | 11:18:00 | 08:43:00 | |
738 | Pierre TERZI | FRA | AS QUETIGNY | #140521# | 14:01:00 | 11:29:00 | 08:16:00 | |
294 | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | #68620# | 13:00:00 | 09:00:00 | 08:00:00 | |
400 | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | #67037# | 15:44:00 | 11:41:00 | 10:45:00 | |
444 | Joël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | #68784# | 14:26:00 | 10:53:00 | 08:09:00 | |
73 | Robert WERY | BEL | B.A.B.A. | #130668# | 14:36:00 | 10:50:00 | 08:26:00 | |
556 | David WATKINS | GBR | Basingstoke & District Orienteers | #408217# | 15:37:00 | 09:09:00 | 09:17:00 | |
372 | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | #64166# | 13:47:00 | 10:26:00 | 10:36:00 | |
392 | Willy OPDEKAMP | BEL | Borasca | #407585# | 13:04:00 | 10:09:00 | 10:42:00 | |
3 | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | #119728# | 15:15:00 | 09:22:00 | 09:46:00 | |
33 | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | #119653# | 14:28:00 | 11:08:00 | 08:02:00 | |
38 | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | #66990# | 14:47:00 | 10:57:00 | 08:57:00 | |
10 | Jules GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #66435# | 15:23:00 | 09:34:00 | 09:08:00 | |
17 | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #119765# | 15:16:00 | 09:43:00 | 09:20:00 | |
18 | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #66428# | 14:52:00 | 09:50:00 | 09:23:00 | |
20 | Eddy SALENBIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #77264# | 15:07:00 | 11:42:00 | 09:49:00 | |
654 | Marcel LE BIHAN | FRA | CO Colmar | #89972# | 15:27:00 | 09:37:00 | 09:35:00 | |
551 | Jacky BAROUX | FRA | CSEIS Fontainebleau | #147995# | 13:28:00 | 10:31:00 | 09:56:00 | |
802 | Michael ZWICKE | GER | DJK VfL Willich | #139907# | 14:24:00 | 11:20:00 | 08:50:00 | |
663 | Holger JURACK | GER | ESV Lok Magdeburg | #140534# | 14:17:00 | 11:14:00 | 08:40:00 | |
590 | Thomas HJERT | SWE | Falköpings AIK OK | #33265# | 13:24:00 | 10:10:00 | 09:59:00 | |
591 | Tommy ROOS | SWE | Falköpings AIK OK | #33240# | 13:32:00 | 10:41:00 | 10:23:00 | |
690 | Nick CAMPBELL | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | #483177# | 14:03:00 | 11:38:00 | 10:05:00 | |
870 | Paul CHINCHOLE | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | #109671# | 15:43:00 | 11:10:00 | 08:06:00 | |
312 | Martin BECKERS | BEL | hamok | #70445# | 13:38:00 | 10:38:00 | 10:20:00 | |
328 | Willy HOEKX | BEL | hamok | #124589# | 13:14:00 | 09:59:00 | 10:27:00 | |
91 | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | #66870# | 13:08:00 | 10:35:00 | 10:33:00 | |
814 | Bert MOLENAAR | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | #88879# | 14:44:00 | 10:55:00 | 08:46:00 | |
932 | Francis HAEX | BEL | K.O.L. | #64447# | 15:12:00 | 09:31:00 | 09:39:00 | |
387 | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | #64448# | 15:00:00 | 09:52:00 | 09:32:00 | |
264 | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | #64503# | 15:36:00 | 09:23:00 | 09:34:00 | |
265 | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | #124533# | 15:04:00 | 09:26:00 | 09:26:00 | |
275 | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | #64248# | 15:18:00 | 09:48:00 | 09:51:00 | |
390 | Eddie VANDEWEYER | BEL | K.O.L. | #64642# | 14:55:00 | 09:08:00 | 09:04:00 | |
911 | Martin SACHER | SUI | kilroy | #140530# | 13:21:00 | 10:36:00 | 10:22:00 | |
739 | Arne HEIKOOP | NED | NMOLT | #133085# | 13:06:00 | 10:21:00 | 10:25:00 | |
367 | Axel LOFGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #68990# | 14:19:00 | 10:44:00 | 08:30:00 | |
487 | Arne BERTELSEN | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #83012# | 13:15:00 | 10:23:00 | 10:12:00 | |
537 | Søren DALL | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #485228# | 13:26:00 | 10:33:00 | 10:01:00 | |
481 | Bernard PEISSARD | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | #129027# | 14:32:00 | 11:04:00 | 08:19:00 | |
717 | René VOCK | SUI | OLG Säuliamt | #109693# | 13:46:00 | 09:55:00 | 10:40:00 | |
672 | Christoph BORNER | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #139906# | 15:21:00 | 09:07:00 | 09:27:00 | |
683 | Markus GLOOR | SUI | OLV-ZUG | #109647# | 15:40:00 | 09:44:00 | 09:47:00 | |
187 | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | #64895# | 13:43:00 | 10:28:00 | 10:38:00 | |
203 | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | #64915# | 13:31:00 | 10:04:00 | 10:15:00 | |
207 | Helge KRISTENSEN | NOR | Omega | #83267# | 13:19:00 | 10:15:00 | 10:00:00 | |
220 | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | #79376# | 15:45:00 | 10:02:00 | 10:32:00 | |
222 | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | #63679# | 13:10:00 | 10:12:00 | 10:17:00 | |
228 | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | #64920# | 13:48:00 | 10:24:00 | 10:29:00 | |
233 | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | #117812# | 13:52:00 | 10:18:00 | 10:03:00 | |
604 | Renaud GRANSART | FRA | SCAPA NANCY | #147990# | 13:35:00 | 10:06:00 | 10:31:00 | |
504 | David ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | #412348# | 13:40:00 | 09:58:00 | 10:08:00 | |
593 | P-O DEREBRANT | SWE | SOK Aneby | #33147# | 14:06:00 | 11:24:00 | 08:21:00 | |
881 | Colin SWALLOW | GBR | Southern Navigators | #90007# | 15:29:00 | 09:05:00 | 09:14:00 | |
162 | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | #66086# | 15:10:00 | 09:36:00 | 09:30:00 | |
423 | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | #412043# | 15:05:00 | 09:40:00 | 09:43:00 | |
164 | MARC LEERS | BEL | TROL | #98919# | 15:08:00 | 09:18:00 | 09:11:00 | |
427 | Dirk PYLYSER | BEL | TROL | #77682# | 14:49:00 | 09:42:00 | 09:06:00 | |
430 | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | #64691# | 15:39:00 | 09:11:00 | 09:00:00 | |
788 | Hans-Joachim GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68836# | 13:01:00 | 11:40:00 | 09:37:00 | |
612 | Ralf DÖLLGAST | GER | TV Oberbexbach | #68721# | 15:34:00 | 09:28:00 | 09:53:00 | |
872 | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | TV Vallendar | #68894# | 13:56:00 | 11:32:00 | 08:14:00 | |
508 | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | #20923# | 14:57:00 | 09:15:00 | 09:41:00 | |
495 | Peter GIERLACH | GER | WOLF Haltern e.V. | #78299# | 14:40:00 | 11:06:00 | 08:32:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H55 (64) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
292 | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | #130251# | 14:13:00 | 11:04:00 | 08:47:00 | |
25 | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | #68640# | 14:19:00 | 11:14:00 | 08:31:00 | |
54 | Richard MATHOT | BEL | Balise 10 | #77624# | 15:01:00 | 09:46:00 | 09:16:00 | |
56 | Jacques MINEUR | BEL | Balise 10 | #122337# | 15:30:00 | 09:21:00 | 09:47:00 | |
57 | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | #66859# | 15:35:00 | 09:42:00 | 09:35:00 | |
58 | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | #124595# | 15:13:00 | 09:08:00 | 08:58:00 | |
60 | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | #124555# | 14:52:00 | 09:44:00 | 09:01:00 | |
475 | Laurie ROSE | GBR | Basingstoke & District Orienteers | #400438# | 15:20:00 | 09:50:00 | 09:14:00 | |
567 | Philippe VANHOVE | FRA | BROS 4012 AQ | #147954# | 13:12:00 | 10:09:00 | 10:39:00 | |
1 | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | #67004# | 14:26:00 | 11:16:00 | 08:03:00 | |
44 | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | #67060# | 14:01:00 | 11:27:00 | 08:32:00 | |
47 | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | #130607# | 14:11:00 | 10:46:00 | 08:27:00 | |
77 | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | #411392# | 14:42:00 | 11:31:00 | 08:01:00 | |
4 | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #408211# | 15:27:00 | 09:45:00 | 08:57:00 | |
11 | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #119820# | 14:45:00 | 09:27:00 | 09:07:00 | |
12 | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #68864# | 14:57:00 | 09:30:00 | 09:27:00 | |
650 | Gilles BAGUERREY | FRA | CO Colmar | #90098# | 14:47:00 | 09:33:00 | 09:24:00 | |
651 | Libor MAKOWICKA | FRA | CO Colmar | #90000# | 15:12:00 | 09:04:00 | 09:08:00 | |
594 | Bernard OUDIN | FRA | CO Colmar | #90063# | 15:38:00 | 09:51:00 | 09:42:00 | |
847 | Jean-Pierre CLEMENT-AGONI | FRA | CREF Bourgogne | #89947# | 15:32:00 | 09:18:00 | 09:12:00 | |
553 | Philippe BARDES | FRA | CSEIS Fontainebleau | #147843# | 13:24:00 | 10:16:00 | 10:32:00 | |
513 | Andrew EVANS | GBR | Dartford | #409046# | 13:04:00 | 10:36:00 | 10:09:00 | |
534 | Jean DERMINE | FRA | Dauphiné Orientation | #125184# | 14:39:00 | 11:18:00 | 08:38:00 | |
589 | Bo ANDERSSON | SWE | Falköpings AIK OK | #29990# | 13:44:00 | 10:07:00 | 09:58:00 | |
360 | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #68825# | 13:06:00 | 10:26:00 | 10:05:00 | |
362 | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #67127# | 13:26:00 | 10:29:00 | 10:40:00 | |
439 | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #67098# | 13:11:00 | 10:15:00 | 10:00:00 | |
310 | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | #65152# | 13:57:00 | 10:33:00 | 09:50:00 | |
335 | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | #64854# | 13:41:00 | 10:05:00 | 10:31:00 | |
820 | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | #68939# | 13:39:00 | 10:02:00 | 10:03:00 | |
819 | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | #68938# | 13:49:00 | 09:55:00 | 10:29:00 | |
237 | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | #148534# | 15:08:00 | 09:15:00 | 09:31:00 | |
369 | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | #64244# | 15:22:00 | 09:05:00 | 09:18:00 | |
246 | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | #98907# | 14:58:00 | 09:01:00 | 09:11:00 | |
248 | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | #133084# | 15:33:00 | 09:11:00 | 08:53:00 | |
253 | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | #140094# | 15:29:00 | 09:13:00 | 09:48:00 | |
260 | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | #141841# | 15:37:00 | 09:26:00 | 08:55:00 | |
262 | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | #93460# | 14:53:00 | 09:17:00 | 09:44:00 | |
268 | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | #127646# | 14:50:00 | 09:53:00 | 09:22:00 | |
621 | Göran ERIKSSON | FIN | Kimito Sportförening | #41462# | 14:37:00 | 11:22:00 | 08:10:00 | |
812 | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | #88880# | 14:24:00 | 11:10:00 | 08:12:00 | |
108 | Milan FIALA | CZE | N.S.V. Amel | #130230# | 14:28:00 | 10:57:00 | 08:43:00 | |
579 | Stephen SEARLE | GBR | Norfolk OC | #109618# | 15:04:00 | 09:37:00 | 09:33:00 | |
131 | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #67065# | 14:17:00 | 11:25:00 | 08:14:00 | |
135 | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #68991# | 14:35:00 | 11:29:00 | 08:19:00 | |
680 | Sören KJÄR | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #407553# | 13:36:00 | 10:20:00 | 10:20:00 | |
630 | Frank CZIOSKA | GER | OLF Mainz | #147836# | 13:47:00 | 10:41:00 | 09:52:00 | |
635 | Andreas DRESEN | GER | OLF Mainz | #147950# | 13:52:00 | 09:57:00 | 10:42:00 | |
639 | Juriy KRASSOWIZKIJ | GER | OLF Mainz | #131752# | 13:29:00 | 10:34:00 | 10:02:00 | |
830 | Ewald EYRICH | GER | OLG Ortenau | #116382# | 13:13:00 | 10:10:00 | 10:36:00 | |
190 | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | #64937# | 13:09:00 | 10:22:00 | 10:34:00 | |
406 | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | #405006# | 13:22:00 | 09:59:00 | 10:07:00 | |
492 | Miroslav ORALEK | CZE | OOB Trebic | #140540# | 13:31:00 | 10:24:00 | 10:38:00 | |
895 | Henry MORGAN | GBR | Potteries Orienteering Club | #109732# | 15:10:00 | 09:23:00 | 09:39:00 | |
575 | Michel STRIBEAU | FRA | RAMBO Belfort | #109670# | 13:34:00 | 10:18:00 | 10:24:00 | |
524 | Vasil SILIN | GER | Silin | #147842# | 13:16:00 | 10:14:00 | 10:26:00 | |
506 | Charlie TURNER | GBR | SLOW LUX | #120644# | 13:20:00 | 09:54:00 | 09:54:00 | |
699 | Steve ROUND | GBR | South East Lancs OC | #147862# | 15:25:00 | 09:32:00 | 09:05:00 | |
148 | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | #64769# | 15:21:00 | 09:34:00 | 09:03:00 | |
419 | Michel COGGHE | BEL | TROL | #77760# | 15:06:00 | 09:48:00 | 09:46:00 | |
156 | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | #408070# | 15:18:00 | 09:16:00 | 09:41:00 | |
168 | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | #64387# | 14:54:00 | 09:39:00 | 09:37:00 | |
695 | Bernd DÖHLER | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | #78296# | 13:55:00 | 10:38:00 | 10:16:00 | |
884 | Alfred NEWERLA | NED | UZO | #90086# | 14:56:00 | 09:31:00 | 09:29:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H60 (49) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
402 | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | #68614# | 14:01:00 | 11:37:00 | 08:47:00 | |
49 | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | #122350# | 14:49:00 | 09:32:00 | 09:15:00 | |
51 | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | Balise 10 | #122334# | 15:12:00 | 09:41:00 | 09:31:00 | |
59 | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | #122335# | 14:55:00 | 09:24:00 | 09:47:00 | |
555 | George ELKIN | GBR | Basingstoke & District Orienteers | #410469# | 14:51:00 | 09:11:00 | 09:23:00 | |
376 | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | #136397# | 13:18:00 | 10:13:00 | 10:27:00 | |
28 | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | #119642# | 14:41:00 | 11:19:00 | 08:36:00 | |
382 | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | C.O. Liège | #68922# | 14:28:00 | 11:13:00 | 08:18:00 | |
43 | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | #67001# | 14:36:00 | 10:58:00 | 08:26:00 | |
21 | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | #119766# | 15:15:00 | 09:56:00 | 09:35:00 | |
848 | Christian VUILLET | FRA | CREF Bourgogne | #89936# | 15:20:00 | 09:50:00 | 09:44:00 | |
548 | Etienne BOUSSER | FRA | CSEIS Fontainebleau | #148053# | 13:35:00 | 10:42:00 | 10:06:00 | |
547 | Alain GUILLON | FRA | CSEIS Fontainebleau | #109650# | 13:26:00 | 10:30:00 | 10:16:00 | |
587 | Norman HALL | GBR | Deeside O.C. | #131785# | 14:45:00 | 09:00:00 | 09:07:00 | |
585 | Alan MULLOCK | GBR | Deeside O.C. | #143782# | 15:29:00 | 09:20:00 | 08:56:00 | |
463 | Bernard PÉRICHON | FRA | Dormelles | #133212# | 13:40:00 | 10:34:00 | 10:36:00 | |
865 | Goeran FORSBERG | SWE | Hagaby-Goif | #131786# | 13:37:00 | 10:38:00 | 10:33:00 | |
821 | Günter SCHEIDT | GER | Hansa Simmerath | #68702# | 13:45:00 | 10:25:00 | 10:40:00 | |
493 | Norbert AST | FRA | Hautes Vosges Orientation | #109691# | 13:48:00 | 10:01:00 | 10:20:00 | |
380 | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | #66892# | 13:06:00 | 10:44:00 | 10:13:00 | |
90 | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | #114894# | 13:00:00 | 10:07:00 | 10:43:00 | |
94 | Robert MARIQUE | BEL | Hermathenae | #408257# | 13:51:00 | 10:20:00 | 10:25:00 | |
240 | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | #121836# | 14:56:00 | 09:36:00 | 09:33:00 | |
255 | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | #63675# | 14:53:00 | 09:44:00 | 09:38:00 | |
259 | Marcel JANSSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | #67172# | 15:34:00 | 09:09:00 | 09:09:00 | |
272 | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | #140484# | 15:23:00 | 09:34:00 | 09:05:00 | |
273 | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | #117787# | 15:25:00 | 09:57:00 | 09:16:00 | |
280 | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | #64473# | 15:17:00 | 09:52:00 | 09:36:00 | |
681 | Nigel FOLEY-FISHER | IRL | MIDLAND NAVIGATORS | #139262# | 13:56:00 | 11:05:00 | 08:28:00 | |
465 | Hans KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | #67178# | 14:20:00 | 11:07:00 | 08:53:00 | |
448 | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | #68928# | 15:45:00 | 11:45:00 | 10:45:00 | |
147 | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #119806# | 13:59:00 | 11:15:00 | 08:12:00 | |
711 | Lothar KEMPIN | GER | Oberodenthaler SC | #141617# | 14:18:00 | 11:02:00 | 08:14:00 | |
479 | Janne BRUNSTEDT | DEN | OK Roskilde | #114877# | 13:33:00 | 10:22:00 | 10:38:00 | |
231 | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | #64961# | 13:22:00 | 10:11:00 | 09:54:00 | |
574 | Alexandre GANZITTI | FRA | RAMBO Belfort | #140308# | 13:30:00 | 10:46:00 | 10:11:00 | |
698 | Tony DAVIES | GBR | South East Lancs OC | #147996# | 15:02:00 | 09:29:00 | 09:03:00 | |
700 | Cliff ETHERDEN | GBR | South East Lancs OC | #147835# | 15:31:00 | 09:39:00 | 09:27:00 | |
850 | Bill SCHÖLIN | SWE | Tockarps IK | #68800# | 15:07:00 | 09:46:00 | 09:34:00 | |
488 | Robert LOCUSSE | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | #78447# | 14:19:00 | 11:17:00 | 08:01:00 | |
160 | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | #410970# | 14:47:00 | 09:06:00 | 09:49:00 | |
422 | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | #64781# | 15:27:00 | 09:23:00 | 09:13:00 | |
169 | Philippe PAUWELS | BEL | TROL | #98850# | 15:30:00 | 09:27:00 | 09:02:00 | |
174 | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | #65988# | 15:04:00 | 09:18:00 | 09:17:00 | |
447 | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | #483626# | 15:00:00 | 09:43:00 | 09:21:00 | |
179 | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | #66281# | 13:13:00 | 09:02:00 | 09:32:00 | |
560 | Daniel TESSIER | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | #68670# | 15:32:00 | 09:13:00 | 08:54:00 | |
490 | Christian ROBERT | FRA | VHSO | #90096# | 15:09:00 | 09:22:00 | 09:29:00 | |
706 | Aimé LOUAT | FRA | YCONE 8903 | #90023# | 13:42:00 | 10:49:00 | 10:02:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H65 (40) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
734 | Hans BENTZEN | DEN | Allerød OK | #89962# | 14:50:00 | 09:12:00 | 08:39:00 | |
735 | Flemming MARCUSSEN | DEN | Allerød OK | #312736# | 15:00:00 | 09:04:00 | 08:50:00 | |
736 | Bent NYHEGN | DEN | Allerød OK | #89964# | 15:16:00 | 09:41:00 | 09:08:00 | |
308 | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | #119667# | 14:09:00 | 11:19:00 | 08:31:00 | |
50 | Claudy DUJARDIN | BEL | Balise 10 | #66879# | 14:44:00 | 09:45:00 | 08:58:00 | |
597 | Jacques ABISSE | FRA | Balise 25 | #38714# | 14:07:00 | 10:55:00 | 08:28:00 | |
554 | Tony LUDFORD | GBR | Basingstoke & District Orienteers | #484049# | 15:03:00 | 09:32:00 | 09:00:00 | |
27 | Paul CHAUVEHEID | BEL | C.O. Liège | #130111# | 14:18:00 | 11:14:00 | 08:24:00 | |
783 | Vaclav BENACEK | FRA | COBF | #147993# | 14:23:00 | 10:53:00 | 08:20:00 | |
867 | Kurt NILSSON | SWE | Hagaby-Goif | #148001# | 13:42:00 | 10:28:00 | 10:04:00 | |
946 | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | #472107# | 13:24:00 | 10:19:00 | 10:00:00 | |
321 | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | #93454# | 13:00:00 | 10:37:00 | 09:43:00 | |
340 | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | #124572# | 13:06:00 | 10:24:00 | 09:58:00 | |
824 | Raimund SCHLEEGER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | #67176# | 13:30:00 | 10:46:00 | 10:08:00 | |
97 | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | #78248# | 13:28:00 | 10:00:00 | 09:56:00 | |
701 | Ton ROOS | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | #140643# | 13:01:00 | 09:00:00 | 08:00:00 | |
742 | Gerrit KRAUSE | Indiv. | #109642# | 15:12:00 | 09:21:00 | 09:16:00 | ||
245 | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | #64488# | 14:54:00 | 09:14:00 | 09:03:00 | |
388 | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | #64359# | 14:48:00 | 09:43:00 | 09:22:00 | |
808 | Kees GEERS | NED | NADA | #67170# | 13:54:00 | 11:17:00 | 08:10:00 | |
741 | David BALL | GBR | Norfolk OC | #109643# | 15:07:00 | 09:19:00 | 08:54:00 | |
566 | Alan BEDDER | GBR | Norfolk OC | #141581# | 15:14:00 | 09:51:00 | 09:06:00 | |
744 | Palle Møller NIELSEN | DEN | Odense | #409103# | 14:32:00 | 11:04:00 | 08:16:00 | |
864 | Ole SVENDSEN | DEN | OK Roskilde | #407149# | 13:21:00 | 10:03:00 | 09:39:00 | |
527 | Hans FREDERIKSEN | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #411420# | 13:51:00 | 10:05:00 | 09:34:00 | |
536 | Per F. HENRIKSEN | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #127522# | 13:40:00 | 10:22:00 | 10:02:00 | |
526 | Hans NIELSEN | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #63339# | 13:26:00 | 10:17:00 | 09:54:00 | |
644 | Mogens THOMSEN | DEN | OK-HTF Haderslev | #94254# | 13:08:00 | 10:26:00 | 09:30:00 | |
476 | Hans Rudolf BRAND | SUI | OLG Bern | #133175# | 15:23:00 | 09:08:00 | 09:11:00 | |
755 | Frank FINKENSTÄDT | GER | OLV Uslar | #140520# | 13:57:00 | 10:50:00 | 08:07:00 | |
583 | Stefano SCARPINI | ITA | Orientalp - Società romana orientisti dilettanti | #116357# | 13:14:00 | 10:31:00 | 09:28:00 | |
838 | Jörg HERBRAND | GER | Ski-Klub Duisburg | #78452# | 14:15:00 | 11:02:00 | 08:22:00 | |
900 | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | #408119# | 14:13:00 | 10:57:00 | 08:33:00 | |
950 | Winfried RIEDEL | GER | SuS Vehrte | #147947# | 14:11:00 | 10:40:00 | 10:11:00 | |
519 | Peter MUELLER | GER | SV Moerlenbach | #89982# | 14:29:00 | 11:12:00 | 08:13:00 | |
878 | Claus-Peter RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | #68687# | 14:52:00 | 09:10:00 | 08:37:00 | |
161 | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | #64347# | 14:36:00 | 09:02:00 | 08:56:00 | |
434 | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | #81038# | 14:41:00 | 09:06:00 | 08:41:00 | |
800 | Karl KEDDY | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | #68869# | 14:39:00 | 09:49:00 | 09:26:00 | |
688 | Brian MORRIS | GBR | Wrekin Orienteers | #404717# | 15:05:00 | 09:23:00 | 08:43:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H70 (27) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
300 | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | #67030# | 14:09:00 | 11:27:00 | 08:38:00 | |
305 | John PEARSON | GBR | ASUB | #68629# | 14:24:00 | 11:19:00 | 08:19:00 | |
52 | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | #122340# | 14:40:00 | 09:03:00 | 09:09:00 | |
806 | Robin CAMPBELL | GBR | Chigwell | #147988# | 14:52:00 | 09:13:00 | 09:04:00 | |
557 | Peter EDWARDS | GBR | Deetrogs GBR | #63440# | 13:00:00 | 10:04:00 | 10:21:00 | |
558 | John EVANS | GBR | Deetrogs GBR | #410395# | 13:12:00 | 10:18:00 | 10:33:00 | |
626 | Kent-ake OHLSSON | SWE | Finspångs SOK | #125634# | 13:22:00 | 10:23:00 | 10:16:00 | |
782 | Gunnar ØSTERBØ | NOR | Freidig Spk. | #127080# | 14:46:00 | 09:01:00 | 09:14:00 | |
365 | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | #64840# | 13:38:00 | 10:25:00 | 10:02:00 | |
102 | Albert WARNIMONT | BEL | Hermathenae | #66943# | 13:40:00 | 10:30:00 | 10:18:00 | |
239 | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | #64502# | 14:54:00 | 09:33:00 | 09:39:00 | |
278 | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | #64231# | 15:02:00 | 09:15:00 | 09:24:00 | |
619 | Rolf NORDELL | FIN | Kimito Sportförening | #41457# | 14:33:00 | 11:03:00 | 08:13:00 | |
935 | Josef PAULUS | GER | LSC Düppenweiler | #116352# | 00:00:00 | 11:14:00 | 00:00:00 | |
111 | Albin GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #404218# | 14:27:00 | 11:05:00 | 08:30:00 | |
125 | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | #130103# | 13:59:00 | 10:51:00 | 08:46:00 | |
136 | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #119679# | 14:01:00 | 11:12:00 | 08:52:00 | |
138 | Hermann MACKELS | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #119682# | 14:44:00 | 11:24:00 | 08:17:00 | |
139 | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #119809# | 14:13:00 | 11:00:00 | 08:43:00 | |
141 | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #119769# | 14:21:00 | 11:30:00 | 08:34:00 | |
855 | Pieter MULDER | SUI | OLG Goldau | #95500# | 13:10:00 | 09:52:00 | 10:13:00 | |
893 | Michael HODSON | FRA | SCAPA NANCY | #140519# | 13:20:00 | 10:39:00 | 10:04:00 | |
787 | Wilhelm HOERNING | GER | SG Kelkheim | #236087# | 13:35:00 | 10:32:00 | 09:42:00 | |
883 | Calvin MANNING | GBR | Southern Navigators | #90005# | 15:21:00 | 09:41:00 | 09:18:00 | |
861 | Abdelkader KENANE | FRA | Sport Athlétique Verdunois | #35430# | 14:11:00 | 11:10:00 | 08:09:00 | |
934 | Ortwin ZIMMER | GER | TV Düppenweiler | #68985# | 00:00:00 | 09:29:00 | 00:00:00 | |
743 | Patrick PAY | GBR | Wrekin Orienteers | #408202# | 15:13:00 | 09:46:00 | 09:31:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H75+ (11) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Club | Emit | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
860 | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | #64793# | 14:19:00 | 10:58:00 | 08:50:00 | |
886 | Henning HAMILTON | SWE | Enebybergs IF | #61489# | 15:30:00 | 10:45:00 | 08:41:00 | |
318 | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | #65091# | 13:16:00 | 10:16:00 | 09:58:00 | |
93 | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | #119647# | 13:08:00 | 10:37:00 | 09:47:00 | |
386 | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | #63699# | 15:06:00 | 09:08:00 | 09:33:00 | |
144 | Clemens BRÜLS | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | #114919# | 14:35:00 | 11:08:00 | 08:25:00 | |
891 | Karl DREXHAGE | GER | OLG Siegerland | #67880# | 14:04:00 | 11:16:00 | 08:36:00 | |
214 | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | #64616# | 13:33:00 | 10:27:00 | 10:07:00 | |
229 | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | #117424# | 13:26:00 | 10:00:00 | 09:49:00 | |
945 | Horst GÖLLMANN | GER | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | #68658# | 13:56:00 | 10:49:00 | 08:32:00 | |
951 | Hans SIMON | GER | TUS Hilter | #78293# | 13:46:00 | 10:41:00 | 10:26:00 | |
Top |