clublogo
index

Sprint 1
Luchtbal Zuid 5.9.2015
TROL

Last updated: 06.09.2015 07:12:25
Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W.CHIL M.CHIL W.YTH M.YTH W.JUN M.JUN W.VET M.VET W.SVET M.SVET W.UVET M.UVET W.E M.E Total Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL niet geklasseerd   DSQ gediskwalificeerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

W. Children   length 1800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL14:117'52"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega16:279'08"+2:16
3.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL17:189'36"+3:07
--Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.22:1712'22"+8:06
--Astrid FRYDENLUNDBELhamok26:2614'41"+12:15
--Annelies LOECKXBELOmega33:5518'50"+19:44
Top

M. Children   length 1800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL15:278'34"
2.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL15:558'50"+0:28
3.Tuur KAELENBELOmega16:028'54"+0:35
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL17:459'51"+2:18
5.Mats DE SMULBELOmega20:5511'37"+5:28
6.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega28:3215'51"+13:05
--Thomas JANSENBELOmega23:4313'10"+8:16
--Nathan JANSENBELOmega23:4813'13"+8:21
--Rube ELSENBELOmega25:2014'04"+9:53
NCLLasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.
Top

W. Youth   length 1900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega13:207'01"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega13:397'11"+0:19
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega13:447'13"+0:24
4.Emely SORENSENIRLOmega14:567'51"+1:36
5.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL15:148'01"+1:54
7.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega17:539'24"+4:33
8.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega17:589'27"+4:38
9.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega19:0110'00"+5:41
10.Kato LOECKXBELOmega21:5511'32"+8:35
Top

M. Youth   length 2200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.14:266'33"
2.Alexander Repstad STOREMYRNORIL Hauken14:476'43"+0:21
3.Daan KAELENBELOmega15:146'55"+0:48
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega15:166'56"+0:50
5.Manu KINTBELOmega15:287'01"+1:02
6.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega16:067'19"+1:40
7.Jan GOOSSENSBELOmega16:427'35"+2:16
8.Joran DAEMSBELOmega16:477'37"+2:21
Tibo GILLETBELOmega16:477'37"+2:21
10.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.17:257'54"+2:59
Top

W. Junior   length 2200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL16:397'34"
2.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.19:188'46"+2:39
3.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL19:208'47"+2:41
4.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega20:289'18"+3:49
Top

M. Junior   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok16:375'43"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL17:246'00"+0:47
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.17:256'00"+0:48
4.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega23:578'15"+7:20
NCLKlaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

W. Veteran   length 2600m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.18:197'02"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL19:387'33"+1:19
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB20:117'45"+1:52
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega20:427'57"+2:23
5.Sarah FRANCISGBRSouthern Navigators20:528'01"+2:33
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant21:158'10"+2:56
7.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega21:308'16"+3:11
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL21:378'18"+3:18
9.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL21:518'24"+3:32
10.Leene JESPERSBELTROL23:028'51"+4:43
11.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega23:198'58"+5:00
12.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca23:218'58"+5:02
13.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.23:299'01"+5:10
14.Lia LENAERSBELOmega24:079'16"+5:48
15.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL24:359'27"+6:16
16.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM26:1710'06"+7:58
17.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL27:3110'34"+9:12
18.Brit Vivian MELINGNORSandnes IL - Rogaland29:0511'11"+10:46
19.Vanessa JorgePORLOve O team30:0111'32"+11:42
20.An VERBERNEBELhamok30:3611'46"+12:17
21.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ39:0715'02"+20:48
22.Jane PETTYGBRIndividuals/No club39:4915'18"+21:30
NCLSue BETTGBRSouthern Navigators
Top

M. Veteran   length 2900m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL16:155'36"
2.John OWENSGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB16:305'41"+0:15
3.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL16:535'49"+0:38
4.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM17:175'57"+1:02
5.Lauri LAHTMÄEESTOK KAPE17:205'58"+1:05
6.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.17:235'59"+1:08
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok17:246'00"+1:09
8.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.17:306'02"+1:15
9.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok18:096'15"+1:54
10.Edi OCVIRKCROOK Japetic18:106'15"+1:55
11.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega18:186'18"+2:03
12.Alistair HINDLEGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club18:196'18"+2:04
13.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega18:296'22"+2:14
Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok18:296'22"+2:14
15.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel18:356'24"+2:20
16.Tim JANSENBELOmega18:386'25"+2:23
17.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL18:406'26"+2:25
18.Tom KAELENBELOmega18:486'28"+2:33
19.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1018:516'30"+2:36
20.Roman ELSENBELOmega19:226'40"+3:07
21.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant19:266'42"+3:11
22.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:386'46"+3:23
23.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca20:197'00"+4:04
24.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers20:207'00"+4:05
25.Paul GEBBETTGBRBristol Orienteering Klub20:237'01"+4:08
26.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega20:247'02"+4:09
27.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:277'03"+4:12
28.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.20:357'05"+4:20
Yves DE MITSBELTROL20:357'05"+4:20
30.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega20:417'07"+4:26
31.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega20:567'13"+4:41
Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant20:567'13"+4:41
Nicolas SIXBELIndividuals/No club20:567'13"+4:41
34.Tim HILLENBELOmega21:207'21"+5:05
35.Jan COOLSBELTROL21:287'24"+5:13
36.Jan DELOBELBELOmega21:297'24"+5:14
37.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant21:357'26"+5:20
38.Jørgen NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland21:567'33"+5:41
39.Kurt SMETBELTROL21:577'34"+5:42
40.Robert OREHOCICROOK Bjelovar22:597'55"+6:44
41.Manuel DIASPORLisboa OK23:117'59"+6:56
42.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL23:128'00"+6:57
43.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL24:218'23"+8:06
44.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega24:478'32"+8:32
45.Marten DE DYCKERBELIndividuals/No club26:289'07"+10:13
46.John MARSHGBRSouthdowns Orienteers29:2710'09"+13:12
47.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.29:5810'20"+13:43
48.Paul CROTHERSBELIndividuals/No club38:4213'20"+22:27
49.Kristjan ARBOESTSK Saue Tammed46:1415'56"+29:59
DSQMarc KERCKHOFSBELOmega
Top

W. Superveteran   length 2200m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delia KINGSBURYGBRWrekin Orienteers17:217'53"
2.Christine KIDDIERGBRGuildford Orienteers17:408'01"+0:19
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège17:508'06"+0:29
4.Carol EDWARDSGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club18:218'20"+1:00
5.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège18:478'32"+1:26
6.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL19:298'51"+2:08
7.Guyonne PETITFRARaid Orientation Paris19:489'00"+2:27
8.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb19:519'01"+2:30
9.Linda PAKULSGBRGuildford Orienteers20:039'06"+2:42
10.Mia KINNAERBELOmega20:189'13"+2:57
11.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp21:009'32"+3:39
12.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL21:049'34"+3:43
13.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.22:0110'00"+4:40
14.An DUYCKBELASUB22:1210'05"+4:51
15.Lyn WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society23:0710'30"+5:46
16.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg23:0810'30"+5:47
17.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.24:3111'08"+7:10
18.Annie SANDERSONNZLorienteering taranaki24:3911'12"+7:18
19.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley25:3511'37"+8:14
20.Aida CORREIAPORGD4C26:0911'53"+8:48
21.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1028:1112'48"+10:50
22.Jane CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7829:0513'13"+11:44
23.Lieve FEYSBELOmega32:0314'34"+14:42
24.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.32:5214'56"+15:31
25.Elizabeth URQUHARTGBRIndividuals/No club33:2915'13"+16:08
26.Sonja GEYSENBELTROL56:3025'40"+39:09
NCLLily-Anne COLEBELTROL
Top

M. Superveteran   length 2600m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gavin CLEGGGBRQuantock Orienteers15:245'55"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel15:476'04"+0:23
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège15:526'06"+0:28
4.Alun JONESGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club16:206'16"+0:56
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega16:266'19"+1:02
6.Keith TONKINGBRGuildford Orienteers16:426'25"+1:18
7.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers16:486'27"+1:24
8.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.17:106'36"+1:46
9.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL17:376'46"+2:13
10.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega18:317'07"+3:07
11.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.18:487'13"+3:24
12.Richard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers19:107'22"+3:46
13.Andre AERTSBELhamok19:157'24"+3:51
14.Marc HERMANSBELhamok19:227'26"+3:58
15.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley19:317'30"+4:07
16.Thomas SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb19:517'38"+4:27
17.Jose PiresPORLOve O team20:027'42"+4:38
18.William NICQUEBELTROL20:117'45"+4:47
19.Nick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7820:157'47"+4:51
20.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega21:248'13"+6:00
21.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.21:498'23"+6:25
22.Simon BROOKGBRAirienteers21:528'24"+6:28
23.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1022:458'45"+7:21
24.Colin WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society22:478'45"+7:23
25.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL23:228'59"+7:58
26.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC23:349'03"+8:10
27.Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp24:149'19"+8:50
28.Paul CHANNINGGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club24:199'21"+8:55
29.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg24:379'28"+9:13
30.Fernando COSTAPORGD4C24:599'36"+9:35
31.Bernard DUBOISBELH.O.C.25:379'51"+10:13
32.Jiri GAWELCZEExpres Czech Team25:469'54"+10:22
33.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.29:3811'23"+14:14
34.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL33:1612'47"+17:52
35.Graham URQUHARTGBROctavian Droobers37:4114'29"+22:17
Top

W. Ultraveteran   length 1900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley18:089'32"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELPégase18:569'57"+0:48
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL19:5010'26"+1:42
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega21:2911'18"+3:21
5.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club22:3311'52"+4:25
6.Ursula OXBURGHGBRWest Anglian Orienteering32:0316'52"+13:55
Top

M. Ultraveteran   length 2200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPégase16:447'36"
2.Mike GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley17:448'03"+1:00
3.André PEETERSBELTROL18:308'24"+1:46
4.Frans WENSBELTROL18:568'36"+2:12
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL19:028'39"+2:18
6.Georges VONCKBELTROL19:599'04"+3:15
Jos THYSBELhamok19:599'04"+3:15
8.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal21:429'51"+4:58
9.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok21:569'58"+5:12
10.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club22:3410'15"+5:50
11.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok22:4110'18"+5:57
12.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp23:1610'34"+6:32
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL25:2311'32"+8:39
14.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega30:0013'38"+13:16
15.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca30:4713'59"+14:03
16.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega31:0914'09"+14:25
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège
Top

W. Elite   length 2800m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSalfta ÖSA14:435'15"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega15:485'38"+1:05
3.Lone Karin BROCHMANNNORBækkelagets SK16:055'44"+1:22
4.Elise EGSETHNORNydalens Skiklub16:065'45"+1:23
Lizzie INGHAMNZLHalden SK16:065'45"+1:23
6.Alice LEAKEGBRGreat Britain16:455'58"+2:02
7.Hanna RAITANENFINRajamäen Rykmentti16:536'01"+2:10
8.Kristine FJELLANGERNORNTNUI16:546'02"+2:11
9.Ausrine KUTKAITELTUolv MINOR16:586'03"+2:15
10.Kirti REBANEESTSK Saue Tammed17:066'06"+2:23
Miek FABRÉBELOmega17:066'06"+2:23
12.Katie REYNOLDSGBRGreat Britain17:126'08"+2:29
13.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRGreat Britain17:426'19"+2:59
14.Abi WEEDSGBRCool Runnings17:516'22"+3:08
15.Esther SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop18:096'28"+3:26
16.Pia OCVIRKCROOK Japetic18:156'31"+3:32
17.Merill MÄGIESTOK KAPE18:556'45"+4:12
18.Stepanka BETKOVAPORGinasio19:066'49"+4:23
19.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL19:356'59"+4:52
20.Elien MELISBELhamok20:397'22"+5:56
21.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège21:017'30"+6:18
22.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL21:147'35"+6:31
23.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok21:407'44"+6:57
24.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.22:097'54"+7:26
25.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.22:248'00"+7:41
26.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELK.O.L.23:388'26"+8:55
27.Saskia KROONNEDOlifant24:248'42"+9:41
28.Noelle CREPINBELIndividuals/No club25:539'14"+11:10
29.Coralie EPHESTIONFRARaid Orientation Paris27:419'53"+12:58
30.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL29:3710'34"+14:54
31.Meltse VAN COILLIEBELIndividuals/No club36:1512'56"+21:32
32.Ann DE KEULENAERBELTROL39:3614'08"+24:53
33.Anouk SCHUERMANSBELIndividuals/No club39:5214'14"+25:09
Top

M. Elite   length 3000m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.13:244'28"
2.Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNORIFK Lidingö SOK14:074'42"+0:43
3.Tim ROBERTSONNZLFossum IF14:104'43"+0:46
4.Antonio MARTÍNEZ PÉREZESPHalden SK14:144'44"+0:50
5.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège14:254'48"+1:01
6.Christopher SMITHARDGBRGreat Britain14:474'55"+1:23
Ross MORRISONNZLRajamäen Rykmentti14:474'55"+1:23
8.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB14:594'59"+1:35
9.Jamie PARKINSONGBRGreat Britain15:065'01"+1:42
10.Christopher GALLOWAYGBRGreat Britain15:085'02"+1:44
11.Oliver WILLIAMSGBRGreat Britain15:125'03"+1:48
12.Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSESPGrions Orientació15:215'07"+1:57
13.Adam POTTERGBRGreat Britain15:245'07"+2:00
14.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega15:265'08"+2:02
15.Joost TALLOENBELOmega15:305'09"+2:06
16.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop16:075'22"+2:43
17.Mark PURKISGBRGreat Britain16:275'29"+3:03
18.Igor VUKOVICSRBASUB16:295'29"+3:05
19.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB16:305'30"+3:06
20.Niklas PROFORSNORNTNUI16:315'30"+3:07
21.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok16:395'32"+3:15
22.Mark BURLEYGBRBristol Orienteering Klub16:455'35"+3:21
23.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL17:005'39"+3:36
24.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH.O.C.17:115'43"+3:47
25.Mantas JUSASLTUAzuolas17:265'48"+4:02
26.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.17:445'54"+4:20
27.Nick PULLENGBRIndividuals/No club17:525'57"+4:28
28.Paulo FRANCOPORGinasio17:535'57"+4:29
29.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL18:056'01"+4:41
30.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ18:466'15"+5:22
31.Friedmar RICHTERGERUSV TU Dresden18:476'15"+5:23
32.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.19:056'21"+5:41
33.Dieter COENBELTROL20:056'41"+6:41
34.Toon PEETERSBELTROL20:066'42"+6:42
35.Andrej OLUNCZEKGERUSV TU Dresden21:307'09"+8:06
36.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELIndividuals/No club21:377'12"+8:13
37.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.22:357'31"+9:11
38.Will JAMESGBRIndividuals/No club23:467'55"+10:22
39.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège26:048'41"+12:40
Top

Total

Omega54
TROL45
K.O.L.25
hamok15
Individuals/No club11
Great Britain9
C.O. Liège7
Olifant5
ASUB4
Derwent Valley4
Guildford Orienteers4
A C Beauchamp3
Balise 103
Borasca3
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
East Pennine Orienteering Club2
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society2
GD4C2
Ginasio2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
H.O.C.2
Halden SK2
KOVZ2
LOve O team2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
N.S.V. Amel2
NTNUI2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Octavian Droobers2
OK Japetic2
OK KAPE2
Pégase2
Raid Orientation Paris2
Rajamäen Rykmentti2
Sandnes IL - Rogaland2
SK Saue Tammed2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Southern Navigators2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
USV TU Dresden2
Airienteers1
alfta ÖSA1
Azuolas1
Bækkelagets SK1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
Cool Runnings1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1
Expres Czech Team1
Fossum IF1
Grions Orientació1
IFK Lidingö SOK1
IL Hauken1
Lisboa OK1
Norfolk OC1
Nydalens Skiklub1
OK Bjelovar1
olv MINOR1
orienteering taranaki1
Quantock Orienteers1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Southdowns Orienteers1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
West Anglian Orienteering1
Wrekin Orienteers1
Total: 275