Critérium National des équipes | ||
Last updated: 05.11.2015 12:10:33 | Contact/Remarks: cne2015@nose42.fr,rma@helga-o.com |
Relais Hommes (85) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
9. | ADOC (2105BO ADOChenôve) | 06:04:33 | ||||||||
18.1 | Clément FUMEY | FRA | H21 | 5370m | 49:48 | 9'16" | 49:48 | (22) | ||
18.2 | Bruno HABERKORN | FRA | H45 | 5310m | 55:06 | 10'22" | 1:44:54 | (17) | ||
18.3 | Samson DERIAZ | FRA | H20 | 6020m | 56:30 | 9'23" | 2:41:24 | (9) | ||
18.4 | Adrien FRASCOLLA | FRA | H20 | 4230m | 39:21 | 9'18" | 3:20:45 | (10) | ||
18.5 | Simon CHARON | FRA | H21 | 6320m | 58:44 | 9'17" | 4:19:29 | (10) | ||
18.6 | Loïc VENON | FRA | H35 | 4250m | 41:05 | 9'39" | 5:00:34 | (8) | ||
18.7 | Nicolas SEGUIN | FRA | H40 | 6420m | 1:03:59 | 9'57" | 6:04:33 | (9) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Relais Dames (62) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
218.1 | Chloé HABERKORN | FRA | D20 | 4520m | 39:25 | 8'43" | 6:43:58 | (3) | ||
218.2 | Valérie HABERKORN | FRA | D45 | 3440m | 44:57 | 13'04" | 7:28:55 | (2) | ||
218.3 | Noémie VOUILLON | FRA | D35 | 4490m | 59:49 | 13'19" | 8:28:44 | (10) | ||
218.4 | Sarah CHRIST | FRA | D21 | 3480m | 40:37 | 11'40" | 9:09:21 | (9) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Relais Jeunes (53) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
ADOC 1 (2105BO ADOChenôve) | NCL | |||||||||
304.1 | Simon SEGUIN | FRA | H16 | 3000m | 24:02 | 8'00" | 24:02 | (4) | ||
304.2 | Ines MEUNIER | FRA | D16 | 2990m | 32:53 | 10'59" | 56:55 | (4) | ||
304.3 | Virgile TALLANDIER | FRA | H16 | 3030m | 28:26 | 9'23" | 1:25:21 | (1) | ||
304.4 | Guilhem HABERKORN | FRA | H16 | 3040m | NCL | |||||
ADOC 2 (2105BO ADOChenôve) | NCL | |||||||||
318.1 | Hanna SEGUIN | FRA | D14 | 3010m | 31:08 | 10'20" | 31:08 | (29) | ||
318.2 | Roméo DERIAZ | FRA | H16 | 3020m | 25:41 | 8'30" | 56:49 | (3) | ||
318.3 | Juliette PELLETIER | FRA | D16 | 3020m | 40:48 | 13'30" | 1:37:37 | (8) | ||
318.4 | Eliott GAUTHEY-FRANET | FRA | H16 | 3000m | NCL | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
Relais des Garagnas (104) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
23. | ADOC 3 (2105BO ADOChenôve) | 01:52:17 | ||||||||
515.1 | Rodolphe GENITONI | FRA | H18 | 4020m | 39:04 | 9'43" | 39:04 | (30) | ||
515.2 | Manon MARTINIEN | FRA | D14 | 2010m | 14:45 | 7'20" | 53:49 | (10) | ||
515.3 | Pascal MARTINIEN | FRA | H45 | 4030m | 58:28 | 14'30" | 1:52:17 | (23) | ||
44. | ADOC 2 (2105BO ADOChenôve) | 02:11:42 | +19:25 | |||||||
514.1 | Gaston CLERC | FRA | H55 | 4020m | 48:24 | 12'02" | 48:24 | (54) | ||
514.2 | Christian VUILLET | FRA | H65 | 2010m | 19:40 | 9'47" | 1:08:04 | (39) | ||
514.3 | Catherine PERE | FRA | D50 | 4030m | 1:03:38 | 15'47" | 2:11:42 | (44) | ||
56. | ADOC 1 (2105BO ADOChenôve) | 02:28:01 | +35:44 | |||||||
513.1 | Claire FRANET | FRA | D45 | 4030m | 55:09 | 13'41" | 55:09 | (68) | ||
513.2 | Christine PELLETIER | FRA | D45 | 2010m | 23:08 | 11'30" | 1:18:17 | (59) | ||
513.3 | Stéphane PELLETIER | FRA | H45 | 4020m | 1:09:44 | 17'20" | 2:28:01 | (56) | ||
Top |