Camp-O - Neuchateau | ||
Last updated: 28.03.2016 21:56:18 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 6300m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:17:17 | 12'16" | |||
NCL | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 54:40 | 10'43" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | TROL | 1:04:26 | 12'38" | +9:46 | ||
3. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:23:05 | 16'17" | +28:25 | ||
4. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:21 | 17'19" | +33:41 | ||
5. | Sally ARSAC-ENGLAND | GBR | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:42 | 19'44" | +46:02 | ||
6. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:53:15 | 22'12" | +58:35 | ||
7. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:58:12 | 23'10" | +1:03:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4500m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 42:05 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 45:02 | 10'00" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 52:51 | 11'44" | +10:46 | ||
4. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 54:43 | 12'09" | +12:38 | ||
5. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 55:48 | 12'23" | +13:43 | ||
6. | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 55:58 | 12'26" | +13:53 | |||
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 56:00 | 12'26" | +13:55 | ||
8. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:00:12 | 13'22" | +18:07 | ||
9. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:05:40 | 14'35" | +23:35 | ||
10. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:06:55 | 14'52" | +24:50 | ||
11. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:04 | 16'00" | +29:59 | ||
12. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:12:53 | 16'11" | +30:48 | ||
13. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:15:28 | 16'46" | +33:23 | ||
14. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:16:23 | 16'58" | +34:18 | ||
15. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:16:24 | 16'58" | +34:19 | ||
16. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:17:39 | 17'15" | +35:34 | ||
17. | Kate ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | D-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:39 | 17'42" | +37:34 | ||
18. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:23:29 | 18'33" | +41:24 | ||
19. | Nelly KURT | BEL | D-18 | KOVZ | 1:24:08 | 18'41" | +42:03 | ||
20. | Marine THILL | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:53:59 | 25'19" | +1:11:54 | ||
NCL | Cathy PARING | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Magdanela CARDOSO | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 1200m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 10:08 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 18:54 | 15'45" | +8:46 | ||
3. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 23:25 | 19'30" | +13:17 | ||
4. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:20 | 25'16" | +20:12 | ||
5. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 48:09 | 40'07" | +38:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 6300m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | TROL | 54:53 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Ben GIELEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 57:12 | 9'04" | +2:19 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 57:47 | 9'10" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:00:02 | 9'31" | +5:09 | ||
5. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:00:04 | 9'32" | +5:11 | ||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:00:18 | 9'34" | +5:25 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:11 | 9'42" | +6:18 | ||
8. | Ralph KURT | GER | H40 | TROL | 1:01:18 | 9'43" | +6:25 | ||
9. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:19 | 9'43" | +6:26 | ||
10. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:05:35 | 10'24" | +10:42 | ||
11. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:17 | 10'59" | +14:24 | ||
12. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:12:14 | 11'27" | +17:21 | ||
13. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:33 | 11'30" | +17:40 | ||
14. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:18:10 | 12'24" | +23:17 | ||
15. | Michel ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:55 | 13'00" | +27:02 | ||
16. | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:36 | 17'52" | +57:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5100m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:33 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 47:36 | 9'19" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 47:43 | 9'21" | +2:10 | ||
4. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 47:56 | 9'23" | +2:23 | ||
5. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 50:16 | 9'51" | +4:43 | ||
6. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 50:17 | 9'51" | +4:44 | ||
7. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 52:22 | 10'16" | +6:49 | ||
8. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 54:44 | 10'43" | +9:11 | ||
9. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 57:58 | 11'21" | +12:25 | ||
10. | Tom ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:26 | 11'27" | +12:53 | ||
11. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:01:03 | 11'58" | +15:30 | ||
12. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:03:23 | 12'25" | +17:50 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:26 | 13'01" | +20:53 | ||
14. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:07:09 | 13'10" | +21:36 | ||
15. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:07:45 | 13'17" | +22:12 | ||
16. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:12:45 | 14'15" | +27:12 | ||
17. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:16:17 | 14'57" | +30:44 | ||
18. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:45 | 15'02" | +31:12 | ||
19. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:25:40 | 16'47" | +40:07 | ||
20. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:29:43 | 17'35" | +44:10 | ||
21. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:30:45 | 17'47" | +45:12 | ||
22. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:31:38 | 17'58" | +46:05 | ||
23. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:58:10 | 23'10" | +1:12:37 | ||
NCL | Jonas WOLFF | LUX | H50 | Luxembourg Orienteering | |||||
NCL | Joran DAEMS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4500m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 47:12 | 10'29" | |||
2. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:25 | 13'12" | +12:13 | ||
3. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:00:08 | 13'21" | +12:56 | ||
4. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:00:17 | 13'23" | +13:05 | ||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:04:06 | 14'14" | +16:54 | ||
6. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:36 | 15'41" | +23:24 | ||
7. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:12:07 | 16'01" | +24:55 | ||
8. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:27:43 | 19'29" | +40:31 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:31:41 | 20'22" | +44:29 | ||
10. | Claude THILL | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:53:54 | 25'18" | +1:06:42 | ||
11. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:59:42 | 26'35" | +1:12:30 | ||
NCL | Pedro CARDOSO | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 1200m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 12:34 | 10'28" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 14:38 | 12'11" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 16:03 | 13'22" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 19:17 | 16'04" | +6:43 | ||
NCL | Martin BARBIER | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
Top |