clublogo
index

Challenge Jean-Damien Schenkelaars
Terril de la Batterie 17.6.2018
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 17.06.2018 19:46:27
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir Long D:Noir Moyen D:Rouge D:Bleu D:Vert H:Noir Long H:Noir Moyen H:Rouge H:Bleu H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Noir Long   length 6820m  climb 340m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok1:05:519'39"
2.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD35C.O. Liège1:07:339'54"+1:42
3.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD35C.O. Liège1:08:2410'01"+2:33
4.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège1:08:2510'01"+2:34
5.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB1:12:1710'35"+6:26
6.Vinciane MULPASBELD40ASUB1:15:0911'01"+9:18
7.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21Balise 101:23:2012'13"+17:29
8.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ASUB1:23:5912'18"+18:08
9.Agnès SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège1:25:3112'32"+19:40
10.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD55C.O. Liège1:30:2913'16"+24:38
11.Anne BERNISBELD35C.O. Liège1:30:4713'18"+24:56
12.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:33:2513'41"+27:34
13.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD35SSV Langenhagen1:37:0014'13"+31:09
Top

D:Noir Moyen   length 4900m  climb 300m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid KUPPERBELD45O.L.V. Eifel57:2811'43"
2.Sophie CHRETIENBELD21Start-O58:4411'59"+1:16
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELD55TROL1:05:4613'25"+8:18
4.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:13:4815'03"+16:20
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:16:0115'30"+18:33
6.Lea SWINNENBELD60Omega1:16:4115'38"+19:13
7.Emma DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:21:1916'35"+23:51
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:24:2417'13"+26:56
9.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB1:25:1117'23"+27:43
10.Eléonore ROBINSONBELD21Hermathenae1:25:4817'30"+28:20
11.Julienne VANREUSELBELD60hamok1:26:1017'35"+28:42
12.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Hermathenae1:28:1718'01"+30:49
13.Véronique HOCHETFRAD35C.O. Liège1:30:0418'22"+32:36
14.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:30:5918'34"+33:31
15.Florence BASTINBELD45C.O. Liège1:33:0819'00"+35:40
16.Charline SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège1:33:5619'10"+36:28
17.Pascale FLAMIONBELD55Hainaut O.C.1:35:3219'29"+38:04
18.Sonja VUJAKLIJAD21ASUB1:35:3619'30"+38:08
19.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD50C.O. Liège1:39:1720'15"+41:49
NCLAurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 10
NCLChristine GRONDALBELD45Start-O
NCLEls PUTBELD55Omega
NCLLeslie CRETTELSBELD35Hermathenae
Top

D:Rouge   length 3800m  climb 190m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega53:1113'59"
Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase53:1113'59"
3.Emma MAESBELD-16K.O.L.54:0514'13"+0:54
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège58:1415'19"+5:03
5.Claire EYENBELD45Indiv.59:5015'44"+6:39
6.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD40Omega1:00:5516'01"+7:44
7.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL1:01:0916'05"+7:58
8.Odette MORETBELD65K.O.L.1:04:0716'52"+10:56
9.Christel CRAVATTEBELD21C.O. Liège1:07:0717'39"+13:56
10.Patricia BRAEMBELD40ASUB1:08:4918'06"+15:38
11.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel1:11:3418'50"+18:23
12.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:17:1320'19"+24:02
13.Isabelle FREREBELD40C.O. Liège1:22:3221'43"+29:21
14.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD40Balise 101:24:4522'18"+31:34
15.Isabelle DE BOURNONVILLEBELD55Start-O1:30:3223'49"+37:21
16.Maïté DEFOURNYBELD21Start-O1:30:3523'50"+37:24
17.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège1:35:2225'05"+42:11
18.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 101:39:0526'04"+45:54
19.Henriette GROESENEKBELD60C.O. Liège1:50:0428'57"+56:53
NCLBénédicte MINEURBELD40Indiv.
NCLEmilie LEVEQUEBELD35C.O. Liège
NCLNoémie DEFOURNYBELD21Start-O
Top

D:Bleu   length 2670m  climb 105m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège34:1112'48"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège40:0114'59"+5:50
3.Noëlle DEWULFBELD40Start-O44:3916'43"+10:28
4.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel48:4518'15"+14:34
5.Violaine DIZIERBELD40C.O. Liège53:4220'06"+19:31
6.Iris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL54:5120'32"+20:40
7.Sainteté IRERABELD-14Hainaut O.C.56:2921'09"+22:18
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae59:0122'06"+24:50
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD65Balise 101:04:2424'07"+30:13
10.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:07:3025'16"+33:19
11.Zoé CORBIAUBELD-12C.O. Liège1:20:5730'19"+46:46
12.Meral KORKMAZBELD40ASUB1:27:2832'45"+53:17
13.Magali RIFFONBELD40Start-O1:27:5332'54"+53:42
14.Luna PECHEUXBELD-10Start-O1:28:0833'00"+53:57
15.Sandrine BRASSEURBELD35Start-O1:28:2533'06"+54:14
NCLCélia WILLEMBELD-18Start-O
NCLJosiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCKBELD70Hermathenae
Top

D:Vert   length 2730m  climb 50m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELD-12Omega52:2219'10"
2.Manoa KAIRIS-DELVAUXD-10Start-O54:4620'03"+2:24
3.Greta GALEAZZIBELD21Start-O57:5121'11"+5:29
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELD60K.O.L.1:03:3523'17"+11:13
5.Nora RAHIERBELD-12Start-O1:03:4223'20"+11:20
6.Clara GRAZIANIBELD-16Start-O1:05:1323'53"+12:51
7.Angel AKHILEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:06:4524'27"+14:23
8.Bénédicte SCHENKELAARSBELD21Start-O1:14:4927'24"+22:27
9.Laurence CUIPERSBELD21Start-O1:29:5332'55"+37:31
10.Amélie MERNIERBELD35Start-O1:31:2933'30"+39:07
11.Anaïs DUBOISBELD21Start-O1:32:4333'57"+40:21
Camille GONDRYBELD21Start-O1:32:4333'57"+40:21
Cansu YAGEIBELD21Start-O1:32:4333'57"+40:21
Charlotte PARENTBELD21Start-O1:32:4333'57"+40:21
Laetitia WATERLOTBELD21Start-O1:32:4333'57"+40:21
Laura MACAIGNEBELD21Start-O1:32:4333'57"+40:21
Mélanie LISONBELD21Start-O1:32:4333'57"+40:21
18.Marylène SCHENKELAARSBELD60Start-O1:43:5638'04"+51:34
19.Anne BOUTONBELD35Start-O2:12:0248'21"+1:19:40
NCLVéronique BAARTBELD35Start-O
Top

H:Noir Long   length 6820m  climb 340m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège50:327'24"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB53:427'52"+3:10
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase56:188'15"+5:46
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok57:538'29"+7:21
5.Frederik LOECKXBELH45Omega57:558'29"+7:23
6.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELH-20hamok58:428'36"+8:10
7.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel59:328'43"+9:00
8.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel59:588'47"+9:26
9.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH50C.O. Liège1:00:098'49"+9:37
10.Guillaume EYENBELH-18C.O. Liège1:00:238'51"+9:51
11.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-18ASUB1:01:178'59"+10:45
12.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok1:01:459'03"+11:13
13.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:03:429'20"+13:10
14.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège1:04:049'23"+13:32
15.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega1:05:059'32"+14:33
16.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH45ASUB1:06:169'42"+15:44
17.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae1:06:349'45"+16:02
18.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège1:06:469'47"+16:14
19.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:06:589'49"+16:26
20.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase1:07:549'57"+17:22
21.Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase1:09:4510'13"+19:13
22.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega1:12:4710'40"+22:15
23.Frédéric DHONDTBELH45C.O. Liège1:13:3910'47"+23:07
24.Pierre EYENBELH45Indiv.1:14:1710'53"+23:45
25.Frédéric BOVYBELH45C.O. Liège1:15:3211'04"+25:00
26.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH45C.O. Pégase1:15:5111'07"+25:19
Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège1:15:5111'07"+25:19
28.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège1:17:2311'20"+26:51
29.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH50Hermathenae1:18:5811'34"+28:26
30.Patrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae1:20:3111'48"+29:59
31.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae1:20:3911'49"+30:07
32.Pierre GERARDBELH35C.O. Pégase1:21:1211'54"+30:40
33.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH45Omega1:21:1411'54"+30:42
34.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB1:21:5912'01"+31:27
35.Marc BUSSERSBELH45C.O. Liège1:22:0712'02"+31:35
36.Matijs LOECKXBELH-18Omega1:23:1812'12"+32:46
37.Vincent SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase1:23:2012'13"+32:48
38.Didier HOOFDBELH35ASUB1:23:2312'13"+32:51
39.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae1:24:4412'25"+34:12
40.Antoine SAFINBELH40C.O. Liège1:25:1212'29"+34:40
41.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:26:5412'44"+36:22
42.Vladan VUJAKLIJAH35ASUB1:27:3512'50"+37:03
43.Adrian DUDERIJABELH21Start-O1:28:4113'00"+38:09
44.Michel TILKINBELH60C.O. Liège1:31:2913'24"+40:57
45.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB1:41:3314'53"+51:01
46.Didier DARIMONTBELH55ASUB1:43:3015'10"+52:58
47.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB1:46:1315'34"+55:41
48.Richard HUBEAUXBELH45Start-O1:49:3716'04"+59:05
49.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:51:1316'18"+1:00:41
50.Dagobert LEROYBELH40Start-O3:05:2427'11"+2:14:52
NCLDirk GOOSSENSBELH50TROL
NCLJérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel
NCLJean THEATEBELH50Hermathenae
NCLJean-François FAUCONNIERBELH45C.O. Liège
NCLWout KEUPPENSBELH-20Omega
Top

H:Noir Moyen   length 4900m  climb 300m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willem BAKELANTSBELH-16Omega47:019'35"
2.Klaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel55:5311'24"+8:52
3.Servais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège56:2411'30"+9:23
4.Kurt SMETBELH45TROL58:4011'58"+11:39
5.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB1:03:0012'51"+15:59
6.Ronald SOMERSNEDH35K.O.L.1:03:3312'58"+16:32
7.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.1:04:0613'04"+17:05
8.Alain WATHELETBELH55C.O. Liège1:04:4713'13"+17:46
9.Jean-François CLOUXBELH35Start-O1:04:4813'13"+17:47
10.Frédéric DE SMETBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:05:4313'24"+18:42
11.Kris WYNENBELH40K.O.L.1:05:5813'27"+18:57
12.Patrice LOMBETBELH45Balise 101:07:0913'42"+20:08
13.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH50C.O. Liège1:07:5413'51"+20:53
14.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELH21K.O.L.1:08:1213'55"+21:11
15.Mario ALVARESPORH50Omega1:08:1613'55"+21:15
16.Michael HEINFELDNERGERH35Hansa Simmerath1:09:0914'06"+22:08
17.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-16ASUB1:09:3214'11"+22:31
18.Tino NIJSTBELH45Omega1:09:4714'14"+22:46
19.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase1:10:5814'28"+23:57
20.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath1:11:2214'33"+24:21
21.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERH65Hansa Simmerath1:12:2914'47"+25:28
22.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH60Hermathenae1:13:3315'00"+26:32
23.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:14:2115'10"+27:20
24.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH50Altaïr C.O.1:18:4716'04"+31:46
25.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 101:19:2216'11"+32:21
26.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:19:3816'15"+32:37
27.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 101:20:1416'22"+33:13
28.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:20:1816'23"+33:17
29.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:22:0016'44"+34:59
30.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:23:2017'00"+36:19
31.Alain CHAINEUXBELH50C.O. Liège1:24:5117'18"+37:50
32.Louis VOSBELH-14C.O. Liège1:27:5217'55"+40:51
33.Dolf LEPPENSBELH40K.O.L.1:31:0718'35"+44:06
34.Stéphane HERSONBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:32:4018'54"+45:39
35.Serge DERYBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:34:2219'15"+47:21
36.Jos THYSBELH70hamok1:35:0319'23"+48:02
37.Nicolas JACOBBELH21Start-O1:41:2020'40"+54:19
38.Dylan CAMPENARTBELH21Start-O1:42:3420'55"+55:33
39.Daniel MAIRLOTBELH50C.O. Liège1:44:5121'23"+57:50
40.Jean-Benoît CONSTANTBELH35Start-O1:45:0421'26"+58:03
41.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:48:0922'04"+1:01:08
42.Michel TITTELBACHBELH60C.O. Liège2:13:4027'16"+1:26:39
NCLMarc VAN DE MAELEBELH55K.O.L.
NCLWilliam NICQUEBELH60TROL
Top

H:Rouge   length 3800m  climb 190m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELH-12C.O. Liège39:2010'21"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae40:5310'45"+1:33
3.Florentin LOVENSBELH-12C.O. Pégase48:4912'50"+9:29
4.Victor BOVYBELH-14Start-O50:5213'23"+11:32
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65K.O.L.51:2213'31"+12:02
6.François HUBINBELH45Start-O51:4113'36"+12:21
7.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70hamok52:3713'50"+13:17
8.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1052:5213'54"+13:32
9.Mats DE SMULBELH-12Omega53:3614'06"+14:16
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70K.O.L.53:4014'07"+14:20
11.Gilles BUSSCHOTSBELH21Start-O58:5515'30"+19:35
12.Dimitri WOLKOFFBELH21Start-O58:5715'30"+19:37
13.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70TROL1:00:4715'59"+21:27
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60K.O.L.1:01:4616'15"+22:26
15.Tom GEYSBELH45K.O.L.1:05:1417'09"+25:54
16.Bernard NOTTETBELH55Indiv.1:05:3317'15"+26:13
17.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH45C.O. Pégase1:10:3118'33"+31:11
18.Willy LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.1:11:2618'47"+32:06
19.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega1:12:5819'12"+33:38
20.Pierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 101:13:2119'18"+34:01
21.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae1:13:2519'19"+34:05
22.Jean DRAYEBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:17:1420'19"+37:54
23.Donovan LERATBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:22:0721'36"+42:47
24.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 101:23:1621'54"+43:56
25.Elie CORBIAUBELH35Start-O1:26:2022'43"+47:00
26.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège1:29:0823'27"+49:48
27.Pierre DEFOURNYBELH55Start-O1:30:3123'49"+51:11
28.Pierre SCHWARTZFRAH21Start-O1:32:1824'17"+52:58
29.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:33:5724'43"+54:37
30.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:34:5624'58"+55:36
31.William MITCHELLGBRH70Omega1:41:0826'36"+1:01:48
NCLAlfons BOSCHBELH75TROL
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.
NCLLaurie POELMANSBELH21Start-O
NCLRudy CANTREBELH65K.O.L.
NCLStéphan PONTEBELH35Start-O
Top

H:Bleu   length 2670m  climb 105m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège34:0812'47"
2.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB41:5715'42"+7:49
3.Jos HOUBENBELH70K.O.L.43:1816'13"+9:10
4.Erwin KUYPERSBELH40Start-O44:5716'50"+10:49
5.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB45:3717'05"+11:29
6.Timéo TAZIAUXBELH-14Hainaut O.C.45:4917'09"+11:41
7.Eric FRANQUINETBELH40Start-O46:5717'35"+12:49
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel49:3918'35"+15:31
9.Henri VANDENBERKBELH80K.O.L.51:1019'09"+17:02
10.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega52:2919'39"+18:21
11.Einstine OKOABELH-14Hainaut O.C.57:2521'30"+23:17
12.Richard VASSALLOBELH21Start-O59:0122'06"+24:53
13.Antoine VOSBELH-12C.O. Liège1:02:2323'21"+28:15
14.Dorsan MEESSENBELH-12Start-O1:25:4532'06"+51:37
15.Théo PECHEUXBELH-10Start-O1:27:0032'35"+52:52
16.Géraud MEESSENBELH-10Start-O1:27:0232'35"+52:54
17.Gatien MEESSENBELH-10Start-O1:27:1032'38"+53:02
18.Gilles Et Nico BASTINBELH40Start-O1:38:5437'02"+1:04:46
19.Victor BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae1:47:0940'07"+1:13:01
Top

H:Vert   length 2730m  climb 50m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega32:3711'56"
2.Thomas JANSENBELH-10Omega36:4413'27"+4:07
3.Jérémy DRUAUXBELH-12Hainaut O.C.40:2314'47"+7:46
4.Mohammed JAICHAIRBELH-10Start-O52:4619'19"+20:09
5.Timour FAUCONNIERBELH-10C.O. Liège53:0219'25"+20:25
6.Robin FAUCONNIERBELH-10C.O. Liège53:3619'38"+20:59
7.Vincent OTTOBELH35Start-O56:3120'42"+23:54
8.Pierre GRAMMEBELH35Start-O57:4521'09"+25:08
9.Benoît KALBUSCHBELH50Indiv.1:01:5522'40"+29:18
10.Martin SALMONBELH-10Start-O1:03:3423'17"+30:57
11.David RAHIERBELH45Start-O1:03:5323'24"+31:16
12.Yannick LETAWEBELH35Indiv.1:11:4226'15"+39:05
13.Jonathan CLAIRBOISBELH35Start-O1:15:0127'28"+42:24
14.Jean-Pierre SCHENKELAARSBELH60Start-O1:43:2837'53"+1:10:51
15.François PENNARTZBELH40Start-O1:44:2638'15"+1:11:49
16.Thomas GEORGEBELH21Start-O1:47:3939'25"+1:15:02
NCLJean DEFOURNYBELH21Start-O
NCLJean Et Claire LETAWEBELH70Start-O
NCLJean-Philippe RENAUDBELH40Start-O
NCLLuc DONNAYBELH35Start-O
Top

Total

Start-O64
C.O. Liège47
ASUB24
Omega20
K.O.L.17
Hainaut O.C.15
Hermathenae15
Balise 1014
C.O. Pégase11
O.L.V. Eifel10
TROL9
hamok7
Indiv.6
Altaïr C.O.3
Hansa Simmerath3
N.S.V. Amel2
Borasca1
SSV Langenhagen1
Total: 269