BOC #2 - Double Sprint - Sprint 1 | ||
Last updated: 12.11.2023 19:10:32 | Contact/Remarks: gec@asub-orientation.org |
D:Noir Long 4000m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | D21 | CO Liège | 34:09 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 34:12 | 8'33" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:45 | 8'56" | +1:36 | ||
4. | Emily ROWE | IRL | D-18 | GEN (Ireland) | 35:48 | 8'57" | +1:39 | ||
5. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 38:06 | 9'31" | +3:57 | ||
6. | Laura HEYMANS | BEL | D21 | LOST | 38:28 | 9'37" | +4:19 | ||
7. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D21 | Pégase CO | 39:39 | 9'55" | +5:30 | ||
8. | Julie FOURNIER | FRA | D21 | Altaïr Orientation | 45:57 | 11'29" | +11:48 | ||
9. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | Pégase CO | 47:13 | 11'48" | +13:04 | ||
10. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 56:36 | 14'09" | +22:27 | ||
11. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 57:43 | 14'26" | +23:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 3100m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 24:22 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:41 | 7'58" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Amber THYS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 28:00 | 9'02" | +3:38 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 28:25 | 9'10" | +4:03 | ||
5. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D45 | Omega | 28:34 | 9'13" | +4:12 | ||
6. | Liv CHARBONNIER | FRA | D-20 | ASUB | 29:39 | 9'34" | +5:17 | ||
7. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 32:25 | 10'27" | +8:03 | ||
8. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 33:57 | 10'57" | +9:35 | ||
9. | Kristina SAUE | EST | D21 | ASUB | 35:22 | 11'25" | +11:00 | ||
10. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:50 | 11'34" | +11:28 | ||
11. | Charlotte PIRET | D-16 | Indiv. | 36:24 | 11'45" | +12:02 | |||
12. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr Orientation | 37:59 | 12'15" | +13:37 | ||
13. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 40:42 | 13'08" | +16:20 | ||
14. | Sandra DEBLANDER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 41:39 | 13'26" | +17:17 | ||
15. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 41:40 | 13'26" | +17:18 | ||
16. | Rachel ATTARD | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 41:56 | 13'32" | +17:34 | ||
17. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:37 | 13'45" | +18:15 | ||
18. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D45 | TROL | 44:00 | 14'12" | +19:38 | ||
19. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D55 | ASUB | 44:29 | 14'21" | +20:07 | ||
20. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D45 | ASUB | 48:32 | 15'39" | +24:10 | ||
21. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:40 | 16'01" | +25:18 | ||
22. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:12:45 | 23'28" | +48:23 | ||
NCL | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-18 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr Orientation | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2400m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 28:21 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Valentine LE PELLETIER | D21 | Indiv. | 29:36 | 12'20" | +1:15 | |||
3. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 29:40 | 12'22" | +1:19 | ||
4. | Caroline SIMONIS | D21 | Indiv. | 33:44 | 14'03" | +5:23 | |||
5. | Yolanda SEVA SEVILLA | ESP | D45 | Altaïr Orientation | 39:35 | 16'30" | +11:14 | ||
6. | Vanessa LOODTS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 44:00 | 18'20" | +15:39 | ||
7. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 49:15 | 20'31" | +20:54 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D75 | ASUB | 50:34 | 21'04" | +22:13 | ||
9. | Alice ROBBERECHT | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 52:39 | 21'56" | +24:18 | ||
10. | Juliette DE NEYER | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:02:13 | 25'55" | +33:52 | ||
11. | Eleonore NASCIMENTO | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:02:15 | 25'56" | +33:54 | |||
12. | Marleen SAUE | EST | D-10 | ASUB | 1:05:57 | 27'29" | +37:36 | ||
13. | Marie-Blanche SURNY | BEL | D65 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:16:34 | 31'54" | +48:13 | ||
14. | Catharina MEES | D60 | Indiv. | 1:32:51 | 38'41" | +1:04:30 | |||
15. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:46:02 | 44'11" | +1:17:41 | ||
NCL | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D70 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 4000m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 21:28 | 5'22" | |||
2. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 23:24 | 5'51" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-18 | hamok | 24:14 | 6'04" | +2:46 | ||
4. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | TROL | 26:00 | 6'30" | +4:32 | ||
5. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 26:45 | 6'41" | +5:17 | ||
6. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H21 | Omega | 27:39 | 6'55" | +6:11 | ||
7. | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 28:54 | 7'13" | +7:26 | ||
8. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 29:10 | 7'17" | +7:42 | ||
9. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 29:27 | 7'22" | +7:59 | ||
10. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 29:44 | 7'26" | +8:16 | ||
11. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H50 | Omega | 29:51 | 7'28" | +8:23 | ||
12. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 30:05 | 7'31" | +8:37 | ||
13. | Lok Hin MA | HKG | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 30:06 | 7'32" | +8:38 | ||
Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 30:06 | 7'32" | +8:38 | |||
15. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 30:25 | 7'36" | +8:57 | ||
16. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 30:49 | 7'42" | +9:21 | ||
17. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 30:59 | 7'45" | +9:31 | ||
18. | Mihai BAJA | BEL | H40 | Altaïr Orientation | 31:15 | 7'49" | +9:47 | ||
19. | Peter COKELAERE | BEL | H45 | Omega | 31:25 | 7'51" | +9:57 | ||
20. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 31:47 | 7'57" | +10:19 | ||
21. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 32:13 | 8'03" | +10:45 | ||
22. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H40 | Pégase CO | 32:23 | 8'06" | +10:55 | ||
23. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | H35 | TROL | 33:34 | 8'23" | +12:06 | ||
24. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 33:35 | 8'24" | +12:07 | ||
25. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 33:40 | 8'25" | +12:12 | ||
26. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 33:59 | 8'30" | +12:31 | ||
27. | Santiago GALLEGO AMORES | ESP | H45 | Altaïr Orientation | 34:17 | 8'34" | +12:49 | ||
28. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 34:27 | 8'37" | +12:59 | ||
29. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 34:49 | 8'42" | +13:21 | ||
30. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 35:20 | 8'50" | +13:52 | ||
31. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr Orientation | 36:03 | 9'01" | +14:35 | ||
32. | Tom VAN CUYCK | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 36:37 | 9'09" | +15:09 | ||
33. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H50 | Altaïr Orientation | 37:11 | 9'18" | +15:43 | ||
34. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 38:16 | 9'34" | +16:48 | ||
35. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H50 | Altaïr Orientation | 39:08 | 9'47" | +17:40 | ||
36. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 40:00 | 10'00" | +18:32 | ||
37. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 40:04 | 10'01" | +18:36 | ||
38. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 40:47 | 10'12" | +19:19 | ||
39. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 41:17 | 10'19" | +19:49 | ||
40. | Lysander FOCKAERT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 41:22 | 10'20" | +19:54 | ||
41. | Stijn WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 45:55 | 11'29" | +24:27 | ||
42. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 47:33 | 11'53" | +26:05 | ||
43. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr Orientation | 51:44 | 12'56" | +30:16 | ||
NCL | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 3100m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 22:42 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 24:09 | 7'47" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 24:37 | 7'56" | +1:55 | ||
4. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 24:54 | 8'02" | +2:12 | ||
5. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 26:41 | 8'36" | +3:59 | ||
6. | Eero SAUE | EST | H45 | ASUB | 26:58 | 8'42" | +4:16 | ||
7. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 27:20 | 8'49" | +4:38 | ||
8. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 27:26 | 8'51" | +4:44 | ||
9. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 27:50 | 8'59" | +5:08 | ||
10. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 28:18 | 9'08" | +5:36 | ||
11. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 29:08 | 9'24" | +6:26 | ||
12. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 29:25 | 9'29" | +6:43 | ||
13. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 29:55 | 9'39" | +7:13 | ||
14. | Julien BARBIEUX | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 30:43 | 9'55" | +8:01 | ||
15. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 30:46 | 9'55" | +8:04 | ||
16. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H50 | Pégase CO | 31:31 | 10'10" | +8:49 | ||
17. | Elias COKELAERE | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 32:58 | 10'38" | +10:16 | ||
18. | Tim STEDMAN | GBR | H45 | Indiv. | 34:01 | 10'58" | +11:19 | ||
19. | Colin VENDRIX | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:54 | 11'35" | +13:12 | ||
20. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 36:17 | 11'42" | +13:35 | ||
21. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 36:39 | 11'49" | +13:57 | ||
22. | Bernard VENDRIX | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:10 | 11'59" | +14:28 | ||
23. | Hugo SILLIEN | BEL | H-18 | Pégase CO | 37:58 | 12'15" | +15:16 | ||
24. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 40:20 | 13'01" | +17:38 | ||
25. | Andres KUNINGAS | EST | H45 | Saue Tammed (Estonia) | 41:49 | 13'29" | +19:07 | ||
26. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:01 | 13'33" | +19:19 | ||
27. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H60 | ASUB | 44:30 | 14'21" | +21:48 | ||
28. | Mathias PIRET | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:21 | 14'38" | +22:39 | ||
29. | Nicolas FRANCOIS | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 48:53 | 15'46" | +26:11 | ||
30. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 11:31:57 | 223'13" | +11:09:15 | ||
NCL | Pierre SPAEY | H55 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2400m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud ICKX | BEL | H35 | LOST | 28:56 | 12'03" | |||
2. | Bart FRANSEN | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 29:31 | 12'18" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 33:43 | 14'03" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 37:42 | 15'43" | +8:46 | ||
5. | Félix GILLET | BEL | H-12 | CO Liège | 38:16 | 15'57" | +9:20 | ||
6. | Levente SZUCS | HUN | H-10 | ASUB | 38:27 | 16'01" | +9:31 | ||
7. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 39:36 | 16'30" | +10:40 | ||
8. | Santiago GALLEGO SEVA | ESP | H-12 | Altaïr Orientation | 40:35 | 16'55" | +11:39 | ||
9. | Hugo DE MUYNCK | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 41:24 | 17'15" | +12:28 | ||
10. | Rafael SAUE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 42:35 | 17'45" | +13:39 | ||
11. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 44:34 | 18'34" | +15:38 | ||
12. | Igor FREYLING | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 46:20 | 19'18" | +17:24 | ||
13. | Eliot DE VISSCHER | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 47:41 | 19'52" | +18:45 | ||
14. | Walter DE NEYER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 58:00 | 24'10" | +29:04 | ||
15. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:03:30 | 26'28" | +34:34 | ||
16. | Gaston DE BECKER | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:05:32 | 27'18" | +36:36 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:17:07 | 32'08" | +48:11 | ||
Top |