3 daagse van Brabant | ||
Last updated: 25.05.2013 20:03:43 |
D-10 2200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 21:24 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 23:50 | 10'50" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Hanne MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 25:59 | 11'48" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:13 | 12'22" | +5:49 | ||
5. | Lise MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 48:29 | 22'02" | +27:05 | ||
6. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 51:11 | 23'15" | +29:47 | ||
7. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 58:33 | 26'36" | +37:09 | ||
-- | Yana BASTIAENS | BEL | Free runners | 30:58 | 14'04" | +9:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 18:17 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | KOVZ | 18:39 | 7'46" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 20:12 | 8'25" | +1:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 19:38 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 24:42 | 8'31" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 24:46 | 8'32" | +5:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 23:33 | 5'28" | |||
2. | Heleen SCHENK | NED | KOVZ | 30:17 | 7'02" | +6:44 | ||
3. | Petra KOSTALOVA | CZE | Olifant | 30:25 | 7'04" | +6:52 | ||
4. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 31:43 | 7'22" | +8:10 | ||
5. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:51 | 7'24" | +8:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3800m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 24:37 | 6'28" | |||
2. | Janine INMAN | GBR | Forth Valley Orienteers | 27:34 | 7'15" | +2:57 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 28:32 | 7'30" | +3:55 | ||
4. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | KOVZ | 30:50 | 8'06" | +6:13 | ||
5. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 31:37 | 8'19" | +7:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 25:44 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Bodil Brun MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 25:52 | 6'48" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 29:09 | 7'40" | +3:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:06 | 6'52" | |||
2. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:39 | 7'48" | +3:33 | ||
3. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 29:57 | 7'52" | +3:51 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 34:34 | 9'05" | +8:28 | ||
5. | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 34:46 | 9'08" | +8:40 | ||
6. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 38:40 | 10'10" | +12:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:39 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Joke MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | 23:30 | 8'06" | +2:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 26:34 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 27:46 | 9'34" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | KOVZ | 28:11 | 9'43" | +1:37 | ||
4. | Teri MCCOMB | AUS | Olifant | 30:47 | 10'36" | +4:13 | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 34:53 | 12'01" | +8:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:18 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Judy JOHNSON | GBR | Borderliners | 18:22 | 7'39" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 18:26 | 7'40" | +0:08 | ||
4. | Lis KNUDSEN | DEN | FAABORG OK | 20:10 | 8'24" | +1:52 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 20:47 | 8'39" | +2:29 | ||
6. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 26:03 | 10'51" | +7:45 | ||
7. | Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUX | NED | ARGUS | 45:05 | 18'47" | +26:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margrit EGGLI | SUI | Fuersten OK Ettinge | 23:42 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:43 | 10'17" | +1:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:49 | 11'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 25:25 | 11'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jon MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 17:41 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 18:39 | 7'46" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 18:44 | 7'48" | +1:03 | ||
4. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 38:51 | 16'11" | +21:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 20:57 | 7'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 3800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 23:34 | 6'12" | |||
2. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:26 | 6'41" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 26:18 | 6'55" | +2:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 4300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 22:56 | 5'19" | |||
2. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 27:21 | 6'21" | +4:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5200m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | KOVZ | 25:49 | 4'57" | |||
2. | Wouter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 26:22 | 5'04" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:43 | 5'42" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | Free runners | 29:47 | 5'43" | +3:58 | ||
5. | Pieter VAN GELDERE | NED | Olifant | 30:12 | 5'48" | +4:23 | ||
6. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:13 | 5'48" | +4:24 | ||
7. | Jordan LAUGHLIN | USA | Orienteering USA | 30:34 | 5'52" | +4:45 | ||
8. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 31:00 | 5'57" | +5:11 | ||
9. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 32:46 | 6'18" | +6:57 | ||
10. | Rory MCCOMB | AUS | Olifant | 32:58 | 6'20" | +7:09 | ||
11. | Peter VOERMANS | NED | KOVZ | 34:07 | 6'33" | +8:18 | ||
12. | Jan LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 35:08 | 6'45" | +9:19 | ||
13. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 37:22 | 7'11" | +11:33 | ||
14. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 37:36 | 7'13" | +11:47 | ||
15. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 39:03 | 7'30" | +13:14 | ||
16. | Giel RAMAEKERS | NED | Free runners | 39:35 | 7'36" | +13:46 | ||
17. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 48:03 | 9'14" | +22:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 4700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 24:36 | 5'14" | |||
2. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:57 | 5'31" | +1:21 | ||
3. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 26:06 | 5'33" | +1:30 | ||
4. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | Borasca | 26:46 | 5'41" | +2:10 | ||
5. | Werner HALTER | NED | ARGUS | 28:48 | 6'07" | +4:12 | ||
NCL | Johannes VAN EGGEL | NED | Free runners | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 4700m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 24:25 | 5'11" | |||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 24:42 | 5'15" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 24:47 | 5'16" | +0:22 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 25:11 | 5'21" | +0:46 | ||
5. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 25:38 | 5'27" | +1:13 | ||
6. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 25:42 | 5'28" | +1:17 | ||
7. | Jason INMAN | GBR | Forth Valley Orienteers | 25:51 | 5'30" | +1:26 | ||
8. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | KOVZ | 26:13 | 5'34" | +1:48 | ||
9. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 27:48 | 5'54" | +3:23 | ||
10. | Remko COLLIER | NED | Free runners | 30:55 | 6'34" | +6:30 | ||
11. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 34:09 | 7'15" | +9:44 | ||
Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 34:09 | 7'15" | +9:44 | |||
13. | Dag MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 36:39 | 7'47" | +12:14 | ||
14. | Bert GYSELINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:51 | 8'03" | +13:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 24:31 | 5'42" | |||
2. | Christian HARMS | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 26:14 | 6'06" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 26:19 | 6'07" | +1:48 | ||
4. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 26:31 | 6'09" | +2:00 | ||
5. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 27:55 | 6'29" | +3:24 | ||
6. | Hans DE WIT | NED | KOVZ | 28:31 | 6'37" | +4:00 | ||
7. | Tobias WOLF | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 28:39 | 6'39" | +4:08 | ||
8. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 30:55 | 7'11" | +6:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 23:06 | 5'22" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 23:35 | 5'29" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:18 | 6'20" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 28:35 | 6'38" | +5:29 | ||
5. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 30:04 | 6'59" | +6:58 | ||
6. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:07 | 8'37" | +14:01 | ||
7. | Bert MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | 49:37 | 11'32" | +26:31 | ||
-- | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 31:45 | 7'23" | +8:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 22:38 | 5'57" | |||
2. | Andrew MCCOMB | AUS | Olifant | 24:51 | 6'32" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 27:52 | 7'20" | +5:14 | ||
4. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:59 | 7'21" | +5:21 | ||
5. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 39:43 | 10'27" | +17:05 | ||
6. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 40:34 | 10'40" | +17:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3800m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:04 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:17 | 6'54" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Paul JOHNSON | GBR | Borderliners | 27:48 | 7'18" | +1:44 | ||
4. | Helmut HÄRTELT | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 28:44 | 7'33" | +2:40 | ||
René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 28:44 | 7'33" | +2:40 | |||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 29:10 | 7'40" | +3:06 | ||
7. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 31:13 | 8'12" | +5:09 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | KOVZ | 31:30 | 8'17" | +5:26 | ||
9. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 32:12 | 8'28" | +6:08 | ||
10. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | KOVZ | 32:30 | 8'33" | +6:26 | ||
11. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 36:10 | 9'31" | +10:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2900m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 20:01 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 20:28 | 7'03" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:59 | 7'34" | +1:58 | ||
4. | Leif Skovgaard KNUDSEN | DEN | FAABORG OK | 23:35 | 8'07" | +3:34 | ||
5. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:53 | 8'34" | +4:52 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 25:28 | 8'46" | +5:27 | ||
7. | Roland EGGLI | SUI | Fuersten OK Ettinge | 25:57 | 8'56" | +5:56 | ||
8. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:58 | 8'57" | +5:57 | ||
9. | Frank MENSINK | NED | MINOR | 26:43 | 9'12" | +6:42 | ||
10. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:45 | 9'13" | +6:44 | ||
11. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 27:00 | 9'18" | +6:59 | ||
12. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | KOVZ | 28:57 | 9'58" | +8:56 | ||
-- | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | 32:43 | 11'16" | +12:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rolf WELLING | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 23:06 | 9'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:56 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:02 | 10'25" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 31:39 | 13'11" | +7:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:15 | 10'31" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 26:57 | 11'13" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 30:21 | 12'38" | +5:06 | ||
Top |