Sylvester day 5 Zwarte Weg | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2013 15:37:01 |
D-10 2700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 24:18 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 25:57 | 9'36" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 30:02 | 11'07" | +5:44 | ||
4. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 30:14 | 11'11" | +5:56 | ||
5. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 37:01 | 13'42" | +12:43 | ||
6. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 37:54 | 14'02" | +13:36 | ||
7. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 53:13 | 19'42" | +28:55 | ||
8. | Marit HEIMENS | NED | ARGUS | 56:34 | 20'57" | +32:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 29:30 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 32:18 | 11'08" | +2:48 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 33:02 | 11'23" | +3:32 | ||
4. | BEL | Omega | 36:18 | 12'31" | +6:48 | |||
5. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 38:27 | 13'15" | +8:57 | ||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 40:57 | 14'07" | +11:27 | ||
7. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 47:28 | 16'22" | +17:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 38:30 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 41:25 | 10'06" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:32 | 10'22" | +4:02 | ||
4. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 42:45 | 10'25" | +4:15 | ||
5. | Oona KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 44:00 | 10'43" | +5:30 | ||
6. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 45:56 | 11'12" | +7:26 | ||
7. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 56:41 | 13'49" | +18:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 56:06 | 13'21" | |||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:32 | 16'33" | +13:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 40:45 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Aleksandra WASZCZUK | POL | UKS Traper Zlocieniec | 42:52 | 8'14" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Florent ROXANE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:19:35 | 15'18" | +38:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kaisu MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:25 | 11'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Iliana ILIEVA | NOR | Halden SK | 48:37 | 6'23" | |||
2. | Claire WARD | GBR | ESOC | 49:22 | 6'29" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Sophie TRISCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 52:34 | 6'54" | +3:57 | ||
4. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:44 | 7'35" | +9:07 | ||
5. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:53 | 7'44" | +10:16 | ||
6. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 59:28 | 7'49" | +10:51 | ||
7. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:00:25 | 7'56" | +11:48 | ||
8. | Metka UDOVIC | ITA | OK Bovec | 1:12:05 | 9'29" | +23:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 46:25 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 51:25 | 9'01" | +5:00 | ||
3. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 54:40 | 9'35" | +8:15 | ||
4. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 59:11 | 10'22" | +12:46 | ||
5. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:31 | 10'58" | +16:06 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:39 | 11'10" | +17:14 | ||
7. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:17:40 | 13'37" | +31:15 | ||
8. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:26:18 | 15'08" | +39:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 45:48 | 10'54" | |||
2. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:20:57 | 19'16" | +35:09 | ||
NCL | Mirjam KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:47 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Saule | 56:40 | 10'53" | +11:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Petra LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:59 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 51:25 | 9'53" | +4:26 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 52:18 | 10'03" | +5:19 | ||
4. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 53:09 | 10'13" | +6:10 | ||
5. | Nadia GALIMBERTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 56:44 | 10'54" | +9:45 | ||
6. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 57:17 | 11'00" | +10:18 | ||
NCL | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 37:22 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:30 | 10'21" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:48 | 10'39" | +7:26 | ||
4. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:45 | 10'53" | +8:23 | ||
5. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 47:29 | 11'18" | +10:07 | ||
6. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 49:34 | 11'48" | +12:12 | ||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 52:31 | 12'30" | +15:09 | ||
8. | Marit-Elin IDEN | NOR | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 58:23 | 13'54" | +21:01 | ||
9. | Monique WELTEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 1:06:35 | 15'51" | +29:13 | ||
10. | Brigitte MAGET | AUT | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 1:09:18 | 16'30" | +31:56 | ||
11. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:13:46 | 17'33" | +36:24 | ||
12. | Anna QUARTO | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:22:55 | 19'44" | +45:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 38:50 | 9'14" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 39:40 | 9'26" | +0:50 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:31 | 9'38" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 52:21 | 12'27" | +13:31 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 55:22 | 13'10" | +16:32 | ||
6. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:41 | 19'26" | +42:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 39:14 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 42:13 | 10'17" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 44:55 | 10'57" | +5:41 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 46:23 | 11'18" | +7:09 | ||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 48:41 | 11'52" | +9:27 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:45 | 12'08" | +10:31 | ||
7. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:47 | 12'08" | +10:33 | ||
8. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:14 | 16'23" | +28:00 | ||
9. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:07:41 | 16'30" | +28:27 | ||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:26 | 16'56" | +30:12 | ||
11. | Annemette GALLE | DEN | Th OK | 1:30:50 | 22'09" | +51:36 | ||
NCL | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | ESP | CCValencia | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Brigitte KÖLLA | SUI | OLG Zürich | 39:10 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 42:48 | 10'26" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:02 | 10'44" | +4:52 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 44:29 | 10'50" | +5:19 | ||
5. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 45:35 | 11'07" | +6:25 | ||
6. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 47:27 | 11'34" | +8:17 | ||
7. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 49:25 | 12'03" | +10:15 | ||
8. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 51:09 | 12'28" | +11:59 | ||
9. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 54:06 | 13'11" | +14:56 | ||
10. | Ursula WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 55:28 | 13'31" | +16:18 | ||
11. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:10 | 14'25" | +20:00 | ||
12. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:02:50 | 15'19" | +23:40 | ||
13. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:15:56 | 18'31" | +36:46 | ||
14. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:51 | 18'59" | +38:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:33 | 23'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 33:07 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 34:40 | 12'50" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 37:19 | 13'49" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 38:56 | 14'25" | +5:49 | ||
5. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 40:40 | 15'03" | +7:33 | ||
6. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 42:28 | 15'43" | +9:21 | ||
7. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:36 | 16'53" | +12:29 | ||
8. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 50:19 | 18'38" | +17:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 29:02 | 10'00" | |||
2. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 32:34 | 11'13" | +3:32 | ||
3. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 40:53 | 14'05" | +11:51 | ||
4. | Tommi LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:24 | 15'18" | +15:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rik FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 35:08 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 48:20 | 11'30" | +13:12 | ||
3. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 49:03 | 11'40" | +13:55 | ||
4. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 49:41 | 11'49" | +14:33 | ||
5. | Joergen DEUBEL | AUT | Naturfreunde Wien | 53:30 | 12'44" | +18:22 | ||
6. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 59:09 | 14'05" | +24:01 | ||
7. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:49 | 16'37" | +34:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5700m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Theo RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 33:03 | 5'47" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 36:16 | 6'21" | +3:13 | ||
3. | Oreste GARBANI | SUI | GO Vallemaggia | 41:25 | 7'15" | +8:22 | ||
4. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 43:24 | 7'36" | +10:21 | ||
5. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 43:52 | 7'41" | +10:49 | ||
6. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:15 | 7'45" | +11:12 | ||
7. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:42 | 8'11" | +13:39 | ||
8. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 47:52 | 8'23" | +14:49 | ||
9. | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 49:15 | 8'38" | +16:12 | ||
10. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 53:17 | 9'20" | +20:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 39:11 | 5'40" | |||
2. | Manuell WALSS | OLV Luzern | 42:47 | 6'12" | +3:36 | |||
3. | Tim FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 44:19 | 6'25" | +5:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:24:03 | 10'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8900m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:49 | 4'55" | |||
2. | Christoph BRANDT | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 45:01 | 5'03" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 45:54 | 5'09" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 46:11 | 5'11" | +2:22 | ||
5. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 46:48 | 5'15" | +2:59 | ||
6. | François JOLY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 47:30 | 5'20" | +3:41 | ||
7. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 49:36 | 5'34" | +5:47 | ||
8. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 49:41 | 5'34" | +5:52 | ||
9. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 51:05 | 5'44" | +7:16 | ||
10. | Lacho ILIEV | NOR | Halden SK | 51:56 | 5'50" | +8:07 | ||
11. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 52:12 | 5'51" | +8:23 | ||
12. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 53:32 | 6'00" | +9:43 | ||
13. | Bartlomiej MAZAN | POL | WKS Slask Wroclaw | 56:47 | 6'22" | +12:58 | ||
14. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:00:19 | 6'46" | +16:30 | ||
15. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:34 | 6'55" | +17:45 | ||
16. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:42 | 7'29" | +22:53 | ||
17. | Frode KONST | NOR | IL Tyrving | 1:19:21 | 8'54" | +35:32 | ||
18. | Kristian BOSISIO | SUI | OK Bovec | 1:20:12 | 9'00" | +36:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:15 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:15 | 6'54" | +2:00 | ||
3. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:32 | 6'56" | +2:17 | ||
4. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:12 | 9'53" | +25:57 | ||
5. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:29:26 | 11'10" | +36:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 41:11 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 48:21 | 8'28" | +7:10 | ||
3. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 55:47 | 9'47" | +14:36 | ||
4. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:07 | 11'35" | +24:56 | ||
5. | Remy METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 1:08:19 | 11'59" | +27:08 | ||
6. | Dirk DEUBEL | AUT | Naturfreunde Wien | 1:10:03 | 12'17" | +28:52 | ||
7. | Marco GARBANI | SUI | GO Vallemaggia | 1:17:50 | 13'39" | +36:39 | ||
8. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:22:22 | 14'27" | +41:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:10 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 52:23 | 6'32" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Ray WARD | GBR | ESOC | 56:59 | 7'07" | +4:49 | ||
4. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:26 | 7'33" | +8:16 | ||
5. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:02 | 7'37" | +8:52 | ||
6. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:53 | 7'51" | +10:43 | ||
7. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:45 | 7'58" | +11:35 | ||
8. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:29 | 8'26" | +15:19 | ||
9. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:40 | 8'27" | +15:30 | ||
10. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:22 | 8'40" | +17:12 | ||
11. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Individuals/No club | 1:09:48 | 8'43" | +17:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7600m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 42:16 | 5'33" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 48:12 | 6'20" | +5:56 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 50:32 | 6'38" | +8:16 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 50:36 | 6'39" | +8:20 | ||
5. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:33 | 7'10" | +12:17 | ||
6. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 55:08 | 7'15" | +12:52 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 55:43 | 7'19" | +13:27 | ||
8. | Peter HEIM | GER | OL-Team Filder | 57:47 | 7'36" | +15:31 | ||
9. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 59:50 | 7'52" | +17:34 | ||
10. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:10 | 8'02" | +18:54 | ||
11. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:27 | 8'05" | +19:11 | ||
12. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:36 | 8'30" | +22:20 | ||
13. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:10:25 | 9'15" | +28:09 | ||
14. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:14 | 9'38" | +30:58 | ||
15. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:20:54 | 10'38" | +38:38 | ||
16. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:03 | 12'54" | +55:47 | ||
NCL | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6900m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:15 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 44:27 | 6'26" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Martin NOLTE | OLV Uslar | 47:35 | 6'53" | +4:20 | |||
4. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 47:45 | 6'55" | +4:30 | ||
5. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:03 | 6'57" | +4:48 | ||
6. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:04 | 6'57" | +4:49 | ||
7. | Kjetil KARLSEN | NOR | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 48:58 | 7'05" | +5:43 | ||
8. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 49:17 | 7'08" | +6:02 | ||
9. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:10 | 7'16" | +6:55 | ||
10. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 50:58 | 7'23" | +7:43 | ||
11. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 51:34 | 7'28" | +8:19 | ||
12. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 53:41 | 7'46" | +10:26 | ||
13. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 55:14 | 8'00" | +11:59 | ||
14. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 55:48 | 8'05" | +12:33 | ||
15. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 56:29 | 8'11" | +13:14 | ||
16. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:00:09 | 8'43" | +16:54 | ||
17. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:35 | 8'46" | +17:20 | ||
18. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:01:28 | 8'54" | +18:13 | ||
19. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:04 | 9'51" | +24:49 | ||
20. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:16:05 | 11'01" | +32:50 | ||
NCL | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5700m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 34:37 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 44:01 | 7'43" | +9:24 | ||
3. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 44:25 | 7'47" | +9:48 | ||
4. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 44:40 | 7'50" | +10:03 | ||
5. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 45:53 | 8'02" | +11:16 | ||
6. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:33 | 8'31" | +13:56 | ||
7. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 48:54 | 8'34" | +14:17 | ||
8. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 50:30 | 8'51" | +15:53 | ||
9. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 50:54 | 8'55" | +16:17 | ||
10. | Eugenio PESSINA | ITA | Punto Nord | 52:42 | 9'14" | +18:05 | ||
11. | Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKO | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 53:36 | 9'24" | +18:59 | ||
12. | Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYI | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 54:11 | 9'30" | +19:34 | ||
13. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 58:36 | 10'16" | +23:59 | ||
14. | Jan FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:39 | 10'59" | +28:02 | ||
15. | Georg PREGARTNER | AUT | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 1:15:47 | 13'17" | +41:10 | ||
16. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:50 | 13'28" | +42:13 | ||
17. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:20:21 | 14'05" | +45:44 | ||
NCL | Will FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5200m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Saule | 34:55 | 6'42" | |||
2. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 35:49 | 6'53" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 39:20 | 7'33" | +4:25 | ||
4. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:02 | 7'53" | +6:07 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 41:15 | 7'55" | +6:20 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:26 | 8'09" | +7:31 | ||
7. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 42:57 | 8'15" | +8:02 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:50 | 8'25" | +8:55 | ||
9. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 45:06 | 8'40" | +10:11 | ||
10. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:04 | 9'14" | +13:09 | ||
11. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 48:20 | 9'17" | +13:25 | ||
12. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:31 | 9'54" | +16:36 | ||
13. | Claude FOSSEZ | ESP | CCValencia | 54:39 | 10'30" | +19:44 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYENS | NED | KOVZ | 55:44 | 10'43" | +20:49 | ||
15. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:46 | 10'55" | +21:51 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 56:50 | 10'55" | +21:55 | ||
17. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:22 | 11'24" | +24:27 | ||
18. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 59:53 | 11'30" | +24:58 | ||
19. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:17 | 11'47" | +26:22 | ||
20. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:35 | 12'59" | +32:40 | ||
21. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:14:12 | 14'16" | +39:17 | ||
22. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:20:33 | 15'29" | +45:38 | ||
NCL | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4600m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:13 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:32 | 8'22" | +8:19 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 39:14 | 8'31" | +9:01 | ||
4. | Tore HÖGNÄS | FIN | IF Brahe | 40:19 | 8'45" | +10:06 | ||
5. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:49 | 8'52" | +10:36 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:37 | 9'15" | +12:24 | ||
7. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:53 | 9'32" | +13:40 | ||
8. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 44:00 | 9'33" | +13:47 | ||
9. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 44:06 | 9'35" | +13:53 | ||
10. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 44:10 | 9'36" | +13:57 | ||
11. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:05 | 9'48" | +14:52 | ||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:54 | 10'24" | +17:41 | ||
13. | Urs TRISCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 48:32 | 10'33" | +18:19 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 49:26 | 10'44" | +19:13 | ||
15. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:36 | 10'46" | +19:23 | ||
16. | Ole GALLE | DEN | Th OK | 52:57 | 11'30" | +22:44 | ||
17. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 52:59 | 11'31" | +22:46 | ||
18. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:24 | 11'36" | +23:11 | ||
19. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 56:14 | 12'13" | +26:01 | ||
20. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 56:40 | 12'19" | +26:27 | ||
21. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:01 | 12'23" | +26:48 | ||
22. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:55 | 13'40" | +32:42 | ||
23. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:48 | 14'18" | +35:35 | ||
24. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:14:24 | 16'10" | +44:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 31:31 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 33:37 | 8'11" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 34:34 | 8'25" | +3:03 | ||
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 35:21 | 8'37" | +3:50 | ||
5. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 36:43 | 8'57" | +5:12 | ||
6. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 37:04 | 9'02" | +5:33 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:38 | 9'25" | +7:07 | ||
8. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 38:52 | 9'28" | +7:21 | ||
9. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 39:59 | 9'45" | +8:28 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 44:47 | 10'55" | +13:16 | ||
11. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | 44:59 | 10'58" | +13:28 | ||
12. | Thorolf TROLSRUD | NOR | TT-TUR O Reiser | 47:22 | 11'33" | +15:51 | ||
13. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:07 | 11'44" | +16:36 | ||
14. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 48:49 | 11'54" | +17:18 | ||
15. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 48:55 | 11'55" | +17:24 | ||
16. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 50:05 | 12'12" | +18:34 | ||
17. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 50:26 | 12'18" | +18:55 | ||
18. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 54:30 | 13'17" | +22:59 | ||
19. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 1:07:00 | 16'20" | +35:29 | ||
20. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:10:26 | 17'10" | +38:55 | ||
NCL | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | |||||
NCL | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 32:38 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Arne GRØNDAHL | DEN | Søllerød OK | 33:39 | 9'36" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:03 | 10'35" | +4:25 | ||
4. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 37:33 | 10'43" | +4:55 | ||
5. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:34 | 11'35" | +7:56 | ||
6. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 41:00 | 11'42" | +8:22 | ||
7. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 48:46 | 13'56" | +16:08 | ||
8. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:03:54 | 18'15" | +31:16 | ||
9. | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:10 | 21'28" | +42:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:43 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:43 | 11'47" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:32 | 12'21" | +2:49 | ||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:06 | 14'24" | +9:23 | ||
5. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:08 | 21'17" | +31:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 49:54 | 15'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4300m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Johan DEKELVER | BEL | hamok | 37:36 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 45:55 | 10'40" | +8:19 | ||
3. | Wim KINT | BEL | Indiv. | 48:43 | 11'19" | +11:07 | ||
4. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:24 | 15'40" | +29:48 | ||
5. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:09:21 | 16'07" | +31:45 | ||
6. | Kato VAN ROOSBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:10:51 | 16'28" | +33:15 | ||
7. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:11:04 | 16'31" | +33:28 | ||
8. | Victor GROENEWEGEN V.D. WEI | NED | Olifant | 1:11:45 | 16'41" | +34:09 | ||
9. | Cindy GROENEWEGEN - V.D. W | NED | Olifant | 1:11:46 | 16'41" | +34:10 | ||
10. | Nathalie MINGOU | K.O.L. | 1:16:38 | 17'49" | +39:02 | |||
11. | Barthelemy GELDOF | BEL | Omega | 1:17:40 | 18'03" | +40:04 | ||
12. | Tinne VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:37 | 18'44" | +43:01 | ||
13. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:12 | 23'04" | +1:01:36 | ||
14. | Adriaan ZVAR | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:53:09 | 26'18" | +1:15:33 | ||
15. | Sandra LUTS | Indiv. | 2:06:35 | 29'26" | +1:28:59 | |||
16. | Ludo DAEMS | hamok | 2:07:21 | 29'36" | +1:29:45 | |||
NCL | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Matthia COOLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 31:03 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 36:54 | 8'34" | +5:51 | ||
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 37:10 | 8'38" | +6:07 | ||
4. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 37:59 | 8'49" | +6:56 | ||
5. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 40:26 | 9'24" | +9:23 | ||
6. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 40:34 | 9'26" | +9:31 | ||
Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:34 | 9'26" | +9:31 | |||
8. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 42:51 | 9'57" | +11:48 | ||
9. | Aljona KARLOSEVA | EST | ASUB | 44:31 | 10'21" | +13:28 | ||
10. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 45:32 | 10'35" | +14:29 | ||
11. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 45:58 | 10'41" | +14:55 | ||
12. | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:20 | 10'46" | +15:17 | ||
13. | Roger BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:36 | 11'04" | +16:33 | ||
14. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 48:30 | 11'16" | +17:27 | ||
15. | Frederik NUYTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:50 | 11'35" | +18:47 | ||
16. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:01 | 12'47" | +23:58 | ||
17. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:34 | 12'55" | +24:31 | ||
18. | An BONNEUX | BEL | Omega | 58:36 | 13'37" | +27:33 | ||
19. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:54 | 14'51" | +32:51 | ||
20. | Jochen VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:59 | 15'20" | +34:56 | ||
21. | Jeanne IGNOUL | BEL | Omega | 1:11:40 | 16'39" | +40:37 | ||
22. | Albert DE BRUYNE | BEL | Omega | 1:11:41 | 16'40" | +40:38 | ||
23. | Patrick JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:46 | 19'28" | +52:43 | ||
24. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:41:06 | 23'30" | +1:10:03 | ||
25. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:05 | 23'44" | +1:11:02 | ||
26. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:38 | 23'52" | +1:11:35 | ||
27. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:43:37 | 24'05" | +1:12:34 | ||
NCL | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7400m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 47:06 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Seriouse V. TRÖTTE | NOR | fly | 47:30 | 6'25" | +0:24 | ||
3. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 47:43 | 6'26" | +0:37 | ||
4. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 48:55 | 6'36" | +1:49 | ||
5. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 49:16 | 6'39" | +2:10 | ||
6. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 49:17 | 6'39" | +2:11 | ||
7. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 50:52 | 6'52" | +3:46 | ||
8. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 53:14 | 7'11" | +6:08 | ||
9. | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:58 | 7'25" | +7:52 | ||
10. | Trotti LEGGENE | NOR | fly | 55:21 | 7'28" | +8:15 | ||
11. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 57:31 | 7'46" | +10:25 | ||
12. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:18 | 8'00" | +12:12 | ||
13. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 59:35 | 8'03" | +12:29 | ||
14. | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | TROL | 1:01:40 | 8'20" | +14:34 | ||
15. | Jan LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:12 | 8'24" | +15:06 | ||
16. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | TROL | 1:03:34 | 8'35" | +16:28 | ||
17. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 1:03:55 | 8'38" | +16:49 | ||
18. | Kris CEULEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:03 | 8'39" | +16:57 | ||
19. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:05:01 | 8'47" | +17:55 | ||
20. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:05:07 | 8'47" | +18:01 | ||
21. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:33 | 8'59" | +19:27 | ||
22. | Luc VANHAEREN | BEL | hamok | 1:07:32 | 9'07" | +20:26 | ||
23. | Rick VANHAEREN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:10:47 | 9'33" | +23:41 | ||
24. | Bart GIELKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:59 | 9'51" | +25:53 | ||
25. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 1:18:18 | 10'34" | +31:12 | ||
26. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:51 | 11'11" | +35:45 | ||
27. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:24:08 | 11'22" | +37:02 | ||
28. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | 1:26:42 | 11'42" | +39:36 | ||
29. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:32:03 | 12'26" | +44:57 | ||
30. | Julien BAYET | ASUB | 1:36:11 | 12'59" | +49:05 | |||
31. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:43 | 13'36" | +53:37 | ||
NCL | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 1700m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||
Elin ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Fin MYLLE | BEL | VVO 96 | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Laurence WARD | BEL | ESOC | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Lucy WARD | GBR | ESOC | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Mateo BUYTAERT | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Moets VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Nathan JANSEN | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||||
Nele VERMEULEN | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Rosanne DEKAIN | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Rosemarie VAN HEE | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Ville KOTILEHTO | FIN | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Zjef VAN HEE | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Top |