Regionaler Sommerlauf | ||
Last updated: 06.04.2014 17:33:32 | Contact/Remarks: klaus.held@swing.be |
D:02 8700m 265m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 1:22:10 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:22:33 | 9'29" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Séverine CRUTZEN | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:26:27 | 9'56" | +4:17 | ||
4. | Anne WERDING | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:52 | 10'40" | +10:42 | ||
5. | Ronja FELL | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:41:11 | 11'37" | +19:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6900m 200m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:19:52 | 11'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 6100m 160m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:04:26 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:13 | 10'41" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:07:06 | 11'00" | +2:40 | ||
4. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:13 | 11'10" | +3:47 | ||
5. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:39 | 11'54" | +8:13 | ||
6. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:46 | 11'55" | +8:20 | ||
7. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:13:03 | 11'58" | +8:37 | ||
8. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:15:45 | 12'25" | +11:19 | ||
9. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:17:59 | 12'47" | +13:33 | ||
10. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:32 | 13'02" | +15:06 | ||
11. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:34 | 13'41" | +19:08 | ||
12. | Tatiana FELDGEN | RUS | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:19 | 13'49" | +19:53 | ||
13. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:29 | 14'40" | +25:03 | ||
14. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:36:17 | 15'47" | +31:51 | ||
15. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:37:25 | 15'58" | +32:59 | ||
16. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:39:51 | 16'22" | +35:25 | ||
17. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:43:56 | 17'02" | +39:30 | ||
18. | Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELL | GER | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:48:27 | 17'46" | +44:01 | ||
-- | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:03:21 | 20'13" | +58:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3700m 125m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 44:20 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 50:51 | 13'44" | +6:31 | ||
3. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:57 | 17'17" | +19:37 | ||
4. | Carmen BRANDT | GER | D50 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:04:48 | 17'30" | +20:28 | ||
5. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:18 | 19'00" | +25:58 | ||
-- | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 49:20 | 13'19" | +5:00 | ||
-- | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:56:05 | 31'22" | +1:11:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2600m 75m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | D60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:17 | 14'20" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 43:18 | 16'39" | +6:01 | ||
3. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 43:50 | 16'51" | +6:33 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 49:11 | 18'55" | +11:54 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 52:52 | 20'19" | +15:35 | ||
6. | Josiane DELBROUCK | BEL | D65 | Start-O | 58:47 | 22'36" | +21:30 | ||
7. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 59:15 | 22'47" | +21:58 | ||
8. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | D75 | Balise 10 | 1:15:38 | 29'05" | +38:21 | ||
9. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:35:01 | 36'32" | +57:44 | ||
-- | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:29 | 24'01" | +25:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 2200m 50m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Nicole THEODOR | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:44 | 29'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 10400m 370m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:11:06 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:11:26 | 6'52" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:15 | 6'56" | +1:09 | ||
4. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 1:12:40 | 6'59" | +1:34 | ||
5. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:27 | 7'49" | +10:21 | ||
6. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | H35 | Borasca | 1:21:40 | 7'51" | +10:34 | ||
7. | Petru GRAMA | H21 | Indiv. | 1:22:37 | 7'56" | +11:31 | |||
8. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:22:47 | 7'57" | +11:41 | ||
9. | Klaus SCHWALL | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:32:31 | 8'53" | +21:25 | ||
10. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:59 | 9'02" | +22:53 | ||
11. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:35:05 | 9'08" | +23:59 | ||
12. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:37:26 | 9'22" | +26:20 | ||
13. | Dzmitry FIRAHA | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:40:13 | 9'38" | +29:07 | ||
14. | Eloi STEYAERT | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:46:10 | 10'12" | +35:04 | ||
15. | Michaël SOLHEID | BEL | H21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:49:21 | 10'30" | +38:15 | ||
16. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:51:09 | 10'41" | +40:03 | ||
17. | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:02:00 | 11'43" | +50:54 | ||
18. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:19:48 | 13'26" | +1:08:42 | ||
NCL | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8700m 265m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 56:44 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 57:51 | 6'38" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:08:17 | 7'50" | +11:33 | ||
4. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H45 | Indiv. | 1:11:38 | 8'14" | +14:54 | ||
5. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:36 | 8'20" | +15:52 | ||
6. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:35 | 8'27" | +16:51 | ||
7. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:15:38 | 8'41" | +18:54 | ||
8. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:39 | 8'41" | +18:55 | ||
9. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:17:11 | 8'52" | +20:27 | ||
10. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:18:10 | 8'59" | +21:26 | ||
11. | Marc SCHNELL | GER | H40 | TROL | 1:18:34 | 9'01" | +21:50 | ||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:22:58 | 9'32" | +26:14 | ||
13. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:52 | 9'38" | +27:08 | ||
14. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:46 | 9'51" | +29:02 | ||
15. | Vincent SCHEPKENS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:17 | 10'36" | +35:33 | ||
16. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:44 | 11'00" | +39:00 | ||
17. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:37:48 | 11'14" | +41:04 | ||
18. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:37:49 | 11'14" | +41:05 | ||
19. | Tanguy WATTEEUW | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:46:36 | 12'15" | +49:52 | ||
20. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:15 | 12'26" | +51:31 | ||
21. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | H45 | Start-O | 2:07:39 | 14'40" | +1:10:55 | ||
-- | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:26:40 | 9'57" | +29:56 | ||
-- | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:06 | 10'07" | +31:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6900m 200m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:34 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Axel LOFGEN | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:35 | 8'38" | +9:01 | ||
3. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:00:44 | 8'48" | +10:10 | ||
4. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:20 | 8'53" | +10:46 | ||
5. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:02:30 | 9'03" | +11:56 | ||
6. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:38 | 9'13" | +13:04 | ||
7. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:52 | 9'15" | +13:18 | ||
8. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:04:33 | 9'21" | +13:59 | ||
9. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:12 | 10'01" | +18:38 | ||
10. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 1:13:10 | 10'36" | +22:36 | ||
11. | Rainer BRANDT | GER | H50 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:13:52 | 10'42" | +23:18 | ||
12. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H55 | KOVZ | 1:16:04 | 11'01" | +25:30 | ||
13. | Christian KAYE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:17:19 | 11'12" | +26:45 | ||
14. | Jean-Marie HURDEBISE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:35 | 11'40" | +30:01 | ||
15. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:21:55 | 11'52" | +31:21 | ||
16. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:23 | 12'13" | +33:49 | ||
17. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:00 | 12'27" | +35:26 | ||
18. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:16 | 13'39" | +43:42 | ||
19. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:43:14 | 14'57" | +52:40 | ||
-- | Didier GOHY | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:49 | 17'39" | +1:11:15 | ||
NCL | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Roger HANROTTAY | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 6100m 160m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 46:51 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:17 | 9'03" | +8:26 | ||
3. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 55:51 | 9'09" | +9:00 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 59:00 | 9'40" | +12:09 | ||
5. | Paul BASTIN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:30 | 9'45" | +12:39 | ||
6. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:04 | 9'50" | +13:13 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:32 | 10'24" | +16:41 | ||
8. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:06 | 10'50" | +19:15 | ||
9. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:39 | 10'55" | +19:48 | ||
10. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:01 | 11'28" | +23:10 | ||
11. | Tom REUTER | BEL | H-16 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:11:19 | 11'41" | +24:28 | ||
12. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:13:08 | 11'59" | +26:17 | ||
13. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:17:35 | 12'43" | +30:44 | ||
14. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:18:21 | 12'50" | +31:30 | ||
15. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:19:23 | 13'00" | +32:32 | ||
16. | Philippe COLSON | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:26 | 13'11" | +33:35 | ||
17. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:06 | 13'27" | +35:15 | ||
18. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:25:30 | 14'00" | +38:39 | ||
19. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H65 | Omega | 1:26:59 | 14'15" | +40:08 | ||
20. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:33:33 | 15'20" | +46:42 | ||
21. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:42 | 17'09" | +57:51 | ||
22. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 2:06:49 | 20'47" | +1:19:58 | ||
23. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 2:15:14 | 22'10" | +1:28:23 | ||
-- | Stephan HANS | BEL | H21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:57 | 10'48" | +19:06 | ||
-- | Manuel GÖDERT | BEL | H35 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:25:33 | 14'01" | +38:42 | ||
-- | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:26:38 | 14'12" | +39:47 | ||
-- | Cyril GHISLAIN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:32:55 | 15'13" | +46:04 | ||
-- | Vivian LEFEVRE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:32:58 | 15'14" | +46:07 | ||
-- | Gerhard MÜLLER | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:33:57 | 15'24" | +47:06 | ||
-- | Jean VAN PRAAG | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:00:58 | 19'49" | +1:14:07 | ||
-- | Philippe LAMBIET | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 2:03:22 | 20'13" | +1:16:31 | ||
-- | Liviu NUTA | H21 | Indiv. | 2:24:50 | 23'44" | +1:37:59 | |||
NCL | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Tor SOREYIK | H60 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3700m 125m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 45:11 | 12'12" | |||
2. | Heribert HAACK | GER | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:47 | 12'38" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 48:54 | 13'12" | +3:43 | ||
-- | Ferdinand FELDGEN | GER | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:22 | 22'31" | +38:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2600m 75m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | H80 | Omega | 40:51 | 15'42" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 43:15 | 16'38" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:06 | 17'20" | +4:15 | ||
4. | André LUXEN | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 47:31 | 18'16" | +6:40 | ||
5. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:57 | 19'12" | +9:06 | ||
6. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | H80 | Hermathenae | 53:11 | 20'27" | +12:20 | ||
7. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:12 | 22'46" | +18:21 | ||
8. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | H80 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:47 | 26'27" | +27:56 | ||
9. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | H75 | N.S.V. Amel | 2:04:54 | 48'02" | +1:24:03 | ||
NCL | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 2200m 50m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maxime ZANDER | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 28:03 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Liam LANGER | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 28:51 | 13'06" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Sascha GLAUDE | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:47 | 17'37" | +10:44 | ||
4. | Luca SCHONS | BEL | H-12 | N.S.V. Amel | 45:33 | 20'42" | +17:30 | ||
5. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:11 | 25'59" | +29:08 | ||
NCL | Liam KOCH | BEL | H-12 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top |