Sylvester 2019 - dag 2
Solterheide 27.12.2019
Omega
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Final starting grid.
Last updated: 26.12.2019 17:22:44
Classes
Kinder-O
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
Clubs
»«
AKADEMISK SKYTT
AROMON PONTEVED
ASUB
BAL10
BALLERUP OK
Berliner TSC
BIEVELEZ
BORASCA
CA ROSÉ
CARDINAL
Charante Mariti
CO AMBERIEU
CO COLMAR
CO2
COLG
CRCO
DARLINGTON ORIE
GAFANHORI
GUILDFORD ORIEN
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
HAMOK
HANSA SIMMERATH
HELSINGIN SUUNN
HERLUFSHOLM
HERMA
HOC
IK VIKINGS OK
INDIV
KAULSDORFER OLV
KECSKEMÉTI ÖNKO
KOL
KOVZ
KSO O-KOMPAS
KUOPION SUUNNIS
LAHDEN SUUNNIST
LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN
Maccabi VAC
MODUM OL
OC O-Kompas
OK ÄLGEN
OK BOVEC
OL NORSKA
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
OLF MAINZ
OLG BREITSEE
OLG Dahsen
OLG SANKT VITH
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLG SKANDIA
OLG Suhr
OLG THUN
OLIFANT
OLK ARGUS LÜSCH
OLK PIZ HASI
OLK WIGGERTAL
OLREGIOOLTEN
OLV USLAR
OLVE
OMEGA
PAN-KRISTIANSTA
PEGASE
RAISU LUMOUS
SIGTUNA OK
Silin
STAVANGER ORIEN
SUOMUSJÄRVEN SI
TERRIBLE HEDGEH
TITAN
TOUT AZIMUT FAM
TROL
TURUN METSÄNKÄV
TURUN SUUNNISTA
TV EITELBORN
Ugly Gully Orie
VÄXJÖ OK
WIMBORNE ORIENT
WOLF HALTERN
YOUTH ADVANCE O
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
G
H
I
K
L
M
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
5
Total
Kinder-O
(13)
2524
Marie BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#0#
2525
Bea BAKELANTS-SPIESSENS
BEL
hamok
#0#
2526
Lisa BENINI
BEL
Omega
#0#
2532
Nikolas BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#0#
2528
Charlotte ROGGE
BEL
TROL
#0#
2529
James ROGGE
BEL
TROL
#0#
2535
Lily VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#0#
2527
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#0#
2534
Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#0#
2533
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#0#
2530
Jonne VERHEYEN
BEL
TROL
#0#
2531
Loe VERHEYEN
BEL
TROL
#0#
2523
Amrita VINAYAK
GER
OLG Breitsee
#0#
Top
D-10
(3)
328
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211622#
237
Mey ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#8652996#
402
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#332116#
Top
D10B
(2)
336
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019992#
119
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139170#
Top
D-12
(6)
333
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019989#
10:12:00
209
Frida HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001614#
10:24:00
95
Jeanne RENARD
BEL
hamok
#7212091#
10:40:00
89
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020080#
11:16:00
38
Viktoriya VALYAVKA
SVK
Cardinal
#8071292#
11:36:00
135
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#242888#
12:16:00
Top
D-14
(9)
302
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#1866160#
10:11:00
276
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139084#
10:19:00
321
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211238#
10:31:00
319
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208652#
10:39:00
96
Maya RENARD
BEL
hamok
#7212087#
11:29:00
88
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020060#
11:33:00
259
Lorena HOSNER
SUI
OLregioolten
#8665874#
11:49:00
368
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001928#
12:01:00
403
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2063357#
12:13:00
Top
D-16
(5)
320
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208666#
10:08:00
290
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8448000#
10:32:00
341
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#2117843#
10:56:00
90
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066800#
11:04:00
260
Mona INGRISANI
SUI
OLregioolten
#8653203#
12:12:00
Top
D-18
(7)
304
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#2057845#
10:16:00
206
Diana Nora MARIAS
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#1771188#
10:24:00
8
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#7444719#
11:02:00
412
Mikaela GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8650376#
11:10:00
255
Sophie LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#1#
11:26:00
2501
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8003550#
11:54:00
166
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458651#
12:14:00
Top
DE
(8)
93
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#8202070#
10:02:00
329
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#672000#
10:14:00
198
Anna MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428964#
10:26:00
61
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8002085#
10:46:00
248
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#901127#
11:00:00
295
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8308079#
11:16:00
359
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#2058028#
11:46:00
140
Maria PEREVERZINA
Indiv.
#1443044#
12:06:00
Top
D21
(8)
216
Mariya PEREPELYTSYA
UKR
OC O-Kompas
#1008096#
10:31:00
236
Stefanie WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#8150797#
10:49:00
316
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7860768#
10:57:00
111
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#8654986#
11:05:00
257
Eveline HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#8150497#
11:33:00
394
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#1403131#
12:05:00
43
Kim TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#7211009#
12:11:00
141
Natalia PEREVERZINA
Indiv.
#300344#
12:19:00
Top
DB
(1)
280
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#2117844#
10:04:00
Top
D35
(8)
247
Saskia KROON
NED
Olifant
#8092747#
10:38:00
274
Jennifer BOEYKENS
BEL
Omega
#1019998#
10:42:00
76
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#7139178#
11:24:00
122
Stephanie HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#1983069#
11:36:00
45
Barbara GIUGANINO
ITA
CO2
#7202221#
11:48:00
182
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#42032#
12:02:00
385
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
#9005175#
12:08:00
183
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#43700#
12:30:00
Top
D40
(14)
332
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#7208661#
10:08:00
208
Matyasné PASKUJ
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#2056180#
10:18:00
313
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
#1019997#
10:36:00
411
Meredith GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#9201052#
10:44:00
7
Laurence DRABS
BEL
ASUB
#7751206#
10:54:00
253
Eva LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#3#
11:12:00
117
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#437638#
11:32:00
363
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#8373990#
11:44:00
100
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4945#
11:52:00
46
Tzvetanka VASSILEVA
ITA
CO2
#8269180#
11:58:00
362
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#1001930#
12:04:00
220
Metka UDOVIC
SLO
OK Bovec
#781126#
12:18:00
404
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#1403443#
12:22:00
238
Nadja ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#7202682#
12:26:00
Top
D45
(13)
211
May Ingela HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001725#
10:16:00
314
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#1391731#
10:20:00
16
Janni Anette HELWEG
DEN
Ballerup OK
#7070771#
10:36:00
323
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#1391737#
10:48:00
103
Amber THYS
BEL
hamok
#8666023#
10:52:00
284
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#800038#
11:24:00
69
Marijke DEBRUYNE
BEL
hamok
#7768399#
11:28:00
70
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#8066700#
11:40:00
357
Natalia KUNITSKAYA
RUS
Titan
#1425658#
12:00:00
286
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#8000675#
12:04:00
36
Renate THYS MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#8121970#
12:08:00
350
Galyna KULIKOVA
GER
Silin
#1004414#
12:20:00
263
Evi DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar
#9021970#
12:24:00
Top
D50
(14)
407
Marion VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563372#
10:00:00
59
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409715#
10:12:00
244
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Olifant
#7690909#
10:28:00
312
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#1391736#
11:00:00
326
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211612#
11:12:00
381
Martine MAMPAEY
BEL
TROL
#1829972#
11:20:00
3
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#8220669#
11:32:00
245
Lina JASULAITYTE
LTU
Olifant
#1188775#
11:36:00
195
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#7140266#
11:44:00
41
Anja POTVIN
BEL
co colmar
#421682#
11:48:00
34
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#8492104#
11:52:00
221
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
ol norska
#8130963#
11:56:00
139
Elena KARPENKOVA
RUS
Indiv.
#98652#
12:16:00
358
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#1403439#
12:28:00
Top
D55
(14)
53
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#2059634#
10:15:00
15
Annette BONDE
DEN
Ballerup OK
#8640550#
10:43:00
199
Ulla MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428948#
10:53:00
87
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#1411915#
10:57:00
65
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#703062#
11:03:00
213
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136526#
11:09:00
309
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#1426967#
11:13:00
81
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#2031827#
11:21:00
188
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406597#
11:37:00
6
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
#49051#
11:53:00
37
Tamara DENYSENKO
SVK
Cardinal
#8012045#
11:57:00
258
Lily HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#8041161#
12:05:00
360
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
#1837#
12:19:00
49
Caroline MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#1008528#
12:27:00
Top
D60
(8)
231
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#7000325#
10:23:00
298
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#4977#
11:01:00
115
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#440482#
11:07:00
227
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dahsen
#8020459#
11:17:00
234
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#8200857#
11:25:00
168
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037654#
11:41:00
169
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037657#
11:45:00
58
Lotta VALENTIN
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078259#
12:23:00
Top
D65
(10)
224
Margrith HOFER
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#8101954#
10:00:00
346
Ulla ENGELBY
SWE
Pan-Kristianstad
#540609#
10:16:00
270
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#4999#
10:24:00
50
Caty DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#9102190#
10:32:00
127
Sirpa KOIVULA
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#1425669#
10:56:00
235
Margrit WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#251888#
11:12:00
113
Nicole VANHEES
BEL
hamok
#7139183#
11:32:00
262
Ursula WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#8636075#
11:48:00
386
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#1952417#
11:56:00
375
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8660035#
12:26:00
Top
D70
(6)
349
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#902980#
10:31:00
4
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#7000506#
10:47:00
92
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#236498#
11:27:00
56
Margareta HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078297#
11:43:00
387
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#8201903#
12:15:00
400
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143421#
12:23:00
Top
H-10
(8)
354
Tomass ANDERSONS
LAT
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
#9201848#
273
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#4909#
365
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#7906047#
370
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001929#
194
Sascha KURT
NED
KOVZ
#63766#
174
Daan SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1090098#
342
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#1425652#
120
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139171#
Top
H10B
(5)
272
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#1019978#
71
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#505585#
72
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#1934#
327
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#1601504#
335
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019990#
Top
H-12
(3)
277
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139215#
11:04:00
165
Lasse LIBERLOO
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041999#
12:00:00
369
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001927#
12:28:00
Top
H-14
(4)
212
Oskar HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001769#
10:24:00
130
Matias LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#2021465#
10:44:00
288
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#2061260#
11:08:00
80
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#8668961#
11:16:00
Top
H-16
(7)
269
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
#8000689#
10:15:00
337
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
#8000693#
10:23:00
283
Lukas DAS
BEL
Omega
#7139082#
10:35:00
318
Jarne THIELS
BEL
Omega
#8040428#
11:09:00
371
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001931#
11:51:00
239
Noé ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#8651927#
12:23:00
133
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020720#
12:31:00
Top
H-18
(2)
52
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#8121935#
10:00:00
331
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#8000676#
11:12:00
Top
H-20
(2)
410
Daniel GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8644940#
10:15:00
413
Ryan GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8650366#
11:23:00
Top
HE
(13)
63
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
hamok
#8638375#
405
Tapani MÄKINEN
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät
#8665502#
10:01:00
204
Niko VAENERBERG
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8639452#
10:11:00
203
Joni SOLONEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8666070#
10:21:00
202
Teemu NISKANEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8291293#
10:31:00
301
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
#8000695#
10:41:00
86
Frederik MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
#320293#
10:51:00
22
Mathias BLAISE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1998711#
10:59:00
2
Josep MORLA VANRELL
ESP
AROMON Pontevedra
#8641370#
11:07:00
315
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#830413#
11:15:00
78
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#7002030#
11:23:00
296
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8660037#
11:31:00
79
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#7005069#
11:41:00
Top
H21
(14)
215
William TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7110985#
10:07:00
197
Serhii MASHYNSKYI
UKR
KSO O-Kompas
#1427499#
10:23:00
137
Gert BRABANTS
BEL
Indiv.
#1425664#
10:35:00
252
Marc WAGENAAR
NED
Olifant
#7117118#
10:43:00
287
Alex DE ROECK
BEL
Omega
#8240188#
10:47:00
153
Tim COPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041997#
11:03:00
145
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1121140#
11:27:00
83
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1333334#
11:35:00
33
Kilian BLAISE
SUI
CA Rosé
#1967702#
11:47:00
67
Nico CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#8000680#
11:55:00
419
Io Pan WONG
HKG
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
#8641520#
12:03:00
399
Dries WOESTENBORGHS
BEL
TROL
#1425680#
12:07:00
377
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
TROL
#8004599#
12:23:00
364
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#1403132#
12:31:00
Top
HB
(4)
334
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019991#
10:01:00
207
Matyas PASKUJ
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#2087750#
10:05:00
322
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211233#
10:09:00
176
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
#7212116#
11:49:00
Top
H35
(7)
190
Frank MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#7208102#
10:55:00
102
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#8000686#
11:11:00
121
Michael HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#7479#
11:31:00
384
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#1302832#
11:39:00
148
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458665#
11:59:00
380
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#8001964#
12:15:00
240
Silvio ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#1395539#
12:27:00
Top
H40
(11)
271
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#7005066#
10:24:00
282
Jo DAS
BEL
Omega
#7139213#
10:32:00
241
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
#7703201#
10:36:00
310
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#1410495#
10:40:00
118
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139156#
11:08:00
219
Kristian BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#761015#
11:36:00
91
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066600#
11:48:00
156
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041993#
12:00:00
164
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1484745#
12:08:00
300
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8000688#
12:14:00
275
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139193#
12:24:00
Top
H45
(22)
129
Kimmo LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#7202703#
10:08:00
305
Steven LORNOY
BEL
Omega
#2107016#
10:12:00
340
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
#8000694#
10:16:00
60
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409714#
10:20:00
289
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8281070#
10:28:00
74
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#320304#
10:44:00
347
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
#682031#
10:52:00
97
Jur RINGERS
NED
hamok
#4940#
10:56:00
297
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#7041170#
11:00:00
192
Attila DUDÁS
HUN
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
#1425671#
11:04:00
303
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#973560#
11:20:00
196
Roland VAN LOON
NED
KOVZ
#1201048#
11:24:00
44
Stefano BRAMBILLA
ITA
CO2
#7203667#
11:32:00
267
Franky AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1425665#
11:40:00
189
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403448#
11:44:00
372
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001926#
11:52:00
136
Mats BERGENFUR
SWE
IK Vikings OK
#8110209#
11:56:00
218
Fredrik NORDSTRÖM
SWE
OK Älgen
#8207746#
12:04:00
134
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020734#
12:12:00
390
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#9200173#
12:16:00
175
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1000671#
12:20:00
379
Ralph KURT
GER
TROL
#7300334#
12:28:00
Top
H50
(25)
251
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Olifant
#7110266#
10:03:00
256
Martin SCHAFFNER
SUI
OLK Piz Hasi
#8630850#
10:11:00
201
Juha SUUTARI
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428961#
10:19:00
344
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#1391733#
10:27:00
114
Marc VANHERLE
BEL
hamok
#1425674#
10:39:00
281
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
#1391738#
10:43:00
26
Blaise MARCLAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8027967#
10:51:00
18
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
bievelez
#1425662#
10:55:00
75
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#8006652#
10:59:00
406
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#1201044#
11:03:00
353
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
#9201793#
11:07:00
205
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
#1201068#
11:11:00
214
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
#8222100#
11:15:00
171
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458654#
11:19:00
24
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664175#
11:23:00
84
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#9150398#
11:31:00
352
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#8657105#
11:35:00
42
Guy TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#7209343#
11:39:00
19
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
#37942#
11:43:00
40
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
co amberieu
#1033599#
11:47:00
163
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
11:55:00
373
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#2045586#
11:59:00
35
Jean-claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#8257651#
12:03:00
48
Alastair MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#886723#
12:07:00
217
Mats LILJA
SWE
OK Älgen
#230571#
12:15:00
Top
H55
(26)
279
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139191#
10:00:00
54
Phil CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#2059633#
10:02:00
330
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
#7139192#
10:12:00
408
Wolfgang VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563371#
10:14:00
409
Brenton GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#1601731#
10:20:00
317
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7886331#
10:30:00
246
Hennie KENNIS
NED
Olifant
#8657235#
10:34:00
232
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#8625747#
10:40:00
324
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001502#
10:48:00
110
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#8638374#
10:56:00
355
Air ANDERSSON
LAT
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
#8050966#
11:00:00
210
Gunnar HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001615#
11:04:00
299
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
#4985#
11:08:00
77
Ivan HEYNINCK
BEL
hamok
#1425673#
11:14:00
193
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#7300315#
11:18:00
391
Dirk SPIESSENS
BEL
TROL
#1515719#
11:22:00
184
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#222670#
11:28:00
179
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403449#
11:34:00
105
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#8000679#
11:40:00
82
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1414471#
11:46:00
138
Thomas HELLING
SUI
Indiv.
#1401413#
11:56:00
356
Alex BOR
RUS
Titan
#1425659#
12:06:00
396
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#8321201#
12:12:00
393
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660038#
12:16:00
254
Mathias LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#2#
12:20:00
264
Werner DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar
#1271061#
12:24:00
Top
H60
(18)
181
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#7206337#
10:01:00
343
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8660040#
10:09:00
200
Markku SAVOLAINEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428960#
10:17:00
242
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
Olifant
#1301730#
10:25:00
250
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#8160756#
10:33:00
249
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#550403#
10:41:00
131
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
#213996#
10:49:00
265
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4976#
10:57:00
1
Joergen PEDERSEN
DEN
Akademisk Skytteforening
#639639#
11:05:00
157
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458661#
11:11:00
17
Gregers JORGENSEN
DEN
Ballerup OK
#8635885#
11:19:00
149
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041998#
11:27:00
159
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#6605#
11:35:00
186
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#440442#
11:43:00
146
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#336085#
11:51:00
173
Karel PEETERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1402003#
11:59:00
154
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041992#
12:07:00
392
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660036#
12:15:00
Top
H65
(26)
144
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1451737#
10:01:00
28
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49107#
10:27:00
223
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
OLF Mainz
#2068667#
10:35:00
25
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8643366#
10:41:00
11
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#1450696#
10:47:00
414
Kalle LINDQVIST
SWE
Växjö OK
#9525487#
10:51:00
338
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#2800463#
10:55:00
151
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037651#
10:59:00
226
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dahsen
#8210654#
11:05:00
99
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#236106#
11:11:00
143
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#4927#
11:15:00
415
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
Wimborne orienteers
#8641513#
11:19:00
147
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#440407#
11:23:00
124
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#2777#
11:27:00
233
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#8641456#
11:31:00
125
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#780150#
11:35:00
367
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#8201902#
11:39:00
66
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#1418619#
11:43:00
62
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#1720934#
11:47:00
57
Matz LARSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078159#
11:51:00
98
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#7139149#
11:55:00
55
Magnus HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#895424#
12:03:00
161
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1828061#
12:07:00
351
Vasil SILIN
GER
Silin
#222253#
12:11:00
178
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458664#
12:15:00
32
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8290147#
12:31:00
Top
H70
(18)
51
Roy DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#9102785#
10:08:00
128
Åge LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#9201973#
10:12:00
348
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#449535#
10:20:00
21
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8080846#
10:28:00
225
Errol PITTET
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#1428962#
10:36:00
104
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#63841#
10:44:00
132
Hans Chr. STRIB
DEN
Herlufsholm
#8111112#
10:48:00
126
Jouko KOIVULA
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#8004311#
11:04:00
20
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#364726#
11:20:00
395
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#7002042#
11:28:00
401
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143422#
11:40:00
112
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#230756#
11:52:00
172
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
#1026941#
12:00:00
261
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#8636070#
12:08:00
376
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#1933#
12:12:00
177
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#222657#
12:16:00
398
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#1421073#
12:20:00
374
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#1202023#
12:30:00
Top
H75
(8)
107
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
#63842#
10:39:00
85
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#8000678#
10:59:00
158
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406593#
11:11:00
170
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#31387#
11:19:00
94
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#1424625#
11:35:00
366
Alex COURSIER
BEL
TROL
#1428952#
11:51:00
222
Heinz KELLER
SUI
ol.biel.seeland
#8665933#
11:59:00
361
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#701745#
12:31:00
Top
H80
(5)
345
Peo BENGTSSON
SWE
Pan-Kristianstad
#502218#
10:15:00
325
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001500#
10:23:00
311
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#8303042#
10:51:00
180
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406599#
11:03:00
185
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458662#
12:07:00
Top
SE
(5)
2188
Egwin COESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1425661#
2189
Odin COESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1425663#
2190
Thor COESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1428941#
2424
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1994000#
2191
Martha Miranda MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#5074#
Top
SD
(3)
2422
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4979#
2285
Etienne DE CANNE
BEL
Omega
#7139144#
2423
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#0#
Top
Total
Omega
74
hamok
54
K.O.L.
44
TROL
44
Olifant
11
C.O. Liège
7
ASUB
6
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5
Indiv.
5
Ugly Gully Orienteers
5
CA Rosé
4
Gustavsbergs OK
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
KOVZ
4
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4
Modum OL
4
OLG Thun
4
OLregioolten
4
Ballerup OK
3
co colmar
3
CO2
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
Hermathenae
3
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
3
Maccabi VAC
3
O.L.V. Eifel
3
OK Bovec
3
OLG Breitsee
3
OLK Argus Lüscher
3
Borasca
2
Cardinal
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
GAFANHORI
2
Herlufsholm
2
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
2
OK Älgen
2
OLG Dahsen
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLG Suhr
2
OLK WIGGERTAL
2
OLV Uslar
2
Pan-Kristianstad
2
Sigtuna OK
2
Silin
2
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
2
Titan
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
TV Eitelborn
2
Akademisk Skytteforening
1
AROMON Pontevedra
1
bievelez
1
C.O. Pégase
1
co amberieu
1
IK Vikings OK
1
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
1
KSO O-Kompas
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
OC O-Kompas
1
ol norska
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
OLF Mainz
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Raisu Lumous
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
Turun Metsänkävijät
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
Växjö OK
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 385