ASOM 2022 - SAT Sprint 2
Antwerp Linkeroever 2.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
Last updated: 03.04.2022 00:08:53
Classes
M ELITE
W ELITE
M JUNIOR
W JUNIOR
M YOUTH
W YOUTH
M CHILDREN
W CHILDREN
M VET
W VET
M SUPERVET
W SUPERVET
M ULTRAVET
W ULTRAVET
M HYPERVET
W HYPERVET
M OPEN
W OPEN
Clubs
»«
A C Beauchamp
ALTAIR
ANCO
ANTWERP O
ARDOC
ARGUS
ASMBCO
ASOM
ASUB
BAL10
BAOC
BORASCA
Boussole Audoma
Bristol Oriente
BROS
Bækkelagets SK
CA Madeira
CA Rosé
CAT-O
CO Colmar
CO LIEGE
COAAL
COB
COC
COLG
CZE Team
Czech Federatio
DEE
Denmark
DFOK
DJK Adler 07 Bo
DVO
EMOL
EUOC
Faaborg OK
FFCO
Fingal Orientee
Freidig Oriente
GDU Azoia
German National
Germany
GO78
Goczalkowice-Zd
HALO
HAMOK
HERMA
HH
HOC
IFK Lidingö
INDIV
Individual
Kislorod
KOL
Kölner OL-Team
Koovee
KOVZ
KUUL OK
Lagan Valley Or
LeO-Team
Lillehammer OK
Limestone Cowbo
London OK
LS-37
Luxembourg Orie
MINOR
Mole Valley Ori
MTV Seesen
Naturfreunde Wi
Notodden OL
NSVA
NTNUI
Nydalens SK
OCAD
Octavian Droobe
OK 24 Praha
OK Bjelovar
OK Linné
OK Orion
OK Snab
OK Ton
Okiyv
OL Norska
OL Trollelg
OLB Baselland
OLC Graz
OLG Siegerland
OLG Zürich
OLIFANT
OLV EIFEL
OLV Steinberg
OLV Uslar
OLVE
OMEGA
OSC Kassel
Pan Aarhus OK
PEGASE
Polish National
QO
Roxburgh Reiver
Saca Trilhos An
Samnanger
SC Achmer
SCAPA
Sever
SEVO
SK IGTISA
SK Mercury
SK UUSI
Ski-Club Helsa
SLOW
SMOG
South Midlands
Southern Naviga
Spain
SPORTident
SRD
Stavanger Orien
SUFFOC
Swiss Team
SYOUK
Søllerød OK
T.A.D.
T.A.F.
Tampereen Pyrin
Tatran Jablonec
Team Finland
Team GB
Team Hungary
Team Ireland
Team Italy
Team Japan
Team Latvia
Team Poland
ThOR
Tintookies
Tisvilde Hegn O
TROL
TSC Eintracht D
TuS Bramsche
TuS Luebbecke
TVOC
UNTS Warszawa
Vang OL
Västerviks OK
Wimborne
WSX
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
Total
A C Beauchamp
(7)
433
Eric ALEXANDRE
FRA
#8400888#
18:30:00
M VET
501
Daniel COFFE
FRA
#8095002#
17:56:00
M SUPERVET
804
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
#8095001#
18:14:00
W SUPERVET
612
Laura KUCINSKA
LAT
#8055511#
17:39:00
W VET
951
Gérard LEFRANÇOIS
FRA
#8469502#
17:54:00
M HYPERVET
126
Matthieu RODIER
FRA
#8633739#
17:42:30
M ELITE
287
Valérie TRUONG
FRA
#8633908#
18:02:00
W ELITE
Top
Altaïr C.O.
(12)
904
Marie-Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
#8619777#
18:24:00
W ULTRAVET
736
Georges BARBIER
BEL
#8001084#
18:18:00
M ULTRAVET
802
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
#8001083#
18:12:00
W SUPERVET
66
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
#8009936#
18:01:30
M ELITE
77
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
#8633664#
18:18:00
M ELITE
446
Santiago GALLEGO
ESP
#8627710#
18:23:00
M VET
602
Agnes HERMESZ
HUN
#8627974#
18:00:00
W VET
724
Eric HULLY
BEL
#8040100#
18:09:00
M ULTRAVET
102
Auke SCHILDER
NED
#8623523#
17:45:30
M ELITE
815
Francine SERRE
BEL
#8633663#
18:18:00
W SUPERVET
812
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
#8001082#
18:02:00
W SUPERVET
722
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
#8001085#
18:06:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
ANCO
(2)
263
Inès BERGER
SUI
#8653094#
17:52:00
W ELITE
93
Simon HAMEL
SUI
#8022412#
18:12:00
M ELITE
Top
Antwerp Orienteers
(18)
444
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
#8117400#
18:11:00
M VET
445
Paul CROTHERS
BEL
#8619474#
17:58:00
M VET
294
Kathleen DE JONGH
BEL
#8652096#
17:43:30
W ELITE
305
Danielle DEWICKERE
BEL
#8170891#
17:49:00
W ELITE
129
Ruben GRIETENS
BEL
#8231091#
17:55:00
M ELITE
87
Remco HEREIJGERS
NED
#8103222#
17:51:30
M ELITE
509
Peter KELCHTERMANS
BEL
#8180867#
17:55:00
M SUPERVET
99
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
#8004599#
17:47:30
M ELITE
127
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
#8003491#
17:41:30
M ELITE
623
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
#8623335#
17:52:00
W VET
1
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
#8001827#
18:37:30
M ELITE
271
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
#8628418#
17:51:30
W ELITE
107
Michael ROOMAN
BEL
#8653364#
18:03:00
M ELITE
462
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
#8627227#
18:46:00
M VET
702
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
#8660031#
17:37:00
W JUNIOR
434
Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL
BEL
#8623377#
18:05:00
M VET
274
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
#8020116#
18:00:00
W ELITE
288
Joni VANHOECKE
BEL
#8629747#
17:45:30
W ELITE
Top
ARGUS
(2)
292
Iris EGGELS
NED
#8652699#
17:36:00
W ELITE
134
Sonny WESSELS
NED
#8625414#
17:30:00
M ELITE
Top
ASMBCO
(3)
964
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
#8271247#
18:08:00
W HYPERVET
954
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
#8071745#
17:57:00
M HYPERVET
901
Guyonne PETIT
FRA
#8010194#
18:16:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
ASUB
(12)
86
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
#8182090#
18:01:00
M ELITE
460
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
#8009941#
17:57:00
M VET
407
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
#8009939#
17:44:00
M JUNIOR
143
Andrew BARR
GBR
#8632361#
17:34:30
M ELITE
625
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
#8009940#
17:59:00
W VET
712
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
#8627011#
17:40:00
W JUNIOR
622
An DUYCK
BEL
#8620366#
17:55:00
W VET
953
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
#8518923#
17:48:00
M HYPERVET
314
Laurine HERMAN
BEL
#8633882#
18:26:30
W ELITE
822
Claire MUYLAERT
BEL
#8625219#
18:06:00
W SUPERVET
455
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
#8004333#
18:02:00
M VET
511
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
#8652667#
18:06:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Balise 10
(7)
816
Anne-Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
#8626550#
18:11:00
W SUPERVET
510
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
#8654991#
18:11:00
M SUPERVET
615
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
#8652110#
18:13:00
W VET
731
Rene STEENSSENS
BEL
#8377535#
18:10:00
M ULTRAVET
516
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
#8110162#
18:14:00
M SUPERVET
905
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
#8318020#
18:18:00
W ULTRAVET
537
Andre VANHULST
BEL
#8623322#
18:17:00
M SUPERVET
Top
BAOC
(1)
751
Kieran DEVINE
GBR
#8201224#
18:01:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Borasca
(2)
457
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
#8645444#
17:48:00
M VET
956
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
#8633767#
17:51:00
M HYPERVET
Top
Boussole Audomaroise
(12)
895
Luca CHABE
FRA
#8620801#
17:37:00
M ELITE
352
Emma CLABAUX
FRA
#8625264#
17:44:00
W ELITE
353
Norah CLABAUX
FRA
#8620803#
17:31:30
W ELITE
459
Sylvain CLABAUX
FRA
#8062083#
18:29:00
M VET
899
Gabriel DASSONVILLE
FRA
#8620805#
17:42:00
M ELITE
451
Gautier FLANDRIN
FRA
#8062082#
17:55:00
M VET
897
Sasha FLANDRIN
FRA
#8620804#
17:53:00
M ELITE
894
Nathan MOTHERON
FRA
#8620806#
17:48:00
M ELITE
896
Enzo MUDES
FRA
#8062080#
17:33:00
M ELITE
450
Gregory PRINS
FRA
#8062081#
18:37:00
M VET
898
Romane PROUST
FRA
#8620807#
17:42:00
W ELITE
354
Anna VERNEAU
FRA
#8620808#
17:30:30
W ELITE
Top
Bristol Orienteering
(1)
506
David HUNT
GBR
#8641546#
18:09:00
M SUPERVET
Top
BROS
(2)
469
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
#8280172#
18:12:00
M VET
639
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
#8110374#
17:48:00
W VET
Top
Bækkelagets SK
(1)
32
Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØ
NOR
#8640388#
18:19:30
M ELITE
Top
C.O. Liège
(1)
848
Antoine VOS
BEL
#8040307#
17:44:00
M YOUTH
Top
CA Madeira
(1)
432
Sandro RODRIGUES
POR
#8071342#
18:00:00
M VET
Top
CAT-O
(2)
286
Laia GIL CLAPERA
ESP
#8170490#
17:46:30
W ELITE
478
David VELEDA DIAZ
ESP
#8027878#
18:39:00
M VET
Top
CO Colmar
(2)
616
Anja POTVIN
BEL
#8633909#
18:03:00
W VET
518
Guy TIREZ
BEL
#8369081#
17:53:00
M SUPERVET
Top
CO LIEGE
(11)
504
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
#8625497#
18:08:00
M SUPERVET
626
Aline HERMANS
BEL
#8664144#
18:09:00
W VET
750
Servais HICK
BEL
#8170618#
17:50:00
M ULTRAVET
601
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
#8620946#
18:07:00
W VET
806
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
#8196000#
18:09:00
W SUPERVET
461
Alain MAZY
BEL
#8620704#
18:41:00
M VET
925
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
#8664164#
17:46:00
W YOUTH
840
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
#8518931#
17:38:00
M YOUTH
927
Odile MONFORT
BEL
#8518940#
17:34:00
W YOUTH
503
André PIERLOT
BEL
#8518935#
18:10:00
M SUPERVET
917
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
#8518936#
17:42:00
W YOUTH
Top
COB
(1)
34
Pau LLORENS CAELLAS
ESP
#8019233#
18:17:00
M ELITE
Top
CZE Team
(21)
92
Filip ADÁMEK
CZE
#8656745#
17:49:30
M ELITE
17
Jakub GLONEK
CZE
#8656521#
18:24:30
M ELITE
57
Otakar HIRŠ
CZE
#8656722#
18:04:30
M ELITE
210
Vendula HORČIČKOVÁ
CZE
#8644881#
18:23:30
W ELITE
24
Jonáš HUBÁČEK
CZE
#8629756#
18:38:30
M ELITE
202
Tereza JANOŠÍKOVÁ
CZE
#8310955#
18:26:00
W ELITE
140
Tomáš JANOVSKÝ
CZE
#8636798#
17:37:30
M ELITE
216
Denisa KOSOVÁ
CZE
#8656691#
18:18:30
W ELITE
269
Tereza KOSOVÁ
CZE
#8660596#
17:52:30
W ELITE
3
Vojtěch KRÁL
CZE
#8656562#
18:36:30
M ELITE
20
Tomáš KŘIVDA
CZE
#8656592#
18:34:00
M ELITE
296
Barbora MATĚJKOVÁ
CZE
#8191119#
18:14:00
W ELITE
254
Marketa MULÍČKOVÁ
CZE
#8656699#
18:12:00
W ELITE
19
Miloš NYKODÝM
CZE
#8091209#
18:22:30
M ELITE
276
Jana PEKAŘOVÁ
CZE
#8660909#
18:07:00
W ELITE
267
Jana PETEROVÁ
CZE
#8656599#
18:23:00
W ELITE
69
Martin ROUDNÝ
CZE
#8656620#
17:59:30
M ELITE
240
Johanka ŠIMKOVÁ
CZE
#8660401#
18:03:30
W ELITE
255
Jana STEHLÍKOVÁ
CZE
#8656728#
18:21:00
W ELITE
38
Vojtěch SÝKORA
CZE
#8656697#
18:17:30
M ELITE
42
Daniel VANDAS
CZE
#8656624#
18:28:00
M ELITE
Top
Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes
(5)
138
Mário ČERVINKA
CZE
#8003603#
17:38:30
M ELITE
112
Adam HÁJEK
CZE
#8499979#
18:07:00
M ELITE
285
Anna PANGRÁCOVÁ
CZE
#8518315#
17:47:30
W ELITE
110
Jan SEMERÁD
CZE
#8014522#
18:02:00
M ELITE
136
Marek SPILKA
CZE
#8003633#
17:59:00
M ELITE
Top
DEE
(1)
282
Siobhan HENN
GBR
#8444400#
18:03:00
W ELITE
Top
Denmark
(1)
18
Jakob EDSEN
DEN
#8033368#
18:23:30
M ELITE
Top
DFOK
(3)
984
Jake BENNETT
GBR
#8330710#
M CHILDREN
418
Keith BENNETT
GBR
#8252649#
18:28:00
M VET
830
Luke BENNETT
GBR
#8665483#
17:52:00
M YOUTH
Top
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
(1)
640
Asja NIEDERLAND
GER
#8670368#
18:04:00
W VET
Top
DVO
(6)
903
Liz GODFREE
GBR
#8491807#
18:00:00
W ULTRAVET
721
Mike GODFREE
GBR
#8030249#
18:11:00
M ULTRAVET
508
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
#8432184#
18:15:00
M SUPERVET
809
Val JOHNSON
GBR
#8070859#
18:16:00
W SUPERVET
813
Anne KIMBERLEY
GBR
#8260760#
18:00:00
W SUPERVET
512
Stephen KIMBERLEY
GBR
#8581223#
18:07:00
M SUPERVET
Top
EMOL
(1)
742
Ewald MAYER
AUT
#8628992#
18:14:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
EUOC
(1)
245
Mairi EADES
GBR
#8310914#
17:41:00
W ELITE
Top
Faaborg OK
(1)
232
Caroline GJOETTERUP
DEN
#8627659#
18:09:30
W ELITE
Top
FFCO
(10)
230
Isia BASSET
FRA
#8640390#
18:24:00
W ELITE
221
Maëlle BEAUVIR
FRA
#8160397#
18:15:00
W ELITE
211
Cécile CALANDRY
FRA
#8130201#
18:18:00
W ELITE
53
Loïc CAPBERN
FRA
#8301293#
18:21:00
M ELITE
36
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
#8190296#
18:37:00
M ELITE
241
Cécile FOLTZER
FRA
#8102517#
18:02:30
W ELITE
214
Florence HANAUER
FRA
#8160998#
18:20:30
W ELITE
39
Quentin MOULET
FRA
#8402517#
18:16:30
M ELITE
52
Arnaud PERRIN
FRA
#8280196#
18:07:30
M ELITE
16
Maxime RAUTURIER
FRA
#8277807#
18:25:30
M ELITE
Top
Fingal Orienteers
(1)
965
Jean O'NEILL
IRL
#8719046#
18:04:00
W HYPERVET
Top
Freidig Orientering
(1)
119
Simen Spets STORHOV
NOR
#8160701#
18:13:00
M ELITE
Top
GDU Azoia
(1)
415
João SOUSA
POR
#8223711#
17:36:00
M JUNIOR
Top
German National Team
(8)
56
Erik DÖHLER
GER
#8310398#
18:05:30
M ELITE
249
Birte FRIEDRICHS
GER
#8190498#
17:58:00
W ELITE
41
Marvin GOERICKE
GER
#8008925#
18:14:30
M ELITE
60
Ole HENNSELER
GER
#8060698#
17:54:00
M ELITE
33
Colin KOLBE
GER
#8084808#
18:18:30
M ELITE
223
Susen LÖSCH
GER
#8210893#
17:51:00
W ELITE
50
Felix SPÄTH
GER
#8658622#
18:09:30
M ELITE
233
Paula STARKE
GER
#8606496#
18:08:30
W ELITE
Top
Germany
(1)
301
Paula MÜHLSTEIN
GER
#8200520#
17:39:00
W ELITE
Top
Goczalkowice-Zdrój
(1)
738
Antoni SZOTEK
POL
#8651430#
17:55:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Hainaut O.C.
(7)
409
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
#8002352#
17:43:00
M JUNIOR
835
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
#8631654#
17:49:00
M YOUTH
838
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
#8627387#
17:45:00
M YOUTH
439
Yves GOMREE
BEL
#8667616#
18:13:00
M VET
926
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
#8653339#
17:50:00
W YOUTH
614
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
#8626824#
17:53:00
W VET
98
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
#8625206#
17:48:30
M ELITE
Top
HALO
(3)
817
Isoldt HARRIS
GBR
#8385972#
18:17:00
W SUPERVET
538
Peter HARRIS
GBR
#8385971#
17:52:00
M SUPERVET
754
Neil HARVATT
GBR
#8652656#
17:59:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
hamok
(25)
734
Andre AERTS
BEL
#8085167#
17:57:00
M ULTRAVET
607
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
#8066700#
18:15:00
W VET
628
Ariane DECRAMER
BEL
#8624803#
17:44:00
W VET
993
Jens DEFERM
BEL
#8624084#
17:16:00
M CHILDREN
988
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
#8089653#
17:15:00
M CHILDREN
990
Senne HENDRICKX
BEL
#8620281#
17:42:00
M CHILDREN
71
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
#8361115#
17:40:00
M ELITE
131
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
#8333318#
17:47:00
M ELITE
430
Filip KENNIS
BEL
#8668994#
18:06:00
M VET
408
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
#8668961#
17:38:00
M JUNIOR
961
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
#8000678#
17:42:00
M HYPERVET
919
Fee MYLLE
BEL
#8621906#
17:40:00
W YOUTH
922
Fin MYLLE
BEL
#8651543#
17:44:00
W YOUTH
707
Jil MYLLE
BEL
#8066800#
17:30:00
W JUNIOR
428
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
#8066600#
17:54:00
M VET
642
Greet OEYEN
BEL
#8202070#
17:41:00
W VET
624
Anja STYNEN
BEL
#8649684#
17:46:00
W VET
525
Daniel SWERTS
BEL
#8620189#
17:39:00
M SUPERVET
962
Jos THYS
BEL
#8620660#
17:33:00
M HYPERVET
994
Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
#8624752#
17:31:00
W CHILDREN
989
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
#8625450#
17:28:00
M CHILDREN
440
Roland VAN LOON
NED
#8624412#
18:26:00
M VET
955
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
#8360353#
18:00:00
M HYPERVET
475
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
#8624742#
17:50:00
M VET
992
Thor WOLLES
BEL
#8030075#
17:19:00
M CHILDREN
Top
Hermathenae
(11)
831
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
#8020606#
17:48:00
M YOUTH
429
Michael BROUWIER
BEL
#8031998#
18:20:00
M VET
832
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
#8310808#
17:43:00
M YOUTH
605
Marie DESTRÉE
BEL
#8624310#
17:56:00
W VET
406
Antoine MATTART
BEL
#8044448#
17:33:00
M JUNIOR
449
Eric MATTART
BEL
#8499466#
18:07:00
M VET
923
Louise MATTART
BEL
#8002228#
17:54:00
W YOUTH
606
Sabrina PALM
BEL
#8645424#
17:58:00
W VET
995
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
#8624536#
17:32:00
W CHILDREN
983
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
#8652202#
17:35:00
M CHILDREN
502
Jean THEATE
BEL
#8652607#
17:58:00
M SUPERVET
Top
HH
(3)
312
Beatrix LI
GBR
#8238888#
17:35:30
W ELITE
739
Alan ROSEN
GBR
#8280828#
18:21:00
M ULTRAVET
913
Janet ROSEN
GBR
#8200028#
18:22:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
IFK Lidingö
(1)
246
Emma BJESSMO
SWE
#8620483#
18:01:00
W ELITE
Top
Indiv.
(2)
934
Anna PERESADKO
UKR
#8620724#
17:38:00
W YOUTH
13974
Marc WAGENAAR
#8626656#
17:34:00
M ELITE
Top
Individual (BE)
(4)
149
Tars BRUSSELAERS
BEL
#8630093#
17:46:00
M ELITE
118
Luuk MAASSEN
NED
#8626771#
17:51:00
M ELITE
514
Chris MARSHALL
GBR
#8651521#
17:45:00
M SUPERVET
814
Penny MARSHALL
GBR
#8624467#
18:05:00
W SUPERVET
Top
K.O.L.
(14)
454
Frank AERDEN
BEL
#8623989#
18:10:00
M VET
842
Torben AERDEN
BEL
#8652801#
17:42:00
M YOUTH
61
Warre DE CUYPER
BEL
#8001087#
18:03:30
M ELITE
633
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
#8623044#
17:45:00
W VET
522
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
#8628053#
17:50:00
M SUPERVET
730
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
#8620387#
18:00:00
M ULTRAVET
75
Martijn HUS
BEL
#8518939#
17:57:30
M ELITE
45
Wouter HUS
BEL
#8001829#
17:34:00
M ELITE
523
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
#8627947#
17:41:00
M SUPERVET
401
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
#8518926#
17:31:00
M JUNIOR
704
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
#8518925#
17:35:00
W JUNIOR
709
Flore TOELEN
BEL
#8627018#
17:34:00
W JUNIOR
515
Jan TOELEN
BEL
#8647234#
18:13:00
M SUPERVET
547
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
#8653311#
17:38:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Kislorod
(4)
82
Maksym BALAS
UKR
#8014404#
17:54:30
M ELITE
84
Ilia DUDNIK
UKR
#8014403#
17:52:30
M ELITE
306
Svitlana DUDNIK
UKR
#8626711#
17:38:30
W ELITE
632
Tetiana DUDNIK
UKR
#8653321#
17:50:00
W VET
Top
Kölner OL-Team
(2)
530
Michael MARGOLIN
GER
#8486848#
17:44:00
M SUPERVET
821
Olga MARGOLINA
GER
#8652103#
17:59:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Koovee
(1)
7
Tim ROBERTSON
NZL
#8050895#
18:33:30
M ELITE
Top
KOVZ
(2)
128
Adomas REPSYS
LTU
#8638424#
18:05:00
M ELITE
116
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
#8639631#
18:14:00
M ELITE
Top
KUUL OK
(1)
819
Heidi ULLMANN-KURZO
SUI
#8300862#
18:07:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Lagan Valley Orienteers
(1)
532
Stephen GILMORE
IRL
#8130986#
17:40:00
M SUPERVET
Top
LeO-Team
(2)
293
Olena BABYCH
UKR
#8654927#
17:48:00
W ELITE
65
Serhiy BABYCH
UKR
#8044365#
17:49:00
M ELITE
Top
Lillehammer OK
(1)
714
Maren HENRIKSEN
NOR
#8628515#
17:32:00
W JUNIOR
Top
Limestone Cowboys
(1)
727
Mike CAPPER
GBR
#8191055#
18:16:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
London OK
(1)
452
Dmitry USHAKOV
GBR
#8644568#
18:25:00
M VET
Top
LS-37
(1)
81
Valtteri KINNUNEN
FIN
#8663334#
18:22:00
M ELITE
Top
Luxembourg Orienteering
(4)
746
David ROACH
GBR
#8020556#
18:05:00
M ULTRAVET
912
Maggie ROACH
GBR
#8160257#
18:06:00
W ULTRAVET
283
Elisabeth SCHINTGEN
LUX
#8369638#
17:50:00
W ELITE
464
Jan SLIVA
CZE
#8648543#
18:16:00
M VET
Top
MINOR
(1)
611
Ellen BOOMER
USA
#502199#
18:01:00
W VET
Top
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
(1)
78
Dan LEWINGTON
GBR
#8333300#
18:36:00
M ELITE
Top
MTV Seesen
(1)
297
Katharina LINKE
GER
#8517470#
17:42:30
W ELITE
Top
N.S.V. Amel
(2)
483
Guido LENGES
BEL
#8627956#
18:14:00
M VET
546
Robert THEISS
BEL
#8003672#
17:51:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Naturfreunde Wien
(1)
259
Ylvi KASTNER
AUT
#8250600#
17:57:30
W ELITE
Top
Notodden OL
(5)
711
Emma ENGEHULT
NOR
#8620770#
17:31:00
W JUNIOR
839
Rasmus ENGEHULT
NOR
#8628042#
17:50:00
M YOUTH
465
Rune ENGEHULT
NOR
#8621138#
18:44:00
M VET
541
Petter LOE
NOR
#8076624#
18:12:00
M SUPERVET
540
Jorn MYRLAND
NOR
#8652293#
18:04:00
M SUPERVET
Top
NTNUI
(3)
49
Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESEN
NOR
#8280197#
18:10:30
M ELITE
72
Jorgen BAKLID
NOR
#8181337#
18:00:00
M ELITE
55
Markus KJÆRNER-SEMB
NOR
#8680547#
18:15:00
M ELITE
Top
Nydalens SK
(4)
237
Lone Karin BROCHMANN
NOR
#8652240#
18:16:00
W ELITE
79
Halvor Tørnqvist HALDEN
NOR
#8624549#
17:56:30
M ELITE
265
Joelle MEISTER
SUI
#8030800#
17:55:30
W ELITE
268
Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSEN
NOR
#8638261#
17:53:30
W ELITE
Top
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
(3)
447
Johannes HOCK
BEL
#8212151#
18:48:00
M VET
441
Michael HOCK
BEL
#8013273#
17:51:00
M VET
443
Patrick HOCK
BEL
#8197401#
18:36:00
M VET
Top
O.L.V. Eifel
(1)
88
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
#8031993#
18:31:00
M ELITE
Top
OCAD
(1)
526
Thomas GLOOR
SUI
#8620468#
17:59:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Octavian Droobers
(2)
74
Duncan BIRTWISTLE
GBR
#8003872#
17:58:30
M ELITE
749
Richard GARDNER
GBR
#8271254#
18:03:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
OK 24 Praha
(1)
278
Katerina NOVAKOVA
CZE
#8656576#
17:56:00
W ELITE
Top
OK Bjelovar
(2)
479
Tomislav FILIPCIC
CRO
#8237707#
18:22:00
M VET
266
Antonija ORLIC
CRO
#8041177#
17:54:30
W ELITE
Top
OK Linné
(2)
51
Rasmus Møller JESS
DEN
#8191198#
18:08:30
M ELITE
28
Lukas LILAND
NOR
#8310918#
18:08:00
M ELITE
Top
OK Orion
(1)
31
Emil OEBRO
DEN
#8002538#
17:31:00
M ELITE
Top
OK Snab
(1)
133
Magnus DEWETT
DEN
#8623652#
18:06:00
M ELITE
Top
OK Ton
(1)
752
Kai SAKSMAN
FIN
#8636983#
18:02:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Okiyv
(1)
105
Koval DENYS
UKR
#8237656#
17:44:30
M ELITE
Top
OL Norska
(6)
634
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
#8130963#
17:42:00
W VET
251
Siri NYFELER
SUI
#8220416#
18:01:30
W ELITE
264
Anja PROBST
SUI
#8260700#
17:37:00
W ELITE
641
Irène PROBST
SUI
#8181969#
17:38:00
W VET
472
Marc PROBST
SUI
#8030669#
17:49:00
M VET
715
Nina PROBST
SUI
#8260302#
17:36:00
W JUNIOR
Top
OL Trollelg
(1)
35
Trond Einar PEDERSLI
NOR
#8626699#
18:09:00
M ELITE
Top
OLB Baselland
(1)
252
Merline ROTH
SUI
#8271094#
17:45:00
W ELITE
Top
OLC Graz
(1)
272
Martina WALCH
AUT
#8120795#
17:50:30
W ELITE
Top
OLG Siegerland
(2)
643
Monika DEPTA
GER
#8632430#
18:11:00
W VET
544
Peter DEPTA
GER
#8670951#
17:46:00
M SUPERVET
Top
OLG Zürich
(2)
629
Janine DÜNNER
SUI
#8270970#
17:43:00
W VET
539
Peter GRAU
SUI
#8011265#
17:36:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Olifant
(7)
421
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
#8649685#
18:19:00
M VET
801
Lina JASULAITYTE
LTU
#8188775#
17:57:00
W SUPERVET
535
Hennie KENNIS
NED
#8657235#
17:43:00
M SUPERVET
313
Saskia KROON
NED
#8092747#
17:34:30
W ELITE
307
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
#8626613#
17:38:00
W ELITE
810
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
#8220267#
17:58:00
W SUPERVET
732
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
#8160756#
18:15:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
OLV EIFEL
(5)
284
Jessica BISSCHEROUX
BEL
#8625157#
18:25:00
W ELITE
289
Magali RAUW
BEL
#8620620#
18:19:00
W ELITE
295
Jil ROSEWICK
BEL
#8031992#
18:13:00
W ELITE
117
François TONNEAU
BEL
#8627846#
18:26:00
M ELITE
279
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
#8333110#
18:08:00
W ELITE
Top
OLV Steinberg
(5)
135
Cedric GUTHIER
GER
#8631446#
17:40:30
M ELITE
302
Maren GUTHIER
GER
#8019927#
17:39:30
W ELITE
311
Sabeth KOSCH
GER
#8633977#
17:36:30
W ELITE
111
Lukas SCHUMANN
GER
#8647200#
17:38:00
M ELITE
108
Toby SCOTT
NZL
#8260291#
17:44:00
M ELITE
Top
OLV Uslar
(1)
720
Karl-Heinz SEEFELD
GER
#8628540#
18:04:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Omega
(44)
402
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
#8000689#
17:30:00
M JUNIOR
427
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
#8626945#
18:21:00
M VET
706
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
#8624025#
17:45:00
W JUNIOR
609
Clara COX
BEL
#8626675#
18:14:00
W VET
627
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
#8619077#
18:06:00
W VET
604
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
#8624235#
18:08:00
W VET
603
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
#8000675#
18:10:00
W VET
250
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
#8004982#
18:11:00
W ELITE
828
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
#8628333#
17:40:00
M YOUTH
416
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
#8281070#
18:24:00
M VET
701
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
#8448000#
17:44:00
W JUNIOR
480
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
#8620395#
17:47:00
M VET
350
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
#8652223#
17:33:30
W ELITE
807
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
#8647128#
18:10:00
W SUPERVET
290
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
#8308079#
17:44:30
W ELITE
410
Jonas JANSEN
BEL
#8620995#
17:40:00
M JUNIOR
422
Kim JANSEN
BEL
#8000688#
18:43:00
M VET
981
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
#8310934#
17:46:00
M CHILDREN
829
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
#8003985#
17:51:00
M YOUTH
716
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
#8630913#
17:41:00
W JUNIOR
918
Kiara NIJST
BEL
#8004761#
17:30:00
W YOUTH
144
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
#8620439#
17:33:30
M ELITE
996
Mats TALLOEN
BEL
#8621898#
18:16:00
M CHILDREN
997
Noor TALLOEN
BEL
#8621199#
18:14:00
W CHILDREN
403
Liam THIELS
BEL
#8000692#
17:34:00
M JUNIOR
419
Stefan THIELS
BEL
#4551#
18:03:00
M VET
710
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
#8004985#
17:43:00
W JUNIOR
708
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
#8004976#
17:42:00
W JUNIOR
435
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
#8004990#
18:47:00
M VET
299
Kim TIREZ
BEL
#8627157#
17:41:30
W ELITE
542
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
#8001502#
18:16:00
M SUPERVET
924
Diet VAN MIERLO
BEL
#8626521#
17:56:00
W YOUTH
412
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
#8000676#
17:32:00
M JUNIOR
413
Tijs VAN MIERLO
BEL
#8626947#
17:39:00
M JUNIOR
473
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
#8632424#
18:34:00
M VET
619
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
#8004995#
18:12:00
W VET
411
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
#8000693#
17:42:00
M JUNIOR
482
Kris VERDUYCKT
BEL
#8054138#
18:40:00
M VET
921
Annabelle VERHAEGEN
BEL
#8633920#
17:32:00
W YOUTH
703
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
#8628140#
17:33:00
W JUNIOR
298
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
#8624032#
18:20:00
W ELITE
137
Robin VERSTREPEN
BEL
#8623310#
17:39:30
M ELITE
132
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
#8625370#
18:33:00
M ELITE
729
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
#8660040#
18:08:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
OSC Kassel
(2)
103
Hendrik HOLZHAUER
GER
#8182130#
17:43:30
M ELITE
145
Niklas HOLZHAUER
GER
#8622647#
17:32:30
M ELITE
Top
Pan Aarhus OK
(3)
68
Andreas Bock BJOERNSEN
DEN
#8310954#
18:30:00
M ELITE
212
Cecilie FRIBERG KLYSNER
DEN
#8650856#
18:22:30
W ELITE
73
Oscar Sig TRANBERG
DEN
#8646088#
18:19:00
M ELITE
Top
Pégase C.O.
(9)
300
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
#8030687#
17:40:30
W ELITE
141
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
#8211287#
17:36:30
M ELITE
960
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
#8290147#
17:39:00
M HYPERVET
836
Gauthier SILLIEN
BEL
#8633985#
17:47:00
M YOUTH
253
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
#8230100#
17:32:00
W ELITE
834
Nathan SILLIEN
BEL
#8625203#
17:39:00
M YOUTH
437
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
#8626792#
18:01:00
M VET
453
Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
#8335512#
18:27:00
M VET
841
Régis VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
#8066308#
17:41:00
M YOUTH
Top
Polish National Team
(4)
205
Aleksandra HORNIK
POL
#8645196#
17:46:00
W ELITE
228
Agata OLEJNIK
POL
#8646294#
17:34:00
W ELITE
29
Michal OLEJNIK
POL
#8032096#
17:35:00
M ELITE
90
Bartosz PAWLAK
POL
#8006512#
17:32:00
M ELITE
Top
QO
(2)
520
Alan NESBIT
GBR
#8627183#
18:02:00
M SUPERVET
818
Judy NESBIT
GBR
#8624488#
18:08:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland
(3)
808
Eileen MAXWELL
GBR
#8260486#
17:56:00
W SUPERVET
507
Ian MAXWELL
GBR
#8290460#
17:42:00
M SUPERVET
239
Kirstin MAXWELL
GBR
#8240892#
17:30:00
W ELITE
Top
Saca Trilhos Anadia
(1)
463
Joaquim SOUSA
POR
#8001281#
18:35:00
M VET
Top
Samnanger
(1)
425
Arne ERDAL
NOR
#8628259#
18:38:00
M VET
Top
SC Achmer
(1)
820
Ulrike KORFF
GER
#8652292#
18:15:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Scapa Nancy
(1)
753
Paul ALLÉ
FRA
#8002080#
18:17:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Sever
(1)
256
Anna BALAS
UKR
#8269185#
18:00:30
W ELITE
Top
SEVO
(2)
999
Julien BEUKEN
GBR
#8646261#
18:13:00
M ULTRAVET
745
Andrew COX
IRL
#8280356#
18:07:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
SK IGTISA
(1)
224
Hanna WISNIEWSKA
POL
#8640913#
18:13:30
W ELITE
Top
SK Mercury
(1)
257
Kirti REBANE
EST
#8640104#
17:59:30
W ELITE
Top
SK UUSI
(3)
83
Tommi HAKULI
FIN
#8654934#
17:53:30
M ELITE
142
Matti KALLIO
FIN
#8645528#
17:35:30
M ELITE
64
Antton KOIVISTO
FIN
#8652686#
17:39:00
M ELITE
Top
Ski-Club Helsa
(1)
146
Leon KOLLENBACH
GER
#8113007#
17:31:30
M ELITE
Top
SLOW
(2)
114
Yordan KOLEV
GBR
#8636965#
18:24:00
M ELITE
275
Fiona TAM
GBR
#8628668#
17:48:30
W ELITE
Top
SMOG
(2)
485
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
#8018118#
18:42:00
M VET
647
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
#8201269#
18:16:00
W VET
Top
South Midlands Orienteering Club
(3)
744
Ian BYRNE
GBR
#8467071#
17:54:00
M ULTRAVET
911
Ann HARRIS
GBR
#8201910#
18:08:00
W ULTRAVET
849
Sandra MATHER
GBR
#8645290#
18:03:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Southern Navigators
(5)
529
Iain BELL
GBR
#8647246#
18:01:00
M SUPERVET
534
Jon DARLEY
GBR
#8630849#
17:48:00
M SUPERVET
747
Peter JONES
GBR
#8090656#
17:53:00
M ULTRAVET
458
Ross MACLAGAN
GBR
#8670607#
18:08:00
M VET
533
Stephen MCKINLEY
GBR
#8210964#
17:57:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Spain
(1)
243
Marta GUIJO ALONSO
ESP
#8650859#
18:10:00
W ELITE
Top
SPORTident
(1)
826
Ute SCHÖNFELD
GER
#8050167#
18:19:00
W SUPERVET
Top
SRD
(9)
448
Igors BOGDANOVS
LAT
#8120869#
18:04:00
M VET
910
Niina KARNIT
EST
#8662656#
18:12:00
W ULTRAVET
811
Leena LEESMENT
EST
#8029700#
17:55:00
W SUPERVET
438
Dmitri SHVED
EST
#8516564#
18:33:00
M VET
618
Ella SHVED
EST
#8020870#
17:51:00
W VET
621
Jaana SHVED
EST
#8518864#
17:49:00
W VET
517
Sergei SHVED
EST
#8031067#
17:37:00
M SUPERVET
476
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
EST
#8211128#
18:45:00
M VET
308
Tais VAKRÕÕM
EST
#8230986#
17:37:30
W ELITE
Top
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
(1)
420
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
#8657105#
17:53:00
M VET
Top
SUFFOC
(1)
521
Marcus BATEMAN
GBR
#8471791#
17:35:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Swiss Team
(20)
46
Pascal BUCHS
SUI
#8250197#
18:32:00
M ELITE
13
Jonas EGGER
SUI
#8629583#
18:27:30
M ELITE
213
Eline GEMPERLE
SUI
#8280500#
18:21:30
W ELITE
203
Paula GROSS
SUI
#8030696#
18:09:00
W ELITE
5
Joey HADORN
SUI
#8641386#
18:34:30
M ELITE
262
Kim HADORN
SUI
#8090299#
18:06:00
W ELITE
258
Lisa HOLER
SUI
#8629572#
17:58:30
W ELITE
6
Florian HOWALD
SUI
#8629579#
18:35:00
M ELITE
4
Daniel HUBMANN
SUI
#8636552#
18:35:30
M ELITE
14
Martin HUBMANN
SUI
#8140589#
18:38:00
M ELITE
2
Matthias KYBURZ
SUI
#8629582#
18:29:00
M ELITE
15
Christoph MEIER
SUI
#8241293#
18:26:30
M ELITE
10
Tobia PEZZATI
SUI
#8150996#
18:30:30
M ELITE
43
Tino POLSINI
SUI
#8004268#
18:13:30
M ELITE
8
Riccardo RANCAN
SUI
#8663416#
18:32:30
M ELITE
201
Elena ROOS
SUI
#8629580#
18:17:00
W ELITE
208
Martina RUCH
SUI
#8280994#
18:24:30
W ELITE
76
Remo RUCH
SUI
#8131295#
18:16:00
M ELITE
238
Siri SUTER
SUI
#8170300#
18:04:30
W ELITE
25
Timo SUTER
SUI
#8010898#
18:20:00
M ELITE
Top
SYOUK
(2)
725
Bill HANLEY
GBR
#8632903#
18:22:00
M ULTRAVET
436
Tony UDRIS
GBR
#8712019#
18:31:00
M VET
Top
Søllerød OK
(1)
824
Iben Falck MAAG
DEN
#8719060#
18:13:00
W SUPERVET
Top
Tampereen Pyrintö
(1)
44
Matthias REINER
AUT
#8282010#
18:12:30
M ELITE
Top
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
(5)
417
Jan ŠTEMBERA
CZE
#8655375#
18:32:00
M VET
985
Oskar ŠTEMBERA
CZE
#8623286#
M CHILDREN
827
Vítek ŠTEMBERA
CZE
#8662690#
17:53:00
M YOUTH
916
Bára ŠTEMBEROVÁ
CZE
#8662736#
17:36:00
W YOUTH
646
Iva ŠTEMBEROVÁ
CZE
#8628038#
17:37:00
W VET
Top
Team Finland
(15)
217
Alexandra ENLUND
FIN
#8004767#
18:17:30
W ELITE
219
Ida HAAPALA
FIN
#8517944#
18:15:30
W ELITE
225
Anna HAATAJA
FIN
#8200196#
18:12:30
W ELITE
215
Venla HARJU
FIN
#8657306#
18:19:30
W ELITE
22
Tuomas HEIKKILÄ
FIN
#8631107#
18:21:30
M ELITE
37
Otto KAARIO
FIN
#8654930#
18:25:00
M ELITE
67
Miika KIRMULA
FIN
#8137530#
18:00:30
M ELITE
206
Veera KLEMETTINEN
FIN
#8636158#
18:25:30
W ELITE
9
Aleksi NIEMI
FIN
#8137522#
18:31:30
M ELITE
218
Inka NURMINEN
FIN
#8665862#
18:16:30
W ELITE
229
Amy NYMALM
FIN
#8137520#
18:11:30
W ELITE
89
Olli OJANAHO
FIN
#8119452#
18:27:00
M ELITE
40
Teemu OKSANEN
FIN
#8670335#
18:15:30
M ELITE
23
Akseli RUOHOLA
FIN
#8636175#
18:20:30
M ELITE
247
Marika TEINI
FIN
#8657317#
18:22:00
W ELITE
Top
Team GB
(14)
227
Cecilie ANDERSEN
GBR
#8220997#
17:35:00
W ELITE
236
Fiona BUNN
GBR
#8310956#
17:33:00
W ELITE
204
Megan CARTER-DAVIES
GBR
#8256763#
17:43:00
W ELITE
47
Alexander CHEPELIN
GBR
#8123218#
17:41:00
M ELITE
26
Jonathan CRICKMORE
GBR
#8130193#
17:50:00
M ELITE
48
William GARDNER
GBR
#8090493#
18:11:30
M ELITE
12
Peter HODKINSON
GBR
#8020816#
18:28:30
M ELITE
21
Kris JONES
GBR
#8647237#
17:43:00
M ELITE
207
Alice LEAKE
GBR
#8220491#
17:31:00
W ELITE
222
Grace MOLLOY
GBR
#8161803#
18:14:30
W ELITE
235
Jo SHEPHERD
GBR
#8180292#
18:06:30
W ELITE
30
Chris SMITHARD
GBR
#8100489#
17:36:00
M ELITE
226
Charlotte WARD
GBR
#8251092#
17:33:00
W ELITE
85
Emil WINGSTEDT
GBR
#8623189#
17:45:00
M ELITE
Top
Team Hungary
(4)
58
Máté BAUMHOLCZER
HUN
#8652150#
18:11:00
M ELITE
54
Zoltán BUJDOSÓ
HUN
#8020217#
18:06:30
M ELITE
242
Csenge GERBER
HUN
#8000964#
17:57:00
W ELITE
231
Zsófia SÁRKÖZY
HUN
#8130599#
18:10:30
W ELITE
Top
Team Ireland
(1)
63
Josh O'SULLIVAN-HOURIHAN
IRL
#8628592#
18:02:30
M ELITE
Top
Team Italy
(1)
11
Riccardo SCALET
ITA
#8627083#
18:29:30
M ELITE
Top
Team Japan
(1)
59
Hirokazu OSAKI
JPN
#8625192#
17:52:00
M ELITE
Top
Team Latvia
(1)
209
Sandra GROSBERGA
LAT
#8636151#
17:40:00
W ELITE
Top
Team Poland
(1)
80
Dawid STEFANSKI
POL
#8645199#
17:55:30
M ELITE
Top
ThOR
(2)
613
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
#8020668#
17:40:00
W VET
620
Genevieve NYS
BEL
#8623321#
17:54:00
W VET
Top
Tintookies
(1)
244
Olivia SPROD
AUS
#8633595#
17:53:00
W ELITE
Top
Tisvilde Hegn OK
(1)
545
Tim Falck WEBER
DEN
#8143233#
17:47:00
M SUPERVET
Top
Tous Azimuts Douai
(1)
70
Benjamin LEPOUTRE
FRA
#8059011#
17:58:00
M ELITE
Top
Tout Azimut Fameck
(4)
470
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
#8624069#
18:17:00
M VET
104
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
#8131097#
18:10:00
M ELITE
631
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
#8226466#
17:57:00
W VET
280
Elise VANEL
FRA
#8088035#
17:55:00
W ELITE
Top
TROL
(45)
952
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
#8080846#
17:45:00
M HYPERVET
733
Dirk BERWAERTS
BEL
#8492220#
18:23:00
M ULTRAVET
723
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
#8518903#
17:52:00
M ULTRAVET
637
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
#8518913#
18:02:00
W VET
608
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
#8625427#
18:05:00
W VET
248
Meri CHKRIPESKA
MKD
#8681427#
17:47:00
W ELITE
100
Dieter COEN
BEL
#8654996#
17:46:30
M ELITE
902
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
#8518902#
18:20:00
W ULTRAVET
986
Daan COOLS
BEL
#8518909#
17:59:00
M CHILDREN
431
Jan COOLS
BEL
#8303311#
18:09:00
M VET
920
Lina COOLS
BEL
#8620911#
17:48:00
W YOUTH
148
Joost CRAUWELS
BEL
#8623485#
18:04:00
M ELITE
833
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
#8518919#
17:46:00
M YOUTH
405
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
#8383240#
17:35:00
M JUNIOR
728
Eddie DE KERF
NED
#8201902#
17:49:00
M ULTRAVET
805
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
#8628307#
18:01:00
W SUPERVET
928
Noor DE MITS
BEL
#8660039#
17:52:00
W YOUTH
1001
Thor DE MITS
BEL
#8619782#
17:57:00
M YOUTH
991
Viek DE MITS
BEL
#8518915#
17:43:00
M CHILDREN
414
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
#8457221#
17:37:00
M JUNIOR
466
Yves DE MITS
BEL
#8518912#
18:18:00
M VET
524
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
#8719062#
17:54:00
M SUPERVET
610
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
#8653395#
17:47:00
W VET
719
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
#8625726#
17:58:00
M ULTRAVET
987
Tobias FRANSSEN
BEL
#8647235#
17:27:00
M CHILDREN
906
Lieve GEENS
BEL
#8660035#
18:02:00
W ULTRAVET
505
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
#8625757#
18:03:00
M SUPERVET
303
Renske GOOSSENS
BEL
#8071791#
17:59:00
W ELITE
705
Julia KREKELS
BEL
#8003550#
17:38:00
W JUNIOR
96
Simon KREKELS
BEL
#8333943#
17:56:00
M ELITE
907
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
#8201903#
18:14:00
W ULTRAVET
91
Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS
ESP
#8650855#
17:50:30
M ELITE
513
Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH
ESP
#8654987#
17:49:00
M SUPERVET
404
Joris SMET
BEL
#8484701#
17:41:00
M JUNIOR
424
Kurt SMET
BEL
#8294023#
17:56:00
M VET
351
Hannah THIELS
BEL
#8002085#
17:32:30
W ELITE
958
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
#8643372#
17:36:00
M HYPERVET
442
Donald VAN BOVEN
BEL
#8270471#
17:59:00
M VET
717
Lotte VAN BOVEN
BEL
#8645516#
17:46:00
W JUNIOR
291
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
#1403132#
17:54:00
W ELITE
481
Rik VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
#8645543#
18:15:00
M VET
543
Hendrik VAN HOEY
BEL
#8052185#
18:00:00
M SUPERVET
536
Michel VAN LOON
BEL
#8518907#
18:05:00
M SUPERVET
803
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
#8629373#
18:04:00
W SUPERVET
273
Annelies VERMONDEN
BEL
#8623906#
17:49:30
W ELITE
Top
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
(1)
963
Gerrit KRAUSE
GER
#8623258#
17:30:00
M HYPERVET
Top
TuS Bramsche
(1)
748
Ferdinand HANSES
GER
#8170554#
17:56:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
TuS Luebbecke
(1)
122
Christophe PRUNSCHE
GER
#8628531#
17:43:30
M ELITE
Top
TVOC
(1)
735
Jon WHEATCROFT
GBR
#8640443#
18:20:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
UNTS Warszawa
(4)
261
Weronika FORTUNIAK
POL
#8646293#
18:04:00
W ELITE
27
Piotr PARFIANOWICZ
POL
#8640916#
17:57:00
M ELITE
234
Zuzanna PARFIANOWICZ
POL
#8664090#
18:07:30
W ELITE
260
Mariya POLISHCHUK
UKR
#8444924#
17:56:30
W ELITE
Top
Vang OL
(1)
471
Per Olav ANDERSEN
NOR
#8627338#
17:52:00
M VET
Top
Västerviks OK
(1)
220
Eef VAN DONGEN
NED
#8624492#
18:05:00
W ELITE
Top
Wimborne
(4)
909
Diana GANNON
GBR
#8647188#
18:10:00
W ULTRAVET
737
Adrian LOVELL
GBR
#8645500#
18:19:00
M ULTRAVET
741
Eamon STAUNTON
GBR
#8080256#
18:12:00
M ULTRAVET
908
Kirsty STAUNTON
GBR
#8090956#
18:04:00
W ULTRAVET
Top
WSX
(1)
718
Gavin CLEGG
GBR
#8270655#
17:51:00
M ULTRAVET
Top
Total
TROL
45
Omega
44
hamok
25
CZE Team
21
Swiss Team
20
Antwerp Orienteers
18
Team Finland
15
K.O.L.
14
Team GB
14
Altaïr C.O.
12
ASUB
12
Boussole Audomaroise
12
CO LIEGE
11
Hermathenae
11
FFCO
10
Pégase C.O.
9
SRD
9
German National Team
8
A C Beauchamp
7
Balise 10
7
Hainaut O.C.
7
Olifant
7
DVO
6
OL Norska
6
Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes
5
Notodden OL
5
OLV EIFEL
5
OLV Steinberg
5
Southern Navigators
5
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
5
Individual (BE)
4
Kislorod
4
Luxembourg Orienteering
4
Nydalens SK
4
Polish National Team
4
Team Hungary
4
Tout Azimut Fameck
4
UNTS Warszawa
4
Wimborne
4
ASMBCO
3
DFOK
3
HALO
3
HH
3
NTNUI
3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
Pan Aarhus OK
3
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland
3
SK UUSI
3
South Midlands Orienteering Club
3
ANCO
2
ARGUS
2
Borasca
2
BROS
2
CAT-O
2
CO Colmar
2
Indiv.
2
Kölner OL-Team
2
KOVZ
2
LeO-Team
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Octavian Droobers
2
OK Bjelovar
2
OK Linné
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Zürich
2
OSC Kassel
2
QO
2
SEVO
2
SLOW
2
SMOG
2
SYOUK
2
ThOR
2
BAOC
1
Bristol Orienteering
1
Bækkelagets SK
1
C.O. Liège
1
CA Madeira
1
COB
1
DEE
1
Denmark
1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1
EMOL
1
EUOC
1
Faaborg OK
1
Fingal Orienteers
1
Freidig Orientering
1
GDU Azoia
1
Germany
1
Goczalkowice-Zdrój
1
IFK Lidingö
1
Koovee
1
KUUL OK
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Lillehammer OK
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
London OK
1
LS-37
1
MINOR
1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
1
MTV Seesen
1
Naturfreunde Wien
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OCAD
1
OK 24 Praha
1
OK Orion
1
OK Snab
1
OK Ton
1
Okiyv
1
OL Trollelg
1
OLB Baselland
1
OLC Graz
1
OLV Uslar
1
Saca Trilhos Anadia
1
Samnanger
1
SC Achmer
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Sever
1
SK IGTISA
1
SK Mercury
1
Ski-Club Helsa
1
Spain
1
SPORTident
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
SUFFOC
1
Søllerød OK
1
Tampereen Pyrintö
1
Team Ireland
1
Team Italy
1
Team Japan
1
Team Latvia
1
Team Poland
1
Tintookies
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1
TuS Bramsche
1
TuS Luebbecke
1
TVOC
1
Vang OL
1
Västerviks OK
1
WSX
1
Total: 561