index

4 Days of Flanders
Opglabbeek-West 14.8.2017
hamok

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be Info
Vrije starttijden voor H/D-10A/B. Starttimes free of choice for H/D-10A/B.
Last updated: 10.08.2017 20:46:20

Classes D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 ME SD LD
Clubs «» A B C E H I K L N O R S T U W Z
Stages ALL 1 2 3 4
Total

D-10A (5)

135Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL#0#00:00:00
228Fin MYLLEBELhamok#157649#00:00:00
103Kiara NIJSTBELOmega#64285#00:00:00
125Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega#225996#00:00:00
290Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB#0#00:00:00
Top

D-10B (1)

123Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#225888#00:00:00
Top

D-12 (9)

156Sarah ROOMANBELTROL#184216#10:37:00
227Fee MYLLEBELhamok#183943#10:41:00
7Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198159#10:47:00
140Noor DE MITSBELTROL#65045#10:49:00
302Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega#196855#10:53:00
115Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega#199794#10:57:00
117Mette TIESTERSBELOmega#199236#11:10:00
36Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#220640#11:25:00
288Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB#0#11:37:00
Top

D-14 (8)

229Jil MYLLEBELhamok#198943#10:29:00
301Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega#199800#10:45:00
163Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185199#10:47:00
218Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok#199243#10:57:00
116Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega#199036#11:21:00
187Caitlin IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club#0#11:24:00
83Tille DE SMULBELOmega#199850#11:29:00
129Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega#220666#11:39:00
Top

D-16 (10)

310Julia KREKELSBELTROL#65027#10:18:00
6Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198318#10:40:00
309Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega#186692#10:44:00
303Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega#196823#10:48:00
108Julie SMEETSBELOmega#225831#11:08:00
87Lene ELSENBELOmega#179235#11:20:00
304Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega#64919#11:24:00
307Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega#179180#11:28:00
82Siel DE SMULBELOmega#185200#11:32:00
47Emma MAESBELK.O.L.#63676#11:42:00
Top

D-18 (4)

91Magalie GILLETBELOmega#184599#10:55:00
25Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.#197404#11:07:00
183Denisa TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania#0#11:15:00
79Ems DE SMULBELOmega#220622#11:37:00
Top

D-20 (1)

247Solène ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#11:02:00
Top

DE (2)

282Andreina BRANDIITACorsaorientamento Club Roma#0#10:24:00
235Indre VALAITELTUhamok#0#11:06:00
Top

D21 (5)

148Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL#204103#10:03:00
160Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL#196828#10:13:00
133Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL#231500#10:43:00
112Charlotte THEYSBELOmega#199199#10:51:00
251Kerria ROWANGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#11:35:00
Top

DB (2)

270Laura COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#10:25:00
299Kim TIREZBELco colmar#173628#10:51:00
Top

D35 (9)

258Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#0#10:06:00
102Annelies MOONENBELOmega#199844#10:48:00
132Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL#231389#10:50:00
203Marie VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#10:54:00
252Heleen ALDERSNEDIndividuals/No club#0#10:56:00
51Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.#198855#11:10:00
41Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#198393#11:14:00
45Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#172958#11:24:00
198Linda SCHRADERNEDOLifant#0#11:34:00
Top

D40 (8)

230Sophie PAREEBELhamok#194892#10:33:00
3Laurence DRABSBELASUB#68782#10:39:00
126Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega#199203#10:41:00
153Greet PERSOONBELTROL#231223#10:47:00
127Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega#64549#11:09:00
77Ellen DE BIEBELOmega#227447#11:33:00
76Clara COXBELOmega#220665#11:41:00
324Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.#232837#11:43:00
Top

D45 (14)

315Renate THYSSUICA Rosé#236686#10:14:00
204Linda WOLSNEDHOC'93#0#10:24:00
152Kristel MERTENSBELTROL#196755#10:32:00
306Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega#168951#10:56:00
78Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega#199845#11:00:00
4An DUYCKBELASUB#68770#11:04:00
277Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.#78313#11:10:00
99Lia LENAERSBELOmega#158485#11:12:00
119Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega#199843#11:16:00
291Valerie VANDORPEBELASUB#210240#11:22:00
39Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.#209751#11:26:00
1Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB#210523#11:34:00
8Dominique LUYTSBELASUB#68914#11:40:00
22Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège#198111#11:54:00
Top

D50 (10)

323Anja POTVINBELco colmar#172957#10:16:00
226Greta MOLSBELhamok#225895#10:22:00
239An VERBERNEBELhamok#65113#10:34:00
253Arlette CLETFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#10:36:00
98Mia KINNAERBELOmega#184603#10:38:00
106Kristel PALMANSBELOmega#231098#10:50:00
285Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETHHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club#0#10:52:00
238Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok#189410#10:54:00
222Hilde KROLSBELhamok#65175#11:02:00
262Clare LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#11:48:00
Top

D55 (7)

195Angela COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#10:17:00
293Susanne KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern#437848#10:19:00
325Jen VANREUSELBELhamok#225936#10:23:00
210Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club#0#11:11:00
278Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald#0#11:13:00
107Els PUTBELOmega#199848#11:15:00
49Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.#198392#11:51:00
Top

D60 (6)

110Lea SWINNENBELOmega#186561#11:01:00
90Lieve FEYSBELOmega#64938#11:05:00
68Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel#118013#11:07:00
13Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10#199182#11:19:00
93Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega#220663#11:35:00
50Odette MORETBELK.O.L.#220620#11:43:00
Top

D65 (11)

147Lieve GEENSBELTROL#220515#10:14:00
66Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel#171531#10:22:00
329Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL#501604#10:28:00
269Jana COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#10:34:00
179Dicky MOOIJNEDArgus#81034#10:38:00
2Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB#171498#10:40:00
154Monica ROELINGNEDTROL#173111#10:42:00
264Joanna STEWARTNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#0#10:46:00
139Lia DE KERFBELTROL#64762#10:52:00
94Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega#64903#11:30:00
21Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège#67056#11:48:00
Top

D70 (4)

214Maria DELARBREBELhamok#79553#10:30:00
205Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern#0#10:54:00
170Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK#39188#11:04:00
171Marith BREKKENORHamar orienteringsklubb#206359#11:20:00
Top

H-10A (9)

27Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.#227435#00:00:00
137Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL#0#00:00:00
141Thor DE MITSBELTROL#210023#00:00:00
38Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#211140#00:00:00
89Rube ELSENBELOmega#94301#00:00:00
328Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB#224557#00:00:00
97Thomas JANSENBELOmega#199861#00:00:00
130Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega#220664#00:00:00
208Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#00:00:00
Top

H-10B (5)

142Viek DE MITSBELTROL#231288#00:00:00
96Nathan JANSENBELOmega#199866#00:00:00
161Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#501481#00:00:00
122Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#0#00:00:00
241Thor WOLLESBELhamok#225932#00:00:00
Top

H-12 (7)

211Lucas TAMASROUBaia Mare Romania#0#10:31:00
136Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL#185182#10:44:00
165Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185128#10:55:00
244Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae#210555#11:01:00
174Louis VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#11:05:00
194Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#11:19:00
80Mats DE SMULBELOmega#199804#11:29:00
Top

H-14 (5)

261Romain PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#10:20:00
249Jean Pierre PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#10:30:00
143Wolf DE MITSBELTROL#196867#10:42:00
157Joris SMETBELTROL#148389#10:46:00
189Noe VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#11:30:00
Top

H-16 (8)

190Richard WOLSNEDHOC'93#0#10:35:00
101Matijs LOECKXBELOmega#198940#10:45:00
92Tibo GILLETBELOmega#179195#10:51:00
85Tim DEBYSERBELOmega#199197#11:03:00
175Tom VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#11:05:00
114Liam THIELSBELOmega#227471#11:21:00
56Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#199242#11:27:00
221Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok#173566#11:29:00
Top

H-18 (5)

219Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok#189301#10:42:00
254Lucien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#11:04:00
274Christian CACHARDFRARhône Orientation#0#11:06:00
109Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega#173919#11:12:00
58Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#199240#11:38:00
Top

H-20 (3)

311Simon KREKELSBELTROL#189515#10:25:00
248Adrien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#11:19:00
263Edward LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#11:41:00
Top

HE (8)

271Holger KOHRGERTV 05 Bierbach#0#10:49:00
318Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé#236687#10:55:00
215Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok#172941#11:01:00
272Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach#0#11:05:00
273Mark PRIORUSAOrienteering USA#1403391#11:15:00
305Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega#184493#11:23:00
267Thierry ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#11:29:00
18Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège#168950#11:37:00
Top

H21 (5)

134Dieter COENBELTROL#173478#10:06:00
317Chris HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club#0#10:42:00
223Toon MELISBELhamok#189408#11:14:00
256Alexander LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#11:44:00
296Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#0#11:54:00
Top

HB (8)

268Daniel KELLYIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#10:07:00
313Julien BEUKENNEDWaterford Orienteers#0#10:11:00
104Tino NIJSTBELOmega#185197#10:37:00
280Gábor ERDOSHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club#0#10:43:00
164Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#196906#10:53:00
26Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.#64289#11:11:00
118Steven TIESTERSBELOmega#64546#11:13:00
57Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#64256#11:23:00
Top

H35 (12)

217Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok#225935#10:12:00
240Kristof WOLLESBELhamok#198833#10:20:00
236Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#199247#10:28:00
284Daniele GUARDINIITAASD Orsa Maggiore#0#10:30:00
294Christophe DANTINFRAToutes Orientations Meaux#0#10:46:00
188Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#10:52:00
111Wouter TALLOENBELOmega#199210#10:58:00
43Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.#182222#11:10:00
255Jasper ENGELNEDIndividuals/No club#0#11:24:00
30Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.#185111#11:28:00
40Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.#227464#11:46:00
246Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#180947#11:50:00
Top

H40 (7)

200Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ#180945#10:09:00
5Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB#68783#10:39:00
100Frederik LOECKXBELOmega#227468#10:47:00
95Kim JANSENBELOmega#199856#11:01:00
245Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae#184936#11:03:00
196Relu TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania#0#11:11:00
37Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#232970#11:25:00
Top

H45 (18)

297Alexey KURDIKOVRUSOST#0#10:21:00
281Nigel PIMIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#10:29:00
155Rudy ROOMANBELTROL#220613#10:35:00
158Kurt SMETBELTROL#408029#10:49:00
144Yves DE MITSBELTROL#231224#10:53:00
286Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.#210196#10:55:00
84Geert DEBYSERBELOmega#64548#10:57:00
167Wim VERVOORTBELTROL#220614#10:59:00
220Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok#158480#11:05:00
124Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#88885#11:09:00
88Roman ELSENBELOmega#227470#11:13:00
266Patrick JANSENBELK.O.L.#92667#11:21:00
289Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB#198327#11:23:00
308Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega#199798#11:27:00
9Richard ROBINSONBELASUB#171371#11:29:00
81Olivier DE SMULBELOmega#94300#11:31:00
19Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#198028#11:45:00
176Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb#204102#11:51:00
Top

H50 (17)

320Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé#236685#10:16:00
151Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL#220615#10:22:00
186Michael MARGOLINGERKölner OL-Team#0#10:26:00
65Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel#65190#10:30:00
166Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL#94221#10:34:00
206Laurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise#0#10:38:00
283Thomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald#0#10:40:00
73Rudi AERTSBELOmega#184931#10:44:00
298Guy TIREZBELco colmar#79321#10:46:00
193Jean-luc FINOCCHIOFRAIndividuals/No club#1670782#10:52:00
224Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok#232950#11:00:00
202Alan IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club#0#11:08:00
275Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel#211141#11:18:00
181Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#11:30:00
250Robert LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#11:42:00
31Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.#64463#11:46:00
60Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.#204151#11:56:00
Top

H55 (16)

150Wiet LAENENBELTROL#500253#10:09:00
145Jan DE SOETEBELTROL#173425#10:21:00
209Andrew COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#10:23:00
70Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel#68831#10:25:00
295Urs KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern#1391440#10:27:00
197Grigor COSTANROUBaia Mare Romania#0#10:29:00
182Graham CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club#0#10:31:00
259Jean-luc ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#10:57:00
113Jan THEYSBELOmega#77223#10:59:00
314Milan BELESSVKASUB#151563#11:01:00
120Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#64920#11:17:00
287Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.#220618#11:19:00
292Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#0#11:25:00
327Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.#197603#11:31:00
62Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.#194492#11:35:00
54Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.#92648#11:39:00
Top

H60 (14)

192Gilles DESLANDESFRAOrientation caennaise#0#10:08:00
322Peter Jeremy HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club#0#10:12:00
212Andre AERTSBELhamok#225835#10:28:00
216Wim HOEKXBELhamok#183950#10:58:00
29Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.#88890#11:06:00
42Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#225941#11:14:00
279Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR#88880#11:18:00
72Chris ADDIERSBELOmega#196854#11:36:00
35Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.#185058#11:38:00
177Guus VAN BOVENNEDOLifant#232792#11:44:00
55Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.#183793#11:46:00
243Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#151539#11:50:00
326Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.#199227#11:52:00
28Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.#220511#11:56:00
Top

H65 (25)

138Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL#501463#10:15:00
169Frans WENSBELTROL#157646#10:21:00
178Co TOPSNEDKOVZ#64783#10:27:00
257Alistair STEWARTNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#0#10:31:00
231Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok#225836#10:33:00
69Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel#68859#10:35:00
146Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL#197407#10:37:00
207Karst MOOIJNEDArgus#199195#10:39:00
24Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#119855#10:41:00
168Georges VONCKBELTROL#231795#10:43:00
232Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok#210765#10:49:00
184Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers#260271#10:53:00
10Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB#68640#11:03:00
75Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega#186741#11:09:00
34Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.#64819#11:17:00
61Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.#210756#11:27:00
23Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#210314#11:31:00
52Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#184325#11:33:00
53Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#173769#11:37:00
67Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel#189650#11:45:00
33Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.#220617#11:47:00
11Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 10#220513#11:49:00
12René STEENSSENSBELBalise 10#199184#11:53:00
44Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#232835#11:55:00
20Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège#189584#11:57:00
Top

H70 (10)

162Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#407401#10:04:00
159Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL#88898#10:24:00
237Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok#225893#10:26:00
149Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL#173157#10:48:00
199Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK#216986#10:50:00
17Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège#198109#11:10:00
233Jos THYSBELhamok#194493#11:16:00
14Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca#210995#11:24:00
46Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.#225999#11:34:00
185Harald BREKKENORHamar orienteringsklubb#206358#11:54:00
Top

H75 (5)

276Jean OOMSBELhamok#92652#10:10:00
131Alfons BOSCHBELTROL#488417#10:36:00
225Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok#225942#10:57:00
191Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern#0#11:02:00
71Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#66907#11:14:00
Top

H80 (6)

180Frans VOSNEDArgus#64793#10:20:00
312Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.#185014#11:06:00
213Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok#183706#11:08:00
121Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#226001#11:12:00
105Michel OOMSBELOmega#210531#11:38:00
59Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.#227540#11:42:00
Top

ME (2)

337Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège#77221#00:00:00
338Sandy VAN DE LOCHTBELK.O.L.#64257#00:00:00
Top

SD (1)

339Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#151540#00:00:00
Top

LD (2)

335Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège#186621#00:00:00
336Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.#196943#00:00:00
Top

Total

Omega65
K.O.L.44
TROL42
hamok31
ASUB16
C.O. Liège9
Waterford Orienteers7
O.L.V. Eifel6
O'ZONE 885
Southdowns Orienteers5
ASUL Sports Nature4
KOVZ4
Union sportive melunaise4
Argus3
Balise 103
CA Rosé3
co colmar3
Individuals/No club3
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Auckland Orienteering Club2
Baia Mare Romania2
Baia Sprie Romania2
Bielefelder TG2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hamar orienteringsklubb2
Hermathenae2
HOC'932
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OLG Bern2
OLifant2
OLV Luzern2
Orientation caennaise2
Ringsaker OK2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
TV 05 Bierbach2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club2
ASD Orsa Maggiore1
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
Corsaorientamento Club Roma1
Eborienteers1
Kölner OL-Team1
olv MINOR1
Orienteering USA1
OST1
Rhône Orientation1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Toutes Orientations Meaux1
Total: 314